1 |
GUILLEMET Damien |
03:59:32 |
M0M |
UN DEFI POUR ZOE |
M |
|
1795 |
2 |
PIANEZZOLA Florent |
04:01:09 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL OUZBEK |
M |
1 SE M |
1225 |
3 |
MARTINS Vincent |
04:02:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
2 SE M |
1485 |
4 |
GANDON Nicolas |
04:03:18 |
M0M |
|
M |
2 M0 M |
1806 |
5 |
CHARTRAIN Arnaud |
04:03:45 |
M1M |
MERIBEL SPORT MONTAGNE |
M |
1 M1 M |
1600 |
6 |
DUBOURDIEU Guillaume |
04:06:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
3 SE M |
1496 |
7 |
AUSTRUI Tom |
04:11:20 |
ESM |
DIJON TRIATHLON |
M |
1 ES M |
1517 |
8 |
FONTBONNE Yvan |
04:12:41 |
M1M |
US ISSOIRE |
M |
2 M1 M |
1722 |
9 |
MASSON Fabien |
04:13:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1309 |
10 |
DECALUWE Frederic |
04:16:24 |
M0M |
|
M |
3 M0 M |
1513 |
11 |
REGNAULT Maxime |
04:16:54 |
SEM |
TEAM CHOUPS |
M |
|
1405 |
12 |
CHANSEAUME Julien |
04:17:50 |
M1M |
CLUB ATHLETISME LOISIR RI |
M |
3 M1 M |
1773 |
13 |
REMILLIEUX Julien |
04:18:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1778 |
14 |
MEYRONEINC Jean Jacques |
04:20:59 |
M1M |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
|
1190 |
15 |
BURNEL Adrien |
04:22:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1282 |
16 |
FERNANDES Mickael |
04:25:05 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1068 |
17 |
DASSAUD Benjamin |
04:26:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1475 |
18 |
RIOUAL Erwan |
04:26:47 |
M3M |
VOLVIC NATURA TRAIL |
M |
1 M3 M |
1072 |
19 |
OLIVIER Benjamin |
04:27:14 |
SEM |
ATHLETES RUNNING CLUB |
M |
|
1538 |
20 |
NIDERKORN Vincent |
04:29:15 |
M3M |
|
M |
2 M3 M |
1119 |
21 |
MARIE Adrien |
04:29:51 |
SEM |
SCI |
M |
|
1568 |
22 |
PELLABOUT David |
04:31:48 |
M3M |
S/L E. CEYRAT A. |
M |
3 M3 M |
1705 |
23 |
MARTINS Tony |
04:32:54 |
SEM |
TEAM MARTINS |
M |
|
1484 |
24 |
GARAND Arthur |
04:32:59 |
SEM |
ATHLERUNNING |
M |
|
1162 |
25 |
MOISSONNIER Louis Christophe |
04:34:14 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1127 |
26 |
ROYNARD Aurelien |
04:34:17 |
M0M |
LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISM |
M |
|
1240 |
27 |
CRAMPON Loic |
04:36:45 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1673 |
28 |
VIALLON Thomas |
04:36:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1212 |
29 |
PIONNEAU Alain |
04:36:56 |
M2M |
AS MARTIGNE BRIAND |
M |
1 M2 M |
1345 |
30 |
DAGON Florent |
04:37:14 |
M0M |
TEAM PBL |
M |
|
1205 |
31 |
LE CAMUS Quentin |
04:38:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1566 |
32 |
AUBIN Sebastien |
04:40:18 |
SEM |
LYON MOUNTAIN TRAIL |
M |
|
1748 |
33 |
BRIEZ Xavier |
04:42:44 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1693 |
34 |
PILLOT Thierry |
04:43:59 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1521 |
35 |
FELGUEIRAS Duarte |
04:44:04 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1550 |
36 |
LESCURE Thibaut |
04:44:59 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1262 |
37 |
CROQ Kevin |
04:45:32 |
SEM |
AMERSPORTS |
M |
|
1386 |
38 |
BREMONT Nicolas |
04:45:35 |
SEM |
SAMOURAi |
M |
|
1150 |
39 |
FRANCISCO David |
04:46:06 |
M1M |
VOLVIC NATURA TRAIL |
M |
|
1079 |
40 |
CHAMBON Christophe |
04:46:34 |
M3M |
ADAS INRA |
M |
|
1650 |
41 |
LUDCHER Olivier |
04:46:44 |
SEM |
WILD TEAM TRIATHLON |
M |
|
1069 |
42 |
GRANGEON Cyril |
04:48:09 |
SEM |
ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1230 |
43 |
LELUYER Romain |
04:48:17 |
SEM |
ATHLETISME OLERONAIS |
M |
|
1731 |
44 |
JEAN Dominique |
04:48:36 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1470 |
45 |
CHASSIN Vincent |
04:51:01 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1073 |
46 |
DOUROUX Arnaud |
04:52:01 |
M1M |
TEAM MOUFLARD |
M |
|
1337 |
47 |
TRIBONDEAU Maxime |
04:52:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1801 |
48 |
BOULANGE Jessy |
04:52:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1343 |
49 |
REULIER Julien |
04:53:01 |
SEM |
AS MARTIGNE BRIAND |
M |
|
1572 |
50 |
SERRE Florian |
04:53:29 |
SEM |
TRAILEUR DES COMBRAILLES |
M |
|
1278 |
51 |
FERNANDEZ Edric |
04:53:40 |
M0M |
ROYAT URBAN TRAIL RUNNING |
M |
|
1442 |
52 |
BOUSSEMART Arnaud |
04:53:41 |
M1M |
TEAM TRAIL OUZBEK |
M |
|
1277 |
53 |
COUDERT Patrick |
04:53:50 |
M3M |
VOLVIC NATURA TRAIL |
M |
|
1254 |
54 |
DUBOIS Aurelien |
04:55:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1718 |
55 |
MARGIEWES Sylvain |
04:56:24 |
M1M |
VOLVIC NATURA TRAIL/FSPN |
M |
|
1031 |
56 |
NOMMER Martin |
04:56:42 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1672 |
57 |
ZAHI Ilyes Menouar |
04:56:47 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1708 |
58 |
PETER Mathieu |
04:56:54 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1094 |
59 |
GRAGLIA Guy |
04:56:55 |
M6M |
|
M |
1 M6 M |
1585 |
60 |
VIEUGUET Sylvain |
04:57:25 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1319 |
61 |
VEYSSEYRE Baptiste |
04:57:43 |
SEM |
OSB |
M |
|
1004 |
62 |
BENOI Sylvain |
04:57:47 |
M1M |
AS EFFIAT |
M |
|
1063 |
63 |
MINART Baptiste |
04:58:32 |
SEM |
RUN IN CLUB |
M |
|
1616 |
64 |
GUYOT Loic |
04:58:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1140 |
65 |
MORAND Matthieu |
04:58:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1569 |
66 |
LORIOT Remi |
04:59:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1441 |
67 |
LAURENT Pascal |
04:59:49 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1264 |
68 |
GOUPIL Jerome |
05:00:26 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1449 |
69 |
VOLLAIRE Romain |
05:01:34 |
M2M |
|
M |
2 M2 M |
1420 |
70 |
SToCKLE Thomas |
05:02:03 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1524 |
71 |
NALLET Nicolas |
05:02:12 |
M2M |
|
M |
3 M2 M |
1587 |
72 |
BERAUD Marine |
05:02:17 |
SEF |
JOUE RUNNING 37 |
F |
1ere F |
1665 |
73 |
RIDOUARD Mathieu |
05:02:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1061 |
74 |
GARDENT Thierry |
05:02:33 |
M3M |
RC VICHY |
M |
|
1389 |
75 |
PELIGRY Jean Michel |
05:03:28 |
M3M |
CO VOIE DE L ECIR |
M |
|
1530 |
76 |
DESCAMPS Gregory |
05:03:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1006 |
77 |
DUFROC Nicolas |
05:04:30 |
M0M |
TEAM RAGONDIN |
M |
|
1010 |
78 |
LEDENTU Fabien |
05:04:45 |
M1M |
ANILLE BRAYE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1048 |
79 |
FORLAI Simon |
05:05:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1471 |
80 |
GUERY Benjamin |
05:06:20 |
M0M |
ASCD |
M |
|
1398 |
81 |
TOURET Vassili |
05:06:44 |
M0M |
KOBRAZ |
M |
|
1741 |
82 |
BRULIN Maxime |
05:07:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1375 |
83 |
CIERGE Olivier |
05:07:52 |
M4M |
|
M |
1 M4 M |
1051 |
84 |
SOULIER Thierry |
05:08:40 |
M4M |
S/L TULLE AC |
M |
2 M4 M |
1746 |
85 |
KOSYK Steeve |
05:09:10 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1356 |
86 |
BAZOUD Stephane |
05:11:29 |
M2M |
CLUB ATHLETISME LOISIR RI |
M |
|
1105 |
87 |
LEROYER Marc |
05:11:50 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1402 |
88 |
ALCARAZ Andre |
05:11:54 |
M3M |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
M |
|
1576 |
89 |
EL OUAFI Kamal |
05:12:06 |
M1M |
BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON |
M |
|
1723 |
90 |
ROUSSEL Laurent |
05:12:42 |
M4M |
INFOSPORT LOIRET |
M |
3 M4 M |
1492 |
91 |
SUARD Christoph |
05:13:15 |
M3M |
RUNNING PASSION BOURGES |
M |
|
1429 |
92 |
LEBOIS Flavien |
05:13:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1144 |
93 |
PUEL Fabienne |
05:13:34 |
M1F |
JACKYTEAM |
F |
2 F - 1 M1 F |
1423 |
94 |
DUBOIS Lucas |
05:13:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1717 |
95 |
MONTAC Dimitri |
05:14:47 |
M0M |
AR BATIGNOLLES |
M |
|
1753 |
96 |
COUVRAND Julien |
05:15:01 |
M1M |
GKN RUNNING |
M |
|
1501 |
97 |
GAYTE Laurianne |
05:15:06 |
SEF |
|
F |
3 F - 2 SE F |
1201 |
98 |
VERCHAIN Willy |
05:15:06 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1028 |
99 |
GIRARD Alexis |
05:15:15 |
SEM |
LA YAUTE |
M |
|
1670 |
100 |
MONAT Julien |
05:15:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1002 |
101 |
MERMET Pierre |
05:16:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1065 |
102 |
CHALUT Laurent |
05:16:59 |
M3M |
TEAM ESCAPADE |
M |
|
1231 |
103 |
NORDEZ Cedric |
05:17:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1362 |
104 |
PEYRELONQUE Philippe |
05:17:04 |
M3M |
OXYGENE BELBEUF |
M |
|
1239 |
105 |
LE ROY Alexandre |
05:17:06 |
SEM |
LES GALOPINS DE GUYENNE |
M |
|
1361 |
106 |
MALLERET Alexandre |
05:17:19 |
M1M |
EA MOULINS YZEURE AVERMES |
M |
|
1548 |
107 |
GLEYZOLLE Baptiste |
05:17:38 |
M0M |
CRC |
M |
|
1791 |
108 |
DEAT Philippe |
05:18:37 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1384 |
109 |
CHARLOT Frederic |
05:18:54 |
M2M |
VOLVIC NATURA TRAIL |
M |
|
1268 |
110 |
ALET Guilhem |
05:18:59 |
SEM |
VOLVIC NATURA TRAIL |
M |
|
1428 |
111 |
LEGENDRE Christophe |
05:19:24 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1739 |
112 |
BENOIST Damien |
05:19:43 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1382 |
113 |
MASSON Audrey |
05:19:45 |
M1F |
LES RUN ARS |
F |
4 F - 2 M1 F |
1104 |
114 |
CARRE Julien |
05:19:51 |
M1M |
VIVONNE LOISIRS |
M |
|
1608 |
115 |
PILET Stanislas |
05:20:08 |
ESM |
|
M |
2 ES M |
1775 |
116 |
MARCINKIEWICZ Christophe |
05:20:55 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1781 |
117 |
FRANCAIS Julien |
05:21:41 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1378 |
118 |
LE BOBINNEC Elwis |
05:21:49 |
M3M |
LES COUROU DES VOLCANS 63 |
M |
|
1674 |
119 |
COSTE Catherine |
05:21:56 |
M3F |
|
F |
5 F - 1 M3 F |
1182 |
120 |
WARLOUZE Mickael |
05:23:01 |
M0M |
100% TRAIL ANGERS |
M |
|
1289 |
121 |
CESBRON Fabien |
05:23:18 |
M0M |
100% TRAIL ANGERS |
M |
|
1300 |
122 |
REMY Julien |
05:24:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1709 |
123 |
LIMOGES Pierre Alexandre |
05:24:27 |
M2M |
BOURBON SPORTIF 03 |
M |
|
1502 |
124 |
GOBIN Sebastien |
05:24:37 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1020 |
125 |
LARGEAU Anthony |
05:24:44 |
SEM |
RACING CLUB NANTAIS |
M |
|
1458 |
126 |
GILLARD Sacha |
05:24:55 |
M0M |
CLUB ALPIN FRANcAIS ORLEA |
M |
|
1662 |
127 |
JOLLIN Thibaud |
05:24:59 |
M3M |
COLMAR TRAIL AVENTURES |
M |
|
1683 |
128 |
FOSSEY Patrick |
05:25:14 |
M2M |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
|
1401 |
129 |
PASTEUR Fanny |
05:25:27 |
SEF |
|
F |
6 F - 3 SE F |
1607 |
130 |
BENOIT Aubert |
05:25:39 |
M2M |
AS MARTIGNE BRIAND |
M |
|
1567 |
131 |
ARCHER Pierre |
05:26:24 |
SEM |
COURIR NATURE SAINT JEAN |
M |
|
1638 |
132 |
DERDLIAN Julien |
05:26:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1483 |
133 |
RIBAULT Alban |
05:26:48 |
M1M |
TEAM COMPEX REGILAIT |
M |
|
1355 |
134 |
PRESVOTS Denis |
05:27:00 |
M2M |
AJ BLOIS ONZAIN |
M |
|
1340 |
135 |
ROBIN Jean Cyril |
05:27:09 |
M3M |
S/L ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAU |
M |
|
1754 |
136 |
DECRETON Julien |
05:27:26 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1126 |
137 |
TILLY Gael |
05:28:35 |
M0M |
CS HISPANO SUIZA (LA CIG) |
M |
|
1752 |
138 |
CAMBOULIVES Pierre |
05:28:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1258 |
139 |
SERVAES Stanislas |
05:28:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1172 |
140 |
LENOIR Thierry |
05:29:29 |
M4M |
COUREURS SUR ROUTE COTE D |
M |
|
1601 |
141 |
ANDRE Benjamin |
05:29:34 |
SEM |
COGNAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
|
1573 |
142 |
FERACCI Antoine |
05:29:48 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1390 |
143 |
ORFILA Guillaume |
05:30:30 |
M2M |
COURIR A PONT DU CHATEAU |
M |
|
1132 |
144 |
BALLEY Sebastien |
05:30:41 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1367 |
145 |
LEYBROS Anthony |
05:30:54 |
SEM |
S/L E. CEYRAT A. |
M |
|
1771 |
146 |
FAVERDIN Gregory |
05:30:57 |
M0M |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
|
1768 |
147 |
JANUSZ Christophe |
05:31:08 |
M0M |
AS EFFIAT |
M |
|
1071 |
148 |
MORAND Christophe |
05:31:18 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1640 |
149 |
OUARHACHE Youssef |
05:31:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1782 |
150 |
LAMADON Pascal |
05:31:31 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
1184 |
151 |
VIANA Irvin |
05:32:47 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1108 |
152 |
MERCIER Arnaud |
05:32:52 |
M1M |
TEAM TRAIL SAINT MESMIN |
M |
|
1383 |
153 |
EXBRAYAT Olivier |
05:33:30 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1452 |
154 |
CUNUDER Fabrice |
05:34:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1229 |
155 |
BOUTILLON Mickael |
05:34:26 |
M2M |
RUNNING CLUB ST MAIXENT |
M |
|
1433 |
156 |
PHILIPOT Romain |
05:34:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1274 |
157 |
BONNETON Remy |
05:35:04 |
M0M |
US ISSOIRE |
M |
|
1598 |
158 |
MARTIN Eric |
05:35:16 |
M1M |
AS MARTIGNE BRIAND |
M |
|
1430 |
159 |
BOFFY Gaetan |
05:35:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1695 |
160 |
PERON Matthieu |
05:36:33 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1557 |
161 |
COMMEYRAS Romain |
05:36:47 |
ESM |
AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU |
M |
3 ES M |
1574 |
162 |
BOURDON Herve |
05:37:06 |
M0M |
AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
M |
|
1431 |
163 |
MONGARET Franck |
05:37:21 |
M2M |
UCCV |
M |
|
1412 |
164 |
RAYNAL Cecile |
05:37:46 |
M1F |
|
F |
7 F - 3 M1 F |
1527 |
165 |
CAILLE Franck |
05:37:55 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1156 |
166 |
BIZALION Louis |
05:38:02 |
SEM |
LOS RENEGADOS |
M |
|
1578 |
167 |
GERY Corentin |
05:38:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1749 |
168 |
MARTIN Gregoire |
05:38:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1750 |
169 |
BRAZEY Benjamin |
05:38:13 |
M0M |
CLUB ALPIN FRANcAIS TOURA |
M |
|
1297 |
170 |
GRYSELEYN Virginie |
05:38:14 |
M2F |
PSN |
F |
8 F - 1 M2 F |
1388 |
171 |
MOTTIER Cyril |
05:38:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1301 |
173 |
NOUVEAU Mathieu |
05:38:39 |
SEM |
COURIR A SAINT GERVAIS |
M |
|
1330 |
174 |
PAURON Marc |
05:38:40 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1767 |
175 |
MARSAULT Charlie |
05:38:45 |
SEM |
LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL |
M |
|
1520 |
176 |
DRIEUX Thibault |
05:39:19 |
SEM |
LOS RENEGADOS |
M |
|
1594 |
177 |
LEROUX Ludovic |
05:39:38 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1298 |
178 |
AMOUYAL Alexandre |
05:39:56 |
M2M |
S/L ESCO ST ANDRE DES EAU |
M |
|
1761 |
179 |
PARRY Laurent |
05:40:07 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1350 |
180 |
PATTE Nicolas |
05:40:22 |
M0M |
BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON |
M |
|
1729 |
181 |
VALLET Benjamin |
05:40:51 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1151 |
182 |
LEGER Tony |
05:40:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1764 |
183 |
PAILLA Dominique |
05:41:32 |
M5M |
SA FONTENAY LE COMTE |
M |
1 M5 M |
1283 |
184 |
BEAUDET Fabrice |
05:42:24 |
M3M |
S/L LE MANS A 72 |
M |
|
1376 |
185 |
LAMBERT Julien |
05:42:37 |
SEM |
AS EFFIAT |
M |
|
1064 |
186 |
DE BACKER Boris |
05:42:41 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1044 |
187 |
RODRIGUES Michel |
05:42:53 |
M2M |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE D HS |
M |
|
1443 |
188 |
DUBOIS Angelique |
05:42:55 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1084 |
189 |
BOUCHAND Nicolas |
05:43:14 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1544 |
190 |
SIMONNEAU Tony |
05:43:17 |
M1M |
BREF |
M |
|
1102 |
191 |
LENOUVEL Damien |
05:44:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1261 |
192 |
LENOUVEL Jean |
05:44:17 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
1260 |
193 |
BARRAT Nathalie |
05:44:40 |
M3F |
SPORT SENTIERS A SAUXILLA |
F |
10 F - 2 M3 F |
1174 |
194 |
BERTON Roger |
05:44:48 |
M4M |
GIEN ATHLE MARATHON |
M |
|
1321 |
195 |
DAUPHIN David |
05:44:59 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1760 |
196 |
BOICHON Jerome |
05:45:07 |
M1M |
LES MOULET MARCENAIRES |
M |
|
1081 |
197 |
BEAUFFRETON Xavier |
05:45:22 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1123 |
198 |
ADRIEN Christophe |
05:45:24 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1713 |
199 |
DEGUIL Laurent |
05:45:35 |
M2M |
SPORT NATURE BOURGUEIL |
M |
|
1165 |
200 |
BOUCHEREAU Christophe |
05:46:08 |
M1M |
S/L BONNEVAL A. |
M |
|
1790 |
201 |
THIBONNIER Mathieu |
05:46:54 |
M0M |
COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ |
M |
|
1426 |
202 |
GABARD David |
05:47:00 |
M3M |
UCCV CREUZIER LE VIEUX |
M |
|
1686 |
203 |
LEBOSSE Jerome |
05:47:20 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1180 |
204 |
LE GOFF Quentin |
05:47:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1489 |
205 |
BOYER David |
05:47:36 |
M2M |
EAVH |
M |
|
1097 |
206 |
CHATEL Frederic |
05:47:37 |
M2M |
TEAM SPORT ZEN |
M |
|
1090 |
207 |
GONIN Mickael |
05:47:48 |
M0M |
AVIA CLUB / FOULEES VERTE |
M |
|
1545 |
208 |
FAVRE Olivier |
05:47:59 |
M2M |
#TEAMMINOU |
M |
|
1627 |
209 |
GOUGEON Baptiste |
05:48:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1237 |
210 |
CHRETIEN Pascal |
05:48:31 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1617 |
211 |
BOYER Frederic |
05:48:40 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1427 |
212 |
RIMBAULT Martial |
05:48:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1592 |
213 |
RIMBAULT Alexis |
05:48:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1570 |
214 |
JALABER Pierrig |
05:50:23 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1238 |
215 |
LOPES Stephane |
05:50:27 |
M2M |
STADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC |
M |
|
1547 |
216 |
SELIN Philippe |
05:50:31 |
M3M |
ASPTT36 |
M |
|
1348 |
217 |
GENESTIER Vincent |
05:51:09 |
M2M |
RUNING CATHEDRALE TEAM |
M |
|
1131 |
218 |
FREDON Sebastien |
05:51:27 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1093 |
219 |
DUMOULIN Jean Michel |
05:51:28 |
M5M |
|
M |
2 M5 M |
1142 |
220 |
CARETTI Herald |
05:52:11 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1163 |
221 |
LABASTE Francois |
05:53:34 |
M0M |
JOGGING CLUB DE VERANNE |
M |
|
1095 |
222 |
KING Gary |
05:53:35 |
M1M |
RCC |
M |
|
1070 |
223 |
COUDRE David |
05:53:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1183 |
224 |
LE CLOITRE Philippe |
05:54:11 |
M4M |
US TALENCE |
M |
|
1007 |
225 |
FEOUX Julien |
05:54:31 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1170 |
226 |
BOUCHARD Yoan |
05:54:52 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1597 |
227 |
TIBLE Kevin |
05:55:11 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1784 |
228 |
FANO Cyrille |
05:55:25 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1313 |
229 |
UCEDA Patrick |
05:55:34 |
M5M |
VOLVIC NATURA TRAIL |
M |
3 M5 M |
1535 |
230 |
BELLET Nicolas |
05:55:36 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1223 |
231 |
TILMANT Christophe |
05:55:40 |
M1M |
SPORTS SENTIERS AU PAYS D |
M |
|
1074 |
232 |
AUBRY Jeremy |
05:55:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1534 |
233 |
LAMBERT Franckie |
05:56:12 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1786 |
234 |
VANTHUYNE Nicolas |
05:56:32 |
M2M |
CRAZY TEAM UNITED |
M |
|
1169 |
235 |
MAILLOT Patrice |
05:56:32 |
M1M |
CRAZY TEAM UNITED |
M |
|
1166 |
236 |
DE KERRET Lodoic |
05:56:51 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1276 |
237 |
JOUFFROY Martial |
05:56:57 |
M3M |
FERRIERE SPORT ATHLE |
M |
|
1326 |
238 |
FOUILLET Franck |
05:56:59 |
M4M |
SAUMUR TRIATHLON |
M |
|
1392 |
239 |
BENAY Ludovic |
05:57:06 |
M0M |
LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL |
M |
|
1257 |
240 |
BONNET Florian |
05:57:19 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1175 |
241 |
MOREAU BOULAY Aurelien |
05:57:31 |
M1M |
ST MICROELECTRONICS |
M |
|
1632 |
242 |
BESSIERE Jeremie |
05:57:42 |
M1M |
EC PIERRE BENITE ST GENIS |
M |
|
1797 |
243 |
BELLANGER Jerome |
05:57:43 |
M0M |
S/L LE MANS A 72 |
M |
|
1365 |
244 |
BERNARD Jeremie |
05:58:01 |
M0M |
S/L RCN THOUARE MAUVES |
M |
|
1200 |
245 |
LEDOCHOWSKI Stanislas |
05:58:03 |
M0M |
FOULEE VOURLOISE |
M |
|
1757 |
246 |
MENEZ Baptiste |
05:58:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1486 |
247 |
DELAIR Alexandre |
05:58:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1488 |
248 |
ROCH Ludovic |
05:58:24 |
M1M |
NSA NATURE SPORT ATTITUDE |
M |
|
1691 |
249 |
GRENIER Frederic |
05:58:25 |
M1M |
LIMAGNE ATHLETES ENDURANC |
M |
|
1199 |
250 |
GOUGEON Damien |
05:58:26 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1581 |
251 |
FASILLEAU Jeremy |
05:58:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1583 |
252 |
FAUCHER etienne |
05:58:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1584 |
253 |
THINQUE Pierre |
05:58:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1602 |
254 |
COHEN Nicolas |
05:58:52 |
M1M |
CLUB SPORTIF DE L OREAL |
M |
|
1333 |
255 |
PELLET Florent |
05:59:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1134 |
256 |
PORTEFAIX Laurent |
05:59:09 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1770 |
257 |
LE GUERN Stephan |
05:59:11 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1815 |
258 |
BERTHELOT Isabelle |
05:59:15 |
M2F |
S/L ATHLETISME CLUB COURN |
F |
11 F - 2 M2 F |
1292 |
259 |
PICAUD Virginie |
05:59:25 |
M1F |
US BERRY ATHLETISME |
F |
|
1684 |
260 |
BROSSET Pierre |
06:00:03 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1685 |
261 |
FARRE Xavier |
06:01:02 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1456 |
262 |
EL OUAFI Delphine |
06:01:32 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1733 |
263 |
CORIS David |
06:01:37 |
M1M |
OXYGENE BELBEUF |
M |
|
1234 |
264 |
SANVERT Valentin |
06:01:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1117 |
265 |
BOISSET Dimitri |
06:01:50 |
M1M |
GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS |
M |
|
1222 |
266 |
RODRIGUE Julien |
06:01:58 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1558 |
267 |
DERRIEN Alexandre |
06:02:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1088 |
268 |
ERIGNAC Louise |
06:02:31 |
SEF |
CLERMONT TRIATHLON |
F |
|
1118 |
269 |
GICQUIAU Frederic |
06:02:34 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1366 |
270 |
GLOWACKI Yoahn |
06:02:37 |
M0M |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AGNE |
M |
|
1468 |
271 |
PARANT Nicolas |
06:02:45 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1689 |
272 |
THOMAS Bruno |
06:02:53 |
M2M |
TEAM COURIR CONTRE LA SLA |
M |
|
1653 |
273 |
ARLAUD Bruno |
06:03:32 |
M0M |
TEAM MS |
M |
|
1785 |
274 |
GENEST Eric |
06:03:34 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1409 |
275 |
GUILLOU Fabrice |
06:03:36 |
M2M |
RBPM |
M |
|
1619 |
276 |
DEJEAN Sebastien |
06:03:48 |
M2M |
NATURA SIOULE |
M |
|
1701 |
277 |
RETY Pascal |
06:03:49 |
M2M |
AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON |
M |
|
1692 |
278 |
PAGES Sebastien |
06:03:49 |
M1M |
AMITIE NATURE MONTLUcON |
M |
|
1702 |
279 |
GUILLEMET Sebastien |
06:03:52 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1198 |
280 |
FERFER Jonathan |
06:03:52 |
SEM |
COURIR NATURE ST JEAN DE |
M |
|
1637 |
281 |
MEIGNE Vincent |
06:04:03 |
M2M |
S/L LE MANS A 72 |
M |
|
1385 |
282 |
QUANTIN Adrien |
06:04:08 |
SEM |
LIMAGNE ATHLETES ENDURANC |
M |
|
1374 |
283 |
FOUCHER Samuel |
06:04:08 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1373 |
284 |
CHAVAROCHE Olivier |
06:04:12 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1085 |
285 |
PELLETIER Xavier |
06:04:13 |
M2M |
LIMAGNE ATHLETES ENDURANC |
M |
|
1541 |
286 |
FABRE Emmanuel |
06:04:23 |
M3M |
ASCORI |
M |
|
1377 |
287 |
CARMANTRAND Charles |
06:04:38 |
SEM |
ASLBV87 |
M |
|
1272 |
288 |
COTTENCEAU Julien |
06:04:51 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1466 |
289 |
CACCIATO Angelo |
06:04:54 |
M1M |
S/L E. CEYRAT A. |
M |
|
1618 |
290 |
TOUCHARD Fabien |
06:04:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1762 |
291 |
RAVET Fernanda |
06:04:57 |
M3F |
CLUB ATHLETISME LOISIR RI |
F |
15 F - 3 M3 F |
1328 |
292 |
CUISY Mickael |
06:05:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1208 |
293 |
CHARDONNEREAU Louis |
06:06:22 |
M3M |
MASC |
M |
|
1679 |
294 |
KUNZ Nicolas |
06:06:24 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1633 |
295 |
CLAVREUL Bruno |
06:06:31 |
M3M |
UPAC CRAON |
M |
|
1235 |
296 |
MOREAU Pierre Olivier |
06:06:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1092 |
297 |
VILCHIEN Alexandre |
06:07:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1543 |
298 |
VIOLIN Maxime |
06:07:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1478 |
299 |
BARRE Stephane |
06:08:21 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1630 |
300 |
ROUSSEAU Jacky |
06:08:21 |
M2M |
ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU |
M |
|
1604 |
301 |
BEUCHER Frederic |
06:08:28 |
M1M |
S/L ES CRAON |
M |
|
1206 |
302 |
ROGEZ Antoine |
06:08:37 |
SEM |
VARENNES BUFLEX & CO |
M |
|
1710 |
303 |
LANGLET Thomas |
06:08:37 |
SEM |
VARENNES BUFLEX & CO |
M |
|
1711 |
304 |
MERVANT Alexis |
06:08:38 |
SEM |
VARENNES BUFLEX & CO |
M |
|
1712 |
305 |
VAUJOUR Nicolas |
06:08:47 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1528 |
306 |
MAZZELLA Matthieu |
06:08:51 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1320 |
307 |
GRENET Michael |
06:09:02 |
M1M |
XCTR |
M |
|
1736 |
308 |
CONTREPOIS Antoine |
06:09:14 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1531 |
309 |
CATHEBRAS Eric |
06:09:32 |
M5M |
AS ROMAGNAT |
M |
|
1224 |
310 |
ROUSSEL Franck |
06:10:10 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1312 |
311 |
DUPERAL Brice |
06:10:11 |
SEM |
ABV MONTAIGU VENDEE |
M |
|
1034 |
312 |
DUPERAL Gael |
06:10:33 |
SEM |
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON |
M |
|
1037 |
313 |
DEMARTIN Maxence |
06:11:27 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1250 |
314 |
DELIGEARD Franck |
06:11:32 |
M3M |
TRBB |
M |
|
1228 |
315 |
VIDOU Stephane |
06:11:33 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1038 |
316 |
OZIL Geoffrey |
06:12:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1716 |
317 |
ALI MANDJEE Emmanuel |
06:12:22 |
M0M |
TEAM HOP HOP HOP |
M |
|
1514 |
318 |
SAIVET Florian |
06:12:24 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1082 |
319 |
REFUVEILLE David |
06:12:24 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1078 |
320 |
RUDELLE Dorian |
06:12:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1415 |
321 |
ROINNE Rodolphe |
06:12:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1631 |
322 |
AUSTRUI Richard |
06:13:08 |
M3M |
TRAILEUR DES COMBRAILLES |
M |
|
1516 |
323 |
PERRIER REPLEIN Stephane |
06:13:08 |
M2M |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNA |
M |
|
1133 |
324 |
ROGER Donovan |
06:13:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1116 |
325 |
PILLOT Julien |
06:13:35 |
M1M |
CLUB ALPIN TOURAINE |
M |
|
1743 |
326 |
ATTALI Diane |
06:14:06 |
SEF |
TEAM CHOUPS |
F |
|
1406 |
327 |
DUFFAY Nicolas |
06:14:18 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1493 |
328 |
HENRIO Erick |
06:14:38 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
1690 |
329 |
FLEURISSON Emily |
06:14:39 |
M0F |
|
F |
17 F - 1 M0 F |
1336 |
330 |
PORCHERON Geoffrey |
06:14:39 |
M0M |
LES RUN?ARS |
M |
|
1103 |
331 |
BERTRAND Christophe |
06:14:46 |
M2M |
BLACK RUNNERS |
M |
|
1369 |
332 |
TROVALET Manuel |
06:14:48 |
M1M |
BLACK RUNNERS DE SADIRAC |
M |
|
1368 |
333 |
DELOCHE Cedric |
06:14:53 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL 03 |
M |
|
1735 |
334 |
TRIDON Frederic |
06:14:57 |
M0M |
TEAM HOP HOP HOP |
M |
|
1052 |
335 |
CESBRON Thierry |
06:15:25 |
M5M |
100% TRAIL ANGERS |
M |
|
1305 |
336 |
CENTOFANTI Charles |
06:17:09 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1188 |
337 |
ISSARD Chloe |
06:17:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1136 |
338 |
BROSSON Yann |
06:17:30 |
M1M |
VOLVIC NATURA TRAIL |
M |
|
1035 |
339 |
FONTVIELLE Thomas |
06:17:42 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1029 |
340 |
BIERJON Stephane |
06:17:47 |
M2M |
AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON |
M |
|
1403 |
341 |
FAUCHON Eric |
06:17:49 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1259 |
342 |
DUSSART Julien |
06:17:49 |
M0M |
SCAP CADAUJAC |
M |
|
1380 |
343 |
SABY Patrick |
06:17:58 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
1703 |
344 |
TAIX Joelle |
06:18:25 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1129 |
345 |
BESNARD Regis |
06:18:27 |
M3M |
S/L RCN THOUARE MAUVES |
M |
|
1302 |
346 |
HERAULT Magali |
06:18:30 |
M2F |
|
F |
20 F - 3 M2 F |
1106 |
347 |
MOSAKOWSKI Franck |
06:18:51 |
M4M |
SNA FOUESNANT |
M |
|
1591 |
348 |
GOUTILLE Thierry |
06:19:14 |
M1M |
JACKYTEAM |
M |
|
1448 |
349 |
BOTTE Matthieu |
06:19:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1626 |
350 |
AUDOUIN Stephane |
06:19:23 |
M3M |
RUNNING CLUB SAINT MAIXEN |
M |
|
1440 |
351 |
CHAMBRADE Gilles |
06:19:43 |
M4M |
ES SEGRE HAUT ANJOU |
M |
|
1661 |
352 |
FRANCOIS Bruno |
06:19:48 |
M3M |
JPLF RAISMES |
M |
|
1491 |
353 |
CHATARD Pauline |
06:19:51 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1499 |
354 |
SIMONNEAU Olivier |
06:20:27 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1207 |
355 |
ANGONNET Julien |
06:20:36 |
M0M |
TRAIL BELFORT MARATHON |
M |
|
1404 |
356 |
MERIEUX Jean Baptiste |
06:20:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1579 |
357 |
JONGET Gregory |
06:20:56 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1193 |
358 |
YZON Loic |
06:20:57 |
M2M |
VOLVIC NATURA TRAIL |
M |
|
1421 |
359 |
LAILHEUGUE Mathilde |
06:20:57 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1057 |
360 |
RINER Pierre |
06:20:58 |
M4M |
VNT |
M |
|
1508 |
361 |
BERNARD Renaud |
06:21:23 |
M0M |
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ |
M |
|
1636 |
362 |
GARCIA Robert |
06:21:24 |
M3M |
COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ |
M |
|
1500 |
363 |
MARCHADIER Sylvain |
06:21:29 |
M3M |
RAID VULCAIN |
M |
|
1152 |
364 |
HATT Benoit |
06:21:45 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1554 |
365 |
BESSAC Beatrice |
06:22:07 |
M4F |
AS IBM LYON |
F |
23 F - 1 M4 F |
1610 |
366 |
LEPOITTEVIN David |
06:22:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1009 |
367 |
CHAPPON Olivier |
06:22:14 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1021 |
368 |
WEISE Laurent |
06:22:17 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1556 |
369 |
RAULY Sebastien |
06:22:56 |
M1M |
VOLVIC NATURA TRAIL |
M |
|
1667 |
370 |
GOUPIL Koussey |
06:23:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1586 |
371 |
TUDURI Jean Luc |
06:23:21 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1242 |
372 |
HOUDOUX Romuald |
06:23:30 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1137 |
373 |
GUTIERREZ Santiana |
06:23:36 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1344 |
374 |
REGALDO Romain |
06:23:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1346 |
375 |
FONTAINE Julien |
06:23:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1758 |
376 |
LAROCHE Alban |
06:24:31 |
M3M |
AG PIERRE BUFFIERE |
M |
|
1459 |
377 |
BESNIER Franck |
06:24:46 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1067 |
378 |
KOSYK Jenny |
06:24:53 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1460 |
379 |
MALAGNOUX Franck |
06:24:55 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1461 |
380 |
LEBEAU Mathias |
06:25:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1244 |
381 |
BOUTRELLE Camille |
06:25:51 |
ESF |
COUREURS SUR ROUTE COTE D |
F |
25 F - 1 ES F |
1680 |
382 |
BASSIERE Yann |
06:26:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1766 |
383 |
BANCHAREL Sylvie |
06:26:29 |
M3F |
CLUB ATHLETISME LOISIR RI |
F |
|
1351 |
384 |
BAZILLE Eric |
06:27:13 |
M2M |
VIVONNE LOISIRS |
M |
|
1611 |
385 |
CAULET Ludovic |
06:27:31 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1211 |
386 |
DOMKE Bastian |
06:27:31 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1774 |
387 |
CHUPIN Bruno |
06:27:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1076 |
388 |
BOURDAROT Julien |
06:27:45 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1606 |
389 |
MINARRO Christophe |
06:27:51 |
M1M |
CASCOL ATHLETISME |
M |
|
1682 |
390 |
LALLIER Antoine |
06:28:10 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1299 |
391 |
LAMOUREUX Camille |
06:28:10 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1779 |
392 |
MONTPIED Herve |
06:28:12 |
M3M |
CLUB ATHLETISME LOISIR RI |
M |
|
1353 |
393 |
BRISSEZ Samuel |
06:29:45 |
M1M |
AS EFFIAT |
M |
|
1417 |
394 |
DUBOIS Clement |
06:30:05 |
SEM |
SENS ROUTE TRAIL |
M |
|
1147 |
395 |
VANNEAU Johann |
06:30:08 |
M3M |
GENERATION ATHLE SANTE CH |
M |
|
1615 |
396 |
CANILLAS Bruno |
06:30:51 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1593 |
397 |
VIGNERON Hubert |
06:31:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1148 |
398 |
ROSAR ALVELOS Virginie |
06:32:18 |
M2F |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
F |
|
1510 |
399 |
ROSAR Benoit |
06:32:18 |
M1M |
RUN FOR SEA SHEPHERD |
M |
|
1511 |
400 |
MOTTE Eleonore |
06:32:38 |
M0F |
|
F |
29 F - 2 M0 F |
1655 |
401 |
BOURGEOIS Emmanuel |
06:32:43 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1577 |
402 |
GILLET Guillaume |
06:32:45 |
M0M |
AVENTURE RUNNING SEGONZAC |
M |
|
1549 |
403 |
DUCROS Rachel |
06:32:45 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1314 |
404 |
DUCROS Christophe |
06:32:48 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1315 |
405 |
POPOTTE Jean Luc |
06:33:08 |
M0M |
TEAM OBB |
M |
|
1232 |
406 |
GOUVERNEUR Jimmy |
06:33:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1307 |
407 |
CIEPIELEWSKI Jeremy |
06:33:10 |
SEM |
CLUB ALPIN TOURAINE |
M |
|
1744 |
408 |
VAUDENAY Guillaume |
06:33:21 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1394 |
409 |
GUILLAUME Jean Marc |
06:33:25 |
M5M |
ASM RUNNING |
M |
|
1341 |
410 |
VIOUX Adrien |
06:33:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1311 |
411 |
DELAUNEY Pascal |
06:33:28 |
M4M |
ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU |
M |
|
1400 |
412 |
MAHOU Stephane |
06:33:29 |
M3M |
ASPTT ANGERS |
M |
|
1411 |
413 |
JALLOULI Jihen |
06:33:31 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1354 |
414 |
MARAIS Cedric |
06:33:31 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1595 |
415 |
BESSON Corinne |
06:33:55 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
1280 |
416 |
MINARD Paul |
06:34:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1698 |
417 |
ARNAUD Stephane |
06:34:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1114 |
418 |
NICOLLO Laurent |
06:34:33 |
M3M |
TEAM LES MOUFLARDS |
M |
|
1154 |
419 |
THEURIER Sandrine |
06:34:34 |
SEF |
CLUB ATHLETISME LOISIR RI |
F |
|
1325 |
420 |
POIRIER Arnaud |
06:35:13 |
M1M |
S/L LE MANS A 72 |
M |
|
1396 |
421 |
STIN James |
06:35:31 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1111 |
422 |
DAVAL Dorian |
06:35:36 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1463 |
423 |
MARGELIDON Francis |
06:35:55 |
SEM |
PUISSANCE 3 COURNON |
M |
|
1022 |
424 |
OUDOUX Jeremy |
06:36:03 |
M0M |
AS MARTIGNE BRIAND |
M |
|
1397 |
425 |
GRUYELLE Sebastien |
06:36:39 |
M2M |
VOLVIC NATURA TRAIL |
M |
|
1465 |
426 |
LAMPS Pierre Jean |
06:36:54 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1083 |
427 |
BOURGUIGNON Dominique |
06:37:05 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1467 |
428 |
MAHAIT Flavien |
06:37:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1370 |
429 |
CHASLOT DENIZE Julien |
06:37:35 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1526 |
430 |
CHASLOT DENIZE Cedric |
06:37:37 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1525 |
431 |
DUMONTIER Fabien |
06:38:59 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1805 |
432 |
LAILHEUGUE Stephane |
06:39:17 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1056 |
433 |
RAMBAUD Mathieu |
06:39:27 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1191 |
434 |
BERNIER Guillaume |
06:39:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1107 |
435 |
GAURY Julien |
06:39:28 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1706 |
436 |
BERNIER Baptiste |
06:39:29 |
M0M |
LES RUN?ARS |
M |
|
1323 |
437 |
VAUCELLES Guillaume |
06:40:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1732 |
438 |
CAMBE Eric |
06:40:15 |
M3M |
DEFI OUTDOOR |
M |
|
1288 |
439 |
MADIOT Frederic |
06:40:24 |
M3M |
CARQUEFOU AC |
M |
|
1291 |
440 |
PAQUEREAU Didier |
06:40:36 |
M3M |
BOUGEZ CONTRE LA SLA |
M |
|
1654 |
441 |
MIGNON Isabelle |
06:40:38 |
M0F |
IMPULSION TRAIL ANGERS |
F |
34 F - 3 M0 F |
1273 |
442 |
GRAIL emilie |
06:41:00 |
M0F |
TRAIL ENTRE ELLES |
F |
|
1542 |
443 |
PARVAUD Nicolas |
06:41:06 |
M0M |
AUGUST RUNNING TEAM |
M |
|
1055 |
444 |
TRIAY Eric |
06:41:33 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
1339 |
445 |
OUVRAT Herve |
06:41:43 |
M2M |
LES GAZELLES DE VINEUIL |
M |
|
1255 |
446 |
MEUNIER Christophe |
06:41:52 |
M1M |
ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAI |
M |
|
1026 |
447 |
PIQUET Vincent |
06:42:01 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1327 |
448 |
LAFLEUR Xavier |
06:42:02 |
M3M |
TROYES OMNISPORTS |
M |
|
1357 |
449 |
DUHAMEL Julien |
06:42:25 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1125 |
450 |
MERLE Emmanuel |
06:42:50 |
M2M |
TEAM CHAMBO |
M |
|
1742 |
451 |
REGIMBART Francois |
06:42:51 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1727 |
452 |
FERRE Laurent |
06:43:36 |
M2M |
ETAT MAJOR 4E BRIGADE AER |
M |
|
1518 |
453 |
MASSON Valerie |
06:43:59 |
M2F |
MACC LUSIGNAN |
F |
|
1603 |
454 |
CHENUAU Gilles |
06:44:17 |
M2M |
AS MARTIGNE BRIAND |
M |
|
1306 |
455 |
GABOUT Daniel |
06:44:25 |
M4M |
ASCORI |
M |
|
1295 |
456 |
GUILLEMANT Vincent |
06:44:33 |
M1M |
TEAM TRAIL OPALE |
M |
|
1454 |
457 |
BERRON Romain |
06:44:59 |
M0M |
GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISM |
M |
|
1419 |
458 |
ECALLE Anthony |
06:45:07 |
M0M |
MACC LUSIGNAN |
M |
|
1271 |
459 |
TAJCNAR Tomas |
06:45:11 |
SEM |
CLUB SPORTIF PKF |
M |
|
1580 |
460 |
MATUSSIERE Simon |
06:45:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1664 |
461 |
FORTANNIER Johnny |
06:45:29 |
M0M |
IMPULSION TRAIL |
M |
|
1381 |
462 |
MARGARELLO Nicolas |
06:46:33 |
M2M |
NOMAD SUN |
M |
|
1096 |
463 |
MARIUS Jean Baptiste |
06:46:50 |
M0M |
VOLVIC NATURA TRAIL |
M |
|
1171 |
464 |
MILLIROUX Philippe |
06:47:21 |
M0M |
COP AIN DE TRAIL |
M |
|
1669 |
465 |
LECOUTRE Julien |
06:47:22 |
M0M |
TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE |
M |
|
1643 |
466 |
RIOLINO Julien |
06:48:00 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1018 |
467 |
PROD HOMME Elvis |
06:48:03 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1053 |
468 |
REGNAULT Catherine |
06:48:05 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1759 |
469 |
SENEGAS Christophe |
06:48:16 |
M0M |
AGPB |
M |
|
1049 |
470 |
SOULARD Steve |
06:48:17 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1179 |
471 |
DAGUENE Valentin |
06:48:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1036 |
472 |
BEAUZAC Philippe |
06:48:18 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1793 |
473 |
ARNAUD Christophe |
06:48:27 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1696 |
474 |
MAQUIGNON Jeremy |
06:48:53 |
SEM |
S/L RCN THOUARE MAUVES |
M |
|
1164 |
475 |
BARRET Brice |
06:49:20 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1497 |
476 |
BODART Aurelien |
06:50:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1522 |
477 |
DUROCHER Vanessa |
06:50:08 |
M1F |
ATHLETISME OLERONAIS |
F |
|
1656 |
478 |
CAYROCHE Dominique |
06:50:16 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1098 |
479 |
LOOCK Adrien |
06:50:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1687 |
480 |
ORIOL Virginie |
06:50:53 |
M1F |
RUT RUNNING CLUB |
F |
|
1012 |
481 |
MARCIL David |
06:50:58 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1080 |
482 |
QUENET Eddy |
06:51:04 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1296 |
483 |
RIGAUDIAS Sebastien |
06:51:05 |
M0M |
VBS FOOTING VICHY TEAM TR |
M |
|
1807 |
484 |
BENNANI Jenna |
06:51:09 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1697 |
485 |
DURANTET Anthony |
06:51:19 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1515 |
486 |
ROCHE Francis |
06:51:20 |
M0M |
GRESI COURANT LE VERSOUD |
M |
|
1209 |
487 |
MOREL Florian |
06:51:23 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1783 |
488 |
ALBRECHT Christelle |
06:51:27 |
M2F |
TEAM TERRE DE RUNNING DRE |
F |
|
1294 |
489 |
MIGOZZI Sebastien |
06:51:35 |
M1M |
TEAM SPPF |
M |
|
1560 |
490 |
MENEZ Quentin |
06:51:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1487 |
491 |
BORDENAVE Laurent |
06:52:15 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1645 |
492 |
COURTY Sylvie |
06:52:17 |
M2F |
CLUB ATHLETISME LOISIR RI |
F |
|
1329 |
493 |
PONCIN Philippe |
06:52:33 |
M5M |
MARATOURISTES DREUX |
M |
|
1186 |
494 |
JOSEPH Pascal |
06:52:38 |
M3M |
RBPM |
M |
|
1539 |
495 |
GAUTIER Tatiana |
06:52:49 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1077 |
496 |
MATHE Luc |
06:52:50 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
1789 |
497 |
KRASKE Florent |
06:52:52 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1612 |
498 |
FOUILLET Thibault |
06:52:53 |
SEM |
ASTRE CREILLOIS |
M |
|
1477 |
499 |
MIFDAL Abdelhadi |
06:53:01 |
M3M |
LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES |
M |
|
1153 |
500 |
DECUIGNIERE Thomas |
06:53:21 |
M2M |
COUZEIX RUNNING CLUB |
M |
|
1284 |
501 |
SABATIER Clement |
06:53:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1217 |
502 |
FERRER Eddie |
06:54:06 |
M3M |
TRBB |
M |
|
1149 |
503 |
BONNIFACY Benjamin |
06:54:28 |
M1M |
AMAR |
M |
|
1316 |
504 |
HERRY Vincent |
06:56:00 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1143 |
505 |
BESNIER Daniel |
06:56:00 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1011 |
506 |
BIRAULT Julie |
06:56:18 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1533 |
507 |
ZETTOR Sylvestre |
06:56:32 |
M5M |
AS PETIT MARS MARCHE NORD |
M |
|
1628 |
508 |
KUBIAK Virginie |
06:56:52 |
M3F |
EA ISSOUDUN |
F |
|
1130 |
509 |
GIANVITI Celine |
06:57:35 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1450 |
510 |
COMMEYRAS Emmanuel |
06:57:43 |
M2M |
AS CULTURELLE VERRIE ROU |
M |
|
1575 |
511 |
BERGERAT Jerome |
06:58:01 |
M1M |
UCS COSNE TRIATHLON |
M |
|
1226 |
512 |
JOUVE Tangi |
06:58:05 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL PARIS |
M |
|
1039 |
513 |
DUBOIS Nicolas |
06:58:14 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1482 |
514 |
BEAUDOUIN Aurelien |
06:58:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1173 |
515 |
GERBER Catherine |
06:59:07 |
M3F |
NOMAD SUN |
F |
|
1017 |
516 |
DUQUENNE David |
06:59:12 |
M2M |
LES FUNNY RUNNERS TDR DRE |
M |
|
1160 |
517 |
HOANG Caroline |
06:59:38 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1213 |
518 |
JOUVE Ronan |
06:59:39 |
SEM |
TEAM MEGACLUB |
M |
|
1043 |
519 |
DALMAYRAC Sylvie |
06:59:40 |
M2F |
COURNON AMBIANCE COURSE |
F |
|
1236 |
520 |
HEBRARD Sylvie |
06:59:42 |
M4F |
|
F |
51 F - 2 M4 F |
1342 |
521 |
FARINA Julie |
06:59:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1800 |
522 |
BRONNER Jean Michel |
07:00:16 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1364 |
523 |
LAURET Denis |
07:00:17 |
M2M |
SPORTS ET LOISIRS ENVIRON |
M |
|
1363 |
524 |
RANTZ Adeline |
07:02:06 |
M0F |
MARATHON DU PERCHE VENDOM |
F |
|
1263 |
525 |
DUPAS Janic |
07:02:06 |
M0M |
MARATHON DU PERCHE VENDOM |
M |
|
1233 |
526 |
BENHAMO Gregory |
07:02:14 |
M1M |
UN DEFI POUR ZOE |
M |
|
1552 |
527 |
GUERIN Marc |
07:02:24 |
M5M |
OCCBA |
M |
|
1582 |
528 |
NARDOT Stephane |
07:03:07 |
M2M |
RUNNING ET MARATHON DE BO |
M |
|
1678 |
529 |
DUFOUR MORO Veronique |
07:03:07 |
M3F |
RUMBA |
F |
|
1677 |
530 |
TARTARIN Franck |
07:03:20 |
M1M |
GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC) |
M |
|
1647 |
531 |
TRIBOULEY Lucia |
07:03:34 |
M3F |
TRAIL BELFORT MARATHON |
F |
|
1379 |
532 |
SAUREL Leonore |
07:04:31 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1003 |
533 |
DRIDJ Kamal |
07:04:33 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1507 |
534 |
NIORE Damien |
07:04:41 |
M2M |
TROYES OMNISPORTS |
M |
|
1462 |
535 |
CHESNIER Stephane |
07:04:53 |
M2M |
ASC BUZANCAIS |
M |
|
1666 |
536 |
DE FRANcA Marie |
07:05:09 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1780 |
537 |
LE CADRE Aurelie |
07:05:35 |
M2F |
RACING CLUB NANTAIS S/L T |
F |
|
1121 |
538 |
BELLANGER Carole |
07:06:19 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
1176 |
539 |
MEAR Anthony |
07:06:21 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1041 |
540 |
LABAT Jacques |
07:06:22 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
1537 |
541 |
VAURS Jean Gabriel |
07:06:33 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
1476 |
542 |
PUY Clement |
07:06:35 |
SEM |
FOOTING VICHY |
M |
|
1804 |
543 |
PEAN Nicolas |
07:06:59 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1001 |
544 |
ROMEDENNE Clement |
07:07:24 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1704 |
545 |
NAVARRO Gregory |
07:07:25 |
M1M |
AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE |
M |
|
1555 |
546 |
MATEU David |
07:07:42 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1571 |
547 |
DESCRIAUX Bathilde |
07:07:46 |
SEF |
TEAM HOP HOP HOP |
F |
|
1059 |
548 |
MAGALHAES Damien |
07:07:46 |
M0M |
TEAM HOP HOP HOP |
M |
|
1086 |
549 |
AUBUGEAU Dominique |
07:08:20 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
1553 |
550 |
MORICE Charles |
07:08:25 |
M1M |
ASPC |
M |
|
1023 |
551 |
LACAZE Virginie |
07:08:53 |
M0F |
ETAT MAJOR 4E BRIGADE AER |
F |
|
1519 |
552 |
ARMERY LEGROS Thomas |
07:08:58 |
M0M |
TREK AND BIKE |
M |
|
1473 |
553 |
PRIEUR Melanie |
07:09:40 |
SEF |
S/L SU AGEN |
F |
|
1671 |
554 |
LANGE Christophe |
07:10:06 |
M3M |
ASV LES RUNNERS VIENNOIS |
M |
|
1639 |
555 |
BOUILLAUD Bernard |
07:10:14 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
1395 |
556 |
LLAMAS Aurelie |
07:10:38 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
1015 |
557 |
EMERY Jean Luc |
07:11:20 |
M3M |
AS MARTIGNE BRIAND |
M |
|
1308 |
558 |
MAJNONI D INTIGNANO Alexis |
07:11:28 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
1360 |
559 |
COELHO Nicolas |
07:12:14 |
SEM |
ATHLERUNNING AUBIERE |
M |
|
1195 |
560 |
CARMANTRAND Julien |
07:12:47 |
M0M |
ASLBV 87 |
M |
|
1532 |
561 |
GRONDIN Carole |
07:13:22 |
M2F |
LES FUNNY RUNNERS TDR DRE |
F |
|
1399 |
562 |
SORIN Fabrice |
07:13:26 |
M2M |
UPAC CRAON |
M |
|
1214 |
563 |
DELERIS Alexandre |
07:13:29 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1802 |
564 |
MOLL Stephane |
07:13:52 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1738 |
565 |
ROBASSE Jeremy |
07:15:35 |
M0M |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE AGNE |
M |
|
1437 |
566 |
AUCLAIR Vincent |
07:16:47 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1120 |
567 |
GRAINDORGE Laurence |
07:16:48 |
M2F |
S/L RCN THOUARE MAUVES |
F |
|
1243 |
568 |
LAVERGNE Magalie |
07:17:08 |
M1F |
SCA 2000 EVRY |
F |
|
1270 |
569 |
BOUFFIL Romain |
07:17:12 |
M0M |
ATHLETISME OLERONAIS |
M |
|
1720 |
570 |
MARQUES Valerie |
07:17:59 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
1464 |
571 |
GORRON Denis |
07:18:34 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1506 |
572 |
COQUART Gerald |
07:18:40 |
M1M |
GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS |
M |
|
1620 |
573 |
OUVRAT Angelique |
07:19:30 |
M2F |
LES GAZELLES DE VINEUIL |
F |
|
1256 |
574 |
BREMOND Sebastien |
07:19:41 |
M1M |
TEAM SPPF |
M |
|
1561 |
575 |
KANOUTE David |
07:19:41 |
M0M |
TEAM SPPF |
M |
|
1562 |
576 |
MELIN Paul |
07:19:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1546 |
577 |
REGNAULT Florent |
07:19:53 |
M1M |
LES FUNNY RUNNERS TDR DRE |
M |
|
1245 |
578 |
ARDOUIN Jonathan |
07:20:01 |
M1M |
NOMAD SUN |
M |
|
1014 |
579 |
DE VILLECOURT Sylviane |
07:20:07 |
M2F |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
F |
|
1422 |
580 |
BESSERVE Jean Claude |
07:20:28 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1434 |
581 |
GEORGES Olivier |
07:22:02 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1331 |
582 |
FLAMENT Isabelle |
07:22:35 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1714 |
583 |
VALLADE Peggy |
07:23:14 |
M1F |
ASEC LA POMMERAYE |
F |
|
1559 |
584 |
COSNEAU Matthieu |
07:23:15 |
M0M |
ASEC LA POMMERAYE |
M |
|
1202 |
585 |
GIRAUDEAU Alexandra |
07:24:56 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
1794 |
586 |
COSSARD Jessica |
07:24:57 |
M1F |
TEAM SPPF |
F |
|
1565 |
587 |
DOMNESQUE Jocelyne |
07:25:13 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1248 |
588 |
FOURNIER Mary |
07:25:44 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1138 |
589 |
TIEC Jonathan |
07:25:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1588 |
590 |
ROUILLY David |
07:26:23 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1624 |
591 |
GASNIER David |
07:26:24 |
M2M |
ECOLE TRAIL ORLEANS/ AMB |
M |
|
1623 |
592 |
ZATTARIN Romain |
07:27:05 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1189 |
593 |
MARTIG Ellick |
07:27:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1798 |
594 |
LEROUX Ludovic |
07:27:18 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1635 |
595 |
CORRE Florence |
07:29:34 |
M2F |
S/L RCN THOUARE MAUVES |
F |
|
1157 |
596 |
ROCHER Christophe |
07:29:34 |
M3M |
S/L RCN THOUARE MAUVES |
M |
|
1161 |
597 |
AUBERGER Stephane |
07:29:56 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1700 |
598 |
LEGENDRE Marie Laure |
07:30:06 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
1740 |
599 |
RICORDEAU Bernard |
07:30:09 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1792 |
600 |
MALLET Gaetan |
07:30:09 |
SEM |
AS ROMAGNAT |
M |
|
1644 |
601 |
ROSE Jeremy |
07:30:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1047 |
602 |
LAVADOUX Dominique |
07:30:23 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
1054 |
603 |
VIEIRA Olivier |
07:30:25 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1062 |
604 |
SANTOLINI Benoit |
07:33:47 |
M2M |
GENOUILLE |
M |
|
1505 |
605 |
HOARAU Guy |
07:33:49 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1481 |
606 |
DAUCHY Maryse |
07:33:51 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1227 |
607 |
PICHON Celine |
07:35:45 |
M2F |
S/L PERIGORD NOIR A |
F |
|
1660 |
608 |
EMERY Bruno |
07:35:47 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
1659 |
609 |
BOUILLAUD Damien |
07:36:06 |
M3M |
AMA CUGAND |
M |
|
1371 |
610 |
BLED Pascal |
07:36:24 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1512 |
611 |
MENU Christophe |
07:37:03 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1646 |
612 |
PINNA Severine |
07:41:18 |
M1F |
LES TAMALOUS |
F |
|
1187 |
613 |
SAUCEY Laetitia |
07:41:18 |
SEF |
COURIR A SEYSSINS SEYSSIN |
F |
|
1796 |
614 |
NEGRIER Stephane |
07:41:22 |
M2M |
CLUB ATHLETISME LOISIR RI |
M |
|
1352 |
615 |
HEBRAS Sebastien |
07:41:27 |
M1M |
MONT RUN |
M |
|
1040 |
616 |
MARTIN Jerome |
07:41:27 |
M0M |
MONT RUN |
M |
|
1030 |
617 |
CHEPIS Philippe |
07:41:51 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
1033 |
618 |
PLOTEAU Olivier |
07:42:06 |
M2M |
S/L RCN THOUARE MAUVES |
M |
|
1215 |
619 |
PLOTEAU Celine |
07:42:08 |
M2F |
S/L RCN THOUARE MAUVES |
F |
|
1216 |
620 |
TRIAY Maryline |
07:43:29 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
1338 |
621 |
L HOMMELET Mickael |
07:45:44 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1310 |
622 |
FAREZ Christian |
07:46:31 |
M3M |
TROYES OMNISPORTS |
M |
|
1358 |
623 |
CARTIER Arnaud |
07:46:55 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1765 |
624 |
BOURDON Jeremy |
07:47:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1210 |
625 |
CARMINATI Angelique |
07:47:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1192 |
626 |
GOUGAT Jerome |
07:47:45 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1657 |
627 |
ARTAUD Sonia |
07:49:34 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1479 |
628 |
CANNAUD Valerie |
07:49:34 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
1480 |
629 |
GRAMAGE Frederic |
07:56:16 |
M2M |
GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS |
M |
|
1799 |
630 |
CAUVY Coraline |
07:57:24 |
M0F |
NSA NATURE SPORT ATTITUDE |
F |
|
1721 |
631 |
NICOLLO Severine |
07:59:28 |
M2F |
TEAM LES MOUFLARDS |
F |
|
1155 |
632 |
NEUILLIE Jean Raoul |
07:59:43 |
M0M |
L ESPAD |
M |
|
1247 |
633 |
MARTINEZ Jean Francois |
07:59:43 |
M0M |
LES FUNNY RUNNERS TDR DRE |
M |
|
1158 |
634 |
THIBOUT Sandrine |
07:59:44 |
M2F |
LES MARATOURISTES |
F |
|
1777 |
635 |
LEGRAND Olivier |
07:59:44 |
M2M |
LES FUNNY RUNNERS TDR DRE |
M |
|
1266 |
636 |
BENCHETRIT Joseph |
08:07:03 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
1498 |
637 |
DOUARRE Laurent |
08:07:20 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1060 |
638 |
JEFFARD Alexandre |
08:08:58 |
M2M |
XTTR63 |
M |
|
1438 |
639 |
JEFFARD Cecile |
08:09:01 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1181 |
640 |
REGIMBART Philippe |
08:09:36 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
1024 |
641 |
REGIMBART Christine |
08:09:38 |
M4F |
RUNNING LORETAIN |
F |
91 F - 3 M4 F |
1432 |
642 |
PRODHOMME Julien |
08:10:01 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1413 |
643 |
REGIMBART Claire |
08:10:02 |
SEF |
ASPTT ANGERS |
F |
|
1408 |
644 |
LAGARDE Nicolas |
08:16:15 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
1652 |
645 |
BUCH Alain |
08:16:43 |
M6M |
US IVRY |
M |
2 M6 M |
1446 |
646 |
MARAND Thierry |
08:19:58 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1445 |
647 |
LALOUP Fabien |
08:29:46 |
SEM |
ACP BRETEUIL |
M |
|
1145 |
648 |
GONTIER Myriam |
08:31:31 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1523 |
649 |
WEIBEL Gaetan |
08:31:36 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1455 |
650 |
FEIGEAN Florence |
08:40:29 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1322 |
651 |
SABATTE Pierre |
08:40:29 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
1203 |
652 |
VILASECA Sylvie |
08:50:05 |
M2F |
JE COURS POUR TOI |
F |
|
1304 |
653 |
VILASECA Axel |
08:50:06 |
M4M |
JE COURS POUR TOI |
M |
|
1303 |
654 |
JOUANNE Francois |
09:07:20 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
1159 |
655 |
D HAHIER Cedrick |
09:16:15 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1008 |
656 |
LAMIRAND Benoit |
09:20:46 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
1196 |
657 |
MERDRIGNAC Maxime |
09:26:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
1756 |
658 |
MAILLY Ophelie |
09:27:03 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
1025 |
659 |
DELOCHE Patrick |
09:27:04 |
M4M |
TEAM TRAIL 03 |
M |
|
1734 |
660 |
THEVENET Sandrine |
09:27:05 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
1089 |
661 |
CHAVRET Murielle |
09:31:16 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
1444 |
662 |
MULLER Anne Sophie |
09:47:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
1005 |
663 |
GILLET Erwann |
10:16:58 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
1194 |