1 |
POLIN Benjamin |
5h39'43 |
SEM |
CA DE LA HAUTE MOSELLE |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
DUHAIL Nicolas |
5h47'40 |
SEM |
RACING MULTI ATHLON |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
LE CALVEZ Fabrice |
6h09'59 |
SEM |
TEAM LENGLEN ATHLETIC CLU |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
JANNETTA Bastien |
6h11'05 |
SEM |
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
MOUTIAPOULLE Gerald |
6h16'43 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
6 |
POIRATON Benjamin |
6h23'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
7 |
DAMIEN Loitron |
6h24'31 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
8 |
RAIMBAULT Juste |
6h34'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
9 |
SAPY Julien |
6h40'36 |
M0M |
TEAM LENGLEN ATHLETIC CLU |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
PARISE Jonathan |
6h42'15 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
11 |
FILIU Diego |
6h46'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
12 |
MEJIA Daniel |
6h48'17 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
13 |
GRANJON Nicolas |
6h53'05 |
M1M |
ESL S/L FRANCHEVILLE AC |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
TOCQUEVILLE William |
6h55'21 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
15 |
SENECHAL Julien |
6h56'20 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
16 |
OLIVAR CALVO Julien |
6h59'46 |
M0M |
EOA S/L EA CREIL |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
CHRISTIAN Charotte |
7h05'39 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
18 |
ZIETEK Kevin |
7h07'24 |
SEM |
ARTOIS ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
CUSSOT Sylvaine |
7h07'33 |
M0F |
CA BALMA |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
20 |
SUEUR Samuel |
7h15'08 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
21 |
KLIPFEL Gilles |
7h16'29 |
M0M |
ELAN 91 S/L US PALAISEAU |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
ABDELHAMID Brahim |
7h17'01 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
23 |
CERCLET Aurelien |
7h18'03 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
24 |
LOUIS Romain |
7h18'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
25 |
GENDRE Cedric |
7h20'16 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
26 |
AMARAL Pedro |
7h20'48 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
27 |
AUBREE Irene |
7h22'28 |
M2F |
CA PLASSAC |
F |
2 F |
0 |
28 |
THOMAS Frederic |
7h30'33 |
M1M |
XVe ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
DURAND Sylvain |
7h31'38 |
M2M |
A3T S/L FREE RUN |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
RICHARD Vincent |
7h31'40 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
31 |
SAYAG Alban |
7h31'43 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
32 |
DEFRANCE Thibault |
7h34'01 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
33 |
GARNIER David |
7h34'19 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
34 |
LEGER Pamela |
7h39'12 |
M0F |
DENIV |
F |
3 F |
0 |
35 |
CASANOVAS Ramon |
7h41'19 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
36 |
PHEULPIN Jerome |
7h41'57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
37 |
CODRON Romain |
7h43'04 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
38 |
URBAIN Alexandre |
7h44'44 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
39 |
RETARDO Dennis |
7h44'56 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
40 |
DE KERGORLAY Aymar |
7h47'30 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
41 |
ABDICHE Djallel |
7h48'58 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
42 |
HIRARD Matthieu |
7h50'49 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
43 |
SEGURA Vincent |
7h51'32 |
M0M |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE COLOMBES |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
PLAUCHEUR Saskia |
7h51'39 |
M1F |
|
F |
4 F |
0 |
45 |
BOUBEKER Samie |
7h51'51 |
M2M |
US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
CLARTE Franck |
7h52'25 |
M2M |
CA PLASSAC |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
DROUET Morgan |
7h52'50 |
M1M |
NCA S/L AS QUERQUEVILLE |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
COUTTE Jocelyn |
7h52'54 |
M0M |
STADE SAINT QUENTINOIS |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
SCHLOSSER Marie Helene |
7h55'29 |
M1F |
|
F |
5 F |
0 |
50 |
CHENAL Thomas |
7h55'41 |
M4M |
VAFA S/L AC VILLENEUVE D' |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
DUMAS Stephane |
7h56'11 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
52 |
ECOFFET Richard |
7h56'12 |
M2M |
ATHLE 52 S/L AS BOLOGNE |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
SEROBAC Tristan |
7h56'54 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
54 |
LOEUILLIEUX Pierre |
7h58'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
55 |
GRANARA Johann |
8h00'20 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
56 |
NIVET Bastien |
8h02'50 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
57 |
LAFARGE Julien |
8h04'22 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
58 |
CAYLA Jean Michel |
8h06'02 |
M0M |
ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
HOGUET Vincent |
8h06'20 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
60 |
BURCH Todd |
8h06'55 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
61 |
LAFRANCHIS Samson |
8h08'08 |
SEM |
ATHLE 632 S/L ATHLE 632 T |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
GUERY Maxime |
8h08'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
63 |
CHARLIER Maxime |
8h08'54 |
SEM |
GUERVILLE TRAIL RUNNING |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
BAUDRY Sylvain |
8h09'33 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
65 |
SKLIRIS Nicolas |
8h09'55 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
66 |
VERDIER Yann |
8h12'36 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
67 |
DANHIEZ Johann |
8h14'49 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
68 |
THUILLIER Julien |
8h15'38 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
69 |
ENGLARO Cedric |
8h16'44 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
70 |
LE GOUPILS Julien |
8h17'21 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
71 |
GUICHET Franck |
8h18'07 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
72 |
HAREAU Stephane |
8h18'36 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
73 |
BOULET Arnaud |
8h19'29 |
M3M |
ACS CORMEILLES EN PARISIS |
M |
|
0 |
74 |
GALLOIS Jean Louis |
8h19'55 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
75 |
LAMBERT Olivier |
8h20'26 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
76 |
THOMAS Herve |
8h20'31 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
77 |
AVAL Stephane |
8h21'35 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
78 |
AMBERT Matthieu |
8h23'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
79 |
RODRIGUES Cyril |
8h23'26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
80 |
LEVAVASSEUR Thomas |
8h23'41 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
81 |
MULLER Sebastien |
8h26'27 |
M2M |
DOMONT ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
COCHET Franck |
8h26'48 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
83 |
MAUCHAUFFEE Francois Joseph |
8h26'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
84 |
GUIGUEN Anthony |
8h26'50 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
85 |
KUHN Enrico |
8h27'12 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
86 |
VALOT Vincent |
8h27'19 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
87 |
MELEARD Thomas |
8h29'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
88 |
HANTON Jean Baptiste |
8h29'33 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
89 |
TIHAY Bryan |
8h29'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
90 |
PLAVONIL Sony |
8h30'28 |
M1M |
AS MARCOUSSIS |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
POUTEAU Herve |
8h31'16 |
M5M |
BUSSY RUNNING |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
MCNAMEE Julie |
8h31'41 |
M2F |
|
F |
6 F |
0 |
93 |
PIERRISNARD Sebastien |
8h32'19 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
94 |
PERRIN Migwel |
8h32'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
95 |
DUROCHER Francois |
8h33'31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
96 |
BERNINI Carl |
8h33'42 |
M3M |
CAC S/L ESTUAIRE DE LA DI |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
GUEGAN Fantine |
8h34'37 |
M0F |
|
F |
7 F |
0 |
98 |
ALIX Christophe |
8h34'44 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
99 |
DAGUET Thibaud |
8h34'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
100 |
KERVADEC Yves |
8h34'54 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
101 |
HULIN Alban |
8h35'17 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
102 |
GERARD Romuald |
8h36'06 |
M1M |
EOA S/L EA CREIL |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
DAIREAUX Francois |
8h37'33 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
104 |
CLEMENT Paul |
8h37'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
104 |
LAGORCE Thibault |
8h37'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
106 |
BOUAHOM Georges |
8h41'37 |
SEM |
EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
ROSE Olivier |
8h41'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
108 |
EVRARD Killian |
8h41'46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
109 |
CHAOUI Driss |
8h41'49 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
110 |
BOURGUIGNON Sebastien |
8h41'57 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
111 |
PECHON Christophe |
8h43'41 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
112 |
DE LA RUE Nicolas |
8h44'15 |
M2M |
OISSEL ATHLETISME CLUB 76 |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
VIVIER Valentin |
8h45'13 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
114 |
COURTAIN Mickael |
8h45'14 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
115 |
ROSALES Michel |
8h45'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
116 |
GRARD Nicolas |
8h46'41 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
117 |
PACAUD Anthony |
8h47'02 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
118 |
QUIOT Alexis |
8h47'24 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
119 |
BAUDART Eric |
8h48'44 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
120 |
TERREAU Wilfried |
8h48'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
121 |
KHAOU Eddy |
8h49'06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
122 |
VALLEE David |
8h50'19 |
M2M |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
LEROUL Djamel |
8h50'26 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
124 |
PETETIN Gauthier |
8h51'06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
125 |
MOUSTAID Ibrahim |
8h51'50 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
126 |
LENHARDT Romain |
8h52'11 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
127 |
VIDAL GONZALEZ Manuel |
8h52'34 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
128 |
BARBETTE Frederic |
8h52'46 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
129 |
YVANE Zussino |
8h53'59 |
M2F |
|
F |
8 F |
0 |
130 |
CORNU Laura |
8h54'07 |
SEF |
|
F |
9 F |
0 |
131 |
ROCHE Emmanuel |
8h54'33 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
132 |
PAYEN Maxime |
8h54'48 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
133 |
BEN SAID Samir |
8h54'58 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
134 |
BRUN David |
8h55'54 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
135 |
BERNARD Jean Yves |
8h56'40 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
136 |
MACBETH Amiria |
8h56'52 |
M0F |
|
F |
10 F |
0 |
137 |
GUITARD Yannick |
8h56'53 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
138 |
DA CONCEICAO Eric |
8h57'05 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
139 |
CIVETTA Francois |
8h57'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
140 |
LABRUGUIERE Stephanie |
8h57'37 |
M2F |
SAM PARIS 12 |
F |
|
0 |
141 |
ALBERTO Martinez Trueba |
8h57'43 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
142 |
MERCIER Cedric |
8h57'49 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
143 |
BODREFAUX Benjamin |
8h59'01 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
143 |
MASSE Loic |
8h59'01 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
145 |
VIVIER Romain |
9h00'13 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
146 |
AIT EL CADI Mohamed |
9h01'15 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
147 |
SOULET Ludovic |
9h01'31 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
148 |
CROCHET Tom |
9h01'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
149 |
OBEIN Gael |
9h02'02 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
150 |
WITTERSHEIM Frederic |
9h02'10 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
151 |
ARNAUD Quentin |
9h03'16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
152 |
CALVEZ Steven |
9h03'32 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
153 |
JAMET Olivier |
9h04'11 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
154 |
GARNIER Killian |
9h04'24 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
155 |
PICHARD Edouard |
9h04'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
156 |
CUBIZOLLES Christelle |
9h06'06 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
156 |
EMO Pierre Alain |
9h06'06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
158 |
HURSON Cyril |
9h06'18 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
159 |
PETER Mathieu |
9h06'37 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
160 |
OLECH Monika Maria |
9h06'53 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
161 |
CALLEMENT Olivier |
9h07'17 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
162 |
DELHOMMAIS Mathieu |
9h08'06 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
163 |
POCHON Vincent |
9h08'08 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
164 |
CHATELAIN Mathieu |
9h08'33 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
165 |
ROY Xavier |
9h08'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
166 |
MONET Damien |
9h09'22 |
M2M |
RC EPERNAY |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
VEYRET Simon |
9h10'11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
168 |
SOURISSEAU Michael |
9h10'39 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
169 |
MAURY Cyrille |
9h10'43 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
170 |
SANEI Sheila |
9h11'04 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
171 |
LIPKA Samuel |
9h11'07 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
172 |
BRAHIC Ludovic |
9h11'12 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
173 |
LAIGRE Joel |
9h11'31 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
174 |
DEBOVE Sebastien |
9h11'43 |
M2M |
AC VELIZY VILLACOUBLAY |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
DE BAYLE Thibaut |
9h12'41 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
176 |
ROUX Frederic |
9h12'47 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
177 |
BOUTILLIER Boris |
9h13'32 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
178 |
DOUR Frederic |
9h15'10 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
179 |
DALOYAU Quentin |
9h15'14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
180 |
NESTORET Franck |
9h16'12 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
181 |
RASCALOU Benjamin |
9h16'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
182 |
EL FELLAH Amine |
9h16'52 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
183 |
RAMEZI Guillaume |
9h17'01 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
184 |
MELKI Benjamin |
9h17'03 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
185 |
HARIS Romain |
9h17'09 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
186 |
LE GOFF Wilfried |
9h17'11 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
187 |
FRANTZ Patrice |
9h17'28 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
188 |
BOURAS Mohamed |
9h18'20 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
189 |
DELATRONCHETTE Hugo |
9h18'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
190 |
TESORIERE Nicolas |
9h19'06 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
191 |
CHRISTOPHE Rousselet |
9h19'15 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
192 |
DEMEURANT Karl |
9h19'40 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
193 |
GARA Fulbert |
9h21'02 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
194 |
GAUVRY Julien |
9h21'42 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
195 |
BARILLEAU Julien |
9h22'00 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
196 |
ROUQUETTE Louis |
9h22'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
197 |
LENOBLE Stephane |
9h23'02 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
198 |
SEGOND Maxence |
9h23'14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
199 |
KOLSCH Erwan |
9h23'59 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
200 |
PERREAU Francois |
9h24'00 |
M2M |
CHAVILLE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
GIRAULT Romuald |
9h24'16 |
M2M |
AL PORTERIE AC |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
BENZINE Hamoud |
9h24'19 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
203 |
PINHEIRO Antoine |
9h24'45 |
M3M |
RUNNING D'OZ |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
LEVERT Jerome |
9h25'20 |
M0M |
DREAMRUN |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
CARVALHO Romeo |
9h25'31 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
206 |
TESTI Stefano |
9h25'33 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
207 |
BLANCHOUIN Thomas |
9h25'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
208 |
LACROIX Florian |
9h26'23 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
209 |
DOUCET Jeremy |
9h26'27 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
210 |
MAZZOLA Michel |
9h26'41 |
M4M |
DOMONT ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
REGNIEZ Romain |
9h26'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
212 |
MESNIER Sebastien |
9h27'16 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
213 |
REGNIER Benjamin |
9h27'37 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
214 |
BENNOUNA Ibrahim |
9h27'44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
215 |
FAMECHON Christophe |
9h28'18 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
216 |
LARCHER Ludovic |
9h28'41 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
217 |
BAAJ Ismail |
9h28'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
218 |
BOISSET Damien |
9h29'00 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
219 |
MELCHIOR Gregory |
9h29'02 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
220 |
OCHIN Francois |
9h29'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
221 |
MOGET Frederic |
9h29'34 |
M3M |
ULTRA MARATHON FRANCE |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
ROTTIER Thomas |
9h29'34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
223 |
KERFERS Julien |
9h30'46 |
M0M |
TEAM TRAIL PARIS |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
LACROIX Muriele |
9h30'55 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
225 |
VATINEL Vivien |
9h31'20 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
226 |
EMAM JOMEH KASHAN Ramyar Leo |
9h32'03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
227 |
POLEAU Pascale |
9h32'09 |
M2F |
AS FONTENAY TRESIGNY ATHL |
F |
|
0 |
228 |
PRADAT Adrien |
9h32'10 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
229 |
DECAMPS Sebastien |
9h32'29 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
230 |
FLETCHER Francois |
9h32'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
231 |
BARDET Dominique |
9h32'53 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
232 |
BONNEFOY Nicolas |
9h33'12 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
233 |
COUVET Kevin |
9h33'34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
234 |
JANDET Tanguy |
9h33'46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
235 |
MENARD Francois |
9h34'37 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
236 |
DI COSTANZO Francesco |
9h34'50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
237 |
DIBINGER Charlene |
9h35'24 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
238 |
LUDWIG Florian |
9h35'46 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
239 |
MERCIER Gilles |
9h36'14 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
240 |
DUDAS Thi Hong Hanh |
9h36'38 |
M3F |
US METRO TRANSPORT (PARIS |
F |
|
0 |
241 |
TREMAUDEUX Nicolas |
9h36'49 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
242 |
BERNARD Lucile |
9h37'26 |
M0F |
EA DOUCHY |
F |
|
0 |
243 |
GUINOT Clement |
9h37'44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
244 |
LAURENT Delphine |
9h37'48 |
M2F |
AC PARIS JOINVILLE |
F |
|
0 |
245 |
TILLEROT Kevin |
9h37'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
246 |
CHRETIEN Simon |
9h38'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
247 |
NAUTON Quentin |
9h38'48 |
M0M |
CLAMART COURSES SUR ROUTE |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
DRONIOU Yann |
9h39'17 |
M1M |
ASB YVELINES |
M |
|
0 |
249 |
RAMIREZ Joan Manel |
9h39'47 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
250 |
CAMPO Vincent |
9h42'16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
251 |
TREUIL Philippe |
9h42'17 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
252 |
RAKOTOSON Lysiane |
9h42'23 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
253 |
BOIN Bertrand |
9h43'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
254 |
MOSSALI Michele |
9h44'03 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
255 |
GAUDIN Olivier |
9h44'05 |
M2M |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
|
0 |
256 |
KNECHT Laurent |
9h44'43 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
257 |
MOREAU Fabrice |
9h44'53 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
258 |
CHAUSSEE Hugo |
9h45'11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
259 |
ROUSSEAU Jean Francois |
9h45'29 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
260 |
MESKI NACER Miloud |
9h45'35 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
261 |
WEBER Bradley |
9h45'36 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
262 |
PAYET Loic |
9h45'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
263 |
LOBBE Sylvain |
9h45'53 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
264 |
BEN OUADDAI Anis |
9h45'57 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
265 |
BREARD Tony |
9h46'07 |
M3M |
NCA S/L AS QUERQUEVILLE |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
HEULLANT Nicolas |
9h46'07 |
M2M |
NCA S/L AS QUERQUEVILLE |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
RIOU Nicolas |
9h46'10 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
268 |
SALAGNAC Steve |
9h47'13 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
269 |
BREDY Franck |
9h47'28 |
M1M |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE COLOMBES |
M |
|
0 |
270 |
OLIVEIRA David |
9h47'32 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
271 |
HUBERT Vincent |
9h48'05 |
M0M |
LIB'AIR'TRAIL |
M |
|
0 |
272 |
MARGUERIE Cedric |
9h48'20 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
273 |
HUTH Vincent |
9h48'22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
274 |
ROUXEL Cyril |
9h48'30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
275 |
TISON Antoine |
9h49'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
276 |
CREDEVILLE Richard |
9h49'35 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
277 |
SAUVINEAU Eric |
9h49'36 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
278 |
GASTELLIER Quentin |
9h49'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
279 |
BOURDICAUD Fabien |
9h50'21 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
280 |
MICHOU TOGNELLI Alban |
9h50'22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
281 |
MARTIN Achia |
9h50'45 |
M3F |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
F |
|
0 |
282 |
PHILIPPE Traon |
9h50'53 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
283 |
CHOLIERE Gwenael |
9h51'51 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
284 |
DJOUDI Adel |
9h52'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
285 |
ANDRADES LOPEZ Yornes |
9h52'27 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
286 |
MILLET Francois |
9h52'32 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
287 |
DUPLEIX Fabien |
9h53'02 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
288 |
PORTAL Nicole |
9h53'47 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
289 |
BOISSIER Nicolas |
9h54'07 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
290 |
DEKERT Julien |
9h54'10 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
291 |
BENGUELLA Nour Eddine |
9h54'36 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
292 |
AZYAMEN Jibril |
9h54'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
293 |
MARSAULT Pascal |
9h54'42 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
294 |
BARTOLUCCI Laurent |
9h54'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
295 |
SCHIRMEYER Laurent |
9h55'29 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
296 |
SPONGA Victor |
9h56'07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
297 |
GOURRIN Nicolas |
9h56'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
298 |
LECALLIER Thierry |
9h56'38 |
M6M |
LE CHESNAY 78 AS |
M |
|
0 |
299 |
PETITJEAN Marc |
9h57'12 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
300 |
TOUBLANC Alexandre |
9h57'27 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
300 |
JUBY David |
9h57'27 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
302 |
CORDERO Didier |
9h57'55 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
303 |
BEAU Olivier |
9h58'10 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
304 |
SOJA Nicolas |
9h58'13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
305 |
LHOPITAL Patrick |
9h58'17 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
306 |
DUTERTRE Sandrine |
9h58'40 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
307 |
ROUSSEAU Nicolas |
9h58'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
308 |
RENARD Benoit |
9h59'50 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
309 |
PARIS Alain |
10h00'40 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
310 |
GRARD Maxime |
10h01'29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
311 |
DOVE Aude |
10h01'33 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
312 |
WIETZKE Raphael |
10h02'18 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
313 |
BARRET Giovanni |
10h02'27 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
314 |
BOSSUAT Damien |
10h02'58 |
M2M |
EA ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES |
M |
|
0 |
315 |
RICHARD Yoann |
10h03'19 |
M0M |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
|
0 |
316 |
CAVELLINI Florian |
10h03'44 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
317 |
BOLLENGIER Nicolas |
10h03'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
318 |
ASSOFI Johannes |
10h03'59 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
319 |
GILLIER Laurent |
10h04'06 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
320 |
GUTTIEREZ Mikael |
10h04'10 |
M0M |
CA MANTES LA VILLE |
M |
|
0 |
321 |
PREJANT Jerome |
10h04'18 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
322 |
SOUVERIN Yannick |
10h05'06 |
M1M |
ESPERANCE ENDURANCE TRAIL |
M |
|
0 |
323 |
COUELLIER Guillaume |
10h05'13 |
M1M |
ATHLE78 S/L UA MAISONS LA |
M |
|
0 |
324 |
DOGUET Fabien |
10h05'21 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
325 |
LEBORGNE Cyrille |
10h05'31 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
326 |
GUILLON Laurent |
10h05'33 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
327 |
MOBIUS Thierry |
10h06'12 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
328 |
LOUX Christophe |
10h07'19 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
329 |
SCHAAD Baptiste |
10h07'24 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
330 |
LAVANCIER Gregory |
10h07'32 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
331 |
PREAUD Emmanuel |
10h08'07 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
332 |
DELEDICQ Laurent |
10h08'44 |
M3M |
ERRANCE REIMS EUROPE CLUB |
M |
|
0 |
333 |
BOUTARD Thomas |
10h09'25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
334 |
GASC Jeremy |
10h09'38 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
335 |
IOTUA Bradley |
10h09'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
336 |
EXPERT Fabien |
10h10'33 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
337 |
BELLI Gianni |
10h10'57 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
338 |
ETIENNE Christophe |
10h11'05 |
M1M |
DOMONT ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
339 |
SALIOU Bruno |
10h11'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
340 |
WOLFRUM Roberto |
10h11'39 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
341 |
DIQUELLOU Fabrice |
10h11'42 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
342 |
PAPADOPOULOS Andreas |
10h11'44 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
343 |
TALBOT Jean Marc |
10h11'52 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
344 |
CHARNI Damien |
10h12'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
344 |
BOUZIN Ewen |
10h12'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
346 |
LUCAS Maxime |
10h12'12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
347 |
RIOU Gregoire |
10h12'58 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
348 |
RIOU Pierre |
10h12'59 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
349 |
BECK Sebastien |
10h13'08 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
350 |
DURR Aurelien |
10h13'15 |
M1M |
DOMONT ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
351 |
CHAPELIERE Bruno |
10h13'16 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
352 |
CRECHE Mickael |
10h13'45 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
352 |
DUFFOURG Fabien |
10h13'45 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
354 |
DESNOYER Jose |
10h14'00 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
355 |
FERNANDES Gregory |
10h14'04 |
SEM |
CA MANTES LA VILLE |
M |
|
0 |
356 |
HETZEL Laura |
10h14'25 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
356 |
QUETEY Thierry |
10h14'25 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
358 |
ARNAUD Aymeric |
10h14'26 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
359 |
AMARA Djamal |
10h14'27 |
M1M |
THIAIS AC |
M |
|
0 |
360 |
LIBERCIER Romain |
10h14'28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
361 |
LY Landry |
10h14'49 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
362 |
SCHAUB Alexandre |
10h15'04 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
363 |
CHRISTIAEN Didier |
10h15'09 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
364 |
REGOUBY Denis |
10h15'35 |
M4M |
SPORTING CLUB ATHLETIC DE |
M |
|
0 |
365 |
PHILIPPOT Nicolas |
10h15'47 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
366 |
NACMIAS Miguel |
10h15'48 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
366 |
LEVEQUE Jean Francois |
10h15'48 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
368 |
LECOINTE Christophe |
10h16'01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
369 |
RIBEIRO Luciano |
10h16'15 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
370 |
MAS Nicolas |
10h16'41 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
371 |
RICOZZI Mallory |
10h17'42 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
372 |
PARC Pierre |
10h17'47 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
373 |
BRUCKMANN Sylvain |
10h18'01 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
374 |
BERNARD Alex |
10h18'11 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
375 |
FESNIN Charlelie |
10h18'19 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
376 |
LABROUSSE Thomas |
10h18'25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
377 |
BILLAUDET Herve |
10h18'32 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
378 |
GLANTENAY Sylvain |
10h18'34 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
379 |
DE POTTER Christophe |
10h18'44 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
380 |
LINDO Celine |
10h19'02 |
M1F |
UA VILLENOY |
F |
|
0 |
381 |
DOS SANTOS Sergio |
10h19'04 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
382 |
PETILLON Yannick |
10h19'13 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
383 |
FOUQUET Matthieu |
10h19'19 |
M2M |
CHAVILLE ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
384 |
BIGEY Pascal |
10h19'28 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
385 |
HERVE Alexandre |
10h19'47 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
386 |
FRANCO Olivier |
10h19'57 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
387 |
JAMIN Matthieu |
10h20'02 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
388 |
HEAS Romain |
10h20'12 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
389 |
DELORD Alexandre |
10h20'33 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
390 |
VAREILLAUD Cedric |
10h20'35 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
391 |
SIBOUS Alain |
10h21'13 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
392 |
ROY Anthony |
10h21'18 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
393 |
MARESCHI Mathieu |
10h21'35 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
394 |
LE LOUARNE Laurent |
10h21'42 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
395 |
LEJEUNE Gael |
10h21'44 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
396 |
HAUDECOEUR Michael |
10h21'48 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
397 |
SZYNDRALEWICZ Paul |
10h22'03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
398 |
MATONDZI Josefa |
10h22'07 |
M3F |
GA NOISY LE GRAND |
F |
|
0 |
399 |
GILLAS Fabrice |
10h22'26 |
M4M |
RUNNING 92 |
M |
|
0 |
400 |
CRASSON Arnaud |
10h22'35 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
401 |
BABRON Guillaume |
10h22'46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
402 |
VESSE Sebastien |
10h22'48 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
403 |
LE RUMEUR Julien |
10h22'59 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
403 |
LANDRIEUX Nicolas |
10h22'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
405 |
BOURDAIS Matthias |
10h23'29 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
406 |
LEMARCHAND Lawrence |
10h24'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
407 |
TRICOT Franck |
10h24'32 |
M3M |
GALLY AC S/L PLAISIR AC |
M |
|
0 |
408 |
PEIRONE Guillaume |
10h24'58 |
M1M |
BENOIT Z TEAM |
M |
|
0 |
409 |
DECLERCK Etienne |
10h25'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
410 |
UNG Ka |
10h25'19 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
411 |
CNUDDE Christophe |
10h25'57 |
M3M |
CA MANTES LA VILLE |
M |
|
0 |
412 |
RIGNAULT Alexandre |
10h26'36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
413 |
GUYOMARD David |
10h26'48 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
414 |
GRIMAUD Eric |
10h26'50 |
M3M |
GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS |
M |
|
0 |
415 |
KREPELKA Jonas |
10h27'29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
416 |
CASADO Jose Manuel |
10h27'31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
417 |
MERLE Arnaud |
10h27'35 |
M2M |
CA PLASSAC |
M |
|
0 |
418 |
GIRARD Didier |
10h28'07 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
419 |
MASSENDARI Paul |
10h28'18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
420 |
PHILIPPE Pierre Eric |
10h28'24 |
M2M |
COURIR POUR DES POMMES |
M |
|
0 |
421 |
GABORIEAU Vincent |
10h28'25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
422 |
DENIER DOGUET Celine |
10h28'29 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
423 |
CRESPI Mateu |
10h28'34 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
424 |
SEMELLE Marc |
10h28'40 |
M2M |
STADIUM MONTIGNY ATHLETIC |
M |
|
0 |
425 |
PAILLET Sebastien |
10h29'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
426 |
ALIOTTI Antoine |
10h29'27 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
426 |
TANGUY Matthieu |
10h29'27 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
428 |
DE SOUSA Paulo Sergio |
10h29'28 |
M1M |
ATHLETISME METZ METROPOLE |
M |
|
0 |
429 |
BASSOU Leila |
10h29'41 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
430 |
LASCOLS Fabrice |
10h29'53 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
431 |
LEHOUX Julien |
10h30'32 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
432 |
PERIN Remi |
10h30'36 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
433 |
ANDRIEUX Philippe |
10h30'38 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
434 |
MARIN PACHE Gregory |
10h30'52 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
434 |
STIMPFLING Lionel |
10h30'52 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
436 |
MARNOT Stephane |
10h30'53 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL PARIS |
M |
|
0 |
437 |
POIDEVIN Cedric |
10h30'57 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
438 |
BONZANO Francois |
10h31'03 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
439 |
JACQUET Sebastien |
10h31'09 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
440 |
BOULANGER Julien |
10h32'03 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
441 |
ABRIEL Sylvain |
10h32'18 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
442 |
CARPENTIER Nadege |
10h32'20 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
443 |
BERTRAND Jean Christophe |
10h32'33 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
444 |
DANIEL Matthieu |
10h32'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
445 |
CABRERA Cristian |
10h32'40 |
M3M |
TEAM TRAIL PARIS |
M |
|
0 |
446 |
RIVALAIN Ludovic |
10h32'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
447 |
OILLIC Alan |
10h32'52 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
448 |
RANDABEL Cyrille |
10h32'54 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
449 |
MALLET Kevin |
10h33'02 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
450 |
GUILLON Pierrick |
10h34'19 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
451 |
GONTHIER Cedric |
10h34'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
452 |
TOMA Albert |
10h34'46 |
M5M |
LPA S/L PLERIN ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
453 |
WINTREBERT Emmanuel |
10h35'03 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
454 |
JEHANNIN Alexandre |
10h35'14 |
SEM |
ASPTT TOURS |
M |
|
0 |
455 |
PERIER Christophe |
10h35'19 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
456 |
DUCOTEY Frederic |
10h35'24 |
M2M |
RUNNING ET MARATHON DE BO |
M |
|
0 |
457 |
BINET Alexandre |
10h35'27 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
458 |
SEJOURNE Serge |
10h35'32 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
459 |
CARRE Pascal |
10h35'46 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
460 |
PREVOSTO Virgile |
10h36'01 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
461 |
LEMAIRE Francois Xavier |
10h36'08 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
462 |
TABERLET Christian |
10h36'41 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
463 |
FUXET Raphael |
10h37'04 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
464 |
NAVIER Philippe |
10h37'43 |
M4M |
SO HOUILLES |
M |
|
0 |
465 |
BUI Thoai |
10h37'49 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
466 |
BONNAVE Jorge |
10h37'50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
467 |
TONDRE Patrick |
10h38'14 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
467 |
SACQUIN Antoine |
10h38'14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
469 |
MAZOUTOU Ronnie |
10h38'23 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
470 |
POMORSKI Michal |
10h38'27 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
471 |
PARY Christophe |
10h38'39 |
M4M |
ASCE FRANCE 2 |
M |
|
0 |
472 |
EBER Antoine |
10h38'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
473 |
GUENON Laurent |
10h38'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
473 |
RAILLARD Antoine |
10h38'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
475 |
DUCROT Joel |
10h38'54 |
M0M |
NEUILLY SUR MARNE ATHLETI |
M |
|
0 |
476 |
FOIREST Mari Vorgan |
10h39'36 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
477 |
HEBERT Michael |
10h39'48 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
478 |
LIBLIN Thibaut |
10h40'17 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
479 |
CHANDRUK Rodolphe |
10h40'21 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
480 |
FAIVRE Jean Claude |
10h40'22 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
481 |
GERVIER Kevin |
10h40'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
482 |
ALABERGERE Clement |
10h41'16 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
483 |
ABOUDOU Tarek |
10h41'45 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
484 |
TRECOIRE Stephane |
10h42'08 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
485 |
ERGAND Mathieu |
10h42'29 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
486 |
VAN DIJK Frederic |
10h42'44 |
M2M |
ELAN 91 S/L US PALAISEAU |
M |
|
0 |
487 |
STREISSEL Marie Caroline |
10h43'02 |
M0F |
ANDRESY ATHLETISME |
F |
|
0 |
488 |
AZHAGARASAN Ashok |
10h43'29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
489 |
BICHERON Frederic |
10h43'52 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
490 |
GUBINELLI Massimiliano |
10h45'06 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
491 |
LANNEAU Loic |
10h45'21 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
492 |
MARSOL Nicolas |
10h45'24 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
493 |
PARISI Fabrice |
10h45'40 |
M2M |
RUNNING 92 |
M |
|
0 |
494 |
CONRAUX Aurelien |
10h45'53 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
495 |
DELIAS Guillaume |
10h46'14 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
496 |
JOUFFROY Baptiste |
10h46'19 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
497 |
TURONE Giovanni |
10h46'22 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
498 |
TIROT Gwenael |
10h46'28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
499 |
CARAFA Sandro |
10h46'42 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
500 |
RIOT Francois |
10h46'43 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
501 |
CANDAT Gabin |
10h46'48 |
M1M |
XVe ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
|
0 |
502 |
GUIHARD Francois |
10h47'47 |
M1M |
GA NOISY LE GRAND |
M |
|
0 |
503 |
MARCHAL Amaury Xavier |
10h48'08 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
504 |
BORDENAVE Benoit |
10h49'03 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
505 |
VAN MOORLEGHEM Regis |
10h49'23 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
506 |
DESPORTES Paul |
10h49'31 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
507 |
PONS Jean Christian |
10h49'32 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
508 |
CANAULT Gregory |
10h50'25 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
508 |
CHARRON Yannick |
10h50'25 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
508 |
MENDES Michael |
10h50'25 |
M1M |
COULOMMIERS BRIE ATHLETIS |
M |
|
0 |
511 |
VRASTOR Angelique |
10h50'47 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
511 |
PENTSCH Jesse |
10h50'47 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
513 |
VEILLET Celine |
10h51'47 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
514 |
ALDACO Martin |
10h51'52 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
515 |
BUCCELLATO Tristan |
10h52'02 |
M4M |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
|
0 |
516 |
BODIN Sylvere |
10h52'18 |
M4M |
EACPA S/L VAUREAL ATHLETI |
M |
|
0 |
517 |
HAYE Antoine |
10h52'36 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
518 |
LASSAUVAGEUX Pascale |
10h52'51 |
M5F |
CENTRE HOSPITALIER UNIVER |
F |
|
0 |
519 |
SIDOUN Jacques |
10h53'38 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
520 |
LEMERCIER Florian |
10h53'59 |
M3M |
ASPTT AUXERRE |
M |
|
0 |
521 |
DE POMMEROL Alexis |
10h55'16 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
522 |
MOKRAB Djaffar |
10h55'43 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
523 |
DEYRES Roman |
10h56'29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
524 |
BONNELL William |
10h56'33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
525 |
CRESSENT Yann |
10h56'39 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
526 |
CHAUSSADE Jeremie |
10h56'47 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
527 |
RODDE Jules |
10h56'56 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
527 |
YOKOSAWA Kiyohito |
10h56'56 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
529 |
PERIGNON Viviane |
10h56'57 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
530 |
LAUG Nicolas |
10h56'58 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
531 |
EL MEDHOUN Said |
10h57'01 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
532 |
CORNIC Sylvain |
10h57'20 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
533 |
PICOT Emilie |
10h57'37 |
M1F |
EOA S/L EA CREIL |
F |
|
0 |
534 |
DEHAUDT Mathias |
10h57'42 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
535 |
CAUCHY Stephane |
10h58'16 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
535 |
LECARPENTIER Vincent |
10h58'16 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
537 |
PEREIRA CARVALHO Carlos |
10h58'24 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
538 |
BOUYER Samuel |
10h59'00 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
539 |
SASSARO Raphael |
10h59'07 |
M3M |
CSA KREMLIN BICETRE |
M |
|
0 |
540 |
ROUSSEL Vincent |
10h59'08 |
M3M |
CSA KREMLIN BICETRE |
M |
|
0 |
541 |
MERCURIN Julien |
10h59'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
542 |
BOURDELLE Yoann |
10h59'43 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
542 |
ROBERT Christophe |
10h59'43 |
M2M |
AS ISSOU |
M |
|
0 |
544 |
MAISONNIER Paul |
10h59'48 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
545 |
FAUCON Tony |
10h59'50 |
M2M |
US OLYMPIQUE DE CHELLES |
M |
|
0 |
546 |
AYED Nizar |
10h59'51 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
547 |
AUREL Guillaume |
10h59'53 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
548 |
CAUSSANEL Olivier |
10h59'55 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
549 |
NEGARET Frederic |
11h00'06 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
550 |
EL KHOUDRI Mohamed Amine |
11h00'50 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
551 |
CONCLOIS Christophe |
11h00'59 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
552 |
RICARD Nicolas |
11h01'03 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
553 |
DUFOUR Lucas |
11h01'04 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
553 |
RICARD Jerome |
11h01'04 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
555 |
VINATIER Emmanuel |
11h01'14 |
M0M |
AS BANQUE DE FRANCE |
M |
|
0 |
556 |
CARIOU Leny |
11h01'17 |
SEM |
EACPA S/L VAUREAL ATHLETI |
M |
|
0 |
557 |
SLEGERS Nicolas |
11h01'30 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
558 |
ANDRIEU Alexis |
11h01'37 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
559 |
DEMEYER Sebastien |
11h01'40 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
560 |
DELATRONCHETTE Loic |
11h02'26 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
561 |
STABLER David |
11h02'56 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
562 |
MOTAIS DE NARBONNE Berenice |
11h04'40 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
563 |
VACHER Jonathan |
11h04'54 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
564 |
GALLEZE ESSAID Lamia |
11h05'06 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
565 |
LAUMONERIE Frederic |
11h05'10 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
566 |
WATIEZ Charles Hubert |
11h05'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
567 |
BURLERAUX Pascal |
11h05'38 |
M4M |
RUNNING VINCENNES ASSOCIA |
M |
|
0 |
568 |
SLABBER Johann |
11h05'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
568 |
SPIERINGS Roel |
11h05'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
570 |
CARVALHO DA CONCEICA Frederico |
11h06'16 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
571 |
BELLANGER Laurent |
11h06'28 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
571 |
BERTIN Arnaud |
11h06'28 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
573 |
DABOVILLE Antoine |
11h06'31 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
574 |
MENESTRET Benjamin |
11h06'43 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
574 |
MENESTRET Thibault |
11h06'43 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
576 |
CAROLIN Jean Claude |
11h07'07 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
577 |
LASBLEIZ Julien |
11h07'08 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
578 |
DUNOYER Gregoire |
11h07'33 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
579 |
GUARNERI Rafael |
11h08'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
580 |
GUSEPPE Tramontin |
11h08'26 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
581 |
JOUANNIC Cyril |
11h08'30 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
581 |
ROSIER Jean Marc |
11h08'30 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
583 |
BEURTON Eric |
11h09'26 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
584 |
MORET Delphine |
11h09'31 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
585 |
PAVEAU Gilles |
11h10'09 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
586 |
ROUAULT Brendan |
11h10'21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
587 |
FROTIER Emeric |
11h10'22 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
588 |
PEROUELLE David |
11h10'51 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
589 |
KOUTITI Jonathan |
11h10'53 |
M0M |
SPORT ET AMITIE MONTCORBO |
M |
|
0 |
590 |
LEGER Patrick |
11h10'55 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
591 |
PRE Stephane |
11h11'11 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
591 |
MICHIELS Frederic |
11h11'11 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
593 |
QUIEVREUX Francis |
11h11'24 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
594 |
MOUETTE Arnauld |
11h11'25 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
595 |
BLANCHET Michael |
11h11'50 |
M1M |
RUN EVENT 86 |
M |
|
0 |
596 |
BLOCHET Yann |
11h12'02 |
M1M |
LE MEE SP. ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
597 |
WROBEL Nicolas |
11h12'06 |
M1M |
ASB YVELINES |
M |
|
0 |
598 |
VILLETTE Gaetan |
11h12'20 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
599 |
JARRY Florent |
11h12'34 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
600 |
VIVA Nicolas |
11h12'39 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
601 |
GIAMPIETRI Pascal |
11h13'03 |
M2M |
VINCENNES ATHLETIC |
M |
|
0 |
602 |
LOUIS Tony |
11h13'11 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
603 |
NEAU Jean Herve |
11h13'23 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
604 |
BOSSUAT Lionel |
11h13'33 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
605 |
CHILLA Sofiane |
11h14'28 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
606 |
VAUTRIN Joel |
11h14'46 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
607 |
AZAVANT Fabien |
11h14'55 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
608 |
LAMBERT Christophe |
11h15'15 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
609 |
ARMAND Guillaume |
11h15'28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
610 |
BAYLE Sebastien |
11h15'34 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
610 |
SAMSON Xavier |
11h15'34 |
M2M |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
M |
|
0 |
612 |
MENARD Francois |
11h15'57 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
612 |
SERNA FRANCO Maximiliano |
11h15'57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
614 |
GILLET Olivier |
11h16'03 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
615 |
CHARASSON Franck |
11h16'10 |
M3M |
SAM PARIS 12 |
M |
|
0 |
616 |
FRANK Marie |
11h16'11 |
M3F |
SAM PARIS 12 |
F |
|
0 |
617 |
BERTHELOT Sylvain |
11h16'23 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
618 |
LEMAIRE Audrey |
11h17'15 |
M1F |
EA DOUCHY |
F |
|
0 |
619 |
COUTIF Ludovic |
11h18'00 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
620 |
DAMIANI Jean Philippe |
11h18'31 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
621 |
LEGER Romain |
11h18'32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
622 |
RIQUARD Olivier |
11h18'43 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
623 |
LAPORTE Alain |
11h19'12 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
624 |
NAILI Abderrahim |
11h19'13 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
625 |
BOLZER Geraldine |
11h19'33 |
M2F |
VAL D'ORGE ATHLETIC |
F |
|
0 |
626 |
MARIE JOSEPH Sylvie |
11h19'34 |
M5F |
|
F |
|
0 |
627 |
LABIB Zacharie |
11h20'10 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
628 |
CHANARD Romain |
11h20'13 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
629 |
ROUS Jean Francois |
11h20'51 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
630 |
GROBON Dominique |
11h21'09 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
631 |
LEDOUBLEE Vincent |
11h21'14 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
632 |
COULOMBIER Stephane |
11h21'16 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
633 |
LECOMTE Lucie |
11h21'21 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
634 |
BERNETEAU Dan |
11h21'23 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
635 |
ROCHE Philippe |
11h21'31 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
636 |
NEYROLLES Germain |
11h21'47 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
637 |
BELNAT Guillaume |
11h22'32 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
638 |
LEURION David |
11h22'36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
639 |
GRACIA Davy |
11h22'45 |
M0M |
BUSSY RUNNING |
M |
|
0 |
640 |
RISTALDI Nicolas |
11h23'05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
641 |
COMPAS Guillaume |
11h23'45 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
642 |
GUILLEMET Jean Francois |
11h23'49 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
643 |
DELACOURTE Yvan |
11h23'51 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
644 |
LACUES Marie |
11h24'09 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
645 |
DANTEC Loic |
11h24'24 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
646 |
MOTTIN Thierry |
11h24'31 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
647 |
BOUSTER Jerome |
11h24'47 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
647 |
DROMBRY VERQUIN Delphine |
11h24'47 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
649 |
BRUNEAU Elvis |
11h24'48 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
650 |
DANIEL Pierrick |
11h25'13 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
651 |
OLIVAR Michel |
11h26'05 |
M7M |
EOA S/L EA CREIL |
M |
|
0 |
652 |
JONCHERAY Igor |
11h26'19 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
653 |
STEFANO Musco |
11h26'21 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
654 |
BERNIER Edouard |
11h26'33 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
655 |
MAUDUIT Christian |
11h26'38 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
656 |
BOUGUYON Ronan |
11h26'45 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
657 |
MARTY Cyril |
11h26'48 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
658 |
VIEILLE GROSJEAN Melissa |
11h26'51 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
659 |
NOGUIER Guillaume |
11h26'59 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
660 |
GONCALVES Anne Christine |
11h27'23 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
661 |
CACADOR Alain |
11h27'24 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
662 |
GUERRAND Gregory |
11h27'58 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
663 |
LAURENT David |
11h28'49 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
664 |
MAZEAU Philippe |
11h28'57 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
665 |
PARAS Kennery |
11h29'26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
666 |
BOURDON Nicolas |
11h29'35 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
667 |
COSTEROUSSE Catherine |
11h29'37 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
668 |
ANSLOT Laurent |
11h29'57 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
669 |
TACHATTAHTE Aziss |
11h30'01 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
670 |
RAT Stephane |
11h30'05 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
671 |
TAQUET Fabien |
11h30'28 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
672 |
BUCKENMEYER Thomas |
11h30'30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
673 |
PINTO Mickael |
11h30'46 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
674 |
VIRY Xavier |
11h30'50 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
675 |
RUBIO Juan |
11h31'58 |
SEM |
PARIS SPORT CLUB |
M |
|
0 |
676 |
BOUSSAC Cyril |
11h32'07 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
677 |
PROU Stephane |
11h32'19 |
M2M |
ATHLE 91 S/L ETAMPES ATHL |
M |
|
0 |
678 |
AMGHAR Said |
11h32'57 |
M4M |
ESSONNE A S/L USO ATHIS M |
M |
|
0 |
679 |
DE VILLECOURT Sylviane |
11h32'59 |
M3F |
AC BEAUCHAMP |
F |
|
0 |
680 |
NUNES Hugo |
11h33'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
681 |
CERISIER Nicolas |
11h33'01 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
682 |
CAMI Anthony |
11h33'03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
683 |
ZRIBA Mourad |
11h33'05 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
684 |
VAYSSET Karine |
11h33'34 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
685 |
COLOMBE David |
11h33'54 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
686 |
CAIJO Sylvain |
11h33'55 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
687 |
BENTO Gerard |
11h34'00 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
688 |
PARIS Simon |
11h34'30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
689 |
BEDDELEEM Gilles |
11h34'44 |
M2M |
USM MALAKOFF |
M |
|
0 |
690 |
KHIM Theodore |
11h34'48 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
691 |
GAUTREAU Bruno |
11h34'52 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
692 |
BAUDIN Bruno |
11h34'54 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
692 |
HENRY Jacques |
11h34'54 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
694 |
LEMOINE Nicolas |
11h35'01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
695 |
LEMAL Dominique |
11h35'06 |
M4M |
RUN POUR TOUS |
M |
|
0 |
696 |
CHENEAU Laure |
11h35'25 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
696 |
ROGER Estelle |
11h35'25 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
698 |
GENTAIS Lucie |
11h35'26 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
699 |
BOUVIER Arnaud |
11h35'40 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
700 |
BOUYER Serge |
11h36'04 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
701 |
LAURENT Philippe |
11h36'18 |
M4M |
FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN EN |
M |
|
0 |
702 |
PROKOP Maxime |
11h37'16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
703 |
ROUYRE Adrien |
11h37'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
704 |
DELAVILLE Jean Marc |
11h38'12 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
705 |
AVRIL Philippe |
11h38'43 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
706 |
MARENDAT David |
11h39'11 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
707 |
FOURNIER Philippe |
11h39'16 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
708 |
AUBERT Emmanuel |
11h39'21 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
709 |
BOURVEN Yannick |
11h41'01 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
710 |
EVANGELISTI Damien |
11h41'30 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
711 |
HO Alexandre |
11h41'41 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
712 |
SANCHEZ Patrice |
11h41'52 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
713 |
DAVAL Dorian |
11h42'11 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
714 |
DE SOMER Carole |
11h42'17 |
M3F |
VERNEUIL AC |
F |
|
0 |
715 |
FRONTIGNY Jean Philippe |
11h42'46 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
716 |
KAMBRUN Nicolas |
11h42'47 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
717 |
HAILLIEZ Pierre Andre |
11h42'50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
718 |
MERCIER Damien |
11h43'03 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
719 |
HOURCAU Damien |
11h43'10 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
720 |
RABASSE Anthony |
11h43'51 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
721 |
THELIN Sebastien |
11h43'54 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
722 |
LE TINNIER Yoran |
11h44'56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
723 |
DUCROS Laurent |
11h45'12 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
724 |
DIDRY Matthieu |
11h45'14 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
725 |
LE DREF David |
11h45'26 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
726 |
SIMON Juliette |
11h45'55 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
727 |
DUDRAGNE Aurelien |
11h46'14 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
728 |
LE HEGARAT Sandrine |
11h46'27 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
729 |
BEN NASSER Atef |
11h47'46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
730 |
CHARPENTIER Franck |
11h48'33 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
731 |
GARNAUD Antonin |
11h48'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
732 |
TERRIERE Damien |
11h50'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
733 |
BURBAUD Alexandre |
11h50'10 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
734 |
FOURETS Olivier |
11h50'35 |
M1M |
SAM PARIS 12 |
M |
|
0 |
735 |
DELAGNEAU Jean Charles |
11h51'14 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
736 |
MARTINS DA SILVA Miguel |
11h52'15 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
737 |
ROBERT Yannick |
11h52'16 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
738 |
SNELLA Dominique |
11h52'21 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
738 |
REB Charles |
11h52'21 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
738 |
MONDET Johann |
11h52'21 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
741 |
DURAND Jeremy |
11h52'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
742 |
BRIOLAY Sylvain |
11h52'46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
743 |
GORIN Benoit |
11h52'47 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
744 |
CARBONI Jean Philippe |
11h52'55 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
745 |
MAS Emilie |
11h53'19 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
746 |
IWAKURA Mari |
11h53'23 |
M1F |
US AIGREFEUILLE ATHLETISM |
F |
|
0 |
747 |
MURAT Julien |
11h53'51 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
748 |
VAHITI Gzim |
11h54'03 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
749 |
GATEAU Sebastien |
11h54'05 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
750 |
BESNAULT Jean Paul |
11h54'26 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
751 |
BOUSSIRON Jean Claude |
11h54'43 |
M6M |
SURESNES PASSION ATHLE MA |
M |
|
0 |
752 |
CHAGNAUD Valerie |
11h55'30 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
753 |
RANNOU Marc |
11h55'37 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
754 |
FERREIRA Frederic |
11h55'49 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
755 |
ABDELKAOUI Mohammed |
11h56'15 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
756 |
POUTIER James |
11h56'16 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
757 |
WINCKEL Antoine |
11h56'17 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
758 |
SAR Jeremy |
11h56'30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
759 |
POUTEAU Eric |
11h56'39 |
M5M |
BUSSY RUNNING |
M |
|
0 |
760 |
BOUTEILLE Ronald |
11h56'43 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
761 |
MARX Francois |
11h57'09 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
762 |
GERBAUD Eric |
11h57'10 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
763 |
RONDEAU Damien |
11h57'12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
764 |
BARBELLION Anthonny |
11h57'37 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
765 |
LAFOLLAS Erwan |
11h58'25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
766 |
JAFFRES Alexandre |
11h58'48 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
767 |
JAFFRES Frederic |
11h58'49 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
768 |
CAMPMAS Olivier |
11h58'50 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
769 |
BERTHOUD Thierry |
11h59'29 |
M3M |
VERNEUIL AC |
M |
|
0 |
770 |
BRUGGEMAN Tina |
11h59'35 |
M2F |
ATHLE78 S/L UA MAISONS LA |
F |
|
0 |
770 |
SPONY Corinne |
11h59'35 |
M3F |
ATHLE78 S/L UA MAISONS LA |
F |
|
0 |
772 |
KNEFEL Magdalena |
12h00'03 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
773 |
TITTON Matthias |
12h00'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
774 |
PROU Helene |
12h00'18 |
M1F |
ATHLE 91 S/L ETAMPES ATHL |
F |
|
0 |
775 |
SAGONA Valentin |
12h00'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
776 |
ZERBIB Fabrice |
12h01'30 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
777 |
MOUTON Maxime |
12h01'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
778 |
SIRDEY Renaud |
12h02'21 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
779 |
JUHEL Romain |
12h02'34 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
780 |
VERMILLON Gilles |
12h02'59 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
781 |
ZIBERI Arsim |
12h03'35 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
782 |
REVITEA Sergiu |
12h03'54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
783 |
DUCROCQ Alexandre |
12h04'11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
784 |
THURET Philippe |
12h04'14 |
M4M |
BOUSSAC RUNNING |
M |
|
0 |
785 |
CHANGENET Frederic |
12h04'53 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
786 |
AYLLON Jean Christophe |
12h05'24 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
787 |
BATACAN Marvin |
12h05'29 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
788 |
GUTIERREZ Mickael |
12h06'09 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
789 |
SCHMIDT Bernd |
12h06'27 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
790 |
LOUET Nathalie |
12h06'28 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
791 |
WANG Yuhui |
12h07'17 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
792 |
FOUDILI Mohamed |
12h07'38 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
793 |
FONTAINE Christophe |
12h07'41 |
M2M |
AMSL FREJUS ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
794 |
AUGUSTE Francois |
12h07'49 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
795 |
CHAVANON Franck |
12h08'27 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
796 |
VAUTIER Guylaine |
12h08'40 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
796 |
SOIGNE Jean Philippe |
12h08'40 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
798 |
PRUNIER Lionel |
12h08'44 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
799 |
DELACOUX Gil |
12h09'52 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
800 |
TAVERNIER Albane |
12h10'14 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
0 |
801 |
COHEN David |
12h10'25 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
802 |
MARTIN Christophe |
12h10'39 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
803 |
DEMOLDER Remi |
12h10'45 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
804 |
DEMOLDER Bruno |
12h10'46 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
805 |
BOUTEILLER Cedric |
12h10'48 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
806 |
CARETTE Bruno |
12h11'16 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
807 |
MARTIN Herve |
12h11'26 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
808 |
VIGUIE Antoine |
12h12'31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
808 |
VIGUIE Jean Philippe |
12h12'31 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
810 |
MACEDONIA Thierry |
12h12'43 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
811 |
MANETTI Cedric |
12h12'47 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
811 |
BOULEUC Bertrand |
12h12'47 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
813 |
LE GOFF Fabien |
12h12'51 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
814 |
RENKIN Renkin |
12h12'56 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
815 |
BISSONNET Herve |
12h13'12 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
816 |
DESSERTINE Clement |
12h13'21 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
817 |
RATELADE Thierry |
12h13'22 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
818 |
MILHEM Christophe |
12h13'32 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
819 |
LEMONNIER Pascal |
12h13'36 |
M1M |
ALLIANCE SPORTIVE BREVANN |
M |
|
0 |
820 |
BEN AMARA Choukri |
12h14'15 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
821 |
FERRERO Jeremy |
12h14'33 |
SEM |
ASC BNP PARIBAS PARIS |
M |
|
0 |
822 |
MATONDZI Alain |
12h14'49 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
823 |
MIKLIC Laurent |
12h14'50 |
M3M |
FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB |
M |
|
0 |
824 |
NOGARO Pascal |
12h15'09 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
825 |
DIALLO Sidy |
12h15'31 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
826 |
BEAUCHET Alexandre |
12h15'50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
827 |
FERT Thierry |
12h16'34 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
828 |
LOISEAU Jean |
12h16'59 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
829 |
LUZU Sebastien |
12h17'12 |
M1M |
ATHLE92 S/L NANTERRE ATHL |
M |
|
0 |
830 |
BAINSON Antoine |
12h18'32 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
831 |
DALLA COSTA Christophe |
12h19'29 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
832 |
DUBOIS Franck |
12h19'51 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
833 |
LOESER Sebastien |
12h20'22 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
834 |
LINDEN Nicolas |
12h20'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
835 |
NOCK Nicolas |
12h20'25 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
836 |
HERNANDEZ Jeremy |
12h22'01 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
837 |
DOS REIS Jose |
12h22'53 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
838 |
VIALETTE Vincent |
12h23'08 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
839 |
VANNIER Matthias |
12h23'12 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
840 |
GUYARD Loic |
12h23'14 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
841 |
BERGUA Benoit |
12h23'41 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
842 |
AUBERT Remi |
12h23'53 |
M0M |
BUSSY RUNNING |
M |
|
0 |
843 |
HENNO Benoit |
12h23'57 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
844 |
GILBERT Eric |
12h24'00 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
845 |
MYSONA Guillaume |
12h24'04 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
846 |
GUILLARD Robert |
12h24'13 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
847 |
KLEIN Francois |
12h24'15 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
848 |
MEINZEL Gery |
12h24'21 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
849 |
RENARD Jerome |
12h24'44 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
850 |
LE PAGE Clemence |
12h25'49 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
850 |
VIALA Didier |
12h25'49 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
852 |
FUSEGI Mitsuhide |
12h26'33 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
853 |
KOSTICA Julien |
12h28'00 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
854 |
BECHI Olivier |
12h28'01 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
855 |
CHICOT Jean Baptiste |
12h28'02 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
856 |
LEFRANC Nicolas |
12h28'05 |
M3M |
SAINT JEAN DE MONTS VENDE |
M |
|
0 |
857 |
DOUBLET Jean Marc |
12h28'07 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
858 |
SCHITTONE Daniele |
12h28'33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
859 |
COLLIN Maxime |
12h29'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
860 |
JENSEN Peder |
12h30'12 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
861 |
GUIBOUT BELLENGUEZ Nadege |
12h30'14 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
862 |
PARENT Pierre Andre |
12h31'42 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
863 |
YEFSAH Thomas |
12h34'26 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
863 |
MICKAEL De Sa |
12h34'26 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
865 |
DELAVOIPIERE Jean Charles |
12h35'20 |
M5M |
MBDA SPORT ATHLETISME |
M |
|
0 |
866 |
ATLAN Nicolas |
12h35'45 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
867 |
CAVALIERE Frederick |
12h36'23 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
868 |
CHAMINADE Guillaume |
12h36'26 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
869 |
BOUTCHKINE Nikita |
12h36'28 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
870 |
OULEHRI Tari |
12h36'50 |
M5M |
ATHLETIC BRUNOY CLUB |
M |
|
0 |
871 |
GAUCHY Bertrand |
12h37'25 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
872 |
PELLOIS Loic |
12h38'25 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
873 |
AUBE Maxime |
12h38'26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
874 |
MARX Magali |
12h38'39 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
875 |
BARTHES Jacques Olivier |
12h39'28 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
876 |
LUMBERIO Emil |
12h39'32 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
877 |
DE SA Guillaume |
12h39'34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
878 |
MARIEZ Martial |
12h40'00 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
879 |
MARIEZ Mathieu |
12h40'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
880 |
WISSOCQ Julien |
12h40'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
881 |
COCHEREAU Louise |
12h41'14 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
882 |
GARABEDIAN Christophe |
12h41'23 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
883 |
PICAUD Serge |
12h41'42 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
884 |
MAZOUZ Nordine |
12h41'43 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
885 |
FENDER Birgit |
12h41'54 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
886 |
GIUSEPPE Buda |
12h42'34 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
887 |
MARQUES Noemia |
12h42'42 |
M5F |
|
F |
|
0 |
888 |
MIRODATOS Claude |
12h43'02 |
M7M |
|
M |
|
0 |
889 |
PASSERAT Muriel |
12h43'34 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
890 |
DUMAZEL Serge |
12h44'11 |
M5M |
SAVIGNY ATHLETISME 91 |
M |
|
0 |
891 |
ZAKARI Dahmani |
12h45'34 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
892 |
LALLEMAND Sylvain |
12h45'41 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
893 |
SUELVES Jean Francois |
12h46'16 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
894 |
DERUMEZ Marc |
12h46'19 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
895 |
LIVAIN Sylvere |
12h46'34 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
896 |
ATLAN Christian |
12h48'28 |
M7M |
|
M |
|
0 |
897 |
FAISCA Daniel |
12h51'04 |
M2M |
ES MAINTENON PIERRES ATHL |
M |
|
0 |
898 |
SOULOUMIAC Arnaud |
12h52'51 |
M3M |
USM MALAKOFF |
M |
|
0 |
899 |
FOULQUIER Philippe |
12h53'39 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
900 |
CHARLIN Nicolas |
12h55'26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
901 |
BEAUREGARD Adriana |
12h55'27 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
902 |
ROBERT Andre |
13h02'04 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
903 |
SERRI Emmanuel |
13h02'35 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
904 |
EYL Didier |
13h02'36 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
905 |
GEGGIOLI Daniel |
13h02'51 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
906 |
LAMMENS Pascale |
13h05'00 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
907 |
MINCI Alexandre |
13h05'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
908 |
NAVARRE Francois |
13h08'06 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
909 |
DARCEL Julien |
13h09'35 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
910 |
RADJA Hamid |
13h14'17 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
911 |
MORICE Elsa |
13h14'18 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
912 |
BUNEL Maxime |
13h16'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
913 |
RALAIVOLA Manda |
13h17'56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
914 |
DELHAYE Laurent |
13h19'49 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
915 |
CLERIN Emmanuel |
13h22'01 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
916 |
GRALL Fabien |
13h24'24 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
917 |
PINSON Chrislaine |
13h28'28 |
M2F |
ESSONNE A S/L MASSY AS |
F |
|
0 |
918 |
GREGOIRE Sylvain |
13h28'52 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
919 |
PERE Stephane |
13h28'53 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
920 |
KALI Jean Philippe |
13h34'59 |
M0M |
CLUB ATHLETISME DE PUTEAU |
M |
|
0 |
921 |
BLOCUS Elie |
13h37'05 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
922 |
ARLECCHINI Isabelle |
13h38'00 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
923 |
PARDE Yohann |
13h46'47 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
924 |
PARENT Sophie |
13h48'59 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
925 |
JUSTINIEN Jean Pedro |
13h57'37 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
926 |
MARTIN Patrick |
14h03'44 |
M7M |
|
M |
|
0 |
927 |
BASTARD Jeremie |
14h08'31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
928 |
BENLOLO Patrice |
14h11'45 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
929 |
VANHOYE Damien |
14h18'11 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
930 |
CHAPAT Patrice |
14h20'18 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
930 |
LEFEBVRE Sabine |
14h20'18 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
932 |
TRANCHET Anthony |
14h20'48 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
933 |
ALSAHHAF Rafat |
14h23'29 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
934 |
TIMSIT Henry Jose |
14h25'47 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |