1 |
AIO Guillaume |
21:10:40 |
SEM |
team la cordee / Sara Kor |
M |
|
2007 |
2 |
VISDELOUP Ronan |
21:55:48 |
SEM |
Team de l'espoir 2ep |
M |
|
2038 |
3 |
JOURDAN Hadrien |
22:47:42 |
SEM |
Les Coureurs du Soubestre |
M |
|
2018 |
4 |
RIGAULT Nicolas |
23:22:14 |
SEM |
LonGo Trail |
M |
|
2701 |
5 |
ROUTIER Gerald |
24:09:10 |
SEM |
cap garonne |
M |
|
2710 |
6 |
CRAVEIRO Nicolas |
24:21:08 |
V1M |
Esprit Sports |
M |
|
2034 |
7 |
SORIN Louis |
24:41:27 |
SEM |
Raid Aventure Pays de Vie |
M |
|
2719 |
8 |
MARTELET Christophe |
24:41:45 |
V1M |
Aurignacourt |
M |
|
2670 |
9 |
HERAULT Vincent |
24:46:32 |
V2M |
Team sobhisport nantes |
M |
|
2000 |
10 |
SAVARD David |
24:57:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2101 |
11 |
KERVOELEN David |
24:59:15 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2642 |
12 |
PeAN Fabien |
25:10:01 |
V1M |
EA Chartres de Bretagne |
M |
|
2128 |
13 |
JOLIVET Nicolas |
25:15:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2637 |
14 |
TALON Nicolas |
25:19:18 |
SEM |
Rorthais Sport Endurance |
M |
|
2102 |
15 |
LE BONNIEC Yann |
25:42:37 |
V1M |
CapTrail Gagnac 31 |
M |
|
2050 |
16 |
DESCANT Thomas |
25:49:42 |
V1M |
Basic Runners |
M |
|
2603 |
17 |
MAUREL Sylvain |
26:01:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2055 |
18 |
OUVRARD Aurelien |
26:04:00 |
SEM |
PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB |
M |
|
2061 |
19 |
CORVE Cedric |
26:08:31 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2111 |
20 |
CHARRIER Benoit |
26:12:25 |
SEM |
DEFI OUTDOOR |
M |
|
2044 |
21 |
TRON LOZAI Aurelien |
26:15:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2004 |
22 |
ABRAHAM Emmanuel |
26:21:46 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
2074 |
23 |
MORANDEAU Cyrille |
26:25:43 |
SEM |
TEAM BTB |
M |
|
2058 |
24 |
RICHEUX Benoit |
26:26:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2154 |
25 |
THIRE Jonathan |
26:51:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2022 |
26 |
SOULE Gregory |
26:56:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2195 |
27 |
BELLIER Tanguy |
27:01:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2106 |
28 |
SCHIARATURA Linda |
27:07:45 |
V1F |
|
F |
1ere F |
2715 |
29 |
GEMARD Damien |
27:08:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2176 |
30 |
THUAUDET Clement |
27:10:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2197 |
31 |
CARRe Julien |
27:10:18 |
V1M |
Vivonne Loisirs 86 |
M |
|
2043 |
32 |
MASNOU Gregoire |
27:21:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2120 |
33 |
BESSES Cyril |
27:25:43 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2024 |
34 |
GAILLARD Laurent |
27:26:31 |
V1M |
TRAIL DU MOURTIS |
M |
|
2087 |
35 |
BERGEYRE David |
27:26:46 |
V1M |
LES TONTONS TRAILEURS |
M |
|
2134 |
36 |
LEGEAY Florent |
27:31:19 |
SEM |
Endurance 65 |
M |
|
2095 |
37 |
COUDEVILLE Julien |
27:36:57 |
SEM |
Team Hunter Running |
M |
|
2017 |
37 |
MARTEIL Benjamin |
27:36:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2669 |
39 |
PAJOT Jonathan |
27:39:49 |
SEM |
RAPV |
M |
|
2097 |
40 |
MAREMBERT Fabien |
27:40:25 |
SEM |
USThouars |
M |
|
2668 |
41 |
LAURIOL Vincent |
27:42:51 |
SEM |
Saran Loiret Athletic Clu |
M |
|
2653 |
42 |
SIMON Sebastien |
27:43:02 |
V2M |
Beauville No Team Trail |
M |
|
2385 |
43 |
PICHON Nicolas |
27:43:14 |
V2M |
ES Segre Haut Anjou |
M |
|
2129 |
44 |
VERNIN Pierre |
27:45:56 |
SEM |
crra |
M |
|
2072 |
45 |
GADET Fabien |
27:45:58 |
V1M |
Cote Roannaise Raid Avent |
M |
|
2048 |
46 |
LEVEAU Samuel |
27:54:50 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2181 |
47 |
CHEVALIER Clement |
27:56:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2234 |
48 |
VERGNAUD Pierre |
27:56:24 |
SEM |
Les Campions |
M |
|
2339 |
48 |
CLUZANT Florent |
27:56:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2239 |
50 |
PERENNES Julien |
28:02:49 |
SEM |
Team courir sur Brest |
M |
|
2689 |
51 |
LOUSTAU Sarah |
28:03:32 |
SEF |
|
F |
2 F |
2183 |
52 |
BROSSEAU Sebastien |
28:11:52 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2042 |
53 |
SALAT Antoine |
28:18:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2325 |
54 |
GOURDON Simon |
28:22:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2114 |
55 |
BINET Nicolas |
28:25:04 |
V1M |
SPORTS NATURE |
M |
|
2571 |
56 |
POUXVIEL Christophe |
28:26:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2310 |
57 |
SAUX Thierry |
28:34:56 |
V2M |
BAC |
M |
|
2124 |
58 |
LEBOUCHER Herve |
28:35:39 |
V1M |
Les alpes mancelles athle |
M |
|
2011 |
59 |
DIRR Frederic |
28:36:23 |
SEM |
Defi Outdoor |
M |
|
2604 |
60 |
TESTARD Benjamin |
28:39:22 |
SEM |
Acpa |
M |
|
2333 |
61 |
AURIAU Kelyan |
28:43:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2040 |
62 |
PETIBON Philippe |
28:48:57 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
2188 |
62 |
PETIBON Fabien |
28:48:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2690 |
64 |
EYMAS Alexia |
28:52:36 |
V1F |
Braud AC |
F |
3 F |
2611 |
65 |
LAMOR Frederic |
28:52:40 |
V2M |
Braud athletisme club |
M |
|
2649 |
66 |
MAURY Nicolas |
29:05:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2674 |
67 |
CRUEIZE Guillaume |
29:12:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2245 |
68 |
ROUBERTOU Julien |
29:13:09 |
SEM |
Les coureurs du Soubestre |
M |
|
2706 |
69 |
ALARET Arnaud |
29:14:48 |
SEM |
CPLP |
M |
|
2131 |
70 |
GAUTIER Sandrine |
29:15:25 |
V1F |
COURIR ENSEMBLE AIGUEFOND |
F |
4 F |
2141 |
71 |
CHADAPAUX Paul |
29:17:34 |
SEM |
Pierrefonds Athletic Club |
M |
|
2079 |
72 |
DELAIRE Frederik |
29:18:57 |
V1M |
Volvic Natura Trail |
M |
|
2169 |
73 |
GEEREBAERT Matthieu |
29:20:25 |
V1M |
Urban Runners Arcachon |
M |
|
2264 |
74 |
BOURRY Pierre |
29:23:34 |
SEM |
ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLe 86 |
M |
|
2226 |
75 |
ALLARD Vincent |
29:27:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2437 |
76 |
DUCEPT Romain |
29:32:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2203 |
77 |
VERGER Damien |
29:36:07 |
V1M |
As CEA/IRSN |
M |
|
2338 |
78 |
NEAU Julien |
29:39:58 |
SEM |
RAPV |
M |
|
2380 |
78 |
LAFAT Arnaud |
29:39:58 |
V1M |
Poire sur vie Vendee tria |
M |
|
2645 |
80 |
NELZ MOREAU Gael |
29:46:08 |
V1M |
semelles de vent bohars |
M |
|
2185 |
81 |
MOURISSOUX Olivier |
29:53:12 |
SEM |
Ossau HBC |
M |
|
2121 |
82 |
BROCHARD Regis |
29:54:24 |
V1M |
AR SUD LAC |
M |
|
2032 |
83 |
CRAMBADE Laurent |
29:55:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2033 |
84 |
LEVASSEUR Stephane |
29:57:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2180 |
85 |
BELY Manuel |
30:11:21 |
V1M |
AC Chantonnay |
M |
|
2565 |
86 |
MEURISSE Paul |
30:12:44 |
SEM |
Coach Running |
M |
|
2028 |
87 |
DESSIOUX Pauline |
30:17:19 |
SEF |
|
F |
5 F |
2173 |
88 |
DASTE Pierre |
30:17:25 |
V1M |
Team MendeZ |
M |
|
2082 |
89 |
QUAIREAU Stephane |
30:18:03 |
V1M |
aventures running segonza |
M |
|
2316 |
90 |
LECOMTE Franck |
30:19:24 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2659 |
91 |
BERGOUNIOUX Sylvain |
30:20:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2218 |
92 |
ALBEROLA Francois |
30:22:14 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
2355 |
93 |
SCHMITT Olivier |
30:25:21 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2326 |
94 |
PELLEAU Ludovic |
30:25:24 |
SEM |
Team Henaff |
M |
|
2062 |
95 |
GUILLET Pierre |
30:25:41 |
SEM |
US Talence |
M |
|
2624 |
96 |
SIREC Alexandre |
30:37:05 |
SEM |
ASPTT Agen |
M |
|
2194 |
97 |
HORIOT Stephane |
30:38:06 |
V1M |
Team Trail Paris |
M |
|
2269 |
98 |
BUISSON Aurelien |
30:44:59 |
V1M |
coop power |
M |
|
2163 |
99 |
HERVe Ludovic |
30:51:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2457 |
100 |
WEIDNER Jean Francois |
30:59:34 |
V1M |
Trail du Mourtis / Patatr |
M |
|
2208 |
101 |
GIRAUD Franck |
30:59:35 |
V1M |
Trail du mourtis |
M |
|
2204 |
102 |
MONASTERIO IRURETAGOYENA INaki |
31:00:40 |
V2M |
CVC Elkartea |
M |
|
2003 |
103 |
TRICONNET Thierry |
31:04:23 |
V2M |
Sport Aventure Manneville |
M |
|
2731 |
104 |
CAMMAS Nicolas |
31:07:42 |
V1M |
Tarahumaras Muret Club |
M |
|
2078 |
105 |
VRANKOVIC Vincent |
31:15:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2737 |
106 |
ZUNDEL Clement |
31:20:18 |
SEM |
SanglierGenou64 |
M |
|
2031 |
107 |
ASPECT Jean Christophe |
31:21:59 |
SEM |
Magnoac Trail / Autisme P |
M |
|
2558 |
108 |
CLARO Antonio |
31:22:06 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
2236 |
109 |
PUBERT Christophe |
31:22:55 |
V1M |
Coop power |
M |
|
2189 |
110 |
OUVRARD Guillaume |
31:23:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2096 |
111 |
BILHERAN Jean Marc |
31:23:49 |
V1M |
HOUBLON CORP |
M |
|
2221 |
112 |
TEILLET Florian |
31:26:02 |
SEM |
S/L Donzenac Oxygene |
M |
|
2332 |
113 |
RENAULT Sebastien |
31:26:31 |
V1M |
MEGACLUB LAMBALLE |
M |
|
2100 |
114 |
MARCHAND Guillaume |
31:28:57 |
V1M |
Team de l?Espoir |
M |
|
2666 |
115 |
CHARLOT Frederic |
31:32:03 |
V2M |
volvic Natura Trail |
M |
|
2591 |
116 |
BOISMAL Jean Philippe |
31:32:57 |
V1M |
UAG Running Gaillac |
M |
|
2417 |
117 |
COLOMB Fabien |
31:33:35 |
V1M |
Lozere sport nature |
M |
|
2167 |
118 |
BALLANGER Jean Francois |
31:35:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2214 |
119 |
LAVIGNE Yannick |
31:36:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2147 |
120 |
WAS Jerome |
31:40:53 |
V1M |
us carmaux |
M |
|
2345 |
121 |
SAINT MARTIN Quentin |
31:40:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2712 |
122 |
Le Juventin |
31:41:45 |
SEM |
DECATHLON BOULIAC |
M |
|
2655 |
123 |
RETY Pascal |
31:42:00 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
2153 |
123 |
DEJEAN Sebastien |
31:42:00 |
V1M |
Natura Sioule |
M |
|
2251 |
125 |
LANGLOIS Jonathan |
31:44:02 |
SEM |
Oloron O Bearn Sport Natu |
M |
|
2352 |
126 |
TOBAL DE ALAIZ Rafael |
31:45:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2336 |
127 |
BERNIER Emmanuel |
31:47:32 |
V1M |
Les Tontons Traileurs |
M |
|
2135 |
128 |
BOUVIER Emmanuel |
31:56:39 |
V1M |
MONTARDON d'ACHILLE |
M |
|
2581 |
129 |
CONNAN Nadia |
32:00:18 |
V1F |
Un Souffle pour la Muco |
F |
6 F |
2156 |
130 |
PARANT Guillaume |
32:02:43 |
SEM |
Team Les Chameaux / RAPL |
M |
|
2302 |
131 |
CLERAN Franck |
32:12:40 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2237 |
132 |
CLERY Camille |
32:20:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2420 |
133 |
VIVOT Jean Matthieu |
32:20:59 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2503 |
134 |
GUIPPAUD Jean Marie |
32:23:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2625 |
135 |
RIOU Gregoire |
32:24:01 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2702 |
136 |
LE MeHAUTe Johann |
32:24:33 |
V1M |
Trotterien Landi |
M |
|
2467 |
137 |
LE GUILLOU Clement |
32:24:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2657 |
138 |
GAUTHIER Norbert |
32:24:57 |
V1M |
CASTEL BURG |
M |
|
2402 |
139 |
CAMPLONG Christian |
32:25:14 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
2362 |
140 |
DE MUYSER Bertrand |
32:28:15 |
V1M |
Tarbes Pyrenees Athletism |
M |
|
2248 |
141 |
VITAL Bertrand |
32:32:47 |
V1M |
ASSE |
M |
|
2736 |
142 |
GAERTNER Fabien |
32:34:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2175 |
143 |
REY Romane |
32:34:40 |
SEF |
|
F |
7 F |
2190 |
144 |
LOUe Florian |
32:36:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2053 |
145 |
CHAILLET Frederic |
32:41:01 |
V1M |
TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEV |
M |
|
2419 |
146 |
ROUL Coraline |
32:47:46 |
SEF |
MONTARDON D ACHILLE |
F |
8 F |
2191 |
147 |
GOUBET Raphael |
32:48:15 |
V1M |
ytrac club nature |
M |
|
2622 |
148 |
BOCQUIER Annabelle |
32:52:00 |
V1F |
|
F |
9 F |
2392 |
149 |
MACe Romain |
32:54:56 |
SEM |
Bestiaire Moutain Club |
M |
|
2664 |
150 |
BONNISSOL Jean Baptiste |
32:54:58 |
V1M |
le bestiaire mountain clu |
M |
|
2200 |
151 |
DELIGNY Jerome |
33:01:48 |
SEM |
Espoir Mugronnais Running |
M |
|
2398 |
152 |
PAGeS Remi |
33:06:37 |
SEM |
UAS Running |
M |
|
2186 |
153 |
HERVE Cyril |
33:07:08 |
V1M |
Dassault Bordeaux Sport |
M |
|
2630 |
154 |
POUQUET Thomas |
33:09:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2433 |
155 |
MELENDEZ Romain |
33:09:15 |
SEM |
LOUS MAiNATS YURANCONES |
M |
|
2430 |
156 |
MEDOUS Paul Emmanuel |
33:09:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2056 |
156 |
VIANNAY Eloi |
33:09:17 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2340 |
158 |
PAQUIER Charly |
33:10:02 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2500 |
159 |
RENARD Olivier |
33:12:22 |
V1M |
Les coureurs du soubestre |
M |
|
2152 |
160 |
RIDEAU Florian |
33:13:17 |
SEM |
ESCA ST MeDARD DE MUSSIDA |
M |
|
2067 |
161 |
GOYET Isabelle |
33:26:45 |
V2F |
Team Trail Cote Bleue |
F |
10 F |
2091 |
162 |
DE SEROUX Caroline |
33:26:46 |
V1F |
Pays d?Aix Trail |
F |
|
2554 |
163 |
BIAU Bernard |
33:28:31 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
2198 |
164 |
RAIROLLE David |
33:29:21 |
V2M |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE PAREMPUY |
M |
|
2697 |
165 |
REYNAUD Stephane |
33:31:36 |
V2M |
LES BARJOTS DES COTOS |
M |
|
2699 |
166 |
MATHE Florent |
33:32:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2672 |
167 |
NAVARRO Florian |
33:32:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2151 |
168 |
CHIGNAGUET David |
33:32:14 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2396 |
169 |
DOUVILLE Vincent |
33:33:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2606 |
170 |
DELOURME Pierre |
33:33:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2083 |
171 |
BOIGNe Adrien |
33:34:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2223 |
172 |
LEGENDRE Lucie |
33:34:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
2372 |
173 |
GOURBIN Nicolas |
33:35:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2370 |
174 |
BIZEUL Jerome |
33:39:38 |
V1M |
ACPaysAncenis |
M |
|
2137 |
175 |
LANDRESSE Christian |
33:39:41 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
2146 |
176 |
GALODe Sophie |
33:40:17 |
V1F |
MSN73 |
F |
|
2452 |
177 |
CROCQUEVIEILLE Aurelie |
33:40:18 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
2446 |
178 |
QUERE Isabelle |
33:41:23 |
V2F |
Guerledan aventures |
F |
|
2158 |
179 |
DUFORT Leslie |
33:41:41 |
SEF |
Aurignacourt |
F |
|
2254 |
180 |
PRUJA Richard |
33:43:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2029 |
181 |
MAJOREL Julien |
33:46:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2054 |
182 |
MAILHE Anne Sophie |
33:49:44 |
V1F |
Bm coaching |
F |
|
2283 |
183 |
SAYOUS BOURDIEU Guillaume |
33:49:45 |
SEM |
Bm coaching |
M |
|
2069 |
184 |
VAILLANT Christophe |
33:49:54 |
V1M |
echappees Breizh |
M |
|
2127 |
185 |
HIELSCHER Wolfgang |
33:52:32 |
V2M |
Schwentinentrails |
M |
|
2001 |
186 |
PONCET Julien |
34:02:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2307 |
187 |
QUEVAREC Damien |
34:07:34 |
V1M |
TGA Guingamp |
M |
|
2409 |
188 |
MARTINEZ Philippe |
34:08:56 |
V2M |
running club furiani |
M |
|
2376 |
189 |
DESNOYERS Vincent |
34:12:38 |
V2M |
BAC |
M |
|
2113 |
190 |
MASCOLO Julien |
34:13:47 |
SEM |
LA FARE SPORT NATURE |
M |
|
2473 |
191 |
RAZIMBAUD Thierry |
34:22:27 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2317 |
192 |
JAVERZAC Laurent |
34:22:28 |
V1M |
Un loup une louve |
M |
|
2049 |
193 |
BOCQUEL Cyril |
34:23:12 |
SEM |
Plougonvelin |
M |
|
2199 |
194 |
DEBRAY Alexandre |
34:25:53 |
SEM |
Urban Runners Arcachon |
M |
|
2112 |
195 |
BAUDRIT Mickael |
34:28:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2357 |
196 |
LARCHER Ludovic |
34:29:54 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
2157 |
197 |
ROYER Julien |
34:32:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2411 |
198 |
ROUSSILLON Stephane |
34:34:17 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
2532 |
199 |
SEVERAC Fabrice |
34:35:00 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2329 |
200 |
GOMET Jean Marc |
34:41:07 |
V2M |
team beneze |
M |
|
2351 |
201 |
PONS Julien |
34:49:44 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2308 |
202 |
ALEXANDRE Nicolas |
34:53:49 |
V1M |
RAPV |
M |
|
2356 |
203 |
BRIANCEAU Julien |
34:53:54 |
V1M |
RAPV |
M |
|
2228 |
204 |
BRIANCEAU Francois |
34:53:55 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2227 |
205 |
DELPRAT Bastien |
34:54:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2348 |
206 |
THOMAS Bruno |
34:58:55 |
V1M |
Bougez contre la SLA |
M |
|
2335 |
207 |
GODe Alexandre |
35:02:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2455 |
208 |
LEVEAU Stephane |
35:04:06 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2662 |
209 |
GABORIT Brice |
35:07:22 |
V1M |
Courons Buvons |
M |
|
2424 |
210 |
CATHERIN Denis |
35:07:40 |
V3M |
1000 PATTES MACON |
M |
|
2165 |
211 |
GATTEPAILLE Frederic |
35:08:23 |
V1M |
LA L'EGRAYS CLUB |
M |
|
2453 |
212 |
TOULET Xavier |
35:11:20 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2435 |
212 |
DUCARRE Vincent |
35:11:20 |
V1M |
LSCJ |
M |
|
2423 |
214 |
CAZALAS Jeremy |
35:13:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2394 |
215 |
DELPECH Jerome |
35:15:18 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2447 |
216 |
HERY Joel |
35:21:17 |
V2M |
PLOEUC SUR LIE |
M |
|
2632 |
217 |
GONNORD Frederic |
35:22:07 |
V2M |
Meltonic |
M |
|
2265 |
218 |
HAINCAUD Anthony |
35:30:23 |
V1M |
Les Pieds Niques |
M |
|
2116 |
219 |
COUBARD Julien |
35:30:24 |
SEM |
Les Pieds Niques |
M |
|
2421 |
220 |
SIMONNET Laurent |
35:32:29 |
SEM |
JOG GATINE |
M |
|
2193 |
221 |
BOISARD Sebastien |
35:33:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2224 |
222 |
CHAPEL Thierry |
35:33:48 |
V2M |
RUT |
M |
|
2443 |
223 |
PALAZY David |
35:35:07 |
V1M |
Beziers Handball |
M |
|
2432 |
223 |
HOCQUARD Stephanie |
35:35:07 |
V1F |
Beziers Handball |
F |
|
2426 |
225 |
RICHER Guillaume |
35:35:08 |
V1M |
Teamouf |
M |
|
2066 |
226 |
CHENU Damien |
35:36:12 |
V1M |
CS Clichy |
M |
|
2395 |
227 |
CHABOT Mathieu |
35:37:43 |
V1M |
footing airvaudais trail |
M |
|
2201 |
228 |
GALLOT Frederic |
35:41:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2026 |
229 |
VIGNES Thomas |
35:43:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2155 |
230 |
TAVEAU Christophe |
35:43:35 |
V2M |
RBPM |
M |
|
2354 |
231 |
CHARTIER Cyril |
35:53:54 |
V1M |
Mordus du Trail 17 |
M |
|
2364 |
232 |
CHASSELOUP Florent |
35:53:55 |
V1M |
Les Mordus du Trail 17 |
M |
|
2365 |
233 |
LE BOEDEC Etienne |
35:56:09 |
SEM |
Montardon d'achilles Morl |
M |
|
2656 |
234 |
ALMECIJA Hugues |
36:10:23 |
SEM |
Team MendeZ |
M |
|
2075 |
235 |
HOEBEECK Magali |
36:10:32 |
SEF |
Atletica Vita |
F |
|
2010 |
236 |
BILLON Wilfrid |
36:12:51 |
V1M |
Saint Jean de Monts Vende |
M |
|
2222 |
237 |
LEGENDRE Quentin |
36:16:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2281 |
238 |
OLLIVE Clement |
36:17:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2686 |
239 |
LEBLANC Anthony |
36:19:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2179 |
240 |
CHEVAU Gildas |
36:20:50 |
SEM |
Entente des Mauges |
M |
|
2235 |
240 |
DINARD Sam |
36:20:50 |
SEM |
ENTENTE DES MAUGES |
M |
|
2253 |
242 |
BERTHIER Remy |
36:23:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2219 |
243 |
LONGUEMARE Sebastien |
36:23:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2663 |
244 |
BOSSARD Thierry |
36:24:27 |
V2M |
Raid Vallee de Poupet |
M |
|
2359 |
245 |
KVERNELAND Ole |
36:29:25 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2461 |
246 |
RINGUET Olivier |
36:29:51 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
2481 |
247 |
LAMBERT Benjamin |
36:30:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2648 |
248 |
BARRE Stephane |
36:33:05 |
V1M |
AGCV |
M |
|
2490 |
248 |
ROUSSEAU Jacky |
36:33:05 |
V1M |
Esprit Trail Anjou |
M |
|
2501 |
250 |
DEBENEST Ludovic |
36:34:41 |
V1M |
CA PICTAVE |
M |
|
2249 |
250 |
PORTRON Frederic |
36:34:41 |
V1M |
AS VOUILLE 86 |
M |
|
2309 |
252 |
FILLEAU Clement |
36:36:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2256 |
253 |
PAYRAU Laurent |
36:36:37 |
V1M |
Trail du Mourtis |
M |
|
2304 |
254 |
BERGER Thibault |
36:36:39 |
SEM |
Trail du Mourtis |
M |
|
2217 |
255 |
MOREAU Fabien |
36:42:20 |
SEM |
Verrie Raid Endurance |
M |
|
2353 |
256 |
BACLE Michael |
36:42:28 |
V1M |
Team 0 volonte |
M |
|
2105 |
257 |
QUEIROZ JUNIOR Wagner |
36:42:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2480 |
258 |
SUDRIe Jerome |
36:42:40 |
V1M |
PAC (Portet Athletic Club |
M |
|
2386 |
259 |
VOIX Jean Baptiste |
36:44:21 |
SEM |
Amicale ECE |
M |
|
2519 |
260 |
RIFESSER Armin |
36:45:19 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
2700 |
261 |
PAYEN Charles |
36:46:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2688 |
262 |
MERIAU Cyrille |
36:47:40 |
V2M |
AR Sud Lac |
M |
|
2677 |
263 |
ROUCOU Jeremy |
36:50:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2434 |
264 |
VALLEE Elodie |
36:52:14 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
2487 |
265 |
LAROUSSE Paul |
36:52:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2094 |
266 |
MARZIN David |
36:54:59 |
V1M |
K'MOUSS CAP |
M |
|
2288 |
267 |
ACHE Alexandre |
36:59:53 |
V1M |
Bigorre running 65 |
M |
|
2534 |
267 |
SEVILLA Jean Michel |
36:59:53 |
V1M |
Team Py'Runners |
M |
|
2547 |
269 |
HARIGNORDOQUY Daniel |
37:04:58 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
2627 |
270 |
BLANCO Laurent |
37:09:50 |
V2M |
fun run |
M |
|
2572 |
271 |
FORESTIER Eric |
37:11:14 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
2258 |
272 |
JAUNET Valery |
37:11:17 |
V1M |
TEAM JRF |
M |
|
2270 |
273 |
MONNOT David |
37:23:37 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2057 |
274 |
BAUZA Manuel |
37:24:56 |
V1M |
SJMVTA |
M |
|
2562 |
275 |
OUVRARD Frederic |
37:28:54 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2687 |
276 |
MESSINE Jean Dany |
37:41:30 |
V2M |
Rlv |
M |
|
2678 |
277 |
GRELLIER Yann |
37:49:29 |
SEM |
Les Barjots des Mauges |
M |
|
2115 |
277 |
UZUREAU Simon |
37:49:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2126 |
279 |
LAVAL Sophie |
37:51:28 |
V1F |
DEFI OUTDOOR |
F |
|
2465 |
280 |
GUERIN Philippe |
37:51:29 |
V1M |
DEFI OUTDOOR |
M |
|
2456 |
281 |
CAILLON Pascal |
37:56:22 |
V1M |
Les trailers du Pic St Lo |
M |
|
2109 |
282 |
ALVES Patrick |
37:57:46 |
V1M |
EASYSPORT THOUY |
M |
|
2557 |
283 |
DESREMAUX Thomas |
37:58:47 |
SEM |
Les givres de nay |
M |
|
2252 |
284 |
MOUROUX Laurent |
38:04:43 |
V1M |
Uzerche Nature Passion |
M |
|
2683 |
285 |
BENQUET Julien |
38:09:11 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2391 |
286 |
RUMEAU Christophe |
38:13:42 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
2324 |
287 |
GAPAILLARD Katia |
38:14:36 |
V1F |
A3 Alencon |
F |
|
2262 |
287 |
ROUDIL Jean Michel |
38:14:36 |
V1M |
trail 61 |
M |
|
2321 |
287 |
LEBON Sandrine |
38:14:36 |
V1F |
A3 Alencon |
F |
|
2469 |
290 |
LEBON Stephanie |
38:14:41 |
V1F |
A3 Alencon |
F |
|
2468 |
291 |
DECENEUX Vincent |
38:16:53 |
V2M |
Team Trail Touraine |
M |
|
2601 |
292 |
GAILLAC Christophe |
38:18:25 |
V1M |
Les Trailers du pic st lo |
M |
|
2615 |
293 |
CAUSIT Bernard |
38:22:46 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
2540 |
294 |
COUDRAIS Julien |
38:24:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2241 |
295 |
CONSTANT Pascal |
38:29:08 |
V2M |
Athletisme Nord Bassin |
M |
|
2367 |
296 |
DALLAY Cyril |
38:31:40 |
V1M |
CHERVEUX RUN?ATURE |
M |
|
2493 |
297 |
MOUSSOUTEGUY Cedric |
38:38:40 |
V1M |
ASA |
M |
|
2295 |
298 |
LENAY Mickael |
38:42:07 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2428 |
299 |
BIGEAU David |
38:42:56 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2220 |
300 |
FERRERE Delphine |
38:43:04 |
V1F |
club du mourtis |
F |
|
2451 |
301 |
CALLEJA MATE Louis |
38:45:30 |
V2M |
VERNEUIL AC |
M |
|
2230 |
302 |
CROUZET Anthony |
38:46:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2397 |
303 |
LE BOUILL Denis |
39:02:43 |
V2M |
Un Souffle pour la Muco K |
M |
|
2051 |
304 |
SOUDANT Yoann |
39:05:45 |
SEM |
Jogging club de Ch?teaune |
M |
|
2330 |
304 |
VERRIER Ariane |
39:05:45 |
V1F |
E.SGrunning 79 |
F |
|
2436 |
306 |
GEZ Maxime |
39:11:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2508 |
307 |
GIRAUD Samuel |
39:23:56 |
V1M |
Defi Outdoor |
M |
|
2454 |
308 |
GUERIN Arnaud |
39:28:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2509 |
308 |
PAUL Samuel |
39:28:46 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2515 |
310 |
BARBARA Fanny |
39:42:46 |
SEF |
SBA |
F |
|
2740 |
311 |
BLASCZYK Christophe |
39:50:20 |
V1M |
JSF JEUNESSE FRANCISCAINE |
M |
|
2530 |
312 |
FLOUR Pierre |
39:52:58 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2257 |
313 |
DUBe Delphine |
39:54:33 |
V1F |
A C pays Ancenis |
F |
|
2495 |
313 |
SOUDY Jonathan |
39:54:33 |
V1M |
A C pays Ancenis |
M |
|
2502 |
315 |
PATARIN Clement |
40:00:34 |
V1M |
motives tout terrains |
M |
|
2514 |
316 |
ROUET Nicolas |
40:05:11 |
V1M |
Eric Valoche Nico The bes |
M |
|
2322 |
317 |
MOGNETTI Charles |
40:22:39 |
V2M |
les trailers du pic saint |
M |
|
2681 |
318 |
ROYO Baptiste |
40:23:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2412 |
319 |
MEUNIER Julien |
40:23:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2406 |
320 |
GUEZENNEC Loic |
40:36:07 |
SEM |
Team bouconne |
M |
|
2266 |
321 |
ARNAL Quentin |
40:36:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2416 |
322 |
JOUBERT Pierre |
40:36:39 |
V1M |
Team Trail Touraine |
M |
|
2640 |
323 |
BETHOULE Sebastien |
40:41:18 |
V1M |
coop power |
M |
|
2161 |
324 |
BERTHE Gwenael |
40:43:34 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2438 |
325 |
GUILHOT Qunetin |
41:04:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2510 |
326 |
DELIAT Frederic |
41:08:59 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
2494 |
327 |
DUPRAT Christine |
41:14:44 |
V1F |
Semeac olympique |
F |
|
2449 |
328 |
LATRILLE Yannick |
41:15:09 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2512 |
329 |
BERRY Patrick |
41:16:32 |
V3M |
|
M |
|
2491 |
330 |
SERAN Patrick |
41:36:25 |
V2M |
USSP |
M |
|
2716 |
331 |
TEUWISSEN Claire |
41:42:59 |
V2F |
born to run |
F |
|
2548 |
332 |
RIVET Patrick |
41:46:01 |
V2M |
|
M |
|
2704 |
333 |
CHABANNIER Patrice |
41:51:32 |
V2M |
AMSLF OXUBII |
M |
|
2588 |
334 |
KERNOURS Anthony |
41:52:52 |
SEM |
Team raidlight 44 |
M |
|
2093 |
335 |
ARQUEY Christophe |
41:56:02 |
V2M |
CSE SAFT |
M |
|
2211 |
336 |
THITECA Jordan |
41:57:02 |
SEM |
Assa |
M |
|
2533 |
337 |
CHUINE Jeremy |
42:00:42 |
V1M |
|
M |
|
2550 |