1 |
ANGERMUND STIAN |
02:04:16 |
|
SALOMON |
M |
|
3 |
2 |
BONNET REMI |
02:05:48 |
|
SALOMON REDBULL |
M |
|
8 |
3 |
MAGNINI DAVIDE |
02:06:05 |
|
SALOMON INTERNATIONAL |
M |
|
6 |
4 |
MAGUET NADIR |
02:08:27 |
|
LA SPORTIVA |
M |
|
71 |
5 |
BARONIAN THIBAUT |
02:08:27 |
|
SALOMON FRANCE |
M |
|
4 |
6 |
CACHARD SYLVAIN |
02:10:09 |
|
EA GRANOBLE / HOKA ONE ON |
M |
|
68 |
7 |
MATHYS CHRISTIAN |
02:10:09 |
|
BIEL/BIENNE ATHLETICS |
M |
|
39 |
8 |
SINCLAIR DAVID |
02:10:56 |
|
SBSTA |
M |
|
1026 |
9 |
BAUJARD JOHANN |
02:14:46 |
|
TEAM MATRYX |
M |
|
1028 |
10 |
PRZEDWOJEWSKI BART |
02:16:10 |
|
SALOMON |
M |
|
7 |
11 |
LAUENSTEIN MARC |
02:16:38 |
|
SALOMON |
M |
|
58 |
12 |
BODURKA KRZYSZTOF |
02:16:38 |
|
SALOMON SUUNTO TEAM POLAN |
M |
|
61 |
13 |
MARGARIT JAN |
02:16:40 |
|
|
M |
|
1 |
14 |
MARTIN NICOLAS |
02:17:11 |
|
HOKA ONE ONE |
M |
|
1015 |
15 |
MOLINA AUGUSTIN NICOLAS |
02:17:11 |
|
LA SPORTIVA |
M |
|
74 |
16 |
FELBER ANTHONY |
02:17:48 |
|
TEAM MATRYX |
M |
|
82 |
17 |
DAVILA DAVILA SAMUEL DAVID |
02:18:02 |
|
ESPORTIU PENEDeS |
M |
|
57 |
18 |
RULLAN ESTARELLES PERE |
02:18:22 |
|
LA MOLINA CLUB D'ESPORTS |
M |
|
1027 |
19 |
DOUGLAS ANDREW |
02:18:54 |
|
HOKA ONE ONE |
M |
|
65 |
20 |
PeREZ ANGLeS ALBERT |
02:19:43 |
|
SALOMON/CERDANYA SKIMO TE |
M |
|
51 |
21 |
FORCADES PUJOL ALEJANDRO |
02:20:04 |
|
BOA FIT SYSTEM |
M |
|
111 |
22 |
STEPHAN WENK |
02:21:15 |
|
|
M |
|
88 |
23 |
MATHYS MAUDE |
02:21:52 |
|
SALOMON |
F |
1ere F |
10 |
24 |
ROMANI RODES MARCEL |
02:22:00 |
|
UNIO EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA |
M |
|
179 |
25 |
CAIXACH GONZALEZ DAVID |
02:22:35 |
|
TRAINING TRAIL TEAM |
M |
|
197 |
26 |
BALLUS CASAS ALBERT |
02:22:49 |
|
LLUNA PLENA |
M |
|
268 |
27 |
GARCIA CARRILLO ALEX |
02:22:59 |
|
BROOKS TRAIL RUNNERS |
M |
|
1020 |
28 |
RZESZOTKO MARCIN |
02:23:19 |
|
BUFF THE NORTH FACE |
M |
|
16 |
29 |
CARDONA COLL NIL |
02:23:59 |
|
S.C.C. |
M |
|
112 |
30 |
BARTI SOLA ISAAC |
02:23:59 |
|
CLUB NATACIO OLOT |
M |
|
1016 |
31 |
CRIADO RAUL |
02:25:19 |
|
ADIDAS TERREX CDM LOS ARA |
M |
|
98 |
32 |
CASES DE MATIAS ARNAU |
02:25:50 |
|
LA SPORTIVA ESPOT ESQUI C |
M |
|
1022 |
33 |
KJAEREVIK ANDERS JOHNNY |
02:26:55 |
|
|
M |
|
114 |
34 |
LAZARO CORDERO MARTI |
02:27:08 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL |
M |
|
320 |
35 |
PARADEISOPOULOS KONSTANTINOS |
02:28:01 |
|
DYNAFIT |
M |
|
118 |
36 |
BUTACI RAUL |
02:28:01 |
|
CLUB ESP. PEDALA.CAT BALA |
M |
|
123 |
37 |
MURGOITO ESPARZA GONTZAL |
02:28:11 |
|
AIARAMENDI KORRIKALARIAK |
M |
|
80 |
38 |
MORALES LOPEZ JOSEP |
02:28:34 |
|
ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS |
M |
|
77 |
39 |
VIDAL CUGAT DAVID |
02:28:45 |
|
CEM LA CAMETA COIXA |
M |
|
120 |
40 |
GOUVEIA ROMEU |
02:28:48 |
|
SALOMON SUUNTO CARAVELA |
M |
|
712 |
41 |
SOMOHANO PERAMATO JUAN JOSE |
02:29:25 |
|
HGAMLSPORT |
M |
|
145 |
42 |
LOPEZ DE SAGREDO XICOTA FERNANDO |
02:29:32 |
|
LA CAMETA COIXA |
M |
|
1019 |
43 |
GOMEZ GUITART ALVARO |
02:30:26 |
|
BROOKS TRAIL RUNNERS |
M |
|
97 |
44 |
ROVIRA VALLEJO DAVID |
02:30:35 |
|
COS 360 |
M |
|
282 |
45 |
ROY BARALDeS JORDI |
02:30:41 |
|
CENTRE EXCTA. TORELLO |
M |
|
139 |
46 |
ESCALES ROCAMORA ALBERT |
02:30:42 |
|
SOL DE NIT |
M |
|
338 |
47 |
SOLDEVILA BUSQUETS ARNAU |
02:30:47 |
|
FAM |
M |
|
109 |
48 |
COLL TURRA PAU |
02:31:28 |
|
SKI CLUB CAMPRODON (SE) |
M |
|
64 |
49 |
MOITOSO DARIO |
02:31:52 |
|
|
M |
|
37 |
50 |
GARCIA BLANCO ANDRES |
02:31:56 |
|
|
M |
|
116 |
51 |
FONT SEGU MARTI |
02:32:09 |
|
CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANY |
M |
|
290 |
52 |
VIZCAINO MU?OZ MARC |
02:32:17 |
|
|
M |
|
229 |
53 |
SOLA TORRALBA ION |
02:34:03 |
|
HIRU HERRI |
M |
|
531 |
54 |
PINTARELLI . GIL |
02:34:22 |
|
|
M |
|
711 |
55 |
CUESTA SANTAMARIA JONATAN |
02:34:22 |
|
CEM LA CAMETA COIXA |
M |
|
499 |
56 |
WYDER JUDITH |
02:34:24 |
|
SALOMON |
F |
2 F |
5 |
57 |
RAFFAEL HUBER HUBER SVENSSON |
02:34:48 |
|
|
M |
|
141 |
58 |
MEZQUITA FERNANDEZ SANTIAGO |
02:35:05 |
|
SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID |
M |
|
28 |
59 |
KORTAZAR? ARANZETA OIHANA |
02:35:25 |
|
BURUMENDI |
F |
3 F |
91 |
60 |
ETXABE LETURIA JOKIN |
02:35:29 |
|
SJR TRAIL TEAM |
M |
|
420 |
61 |
ROVIRA DACHS JOSEP |
02:35:40 |
|
CENTRE ALPI GIRONELLA |
M |
|
296 |
62 |
BOLET ARAGONeS JORDI |
02:35:55 |
|
C.E. CERDANYA PIRINEUS |
M |
|
1018 |
63 |
CAMES MALMIERCA OSCAR |
02:36:49 |
|
CENTRE EXCTA. L'ARENY |
M |
|
42 |
64 |
TOMASA SERRANO XAVI |
02:37:02 |
|
IRONWILL BARCELONA |
M |
|
697 |
65 |
FAYET BENJAMIN |
02:37:06 |
|
LOZERE SPORT NATURE |
M |
|
1003 |
66 |
LHIRONDEL BLANDINE |
02:37:44 |
SEF |
HOKA ONE ONE |
F |
4 F |
89 |
67 |
RAMIS PONS DAMIAN |
02:37:44 |
|
BROOKS TRAIL RUNNERS |
M |
|
72 |
68 |
PUIT JUSTE JAVI |
02:38:27 |
|
MONTANYA COS360 |
M |
|
13 |
69 |
MILLAN MARTINEZ DAVID |
02:38:28 |
|
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA |
M |
|
256 |
70 |
RIBA LLEONART ANIOL |
02:38:42 |
|
|
M |
|
361 |
71 |
LUNA LIMA JOHN |
02:38:54 |
|
|
M |
|
63 |
72 |
PONCET ELISE |
02:39:03 |
SEF |
MATRYX / CLUB ATHLe SAINT |
F |
5 F |
108 |
73 |
REDORTA PEIX XAVIER |
02:39:03 |
|
C.A. VIC UNIO EXCTA. VIC |
M |
|
12 |
74 |
OLLE BERNADES MARC |
02:39:25 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA |
M |
|
621 |
75 |
DRAKE RACHEL |
02:39:48 |
|
NIKE TRAIL |
F |
6 F |
93 |
76 |
BES GINESTA JORDI |
02:39:48 |
|
CLUBTRAILRUNNING GIRONA N |
M |
|
36 |
77 |
VILA FIGUERAS JOAN POL |
02:39:54 |
|
CENTRE EXCTA. L'ARENY |
M |
|
121 |
78 |
COSTA PUIGPELAT MARC |
02:41:11 |
|
BIOMECANICA / MONTANYA |
M |
|
142 |
79 |
LLADO HERNANDEZ WIFRED |
02:41:57 |
|
CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA LA |
M |
|
1034 |
80 |
ARISTIMUNO MARTIN IBON |
02:42:07 |
|
|
M |
|
427 |
81 |
BACARDIT TUDELA NIL |
02:42:17 |
|
COS360MONTANYA |
M |
|
32 |
82 |
GALOBARDES MUNOZ CARLOS |
02:42:44 |
|
TEAM LAND |
M |
|
490 |
83 |
CARDOZO MACHADO DIEGO |
02:44:54 |
|
ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA |
M |
|
457 |
84 |
PAGES PUIGDEVALL JOSEP |
02:45:30 |
|
|
M |
|
242 |
85 |
GUARDIA COLOMER MARC |
02:45:32 |
|
MONISTROL RUNNING |
M |
|
1001 |
86 |
LUCILLE ANTONIA GERMAIN |
02:45:33 |
|
TEAM MATRYX |
F |
7 F |
83 |
87 |
MORENO MORENO DANI |
02:46:01 |
|
HOKA ONE ONE/ RABBIT |
F |
8 F |
110 |
88 |
GIL CLAPERA NURIA |
02:46:54 |
|
CENTRE EXCTA. L'ARENY |
F |
8 F |
2 |
89 |
ALONSO MARTINEZ SARA |
02:47:06 |
|
SALOMON |
F |
9 F |
31 |
90 |
SEGOVIA ALIAS ANTONIO |
02:48:12 |
|
FEDME |
M |
|
674 |
91 |
RIBA PORRAS PERE |
02:48:33 |
|
INVERSE TEAM TRAIL |
M |
|
52 |
92 |
SAGNES MATHILDE |
02:48:34 |
SEF |
|
F |
10 F |
1033 |
93 |
BARRIOS SOLSONA EDUARD |
02:49:12 |
|
TROPSSPORT |
M |
|
605 |
94 |
MASSO GOMEZ ORIOL |
02:49:58 |
|
A.E. VACARISSES CORRE |
M |
|
513 |
95 |
VILA ARIZA JORDI |
02:50:38 |
|
COS360 MONTANYA |
M |
|
349 |
96 |
CORRAL NOLASCO JORGE |
02:50:45 |
|
ALCARRIA TREKKING |
M |
|
552 |
97 |
COLL AUMATELL JOSEP |
02:51:14 |
|
C.A. VIC UNIO EXCTA. VIC |
M |
|
259 |
98 |
BELLINGHAM PHILLIP |
02:51:19 |
|
SCOTT RUNNING |
M |
|
99 |
99 |
SANTAMARIA MARTINEZ ENRIQUE |
02:51:46 |
|
MONTANYENC MONISTROLENC |
M |
|
591 |
100 |
MARCE GARCIA GERARD |
02:51:49 |
|
ESPORT |
M |
|
1008 |
101 |
AZKORBEBEITIA URIZAR OIHANA |
02:52:11 |
|
|
F |
11 F |
43 |
102 |
BRAU VILLARO SERGI |
02:52:20 |
|
CENTRE EXCTA. SOLSONeS |
M |
|
469 |
103 |
CANTANTE ROMAO TIAGO |
02:52:32 |
|
SALOMON SUUNTO CARAVELA |
M |
|
102 |
104 |
ARMADAS SABATe TXIA |
02:52:36 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM |
M |
|
1009 |
105 |
CUFER ANA |
02:52:41 |
|
SALOMON |
F |
12 F |
69 |
106 |
PeREZ MESONERO VIRGINIA |
02:52:55 |
|
BOA FIT SYSTEM |
F |
13 F |
50 |
107 |
RUBIO BOBET IVAN RUBIO BOBET |
02:52:57 |
|
ASS. ESP. CENTRE ALPI |
M |
|
651 |
108 |
MARIN I LLUCH PAU |
02:53:01 |
|
CERDANYA SKIMO TEAM |
M |
|
539 |
109 |
FONT GOMEZ JULIA |
02:53:04 |
|
WILD TRAIL PROJECT NIKE |
F |
14 F |
495 |
110 |
PINYOL JORDI |
02:53:26 |
|
FOQUES I PIULETS |
M |
|
423 |
111 |
PUJOL GIMBERNAT JOAQUIM |
02:53:59 |
|
|
M |
|
189 |
112 |
CASTELLOTE BORRELL MIQUEL |
02:54:17 |
|
UEC DE GRACIA |
M |
|
210 |
113 |
SANCHIS PEDRAZA OSCAR |
02:54:32 |
|
CEA |
M |
|
589 |
114 |
SUNYER MINGO CARLES |
02:54:40 |
|
FOMENT ARQUEOL?GIC EXCTA. |
M |
|
461 |
115 |
ESCUDERO MENDIZABAL OIER |
02:54:48 |
|
INDIPENDENTE |
M |
|
372 |
116 |
CLARELLA PEIRO ARNAU |
02:54:53 |
|
CLUB ESQUI LA POBLA DE SE |
M |
|
245 |
117 |
AZCONA FRANQUESA BERNAT |
02:55:15 |
|
AEU TARREGA |
M |
|
534 |
118 |
PUJOL RUBIO JORDI |
02:55:16 |
|
RARUNNING TEAM |
M |
|
135 |
119 |
OCHOA JUFRe MANEL |
02:55:37 |
|
|
M |
|
450 |
120 |
REQUENA JUAN ORIOL |
02:55:49 |
|
ESCOLA TRAIL DEL MOIANeS |
M |
|
161 |
121 |
ITURRIA MARCH DAVID |
02:56:28 |
|
XIXOPOWER |
M |
|
557 |
122 |
SARRA FERRER ANDREU |
02:56:48 |
|
ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS |
M |
|
24 |
123 |
STELMACH DOMINIKA |
02:57:21 |
|
TERRANOVA POLSKA |
F |
15 F |
1014 |
124 |
BORGSTROEM FANNY |
02:57:21 |
|
|
F |
16 F |
9 |
125 |
ALONSO ROSELL ORIOL |
02:57:28 |
|
AGRUP.CULT.ESP.BOMBERS DE |
M |
|
324 |
126 |
MACKENZIE MEG |
02:57:34 |
|
THE NORTH FACE |
F |
17 F |
38 |
127 |
MARTINEZ TOJAR JORGE |
02:57:44 |
|
|
M |
|
664 |
128 |
BORRALLERAS ESTRUCH JORDI |
02:58:02 |
|
|
M |
|
421 |
129 |
VILALTA GUITART POL |
02:58:05 |
|
RARUNNING TEAM |
M |
|
18 |
130 |
CAMPS CASTELLANOS NIL |
02:58:14 |
|
AGRUP. EXCTA. CATALUNYA |
M |
|
345 |
131 |
COCA JAVIER |
02:58:16 |
|
C.A. SANT VICENS DELS HOR |
M |
|
157 |
132 |
BARRENETXEA OJINAGA ISUSKO |
02:59:41 |
|
|
M |
|
606 |
133 |
RODAS RUIZ CARLOS |
02:59:44 |
|
|
M |
|
363 |
134 |
CORRAL ABASOLO ENEKO |
02:59:53 |
|
|
M |
|
440 |
135 |
ETXABE LETURIA BENAT |
02:59:53 |
|
SJRTEAM |
M |
|
459 |
136 |
IRIS PESSEY |
03:00:23 |
|
SCOTT RUNNING |
F |
18 F |
60 |
137 |
GENSANA FARRe DAVID |
03:00:35 |
|
C.E. ALTA RIBAGIRcA |
M |
|
44 |
138 |
FABRA HERRERO JOSEP |
03:00:44 |
|
CM AT ZENET |
M |
|
600 |
139 |
BERMUDEZ BLANCO ROBERT |
03:01:11 |
|
|
M |
|
476 |
140 |
ROSA PADROS MIQUEL |
03:01:35 |
|
CENTRE EXCTA. ESQUIROL/ C |
M |
|
393 |
141 |
CASAS PRADES ALBERT |
03:01:47 |
|
AGRUP.EXCTA. PALAFRUGELL |
M |
|
172 |
142 |
LLORA CODINA GERARD |
03:02:17 |
|
C.A. VIC UNIO EXCURS. VIC |
M |
|
613 |
143 |
GABARRO MORENTE GEORGINA |
03:02:27 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. UECANOIA |
F |
19 F |
598 |
144 |
COMPANY RUBIO BIEL |
03:02:29 |
|
TIRANY SM2 |
M |
|
670 |
145 |
CALONGE BARRIO ALBERT |
03:02:52 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. SEVA |
M |
|
341 |
146 |
PRATS LOPEZ NIL |
03:03:02 |
|
SET DE CORRER |
M |
|
276 |
147 |
GUIRADO SANCHEZ ANNA |
03:03:03 |
|
CLUB TRAIL XICS MONTSENY |
F |
20 F |
1017 |
148 |
SUBIRANA DALMAU FABIA |
03:03:06 |
|
|
M |
|
550 |
149 |
MIRO ALBERO DAVID |
03:03:09 |
|
CEA |
M |
|
494 |
150 |
BALLESTEROS COMA DANIEL |
03:03:24 |
|
ASS. ESP. SANT GRAU |
M |
|
391 |
151 |
MORGAN CHARLOTTE |
03:03:30 |
|
|
F |
21 F |
127 |
152 |
OLIVA TARTAJADA DAVID |
03:03:43 |
|
RARUNNING UEXVIC |
M |
|
204 |
153 |
IBARRA DELGADO JOSEP |
03:03:57 |
|
MOVIT |
M |
|
538 |
154 |
CASTELLO N?RIA ANGELA |
03:04:01 |
|
|
F |
22 F |
703 |
155 |
FIELDER CAITLIN FIELDER |
03:05:18 |
|
CLUB ESQUI GIRONA |
F |
23 F |
81 |
156 |
ARRUFAT VILAMAJO PAU |
03:05:18 |
|
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BORG |
M |
|
437 |
157 |
GRABOLEDA GARRIGA ENRIC |
03:05:19 |
|
CENTRE EXCTA. EMPORDANeS |
M |
|
163 |
158 |
KOWALCZYK BAILEY |
03:05:20 |
|
SALOMON NORTH AMERICA |
F |
24 F |
84 |
159 |
CASANOVAS GARCIA XAVIER |
03:05:42 |
|
CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PI |
M |
|
337 |
160 |
ANDREU TRIAS LAIA |
03:05:47 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. CALLuS |
F |
25 F |
34 |
161 |
GIBERT GUILLEM |
03:05:52 |
|
ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA |
M |
|
596 |
162 |
CODINA TOBIAS JOSEP MARIA |
03:06:01 |
|
ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA |
M |
|
212 |
163 |
AGUILAR TAUSTE JORDI |
03:06:11 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. CALLDETENES |
M |
|
143 |
164 |
GUILLOT BOISSET MYRIAM |
03:06:36 |
|
RAW ADVENTURE |
F |
26 F |
79 |
165 |
CAMPOS ODRIOZOLA IGONE |
03:07:01 |
|
DYNAFIT TEAM |
F |
27 F |
470 |
166 |
TAPIAS PLANAS ALBERT |
03:07:12 |
|
CESQV PEUS DE GAT |
M |
|
424 |
167 |
ESTeVEZ ALVAREZ RAUL |
03:07:37 |
|
ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA |
M |
|
1030 |
168 |
CUSI BATLLE AINA CUSI BATLLE |
03:07:50 |
|
UNIO EXCTA.CAPGIRELL VILA |
F |
28 F |
223 |
169 |
MANEN CIVIL MARCOS |
03:07:52 |
|
|
M |
|
140 |
170 |
VIZCAINO VILLANUEVA SANTIAGO |
03:07:55 |
|
|
M |
|
418 |
171 |
LOZANO TIRADO FERNANDO |
03:08:56 |
|
TRISANI |
M |
|
488 |
172 |
BALCELLS SERRA CELIA |
03:09:27 |
|
SANTA COLOMA |
F |
29 F |
620 |
173 |
TISSIER RUIZ JORDI |
03:09:34 |
|
CE SANLORIA |
M |
|
679 |
174 |
CARRERAS SOLER MARCEL |
03:10:13 |
|
|
M |
|
551 |
175 |
DUQUE AURREKOETXEA EZTIZEN |
03:10:15 |
|
AIARAMENDI |
F |
30 F |
1023 |
176 |
ZUBIZARRETA ARMEDARIZ IRATI |
03:10:25 |
|
LA SPORTIVA SPAIN |
F |
31 F |
1021 |
177 |
IDA SOPHIE HEGEMANN |
03:10:37 |
|
THE NORTH FACE |
F |
32 F |
23 |
178 |
SEGUI MOLL ARNAU |
03:10:55 |
|
C.A. BeRNIA |
M |
|
570 |
179 |
ANTICH DRESAIRE ARNAU |
03:10:56 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. DE GRACIA |
M |
|
444 |
180 |
VILANOVA PINYOL JORDI |
03:11:25 |
|
SET DE CORRER |
M |
|
313 |
181 |
RUSINOL GUITERAS QUIM |
03:11:41 |
|
UNIO EXCTA. VIC |
M |
|
454 |
182 |
CUSSEAU GINEVRA |
03:11:44 |
|
TEAM ASICS TRAIL |
F |
33 F |
33 |
183 |
PORRAS MELENDEZ DAVID |
03:12:07 |
|
ASS.ESP. BLANCAFORT |
M |
|
409 |
184 |
BALANA AVILA JOAN |
03:12:18 |
|
CLUB ATLeTIC ESPLUGUI (SE |
M |
|
358 |
185 |
LEAL MARIO |
03:12:26 |
|
AZORES TRAIL RUN? |
M |
|
1011 |
186 |
BISQUERT PAReS EROLA |
03:13:02 |
|
UNIO EXCTA. VIC |
F |
34 F |
47 |
187 |
SENTMARTI SOLA ORIOL |
03:13:09 |
|
CENTRE EXCTA. TARADELL |
M |
|
165 |
188 |
CANO OJEDA ISMAEL |
03:13:37 |
|
RUNNERS MONTMELO |
M |
|
271 |
189 |
FRAGOSO BRUIX MARC |
03:13:39 |
|
|
M |
|
196 |
190 |
PAReS ROCA JOAN |
03:13:47 |
|
C. E. TRENCACIMS |
M |
|
511 |
191 |
RUIZ GARCIA IVAN |
03:13:51 |
|
|
M |
|
504 |
192 |
DE CAMPO JIMENEZ DANIEL |
03:14:12 |
|
ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA |
M |
|
359 |
193 |
ESCLUSA BALLuS CARLA |
03:14:22 |
|
ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS |
F |
35 F |
526 |
194 |
CALDES CAMPRUBI GABRIEL |
03:14:51 |
|
|
M |
|
301 |
195 |
GARRA SORIA CESAR |
03:14:55 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM |
M |
|
562 |
196 |
PUJOL CODERCH ORIOL |
03:15:05 |
|
C.E.CALLDETENES |
M |
|
200 |
197 |
CIURANA MARTI |
03:15:14 |
|
UNIO EXCTA. VIC |
M |
|
21 |
198 |
ONGARO FONGARO ANNA |
03:15:46 |
|
|
F |
36 F |
575 |
199 |
PARES RIERA SILVIA |
03:15:50 |
|
WW2020 (MADTEAM) |
F |
37 F |
433 |
200 |
HITOS MACIAS RUBEN |
03:16:12 |
|
|
M |
|
667 |
201 |
RAMADA NIL |
03:16:15 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. DE GRACIA |
M |
|
497 |
202 |
PUIG SANCHEZ MARTI |
03:16:30 |
|
|
M |
|
216 |
203 |
ROCAS ALONSO PAU |
03:16:47 |
|
JAIMITUS TRAIL |
M |
|
518 |
204 |
RIO CRESPO NOEL |
03:17:21 |
|
|
M |
|
546 |
205 |
BOIXED PLANES GUILLEM |
03:17:26 |
|
|
M |
|
40 |
206 |
VELA BLANCO JAVI |
03:17:29 |
|
|
M |
|
536 |
207 |
RIBA HERNANDEZ QUERALT |
03:17:51 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL |
F |
38 F |
319 |
208 |
FERRER RONCHERA ORIOL |
03:18:06 |
|
RUNBCN |
M |
|
412 |
209 |
FERNANDEZ BALLESTER MARIO |
03:19:05 |
|
|
M |
|
567 |
210 |
DONAIRE BIFET OSCAR |
03:19:17 |
|
UNIO EXCTA. MATADEPERA |
M |
|
321 |
211 |
BUSQUETS MARTINEZ JAUME |
03:19:54 |
|
|
M |
|
710 |
212 |
PARETAS FERRER JORDI |
03:20:07 |
|
DEPORUNNERS |
M |
|
429 |
213 |
COLL CULEBRAS SERGI |
03:20:31 |
|
CEO OLOT |
M |
|
649 |
214 |
MORRAL PASTOR JOAN |
03:20:44 |
|
MONTANEROS BENASQUE |
M |
|
439 |
215 |
RODRIGUEZ VALLS ORIOL |
03:20:55 |
|
CENTRE ALPI GIRONELLA |
M |
|
493 |
216 |
BLANCO DE TENA DAVILA DAVID |
03:21:19 |
|
RUNBCN |
M |
|
335 |
217 |
CAMARASA SANSA ALBERT |
03:21:52 |
|
SPORT HG |
M |
|
645 |
218 |
FULLANA MARTINEZ ARNAU |
03:21:58 |
|
C.A. BeRNIA |
M |
|
464 |
219 |
AURRECOECHEA PUMAR SERGIO |
03:22:15 |
|
RUNBCN |
M |
|
336 |
220 |
QUINONES CODO MARC |
03:22:20 |
|
|
M |
|
166 |
221 |
CASTELL LLORENc |
03:22:30 |
|
TRAIL ROQUETES |
M |
|
561 |
222 |
MASGRAU MAIRELES JUAN JOSE |
03:22:43 |
|
CORRERYMONTANA |
M |
|
119 |
223 |
CAMARA PERALES TONI |
03:22:54 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM |
M |
|
482 |
224 |
FONT MARTINEZ MARC |
03:23:00 |
|
CQUIE |
M |
|
474 |
225 |
VILA TURA LAURA |
03:23:04 |
|
|
F |
39 F |
465 |
226 |
GARCIA GUERRERO DANIEL |
03:23:04 |
|
|
M |
|
618 |
227 |
GIRON LLESERA ALBERT |
03:23:06 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. ARITJOL |
M |
|
443 |
228 |
REYES SOLA JORDI |
03:23:16 |
|
|
M |
|
232 |
229 |
SAENZ AVILA CARLES |
03:23:19 |
|
|
M |
|
586 |
230 |
PASTOR DOMINGO FERRAN |
03:23:20 |
|
|
M |
|
186 |
231 |
CUSI BATLLE ALBERT |
03:23:26 |
|
TRAMUNTANYA LLANcA |
M |
|
221 |
232 |
RAFOLS MONTIEL CARLA |
03:23:50 |
|
|
F |
40 F |
124 |
233 |
FORCADA TUBAU JOAN |
03:24:02 |
|
|
M |
|
155 |
234 |
SEGARRA TURULL LLUIS |
03:24:11 |
|
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA DE L'U |
M |
|
505 |
235 |
VAZQUEZ PIGEM DAVID |
03:24:21 |
|
|
M |
|
144 |
236 |
BOLIART ROMERO NIC |
03:25:08 |
|
A.E. LO BUNKER |
M |
|
136 |
237 |
RALLO TOLOS FRANC |
03:25:12 |
|
|
M |
|
624 |
238 |
REDOLAD GARCIA POL MAKURI |
03:26:05 |
|
SALOMON |
M |
|
137 |
239 |
TORRES TORRES MARIUS |
03:26:30 |
|
AEMDEKP |
M |
|
489 |
240 |
BOIX BUFIAS CARLES |
03:26:42 |
|
|
M |
|
654 |
241 |
GUAL RUIZ JOAN |
03:26:54 |
|
|
M |
|
171 |
242 |
ENRIQUEZ VAZQUEZ JESUS |
03:26:55 |
|
PUENTECILLAS TRAIL |
M |
|
627 |
243 |
DEOLA TRASSERRA FERRAN |
03:26:59 |
|
MUTUACAT BRAVO TRAIL |
M |
|
255 |
244 |
MARROIG HERNANDEZ RAJIV |
03:27:00 |
|
TRC ARESTA |
M |
|
455 |
245 |
PEDRET FIGUEROLA JOSEP |
03:27:17 |
|
MONTBIKE |
M |
|
285 |
246 |
FERNANDEZ ESPINOSA DAVID |
03:27:30 |
|
|
M |
|
519 |
247 |
CONILLERA VILAR FERRAN |
03:27:40 |
|
|
M |
|
129 |
248 |
MATA RUBIO JAVIER |
03:27:44 |
|
TP |
M |
|
441 |
249 |
MONTANe SALUD TXEMA |
03:28:24 |
|
PERRONCELS |
M |
|
445 |
250 |
SALVANY GARCIA MARTI |
03:28:36 |
|
|
M |
|
632 |
251 |
CUNE SALA RAMON |
03:28:39 |
|
URBAN ATLHETICS |
M |
|
154 |
252 |
AGUILAR BRUCH LAIA |
03:28:42 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. CALLDETENES |
F |
41 F |
701 |
253 |
ARCON PORTER JUAN |
03:29:34 |
|
TRAIL VILLAR |
M |
|
431 |
254 |
PICON MANYOSA ADAM |
03:29:43 |
|
AT CERDANYOLA |
M |
|
199 |
255 |
BOTINES PUERTAS AMAT |
03:29:51 |
|
AGRUP. EXCTA. CATALUNYA |
M |
|
274 |
256 |
RIBAS SASTRE ADRIA |
03:29:56 |
|
|
M |
|
192 |
257 |
GARCIA MEMBRIVE ISRAEL |
03:30:29 |
|
|
M |
|
696 |
258 |
SISCART SERRA AINA |
03:30:40 |
|
ESPORTIU PENEDeS |
F |
42 F |
528 |
259 |
VERDAGUER MONTANYA MARC |
03:30:42 |
|
|
M |
|
130 |
260 |
MAYANS BUENO JORDI |
03:30:43 |
|
UNIO EXCTA. VIC LLUNA PLE |
M |
|
11 |
261 |
MARTINEZ ZULET ENDIKA |
03:30:46 |
|
|
M |
|
453 |
263 |
VICENS FRANQUESA LLUIS |
03:30:50 |
|
CLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA |
M |
|
174 |
264 |
CARAVACA FUENTES PAU |
03:30:54 |
|
CLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA |
M |
|
162 |
265 |
BELMONTE CUBELLS XAVIER |
03:31:06 |
|
DIR |
M |
|
238 |
266 |
CODINACHS SUNER ENRIC |
03:31:12 |
|
|
M |
|
520 |
267 |
MARTI GONZALEZ PAU |
03:31:39 |
|
ATZAVARA ATHLETICS |
M |
|
616 |
268 |
BARASOAIN SOBRINO MIGUEL |
03:31:47 |
|
ADI IKE |
M |
|
66 |
269 |
BOQUETE DIZ ANGEL |
03:31:48 |
|
CLUB ATLETISMO TUI |
M |
|
708 |
270 |
ROVIRA ESPINOSA DANIEL |
03:32:00 |
|
|
M |
|
566 |
271 |
FRIGOLA CAMPS LAURA |
03:32:19 |
|
|
F |
43 F |
549 |
272 |
FIGUERAS NART PERE |
03:32:34 |
|
|
M |
|
580 |
273 |
MARTIN GOMEZ RAFAEL |
03:32:41 |
|
|
M |
|
565 |
274 |
PALLARES ARNAIZ EDUARD |
03:32:54 |
|
IPSI RUNERS |
M |
|
354 |
275 |
RIEGO ALBERT |
03:33:03 |
|
|
M |
|
496 |
276 |
OLIVAS ESCARRA LLUIS |
03:33:11 |
|
CLUB ESQUI GIRONA |
M |
|
220 |
277 |
FORCADES PUJOL FELIX |
03:33:13 |
|
TIRANY CLUB DE MUNTANYA |
M |
|
568 |
278 |
GRANe DE DALMAU MARC |
03:33:20 |
|
AGRUPE MATARO |
M |
|
447 |
279 |
HEREDIA BERMUDEZ JUAN |
03:33:35 |
|
CLUB ATLeTIC ESPLUGUI (SE |
M |
|
329 |
280 |
CORBELLA ALCANTARA CARLOTA |
03:33:38 |
|
|
F |
44 F |
411 |
281 |
FERNANDEZ MORENO MIGUEL |
03:34:19 |
|
|
M |
|
217 |
282 |
MIGUEL SUAREZ DAVID |
03:34:26 |
|
PERRONCEL'S TEAM |
M |
|
578 |
283 |
MARTINEZ PUIG DANI |
03:34:57 |
|
CLUB ESQUI LA POBLA DE SE |
M |
|
366 |
284 |
VILA MORONS MARC |
03:35:06 |
|
CLUB NATACIO VIC ETB |
M |
|
1005 |
285 |
BUTI GARCIA NATALIA |
03:35:22 |
|
CENTRE EXCTA. DE SITGES |
F |
45 F |
573 |
286 |
BOSOMS ESTERAS JOAN EUDALD |
03:35:41 |
|
|
M |
|
466 |
287 |
MALYSEVA JELENA |
03:35:42 |
|
CLUB ESP. GARRAF RUNNERS |
F |
46 F |
452 |
288 |
RAMIREZ MARTOS DANI |
03:36:02 |
|
CE JONQUERENC |
M |
|
134 |
289 |
PENA BARRERA JUAN |
03:36:03 |
|
SENGLARS DE CARDEDEU |
M |
|
131 |
290 |
BUSCA SUAU ELISENDA |
03:36:08 |
|
UNIO EXCTA. DE SABADELL |
F |
47 F |
502 |
291 |
GARCIA AMADO XAVIER |
03:36:17 |
|
UNIO EXCTA. VIC |
M |
|
20 |
292 |
BORRAS CAMPS EDUARD |
03:36:34 |
|
|
M |
|
194 |
293 |
CANO LOPEZ MARIA JOSE |
03:36:49 |
|
CENTRE EXCTA. DE TERRASSA |
F |
48 F |
666 |
294 |
DE LA CERDA CISTERNES VALENTIN |
03:36:49 |
|
|
M |
|
659 |
295 |
ALBERDI ERAUSKIN INIGO |
03:36:51 |
|
CEC |
M |
|
660 |
296 |
REIG SAIS JORDI |
03:36:55 |
|
|
M |
|
235 |
297 |
ESPINACH CARBO PAULA |
03:37:35 |
|
CEM LA CAMETA COIXA |
F |
49 F |
472 |
298 |
ABELLAN FERRER GUILLEM |
03:37:37 |
|
AGeNCIA VIATGES GANESHA T |
M |
|
537 |
299 |
MARTINEZ PENA BENITO |
03:37:38 |
|
BELLMATITRAIL ULB HIPOLAT |
M |
|
684 |
300 |
COROMINAS ZAFRILLA RAMON |
03:37:40 |
|
MUSSOLS |
M |
|
284 |
301 |
PALOMINO MORALES KARINA |
03:37:59 |
|
PRORUNNERS |
F |
50 F |
671 |
302 |
ROBLES MARTINEZ ANGEL |
03:38:12 |
|
CLUB MUNTANYENC MONISTROL |
M |
|
315 |
303 |
BOSCH SENTMARTI PAU |
03:38:21 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. CALLDETENES |
M |
|
279 |
304 |
TORTADeS VERDAGUER EROLA |
03:38:24 |
|
LLUNA PLENA |
F |
51 F |
1012 |
305 |
ROCA VILALTA JAUME |
03:38:24 |
|
MINYONS DE TERRASSA |
M |
|
397 |
306 |
BOU PIAZUELO ESTEVE |
03:39:20 |
|
|
M |
|
435 |
307 |
DE SOLA COTES IGNACIO |
03:39:32 |
|
|
M |
|
158 |
308 |
MOLGO MOYA JOEL |
03:39:32 |
|
CAL FORESTERA |
M |
|
414 |
309 |
MORLANS PEREJUAN ANTONI |
03:39:41 |
|
CLUB ATLeTIC ESPLUGUI (SE |
M |
|
356 |
310 |
BOSCHSACOMA ENRICH DAVID |
03:40:11 |
|
EMPORDA |
M |
|
243 |
311 |
FADO ANRI ARNAU |
03:40:15 |
|
|
M |
|
478 |
312 |
MATEO ZAPATA EMILI |
03:40:53 |
|
|
M |
|
449 |
313 |
GIRO MARTI ALBERT |
03:41:17 |
|
CLUB NATACIO VIC ETB |
M |
|
160 |
314 |
DALMAU MASSANAS IVAN |
03:41:23 |
|
|
M |
|
364 |
315 |
CURTO ARAGONES MARC |
03:41:33 |
|
|
M |
|
657 |
316 |
GUILLEM RUTH |
03:41:45 |
|
|
F |
52 F |
529 |
317 |
BLANCO I CRITG ALEIX |
03:41:48 |
|
CLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA |
M |
|
370 |
318 |
SEGALES BERENGUER SANTI |
03:42:10 |
|
C.A. VIC UNIO EXCTA. VIC |
M |
|
218 |
319 |
CORRALES JORDI |
03:42:13 |
|
UNIO EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA |
M |
|
222 |
320 |
BELLMUNT GUASCH SERGI |
03:42:14 |
|
|
M |
|
545 |
321 |
ALABERN MACHUCA MARC |
03:42:17 |
|
|
M |
|
558 |
322 |
ROS CASTET ARAN |
03:42:34 |
|
C.E. DEPORRUNERS |
F |
53 F |
491 |
323 |
AUMATELL CALVERAS LAURA |
03:42:36 |
|
|
F |
54 F |
677 |
324 |
DAUDEN ESMEL CRISTOFOL |
03:42:50 |
|
U.E. CAMPREDO |
M |
|
559 |
325 |
FUENTES MADRID JOSE |
03:43:07 |
|
|
M |
|
555 |
326 |
OYANGUREN LOPEZ DE BERGARA AINHOA |
03:43:15 |
|
|
F |
55 F |
547 |
327 |
SERIOLA MARC |
03:43:17 |
|
RUNNERMAN |
M |
|
576 |
328 |
BISQUERT PARES ANIOL |
03:43:18 |
|
UNIO EXCTA. VIC |
M |
|
45 |
329 |
SAUS ROCA LAIA |
03:43:32 |
|
|
F |
56 F |
19 |
330 |
GAITX ARAGONeS XAVIER |
03:44:18 |
|
ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA |
M |
|
658 |
331 |
DE LA FUENTE PI FERRAN |
03:44:20 |
|
|
M |
|
416 |
332 |
ARRUFAT BARTOLOME CARLOS |
03:44:25 |
|
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA ESPARR |
M |
|
295 |
333 |
RIVERA TORRESCUSA MONTSE |
03:44:51 |
|
TRAMUNTANYA LLANcA |
F |
57 F |
226 |
334 |
GARCIA MASPOCH JORDI |
03:44:54 |
|
BARO TEAM |
M |
|
277 |
335 |
TURRO ROCA JORDI |
03:45:00 |
|
|
M |
|
239 |
336 |
CAMPOY GUILLEN RAUL |
03:45:13 |
|
CLUB TURANIANA |
M |
|
644 |
337 |
GANIGUE PASTORET MAGI |
03:45:29 |
|
CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA VAL |
M |
|
169 |
338 |
MANZANARES GARCIA ALEX |
03:45:38 |
|
|
M |
|
617 |
339 |
AGUILERA SANE EDUARD |
03:46:35 |
|
CET L'ENCLUSA |
M |
|
375 |
340 |
BELTRAN SOLDEVILA TONI |
03:47:13 |
|
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE L |
M |
|
182 |
341 |
BARREDA PARRA ALEJANDRO |
03:47:30 |
|
|
M |
|
477 |
342 |
JIMeNEZ LAMBEA FRANCESC JOSEP |
03:47:36 |
|
|
M |
|
275 |
343 |
GIMENO TORRES LAURA |
03:47:51 |
|
|
F |
58 F |
508 |
344 |
CESPEDES SANCHEZ JUAN |
03:47:52 |
|
|
M |
|
451 |
345 |
RABADAN CODINA VICTOR |
03:48:07 |
|
ESQUERDABOCS TRIATLO LLUc |
M |
|
316 |
346 |
ESCAMILLA MORCILLO ERIC |
03:48:14 |
|
UNIO EXCTA. VIC LLUNA PLE |
M |
|
302 |
347 |
VALLVERDU COLOM RAIMON |
03:48:26 |
|
CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MOLINS |
M |
|
577 |
348 |
GIL COTS JORDI |
03:48:39 |
|
CLUB ATLeTIC ESPLUGUI (SE |
M |
|
339 |
349 |
ESCOFET OLIVER JORDI |
03:48:54 |
|
R.C. POLO DE BARCELONA |
M |
|
365 |
350 |
BOQUETE DIZ FRANCISCO JAVIER |
03:48:54 |
|
|
M |
|
713 |
351 |
JIMENEZ FABRELLAS XAVIER |
03:49:01 |
|
TEAM EMPORDANET |
M |
|
639 |
352 |
CORTES PELEGRIN ANDREU |
03:49:22 |
|
U.E. VIC LLUNA PLENA |
M |
|
14 |
353 |
PLANELLA CASASALLAS ALBERT |
03:49:34 |
|
CLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCER |
M |
|
326 |
354 |
ABASOLO MUJIKA GARAZI |
03:49:41 |
|
|
F |
59 F |
574 |
355 |
PALACIN URBINA SEBASTIA |
03:50:04 |
|
|
M |
|
587 |
356 |
ELIAS PAPIO EVA |
03:50:07 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. SENSE FRONTER |
F |
60 F |
170 |
357 |
VeRTIZ BACA SERGIO |
03:50:20 |
|
CLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA |
M |
|
173 |
358 |
LLOVERAS CLAVELL POL |
03:50:22 |
|
CENTELLENSE LEGENDS |
M |
|
395 |
359 |
SERRA MARTIN ISRAEL |
03:50:47 |
|
|
M |
|
304 |
360 |
BERNAUS FERNANDEZ AARON |
03:50:50 |
|
|
M |
|
609 |
361 |
SOCIATS ASENSIO RICARD |
03:51:24 |
|
|
M |
|
85 |
362 |
AMIGO BOTIFOLL JORDI |
03:51:38 |
|
CEC |
M |
|
500 |
363 |
FUMADO ARASA DIRK |
03:51:57 |
|
CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA REFA |
M |
|
602 |
364 |
GUERRERO FERNANDEZ TONI |
03:52:06 |
|
TEAM EMPORDANET |
M |
|
503 |
365 |
MONTAL ROURA XEVI |
03:52:07 |
|
CLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA |
M |
|
180 |
366 |
SANCHEZ GARCIA PAU |
03:52:08 |
|
|
M |
|
448 |
367 |
CARBONELL PRAT MIQUEL |
03:52:20 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM |
M |
|
299 |
368 |
CAMPOS PARDO CRISTIAN |
03:52:24 |
|
HAPPERUNNERS |
M |
|
292 |
369 |
PIELLA VILARDELL GENIS |
03:52:41 |
|
SANTA TRAIL RUNNING CLUB |
M |
|
195 |
370 |
BOU PLANELL PERE |
03:53:24 |
|
I RUN WITH LEIVA |
M |
|
346 |
371 |
TORRES RAMIREZ DAVID |
03:53:40 |
|
NIVEL BIKE |
M |
|
307 |
372 |
DORCA FERRER JORDI |
03:53:54 |
|
|
M |
|
512 |
373 |
BRU LLONGUERAS ALBERT |
03:54:04 |
|
CLUB TRAILEROS TOXOS E BI |
M |
|
521 |
374 |
ORTIGOSA DOMINGUEZ ADRIAN |
03:54:27 |
|
|
M |
|
132 |
375 |
CORTS CREIXELL JOSEP |
03:54:30 |
|
WIMS |
M |
|
377 |
376 |
GALCERAN COLOMER MIQUEL |
03:54:34 |
|
|
M |
|
604 |
377 |
HERRERO MARCO JUAN |
03:54:49 |
|
CXM VALENCIA |
M |
|
327 |
378 |
PRAVOS HERNANDEZ ABEL |
03:54:49 |
|
|
M |
|
571 |
379 |
PRAT GODAYOL ARCADI |
03:54:52 |
|
UNIO EXCTA. VIC LLUNA PLE |
M |
|
306 |
380 |
SOLEY SALAMERO GISELA |
03:54:54 |
|
GMB |
F |
|
635 |
381 |
SOLER COZAR MIREIA |
03:55:06 |
|
CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PI |
F |
|
227 |
382 |
MARTI GUARDIA MARC |
03:55:11 |
|
CLUB ATLeTIC ESPLUGUI (SE |
M |
|
373 |
383 |
GALLACH CHAVES EDUARD |
03:55:18 |
|
UNIO EXCTA. VIC |
M |
|
175 |
384 |
LLAURADO SANCHEZ MIGUEL |
03:55:46 |
|
|
M |
|
438 |
385 |
PARES FIGUERAS BERNAT |
03:55:53 |
|
|
M |
|
522 |
386 |
ILLAMOLA SANE DAVID |
03:56:08 |
|
VIC ETB |
M |
|
506 |
387 |
DILMER GARROS MARCEL |
03:56:18 |
|
|
M |
|
150 |
388 |
DIAZ ARNAU TONI |
03:56:34 |
|
|
M |
|
485 |
389 |
INGLeS MARTINEZ JUDIT |
03:57:08 |
|
|
F |
|
603 |
390 |
OGAYA PLA MARC |
03:57:28 |
|
|
M |
|
389 |
391 |
VILCHEZ MORENO DAVID |
03:57:32 |
|
|
M |
|
305 |
392 |
OFERIL FERNANDEZ HUMBERT |
03:57:40 |
|
SANTA TRAIL RUNNING CLUB |
M |
|
269 |
393 |
TALARN CAUBET JOAQUIM |
03:57:53 |
|
TRAIL ROQUETES |
M |
|
260 |
394 |
SAENZ AVILA LLUIS |
03:57:54 |
|
ZENIT |
M |
|
523 |
395 |
DELSO SOLANAS DANIEL |
03:58:17 |
|
|
M |
|
610 |
396 |
MINGUELLA MORALES MARC |
03:58:26 |
|
RUN2LIVE |
M |
|
198 |
397 |
RUIZ ADELL MLLUISA |
03:58:32 |
|
|
F |
|
687 |
398 |
SEGURA ROMERO PABLO |
03:58:42 |
|
|
M |
|
530 |
399 |
PALOS LLABERIA DAVID |
03:58:45 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM |
M |
|
572 |
400 |
FABREGAT CASAL F. XAVIER |
03:59:08 |
|
FANATIK |
M |
|
332 |
401 |
TORTAJADA ROJAS LLUIS |
03:59:33 |
|
|
M |
|
543 |
402 |
SOLE NUNEZ ARNAU |
03:59:49 |
|
|
M |
|
322 |
403 |
MATA MAENZA ELISABET |
04:00:03 |
|
|
F |
|
415 |
404 |
PUJOL LLURDA XAVIER |
04:00:09 |
|
PERRONCEL'S |
M |
|
554 |
405 |
SARRA FERRER GUILLEM |
04:00:26 |
|
ASS.ESP. MOUNTAIN RUNNERS |
M |
|
100 |
406 |
CARALT RUAIX ALBERT |
04:00:34 |
|
UNIO EXCTA. VIC |
M |
|
244 |
407 |
ALCAIDE CARRASCO ANGEL |
04:00:43 |
|
LA SINIA |
M |
|
608 |
408 |
MORCILLO HUERTAS EDUARDO |
04:00:50 |
|
|
M |
|
419 |
409 |
FERNANDEZ CANO ALEX |
04:01:03 |
|
AGRUP.CULT.ESP.BOMBERS DE |
M |
|
246 |
410 |
PARDO SUCH ORIOL |
04:01:08 |
|
TRAIL CAMARASA MUNTANYA |
M |
|
237 |
411 |
SIVILL PASCUAL ORIOL SIVILL |
04:01:10 |
|
C.E. DEPORUNNERS |
M |
|
205 |
412 |
BAUSILI CUADRAS ALBERT |
04:02:25 |
|
|
M |
|
207 |
413 |
SOLER BUSQUETS JORDI |
04:02:29 |
|
|
M |
|
211 |
414 |
VELEZ VIVAS GERARD |
04:02:29 |
|
|
M |
|
475 |
415 |
BENAZET TERRADELLAS SERGI |
04:02:34 |
|
|
M |
|
584 |
416 |
PINTOR FERNANDEZ ALBERTO |
04:03:01 |
|
|
M |
|
481 |
417 |
CABEZAS BERRIO MIQUEL |
04:03:06 |
|
|
M |
|
126 |
418 |
MIARONS BAGARIA JAUME |
04:03:07 |
|
|
M |
|
309 |
419 |
ARTIGAS ROIG MARC |
04:03:12 |
|
|
M |
|
231 |
420 |
VISCARRI DANI |
04:03:33 |
|
C.E.M. |
M |
|
569 |
421 |
GUITART PUJOL ADRIA |
04:03:55 |
|
|
M |
|
611 |
422 |
AUTET GUBIERAS MIQUEL |
04:03:56 |
|
UNIO EXCTA. VIC |
M |
|
263 |
423 |
MARTINEZ ALVAREZ IGNASI |
04:04:14 |
|
MASQUES SANT ANDREU |
M |
|
291 |
424 |
SABORIT RIERA MARC |
04:04:17 |
|
|
M |
|
643 |
425 |
BORRALLO LLAURADO SERGI |
04:04:18 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. REDDIS |
M |
|
633 |
426 |
LLEVADOT REDO SEBASTIA |
04:04:21 |
|
|
M |
|
261 |
427 |
MARCO LEGUA MANU |
04:04:36 |
|
LLUNA PLENA |
M |
|
25 |
428 |
MERCADER VILA EDUARD |
04:04:54 |
|
COS360 SPORT HEALTH |
M |
|
17 |
429 |
CANDELA RUBIO HECTOR |
04:05:30 |
|
CLUB NATACIO TERRASSA |
M |
|
498 |
430 |
MAS LLOVERAS CARLES |
04:05:50 |
|
|
M |
|
685 |
431 |
PEREZ PEREZ JAUME |
04:06:11 |
|
GRUP EXCTA. MALGRATENC |
M |
|
507 |
432 |
SERRA PARAREDA EDUARD |
04:06:18 |
|
RARUNNING TEAM |
M |
|
1006 |
433 |
HILL SILVIA |
04:06:36 |
|
SILVIA HILL FISIOTERAPIA |
F |
|
241 |
434 |
PAGESPETIT MUNTADES ARNAU |
04:06:47 |
|
|
M |
|
647 |
435 |
VENDRELL MARTINEZ MIQUEL |
04:06:49 |
|
CLUB ATLETISME MOLINS |
M |
|
686 |
436 |
PECANINS RAMON JORDI |
04:06:55 |
|
CEAC |
M |
|
480 |
437 |
ITURRIA MARCH SILVIA |
04:07:04 |
|
CLUB ATLeTIC ESPLUGUI (SE |
F |
|
113 |
438 |
DUBE ESCALA MOISES |
04:07:28 |
|
CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PI |
M |
|
425 |
439 |
SOLER PALOMO PATRICIA |
04:07:31 |
|
GRUP EXCTA. CAMPDEVANOL |
F |
|
585 |
440 |
MORENO GUTIERREZ FRAN |
04:07:37 |
|
JABALIS |
M |
|
209 |
441 |
OLIVER GIMENO ROBERT |
04:07:49 |
|
OPAC |
M |
|
352 |
442 |
NAVARRO GIMENO MARC |
04:07:50 |
|
OPAC |
M |
|
355 |
443 |
FREIJO GARCIA HECTOR |
04:08:05 |
|
MASQUEFA TRAIL |
M |
|
153 |
444 |
ESCOFET OLIVER JAUME |
04:08:17 |
|
|
M |
|
353 |
445 |
CARCOLE SANS XAVI |
04:08:18 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM |
M |
|
167 |
446 |
SURIOL TOLRA ANNA |
04:08:34 |
|
|
F |
|
638 |
447 |
CLOPES CARBO JORDI |
04:09:03 |
|
PIRI CENTRE EXCTA. VILASS |
M |
|
183 |
448 |
VILAJOSANA AMAT JORDI |
04:09:25 |
|
A.E. ULLASTRELL |
M |
|
281 |
449 |
SOLEY BADIA ROGER |
04:09:50 |
|
LE KINe BARCELONA |
M |
|
532 |
450 |
LOPEZ PIZARRO DANIEL |
04:09:52 |
|
|
M |
|
434 |
451 |
CARBAJO RUIZ JOSE MANUEL |
04:10:03 |
|
CLUB ESP. DE MUNTANYA VAL |
M |
|
264 |
452 |
MAS RIBERA POL |
04:10:22 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM |
M |
|
215 |
453 |
AREVALO SEBASTIAN JULIO |
04:10:36 |
|
C.A. VIC UNIO EXCURS. VIC |
M |
|
250 |
454 |
GARCIA PIERRE |
04:10:36 |
|
|
M |
|
362 |
455 |
GOMEZ SANCHEZ JULIAN |
04:10:39 |
|
CLUB ATLETISME PARETS |
M |
|
270 |
456 |
ESPIAU GUARNER JUAN |
04:10:46 |
|
|
M |
|
510 |
457 |
PUIG ROIG MARTIN |
04:11:03 |
|
SENSEUNDUROPEROAMBESTIL |
M |
|
288 |
458 |
SUBIRANA SALABERT FRANCESC |
04:11:15 |
|
CENTRE EXCTA. SERRAGRENYA |
M |
|
128 |
459 |
ARUMI VILA MIQUEL |
04:11:26 |
|
C.A. VIC UNIO EXCURS. VIC |
M |
|
59 |
460 |
KEMP STEVEN |
04:11:34 |
|
|
M |
|
410 |
461 |
HOMS CHRISTELLE |
04:11:49 |
|
|
F |
|
400 |
462 |
LUJAN CERDAN MIGUEL |
04:11:55 |
|
ALBORACHE RUNNERS |
M |
|
636 |
463 |
CRIADO TORIL TONI |
04:12:00 |
|
MASQUES SANT ANDREU |
M |
|
350 |
464 |
ROMERO PELEGRIN DAVID |
04:12:06 |
|
AOS TEAM |
M |
|
406 |
465 |
AGUILAR VILADOMAT |
04:12:08 |
|
GRUP EXCTA. I ESPORTIU GI |
M |
|
184 |
466 |
GARCIA COLL TONI |
04:12:20 |
|
UNA CIMA UNA SONRISA |
M |
|
623 |
467 |
LLORT IGAL ARITZ |
04:12:50 |
|
CLUB EXCUSIONISTA CAMINAI |
M |
|
612 |
468 |
CASTILLO SOLANS JOAN |
04:12:58 |
|
GEMI |
M |
|
1004 |
469 |
FERNANDEZ MALTAS TONI |
04:13:15 |
|
CAMI DELS IBERS TRAIL RUN |
M |
|
213 |
470 |
COLL MARTI JOAN |
04:13:27 |
|
|
M |
|
156 |
471 |
MORA GARCIA JOSEP |
04:13:32 |
|
PANTERES GROGUES |
M |
|
168 |
472 |
MASFERRER MESA ORIOL |
04:13:53 |
|
OMM TRAINING |
M |
|
456 |
473 |
LLAVINA ALTIMIRA JORDI |
04:13:58 |
|
OMM TRAINING |
M |
|
563 |
474 |
CANO PRIETO IVAN |
04:14:13 |
|
|
M |
|
311 |
475 |
RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ JUAN JOSE |
04:14:19 |
|
RN RUBI |
M |
|
594 |
476 |
CENDROS CAMARA ALBERT |
04:14:50 |
|
CEC |
M |
|
460 |
477 |
MONDEJAR PONT MERITXELL |
04:15:01 |
|
C.A. VIC UNIO EXCURS. VIC |
F |
|
249 |
478 |
SABATE SUBIRANA MERITXELL |
04:15:19 |
|
|
F |
|
665 |
479 |
BENITO GUNTIN ALBERTO |
04:15:33 |
|
TEROLEJA RUNNERS |
M |
|
516 |
480 |
YELA RENESES HECTOR |
04:15:34 |
|
BCTEAM |
M |
|
314 |
481 |
REGO NAVARRO AITOR |
04:15:36 |
|
|
M |
|
251 |
482 |
CANADELL GRAU MIQUEL |
04:15:53 |
|
UNIO EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA |
M |
|
328 |
483 |
MOLINA VALLANO JOEL |
04:16:18 |
|
|
M |
|
252 |
484 |
PIANETTI OMAR |
04:16:19 |
|
CLUB TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA |
M |
|
417 |
485 |
PUJOL ARGELICH JOAN RAMON |
04:16:26 |
|
FONDIESTEAM |
M |
|
308 |
486 |
ERIKSSON . PER |
04:16:35 |
|
GARRAF RUNNERS |
M |
|
590 |
487 |
IZQUIERDO FERNANDEZ JONATAN |
04:16:41 |
|
CLUB D'ESPORTS DE MUNTANY |
M |
|
380 |
488 |
PARERA BERDALA BERNAT PARERA |
04:16:55 |
|
|
M |
|
422 |
489 |
RAMIREZ PIEDRA FRANCISCO |
04:17:12 |
|
ESCALDATS DE SuRIA |
M |
|
369 |
490 |
SERNA TORRES FRANCISCO |
04:17:21 |
|
CENTRO EXCURSIONISTA CALL |
M |
|
619 |
491 |
FATJO DE MARTIN NURIA |
04:17:35 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM |
F |
|
694 |
492 |
MASACHS GELMA JOSEP |
04:17:39 |
|
CAMINAIRES VILAMAJOR |
M |
|
615 |
493 |
DE JODAR LUIS RICARD |
04:17:53 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM |
M |
|
601 |
494 |
CARRILLO PATINO LLUIS |
04:19:07 |
|
L'AIRE |
M |
|
628 |
495 |
TORRES CAPDEVILA GERARD |
04:19:16 |
|
GRUP EXCURSIONISTA RIPOLL |
M |
|
688 |
496 |
COLLADOS MORAL JAVIER |
04:19:16 |
|
ALBORACHE RUNNERS |
M |
|
673 |
497 |
SALVO MARTINEZ JORDI |
04:19:27 |
|
|
M |
|
634 |
498 |
BRUNET CANO DAVID |
04:19:31 |
|
TRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS |
M |
|
344 |
499 |
CARBAJO TAXONERA JORDI |
04:19:51 |
|
|
M |
|
626 |
500 |
VALERO PUERTAS JUAN JOSE |
04:19:59 |
|
|
M |
|
492 |
501 |
MORINA GARCIA AGUSTI |
04:20:15 |
|
|
M |
|
691 |
502 |
LAZARO GARCIA MARIA |
04:20:51 |
|
UNIO EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA |
F |
|
27 |
503 |
GUERRA SANCHEZ JAIME |
04:20:52 |
|
UNIO EXCTA. DE CATALUNYA |
M |
|
26 |
504 |
ESCURA ALBERT |
04:21:13 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM |
M |
|
408 |
505 |
RUBIO GIMENEZ ALBERT |
04:21:18 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM |
M |
|
387 |
506 |
GALLEGO ARJONA SERGI |
04:21:18 |
|
LLUNA PLENA |
M |
|
368 |
507 |
RIBOT CANER JAUME |
04:21:47 |
|
|
M |
|
310 |
508 |
ESTEBAN GUZMAN CARLOS |
04:22:07 |
|
|
M |
|
253 |
509 |
PROS HERNANDEZ DAVID |
04:22:36 |
|
|
M |
|
432 |
510 |
VIDAL VALLES BERNAT |
04:23:29 |
|
UNIO EXCTA. VIC LLUNA PLE |
M |
|
399 |
511 |
GONZALEZ ANTOLIN LLORENc |
04:24:08 |
|
KILOMETRE 1 |
M |
|
681 |
512 |
CARRILLO RODRIGUEZ VICTOR HUGO |
04:24:09 |
|
QUIRORUNNERS |
M |
|
193 |
513 |
LLANSO TORRAS JAUME |
04:24:11 |
|
|
M |
|
219 |
514 |
SARRAT PARES DAVID |
04:24:24 |
|
|
M |
|
595 |
515 |
GONZALEZ ALCAIDE ALEJANDRO |
04:25:17 |
|
|
M |
|
152 |
516 |
FREIJO ESPIN FERNANDO |
04:25:48 |
|
MASQUEFA TRAIL |
M |
|
248 |
517 |
ALEJANDRO CAMACHO JOAN |
04:27:03 |
|
TEAM EMPORDANET |
M |
|
693 |
518 |
CAMBRON BUSTOS SERGIO |
04:27:10 |
|
TEAM EMPORDANET |
M |
|
689 |
519 |
HERNANDEZ NAVARRO JAUME |
04:27:19 |
|
UNIO EXCTA. VIC |
M |
|
206 |
520 |
LOPEZ RUIZ ADRIAN |
04:27:27 |
|
|
M |
|
699 |
521 |
ABABEI ABABEI ALINA |
04:27:41 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM |
F |
|
122 |
522 |
FIGUEREO JOSEP |
04:28:08 |
|
ACTIUMSPORT |
M |
|
553 |
523 |
CURRAN I FABREGAS RAYMOND |
04:28:09 |
|
PODOWORLD |
M |
|
560 |
524 |
ORIOL SURROCA XAVIER |
04:28:10 |
|
|
M |
|
479 |
525 |
TARIN ARCALA MARC |
04:28:16 |
|
SALOMON STORE BARCELONA |
M |
|
436 |
526 |
COLOMER BALANA ELOI |
04:28:40 |
|
|
M |
|
257 |
527 |
STELLINO ALEX |
04:28:53 |
|
|
M |
|
300 |
528 |
HERNANDEZ MONTALBAN ANTONIO |
04:29:59 |
|
UNIO EXCTA. VIC LLUNA PLE |
M |
|
286 |
529 |
CALI CABEZA JOSEP |
04:30:43 |
|
RUN BCN |
M |
|
403 |
530 |
DARMENGOL PARRA PAU |
04:31:32 |
|
UELL TRAMUNTANYA LLANcA |
M |
|
385 |
531 |
GOSSELAIN JEAN NOEL |
04:31:49 |
|
UNION DEPORTIVA VEGETARIA |
M |
|
214 |
532 |
VALLDEORIOLA SALVA |
04:32:10 |
|
|
M |
|
442 |
533 |
REOLID DIAZ OSCAR |
04:33:09 |
|
CLUB ESPORTIU CERDANYA PI |
M |
|
533 |
534 |
GIRABENT CALVO EDUARD |
04:33:27 |
|
UNIO EXCTA. VIC |
M |
|
15 |
535 |
HIPOLIT FERRER JORDI |
04:33:37 |
|
GIROEMP TRAIL |
M |
|
312 |
536 |
ZABALZA CERDEIRINA MICHEL |
04:33:40 |
|
|
M |
|
678 |
537 |
SUCH SUAREZ IGNASI |
04:33:56 |
|
SAFARUNXU |
M |
|
384 |
538 |
CAPELL PERNIA SALVADOR |
04:34:40 |
|
CLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA |
M |
|
544 |
539 |
NARDI CASTILLO MERITXELL |
04:35:06 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. RIPOLL |
F |
|
94 |
540 |
DE CASTRO CABAL MARC |
04:35:48 |
|
TOP RUNNER' S |
M |
|
662 |
541 |
MACARRO ORTEGA JOAN |
04:36:16 |
|
GRUP EXCTA. BELL MATI |
M |
|
630 |
542 |
LOPEZ CASTRO JESuS |
04:37:25 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM |
M |
|
203 |
543 |
GONZALEZ GANDARA JUAN CARLOS |
04:37:48 |
|
|
M |
|
483 |
544 |
GONZALEZ ALCAIDE NURIA |
04:38:00 |
|
|
F |
|
176 |
545 |
FONT PASTOR JOSEP MARIA |
04:39:05 |
|
ASS.ESP. CENTRE ALPI VALL |
M |
|
233 |
546 |
TORRES BELTRAN MARC |
04:40:02 |
|
CEM LA CAMETA COIXA |
M |
|
515 |
547 |
NAVARRO MORE MARC |
04:40:42 |
|
BTQI RUNNERS |
M |
|
486 |
548 |
REYNER TORRES XAVIER |
04:40:54 |
|
ELS 6 DE SANT NAR IS |
M |
|
190 |
549 |
SALOMO SAFONT JOSEP |
04:42:06 |
|
|
M |
|
342 |
550 |
CARRETERO GIL JORDI |
04:42:13 |
|
ATHLETIC CALDERI |
M |
|
467 |
551 |
CLARASO VALLCORBA ALEX |
04:42:21 |
|
SPORTVICIOUS |
M |
|
104 |
552 |
SAGI BARRERA BARBARA |
04:42:25 |
|
SPORTVICIOUS |
F |
|
103 |
553 |
SOLEY BADIA MARCEL |
04:42:47 |
|
|
M |
|
564 |
554 |
BARNOLA MONTILLA JOSEP |
04:43:59 |
|
CLUB POLIESPORTIU PUIGCER |
M |
|
426 |
555 |
PELLICER VIZARRO MARTA |
04:44:28 |
|
CENTRE EXCTA. ESQUIROL |
F |
|
593 |
556 |
SALVADOR RINCON FRANCESC XAVIER |
04:44:29 |
|
GRANADERO TEAM |
M |
|
631 |
557 |
ALCELAY LOSANEZ AMAIA |
04:44:46 |
|
|
F |
|
413 |
558 |
MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ OSCAR |
04:44:58 |
|
TRAIL FM |
M |
|
663 |
559 |
GONZALEZ LAZARO ROSA M |
04:45:14 |
|
UNIO EXCTA. VIC |
F |
|
293 |
560 |
CAMPANERA PALLARES JOAN MARIA |
04:45:20 |
|
COLLA JOVES XIQUETS DE VA |
M |
|
390 |
561 |
PeREZ GONZALEZ JAVIER |
04:45:22 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA |
M |
|
287 |
562 |
ERRA MARTIN DAVID |
04:46:29 |
|
GRIMPACIMS |
M |
|
86 |
563 |
PAMIES SOLA MARTI |
04:47:19 |
|
|
M |
|
331 |
564 |
ALBERTI COROMINAS JORDI |
04:47:54 |
|
|
M |
|
682 |
565 |
SANZ MAGRANE JORDI |
04:48:54 |
|
CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNY |
M |
|
178 |
566 |
TOCA ROBERTO DANIEL |
04:48:57 |
|
|
M |
|
343 |
567 |
GIMENO OLIVERES GERARD |
04:49:23 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM |
M |
|
672 |
568 |
LASHERAS RODRIGUEZ CRISTINA |
04:49:26 |
|
|
F |
|
646 |
569 |
JULIBERT MOLINe JAUME |
04:49:32 |
|
CLUB ESP. KORRETONENCS |
M |
|
641 |
570 |
PINEDA CASADEMONT EULALIA |
04:49:40 |
|
CENTRE EXCTA. DE CATALUNY |
F |
|
267 |
571 |
DARMENGOL I PARRA ORIOL |
04:49:46 |
|
CAF TIFFANY'S |
M |
|
383 |
572 |
HOYOS CHACON JAIRO |
04:49:54 |
|
TRAINING TRAIL TEAM |
M |
|
614 |
573 |
MIRAS RIGOL FRANCESC |
04:49:58 |
|
CLUB ALPINO BARCELONA |
M |
|
680 |
574 |
ARRIETA SEGURA JOSEP |
04:50:17 |
|
CLUB NATACIO RUBI |
M |
|
484 |
575 |
MATARRODONA JOFRE CRISTINA |
04:50:59 |
|
ASS.ESP. MATXACUCA |
F |
|
181 |
576 |
VAN DER WAL PATRICK |
04:50:59 |
|
|
M |
|
1010 |
577 |
MUNOZ BLAS DAVID |
04:51:19 |
|
CLUB ALPINO BARCELONA |
M |
|
514 |
578 |
ARAVENA AVENDANO MARCO |
04:52:06 |
|
|
M |
|
656 |
579 |
CARRILLO TORRES CARLOS |
04:52:10 |
|
LLUNA PLENA |
M |
|
378 |
580 |
DELGADO GONZALEZ JORDI |
04:52:19 |
|
|
M |
|
640 |
581 |
MANSILLA EROLES XAVIER |
04:52:33 |
|
|
M |
|
374 |
582 |
MARTINEZ MARTI VICTOR |
04:52:51 |
|
|
M |
|
668 |
583 |
LUCAS CONDO LOURDES |
04:52:54 |
|
SOCIETAT AMICS DE LA MUNT |
F |
|
325 |
584 |
PALACIOS GONZALO ISAAC |
04:53:31 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM |
M |
|
582 |
585 |
CAYUELA MURCIA FELIX |
04:53:42 |
|
ESCURcONS VALL D'ARO |
M |
|
280 |
586 |
LLADO MOLINS ALBERT |
04:54:09 |
|
|
M |
|
236 |
587 |
BERENGUER RIUS JOAN |
04:54:13 |
|
CCE SERRES DEL MESTRAL |
M |
|
224 |
588 |
DELGADO BERRAL FRANCISCO |
04:55:10 |
|
|
M |
|
294 |
589 |
FILLAT SOBRINO JORDI |
04:55:40 |
|
CLUB ESCALADA I MUNTANYA |
M |
|
446 |
590 |
MARTINO GONZALEZ CHRISTIAN |
04:56:10 |
|
|
M |
|
487 |
591 |
GALLEGO GATO MARIANO |
04:56:17 |
|
A.A. MONTPEDROS |
M |
|
323 |
592 |
CARMONA LUQUE JOSE ANGEL |
04:56:21 |
|
|
M |
|
430 |
593 |
PARIS SEGUI MIREIA |
04:58:00 |
|
TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA |
F |
|
556 |
594 |
TRIADO GUARDIA SERGI |
04:58:13 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. MADTEAM |
M |
|
234 |
595 |
BARO BONET MONTSE |
04:58:24 |
|
SANTAKA POWERS |
F |
|
597 |
596 |
MARTI ROS MARC |
04:58:48 |
|
CORREDORS DE FONS DEL BAI |
M |
|
692 |
597 |
TURET RODAS LLUIS |
04:59:52 |
|
COLLITA DEL 69 |
M |
|
240 |
598 |
MARTIN SALAT MARTA |
05:00:30 |
|
|
F |
|
382 |
599 |
ALBA PINO MIGUEL JOSe |
05:00:43 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. ESPARREGUERA |
M |
|
283 |
600 |
CAPSETA NIETO KENNETH |
05:00:45 |
|
CLUB EXCTA. DE GRACIA |
M |
|
151 |
601 |
MONREAL TORRELLA JORDI |
05:01:19 |
|
|
M |
|
347 |
603 |
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ JORGE |
05:01:19 |
|
|
M |
|
348 |
603 |
FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ JORGE |
05:01:19 |
|
|
M |
|
348 |
604 |
SOSA PEREZ ANGEL JESUS |
05:04:56 |
|
CLUB DEPORTIVO VALLESECO |
M |
|
407 |
605 |
HERNANDEZ ALABAU CARLES |
05:05:03 |
|
MOVIT |
M |
|
542 |
606 |
SANCHIS NONELL JOSE MARIA |
05:05:31 |
|
GRUP DE MUNTANYA ARGENTON |
M |
|
683 |
607 |
RAMIO MIER FRANCESC |
05:05:40 |
|
TRAIL RUNNING GIRONA |
M |
|
381 |
608 |
MARUGAN CAMI MARC |
05:05:52 |
|
|
M |
|
1032 |
609 |
PERIS FOLGADO KIKO |
05:07:30 |
|
RIALP MATXICOTS |
M |
|
428 |
610 |
ARIZA VAZQUEZ PACO |
05:09:16 |
|
CLUB CICLISTA MASQUEFA |
M |
|
535 |
611 |
RUIZ VALENZUELA XAVIER |
05:09:39 |
|
|
M |
|
637 |
612 |
GARCIA LOPEZ MARIO |
05:13:13 |
|
HAPERUNNERS |
M |
|
278 |
613 |
ESCUDE PARRA EDUARD |
05:17:34 |
|
CEMP |
M |
|
133 |