1 |
BONIN Arnaud |
04:16:31 |
|
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
Champion France Trail long |
9 |
2 |
MAILLARD Romain |
04:19:21 |
|
Clermont Athletisme Auver |
M |
|
2 |
3 |
VERMEULEN Kevin |
04:20:26 |
|
Chamonix Mont Blanc Marat |
M |
|
4 |
4 |
POLIN Benjamin |
04:35:35 |
|
Athletic Vosges Entente C |
M |
|
7 |
5 |
DEPECHE Alexandre |
04:38:03 |
|
Clermont Athletisme Auver |
M |
|
66 |
6 |
LHIRONDEL Blandine |
04:40:11 |
SEF |
Alencon Running Club |
F |
Champ. France Trail long |
21 |
7 |
RAUNER Maxime |
04:43:32 |
|
Alsace Nord Athletisme |
M |
|
149 |
8 |
GUILLON Quentin |
04:43:38 |
|
Us Talence |
M |
|
93 |
9 |
THIRIAT Antoine |
04:51:04 |
|
Athletic Vosges Entente C |
M |
|
11 |
10 |
HALGRAIN Nicolas |
04:52:47 |
|
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
94 |
11 |
SANTIN Leandre |
04:54:25 |
|
Asptt Besancon |
M |
|
6 |
12 |
BONFILS Ambroise |
04:55:26 |
|
Athletic Villacerf Trois |
M |
|
47 |
13 |
TANGUY Audrey |
05:00:00 |
|
Union Olympique Albertvil |
F |
2 F |
23 |
14 |
DOS SANTOS Yannis |
05:04:43 |
|
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
71 |
15 |
CABROL Leo |
05:04:50 |
|
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
52 |
16 |
CODOU Benjamin |
05:06:24 |
|
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
M |
|
188 |
17 |
ODIN Bertrand |
05:10:03 |
|
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
135 |
18 |
EGLIN Boris |
05:10:27 |
|
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
M |
|
75 |
19 |
JANNETTA Bastien |
05:13:04 |
|
Ales Cevennes Athletisme |
M |
|
103 |
20 |
VIEUILLE Sarah |
05:13:30 |
|
Athletic Vosges Entente C |
F |
3 F |
26 |
21 |
LALLEMAND Bruno |
05:16:58 |
|
Athletic Vosges Entente C |
M |
|
107 |
22 |
EHRSTROM Sabine |
05:17:08 |
|
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
F |
4 F |
212 |
23 |
BOWIE Michel |
05:17:31 |
|
Livry Gargan Athletisme |
M |
|
50 |
24 |
EDOUARD Simon |
05:19:39 |
|
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
74 |
25 |
BEGYN Julien |
05:21:19 |
|
Entente Oise Athletisme |
M |
|
38 |
26 |
GRANJON Nicolas |
05:21:36 |
|
Entente Sud Lyonnais |
M |
|
91 |
27 |
EYMERY Mathieu |
05:21:44 |
|
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
78 |
28 |
MARAFFI Samuel |
05:27:53 |
|
Ga Haut saonois (fc) |
M |
|
118 |
29 |
PARADAN Laure |
05:28:15 |
SEF |
Clermont Athletisme Auver |
F |
5 F |
225 |
30 |
PRUDHAM Marcellin |
05:30:03 |
|
Bussy St Georges Athletis |
M |
|
147 |
31 |
BAUD Clement |
05:31:48 |
|
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
37 |
32 |
BACHELET Thomas |
05:34:46 |
|
Annecy Athletisme |
M |
|
33 |
33 |
RUSSIER Fabien |
05:35:03 |
|
Athletic Club Du Lyonnais |
M |
|
154 |
34 |
GILBART Yoann |
05:35:18 |
|
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
185 |
35 |
COTTON Sebastien |
05:35:19 |
|
Athletic Villacerf Trois |
M |
|
61 |
36 |
KLEIN Carole |
05:35:34 |
|
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
F |
|
220 |
37 |
BARRALON Michel |
05:36:26 |
|
Asptt Annecy |
M |
|
35 |
38 |
SOULES Jean |
05:36:43 |
|
Coureurs Du Monde En Iser |
M |
|
160 |
39 |
GUILLOT Elise |
05:36:46 |
|
Muret Ac |
F |
|
216 |
40 |
BACCONNIER Stephane |
05:41:42 |
|
Entente Athletique Grenob |
M |
|
32 |
41 |
MONNIER Benoit |
05:43:06 |
|
Entente De Haute Alsace |
M |
|
130 |
42 |
EVRARD Pierre |
05:43:30 |
|
Athletic Vosges Entente C |
M |
|
182 |
43 |
RIBEIRO Andre |
05:45:27 |
|
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
151 |
44 |
SCHILB Sebastien |
05:45:40 |
|
Entente De Haute Alsace |
M |
|
155 |
45 |
BARDET Jonathan |
05:46:33 |
|
Esprit Run |
M |
|
34 |
46 |
LAFAYE Caroline |
05:46:54 |
|
Tete D'or Runners |
F |
|
222 |
47 |
EDER Tristan |
05:48:18 |
|
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
73 |
48 |
DONNAT Frederic |
05:50:06 |
|
Clermont Athletisme Auver |
M |
|
70 |
49 |
LAGRIFFOUL Jean |
05:51:39 |
|
Courir A Sausset |
M |
|
106 |
50 |
BONEF Pierre |
05:53:09 |
|
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
46 |
51 |
DRAGON Isabelle |
05:54:09 |
|
Team Provence Endurance |
F |
|
210 |
52 |
MARCHEIX Eric |
05:56:35 |
|
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
119 |
53 |
EGALON Melanie |
05:57:58 |
|
Villefranche Athle Laurag |
F |
|
211 |
54 |
THIBAULOT Laurent |
05:58:31 |
|
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
162 |
55 |
FERREIRA Filipe |
06:01:00 |
|
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
82 |
56 |
COQUARD Aline |
06:02:18 |
|
Entente Ouest Lyonnais At |
F |
|
207 |
57 |
ROCHETTE Frederic |
06:05:53 |
|
Auvergne Trail Nature Tea |
M |
|
152 |
58 |
SEVIN Julien |
06:06:10 |
|
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
157 |
59 |
BLAIX Clemence |
06:06:31 |
|
Association Sportive Agne |
F |
|
202 |
60 |
BOEHRINGER Arthur |
06:10:42 |
|
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
45 |
61 |
GAGNON Sophie |
06:10:53 |
|
Entente Athletique Grenob |
F |
|
24 |
62 |
CHENAL Thomas |
06:11:44 |
|
Villeneuve D Ascq Fretin |
M |
|
57 |
63 |
PAPAZIAN Raphael |
06:13:00 |
|
Trail Club De Provence |
M |
|
138 |
64 |
CARTON Emmanuel |
06:15:21 |
|
Sda Aix en othe |
M |
|
53 |
65 |
POISSONNET Julien |
06:17:36 |
|
As Sommer |
M |
|
146 |
66 |
DELMI DEYIRMENDJIAN Nicolas |
06:20:06 |
|
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
181 |
67 |
COUTTE Jocelyn |
06:24:53 |
|
Stade Saint Quentinois |
M |
|
62 |
68 |
ALCARAZ Andre |
06:25:13 |
|
Gien Athle Marathon |
M |
|
31 |
69 |
LOMBARD Ludovic |
06:25:38 |
|
Association Ludreenne Tra |
M |
|
179 |
70 |
MARTINEZ Julien |
06:25:51 |
|
Alsace Nord Athletisme |
M |
|
120 |
71 |
MEYER David |
06:25:57 |
|
Entente De Haute Alsace |
M |
|
127 |
72 |
MISCHEL Jerome |
06:27:13 |
|
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
128 |
73 |
PARIS Remi |
06:28:47 |
|
Les Furets D Eiffage |
M |
|
140 |
74 |
FUCHS Jean yves |
06:28:51 |
|
Ac Centre Alsace |
M |
|
86 |
75 |
FERRY Raphael |
06:29:09 |
|
Cjf Saint malo |
M |
|
83 |
76 |
SPEHLER Sebastien |
06:29:10 |
|
Entente De Haute Alsace |
M |
|
1 |
77 |
FAGOT Alexandre |
06:29:38 |
|
Asptt Dijon Athletisme |
M |
|
79 |
78 |
OLIVIER Bruno |
06:30:25 |
|
Lisses Ac |
M |
|
136 |
79 |
LOUVEL Eric |
06:31:02 |
|
Ac Centre Alsace |
M |
|
113 |
80 |
ENGEL Dominique |
06:31:13 |
|
Association Sportive Trai |
M |
|
77 |
81 |
MATHIEU Damien |
06:33:26 |
|
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
121 |
82 |
COLIN Thomas |
06:35:48 |
|
Ga Haut saonois (fc) |
M |
|
59 |
83 |
BOCH Anne rachel |
06:35:53 |
|
Alsace Nord Athletisme |
F |
|
204 |
84 |
WAECHTER Julien |
06:35:54 |
|
Alsace Nord Athletisme |
M |
|
171 |
85 |
DURAND Franck |
06:36:58 |
|
Entente Oise Athletisme |
M |
|
72 |
86 |
WESPISER Mathieu |
06:43:37 |
|
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
174 |
87 |
FAIVRE Gregory |
06:43:38 |
|
GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC) |
M |
|
189 |
88 |
HENRIQUES Leonor |
06:43:51 |
|
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
F |
|
217 |
89 |
ORLANDINI Laurence |
06:43:58 |
|
C.o.s. Villers Athletisme |
F |
|
224 |
90 |
TETU Melanie |
06:45:53 |
|
Association Sportive Agne |
F |
|
229 |
91 |
REINE Jonathan |
06:49:50 |
|
Coeur De Lorraine Athleti |
M |
|
150 |
92 |
RAFFEL Nicolas |
06:49:53 |
|
Athletic Vosges Entente C |
M |
|
148 |
93 |
MOREAU ROQUE Eric |
06:50:47 |
|
Entente Ouest Lyonnais At |
M |
|
132 |
94 |
CROZIER Armelle |
06:50:47 |
|
Entente Ouest Lyonnais At |
F |
|
209 |
95 |
SPRENGER Marc |
06:52:04 |
|
Athletic Villacerf Trois |
M |
|
161 |
96 |
LOYEN Didier |
06:52:49 |
|
Nantes Metropole Athletis |
M |
|
114 |
97 |
WEBER Laurent |
06:53:08 |
|
Entente De Haute Alsace |
M |
|
172 |
98 |
NOBLET Kevin |
06:53:45 |
|
Asptt Dijon Athletisme |
M |
|
134 |
99 |
LACOMBE Christiane |
06:54:36 |
|
Athle St Julien 74 |
F |
|
221 |
100 |
PAROLI Jean claude |
06:55:28 |
|
Jc Epernay Champagne |
M |
|
141 |
101 |
PENNANT Eric |
06:57:46 |
|
Velay Athletisme |
M |
|
142 |
102 |
ARGILLI Julia |
06:58:22 |
|
Doubs Sud Athletisme |
F |
|
201 |
103 |
GOUELLE Gwladys |
07:02:14 |
|
Athletic Villacerf Trois |
F |
|
215 |
104 |
LEUVREY Julien |
07:03:48 |
|
Ga Haut saonois (fc) |
M |
|
111 |
105 |
CASTEX Eva |
07:04:06 |
|
Athletic Villacerf Trois |
F |
|
205 |
106 |
STUTZ Clement |
07:04:33 |
|
Entente De Haute Alsace |
M |
|
184 |
107 |
CRESSENT Gabriel |
07:04:52 |
|
Rc Arras |
M |
|
63 |
108 |
MAURETA Cedric |
07:05:53 |
|
Entente De Haute Alsace |
M |
|
122 |
109 |
MEYER Flavio |
07:07:05 |
|
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
126 |
110 |
IDIRI Salem |
07:07:36 |
|
Entente De Haute Alsace |
M |
|
102 |
111 |
RENCK Claudine |
07:07:36 |
|
Entente De Haute Alsace |
F |
|
227 |
112 |
SERILLON Jacques |
07:07:46 |
|
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
156 |
113 |
REIGNEY Mickael |
07:09:58 |
|
Ga Haut saonois (fc) |
M |
|
187 |
114 |
BICHET Jeremie |
07:13:55 |
|
Ga Haut saonois (fc) |
M |
|
42 |
115 |
DEPEE Thomas |
07:14:39 |
|
Usm Olivet |
M |
|
67 |
116 |
SOSIN Laurent |
07:15:07 |
|
Florange Olympic Club Ath |
M |
|
159 |
117 |
DELASSUS Matthieu |
07:15:51 |
|
Athletic Villacerf Trois |
M |
|
65 |
118 |
HEEKENG Harry |
07:18:24 |
|
Samsora Tonique Athle Sai |
M |
|
180 |
119 |
EMONT Xavier |
07:18:30 |
|
Athletic Villacerf Trois |
M |
|
76 |
120 |
BERTIN Robert |
07:22:31 |
|
Ultra Marathon France |
M |
|
40 |
121 |
WUILBERCQ Amelie |
07:23:31 |
|
Ca Sedan |
F |
|
231 |
122 |
RENAUD Alexandra |
07:24:37 |
|
Alsace Nord Athletisme |
F |
|
226 |
123 |
FLAMENT Caroline |
07:26:43 |
|
Ac Cambrai |
F |
|
213 |
124 |
ISSA Lodi |
07:28:54 |
|
Strasbourg Agglomeration |
F |
|
218 |
125 |
CORROCHANO Fanny |
07:29:49 |
|
Ga Haut saonois (fc) |
F |
|
208 |
126 |
HURTH Aurelien |
07:30:37 |
|
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
100 |
127 |
PIERREVELCIN Bastien |
07:34:34 |
|
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
145 |
128 |
DOLLO Damien |
07:34:36 |
|
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
69 |
129 |
BLIN Emmanuel |
07:35:35 |
|
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
44 |
130 |
GANDNER Laurence |
07:36:52 |
|
Colmar Marathon Club |
F |
|
214 |
131 |
LAURENT Pierre yves |
07:37:59 |
|
Asfi Villejuif |
M |
|
110 |
132 |
GALLOIS Fabrice |
07:41:48 |
|
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
88 |
133 |
BURKART Nicolas |
07:42:25 |
|
Es Crehange faulquemont |
M |
|
51 |
134 |
BARRERE Francois |
07:46:34 |
|
Efs Reims A. |
M |
|
36 |
135 |
LUCAS Michel |
07:51:15 |
|
Entente De Haute Alsace |
M |
|
115 |
136 |
VIAL Guillaume |
07:52:36 |
|
Stade Saint Quentinois |
M |
|
167 |
137 |
LORRAIN Christelle |
07:54:29 |
|
Sg Hericourt |
F |
|
223 |
138 |
LORRAIN Yoann |
07:54:29 |
|
Sg Hericourt |
M |
|
112 |
139 |
FEVRIER Franck |
07:54:46 |
|
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
84 |
140 |
DIEFFENBACHER Alain |
07:55:06 |
|
Af Coureurs De Fond Alsac |
M |
|
68 |
141 |
COLLENNE Daniele |
07:56:36 |
|
Courir A Nancy Saint Max |
F |
|
206 |
142 |
GUIDAT Sophie |
07:56:53 |
|
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
F |
|
233 |
143 |
FROSIO David |
07:57:30 |
|
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
85 |
144 |
HANOUZET Jany |
07:59:24 |
|
Asm Bar le duc |
M |
|
95 |
145 |
MONTANE Marc |
07:59:40 |
|
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
131 |
146 |
STERDYNIAK Pascale |
08:01:04 |
|
C.o.s. Villers Athletisme |
F |
|
228 |
147 |
BOUDRE Frederic |
08:03:59 |
|
Velay Athletisme |
M |
|
49 |
148 |
ZILLER Christian |
08:05:35 |
|
Athletisme Sarrebourg Mos |
M |
|
176 |
149 |
FERNANDEZ David |
08:08:01 |
|
Ea Le Creusot |
M |
|
81 |
150 |
YUNGBLUTH Alexis |
08:11:31 |
|
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
183 |
151 |
SIEGENFUHR Louis |
08:12:34 |
|
Athle 52 |
M |
|
158 |
152 |
THOMAS Guillaume |
08:16:52 |
|
Entente De Haute Alsace |
M |
|
186 |
153 |
HERNANDEZ Patrick |
08:23:09 |
|
Grand Paris Seine & Oise |
M |
|
97 |
154 |
GANDNER Antoine |
08:24:26 |
|
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
178 |
155 |
VIELJUS Fabien |
08:24:27 |
|
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
M |
|
168 |
156 |
IANNONE Laurent |
08:28:21 |
|
Athletic Villacerf Trois |
M |
|
101 |
157 |
ZIRGEL Remy |
08:28:22 |
|
As Ribeauville Athleroute |
M |
|
177 |
158 |
TSCHAEGLE Annick |
08:38:53 |
|
Pays De Colmar Athletisme |
F |
|
230 |
159 |
CHEMSI Jaoid |
08:47:28 |
|
Ac Cambrai |
M |
|
56 |
160 |
HUBERSCHWILLER Jean louis |
08:49:46 |
|
Colmar Marathon Club |
M |
|
99 |
161 |
LALOY Philippe |
08:54:21 |
|
Entente Sambre Avesnois 5 |
M |
|
108 |
162 |
GRIVEL Alain |
09:04:33 |
|
Tr Ailleurs |
M |
|
92 |
163 |
MERLIN Jean francois |
09:08:21 |
|
Athletic Vosges Entente C |
M |
|
123 |
164 |
BOBOK Candice |
09:18:42 |
|
Association Sportive Agne |
F |
|
203 |
165 |
VUILLEMENOT Roland |
09:57:53 |
|
Ultra Marathon France |
M |
|
170 |
166 |
CHASTAING Thierry |
10:00:33 |
|
Athletisme Promotion Yvel |
M |
|
54 |