1 |
HERNANDO ALZAGA Luis Alberto |
04:21:50 |
M1M |
Adidas Terrex |
M |
|
3413 |
2 |
CORI Benoit |
04:31:26 |
SEM |
Mendi sport / scott runni |
M |
|
3465 |
3 |
THERON Louis |
04:46:36 |
SEM |
Team wtf |
M |
|
3351 |
4 |
DOBY Renaud |
05:04:36 |
SEM |
Pyrenees personnal traini |
M |
|
3473 |
5 |
CAZAUX Baptiste |
05:04:36 |
M1M |
Team la cordee |
M |
|
3479 |
6 |
MAIORA ELIZONDO Maite |
05:13:42 |
M1F |
Raidlight team |
F |
1ere F |
3483 |
7 |
TREMONT Benjamin |
05:17:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3172 |
8 |
DELLUS Julien |
05:21:16 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3422 |
9 |
BEAUFILS Fabien |
05:22:11 |
SEM |
Esclops d'azun |
M |
|
3376 |
10 |
NESPRIAS David |
05:28:41 |
SEM |
Sara korrika |
M |
|
3105 |
11 |
SALMON Adrien |
05:30:10 |
SEM |
S/l uac briouxaise |
M |
|
3057 |
12 |
CRAVEIRO Nicolas |
05:33:21 |
M1M |
Esprit sports |
M |
|
3062 |
13 |
COUFOURIER Jonathan |
05:34:42 |
SEM |
Desperado trail |
M |
|
3019 |
14 |
SOUBIE Jerome |
05:36:05 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3317 |
15 |
POINTEAU Jordan |
05:36:20 |
SEM |
As des bleuets labatutois |
M |
|
3043 |
16 |
CASTANHEIRA Christophe |
05:36:28 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3471 |
17 |
BREMOND Johann |
05:36:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3453 |
18 |
SELPONI Yohan |
05:36:45 |
SEM |
Us carmaux athle |
M |
|
3489 |
19 |
BRANA Olivier |
05:36:45 |
M2M |
Les galopins du cagire |
M |
|
3295 |
20 |
OILLIC Adrien |
05:43:50 |
SEM |
Tuc triathlon |
M |
|
3347 |
21 |
ZOCCA Stephane |
05:50:16 |
M1M |
S?py trail |
M |
|
3368 |
22 |
MAUREL Sylvain |
05:51:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3419 |
23 |
ODIER Florent |
05:51:47 |
SEM |
Montpellier start running |
M |
|
3108 |
24 |
CALLIBET Guillaume |
05:52:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3326 |
25 |
BONZOM Romain |
05:53:43 |
SEM |
Team garun |
M |
|
3079 |
26 |
DELPECH Matthieu |
05:54:29 |
M1M |
Toac tri |
M |
|
3429 |
27 |
OUDET Emeline |
05:55:46 |
SEF |
Rrun / club les coureurs |
F |
2 F |
3466 |
28 |
MORNET Yoann |
05:55:46 |
SEM |
Athletique club font rome |
M |
|
3344 |
29 |
BADOUX Gaspard |
06:00:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3485 |
30 |
SOISSON Urbain |
06:00:48 |
M1M |
Stade bagnerais athletism |
M |
|
3492 |
31 |
POUILLOUX Ludovic |
06:07:39 |
SEM |
Team herbalife 24h |
M |
|
3371 |
32 |
SAURET Thomas |
06:08:47 |
SEM |
Galopins brassagais |
M |
|
3337 |
33 |
CALUCHO Josep Maria |
06:09:18 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
3240 |
34 |
OHET Sebastien |
06:12:24 |
SEM |
Biarritz olympique |
M |
|
3336 |
35 |
SENTOST Benoit |
06:13:59 |
M1M |
Afum team auterive |
M |
|
3470 |
36 |
CANTIN Jacky |
06:14:33 |
M2M |
Cap endurance |
M |
|
3206 |
37 |
MORA David |
06:15:32 |
SEM |
Club alpin francais orthe |
M |
|
3017 |
38 |
DUHART Carole |
06:16:58 |
M1F |
Spuclasterka |
F |
3 F |
3469 |
39 |
LOUIS Ngilan |
06:17:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3116 |
40 |
GULION Christophe |
06:18:04 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3378 |
41 |
PARIS Bastien |
06:19:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3219 |
42 |
SARTHOU Nicolas |
06:19:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3221 |
43 |
ELBE Aurelien |
06:22:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3493 |
44 |
SCREVE Gregory |
06:24:56 |
M1M |
Ual |
M |
|
3243 |
45 |
LARRALDE Bruno |
06:25:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3462 |
46 |
DAVID Fabrice |
06:27:08 |
SEM |
Pyrenees passion montagne |
M |
|
3275 |
47 |
SUHUBIETTE Lionel |
06:27:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3405 |
48 |
BETEAU Sebastien |
06:28:08 |
M1M |
Team trail 17 |
M |
|
3130 |
49 |
HOARE Romain |
06:28:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3460 |
50 |
CHANSOU Louis |
06:28:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3263 |
51 |
BAROCHE Jonas |
06:28:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3170 |
52 |
GOURDIN Franck |
06:29:06 |
M1M |
Trails & cotes |
M |
|
3268 |
53 |
LANNES Frederic |
06:29:22 |
M1M |
Asptt agen |
M |
|
3223 |
54 |
HeLIeS Sylvain |
06:30:32 |
SEM |
Cap endurance |
M |
|
3071 |
55 |
GAERTNER Fabien |
06:32:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3427 |
56 |
GARRAUD Victor |
06:36:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3382 |
57 |
BOCHE Julien |
06:38:07 |
SEM |
Uac brioux |
M |
|
3056 |
58 |
SOUQUET Vincent |
06:39:41 |
SEM |
Wise trail running family |
M |
|
3441 |
59 |
BERTRANNE Lionel |
06:39:57 |
M1M |
Lionel bertranne |
M |
|
3482 |
60 |
BRIONNE Patrick |
06:40:27 |
M2M |
Aviron bayonnais trail |
M |
|
3338 |
61 |
POUJET Michel |
06:40:46 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3451 |
62 |
TREHET Yoan |
06:41:59 |
M1M |
Asptt agen |
M |
|
3164 |
63 |
ALVES Philippe |
06:42:17 |
M2M |
Asptt agen |
M |
|
3423 |
64 |
THOMAS Yoann |
06:42:35 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3250 |
65 |
MARQUELET Alain |
06:42:48 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
3052 |
66 |
BOUDIER DAMEX Laurent |
06:43:01 |
M1M |
Les trailers du marensin |
M |
|
3101 |
67 |
SEVIN Dorian |
06:43:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3372 |
68 |
PELLe Alexandre |
06:43:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3487 |
69 |
MAENZA Karine |
06:43:36 |
M1F |
Team trail explorer |
F |
4 F |
3331 |
70 |
BRETON Alain |
06:43:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3086 |
71 |
ALQUIER Magali |
06:44:37 |
M1F |
Portet athletic club |
F |
5 F |
3329 |
72 |
GUEDON Mickael |
06:45:32 |
M1M |
Caps saumur |
M |
|
3184 |
73 |
CHAPELET Ruddy |
06:46:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3109 |
74 |
SIMON Benjamin |
06:46:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3097 |
75 |
DE GUIO Francois |
06:46:46 |
SEM |
Canejan athletisme |
M |
|
3099 |
76 |
LE LIEVRE Jeremie |
06:47:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3272 |
77 |
HERVe Ludovic |
06:47:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3009 |
78 |
TONDELLIER Clement |
06:48:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3352 |
79 |
SIREC Alexandre |
06:48:54 |
SEM |
Asptt agen |
M |
|
3156 |
80 |
RENOUX Lucile |
06:49:38 |
SEF |
Cap endurance |
F |
6 F |
3207 |
81 |
DEFFREIX Ismael |
06:49:39 |
SEM |
Spiridon perigord pourpre |
M |
|
3198 |
82 |
SALAT Antoine |
06:50:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3087 |
83 |
GIRARD Loic |
06:51:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3030 |
84 |
PASERO Cedric |
06:51:20 |
M1M |
Aspb jogging |
M |
|
3283 |
85 |
CHARISSOU Julien |
06:51:41 |
SEM |
Montpellier start running |
M |
|
3215 |
86 |
FABBRI William |
06:51:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3201 |
87 |
MORILLON Matthieu |
06:51:52 |
SEM |
Team trail 17 |
M |
|
3045 |
88 |
RAFIN Valentin |
06:56:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3160 |
89 |
GIMER Sebastien |
06:57:57 |
M1M |
Cob |
M |
|
3247 |
90 |
SOUBIE Cyril |
06:58:23 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3145 |
91 |
GUIRBAL Bertrand |
06:58:55 |
M1M |
Team binouze |
M |
|
3402 |
92 |
CASSOU Guillaume |
07:00:00 |
M1M |
Stade bagnerais athletism |
M |
|
3476 |
93 |
BELLESSORT David |
07:00:57 |
M1M |
Dchesnaye |
M |
|
3399 |
94 |
SOUILHE John |
07:01:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3151 |
95 |
VERGONJEANNE Robin |
07:01:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3442 |
96 |
FABRE Karine |
07:02:33 |
M1F |
|
F |
7 F |
3112 |
97 |
SOUNES Marc |
07:03:11 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
3342 |
98 |
MARC Noelle |
07:03:13 |
M1F |
Embusquade trail |
F |
8 F |
3445 |
99 |
VIGNES Thomas |
07:03:38 |
SEM |
Montardon d'achille |
M |
|
3082 |
100 |
THIRIEZ Camille |
07:03:43 |
M1F |
Ca balma |
F |
9 F |
3366 |
101 |
POMMIES Kattalin |
07:04:03 |
SEF |
Team ahumats |
F |
10 F |
3106 |
102 |
DARDET Romain |
07:04:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3154 |
103 |
CASSAN Alexandre |
07:05:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3436 |
104 |
BARTHES David |
07:05:27 |
M1M |
Team trail 17 |
M |
|
3139 |
105 |
GASPIN Matthieu |
07:05:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3341 |
106 |
BOURGAUD Bryan |
07:06:08 |
SEM |
Galopins brassaguais |
M |
|
3343 |
107 |
TOUREAU Fred |
07:08:29 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3059 |
108 |
GAYOUT Vincent |
07:08:39 |
M1M |
Sbac rado 79 |
M |
|
3403 |
109 |
JAMIN Eric |
07:09:03 |
M1M |
Team trail vtt en coeur d |
M |
|
3167 |
110 |
CHERMAT Soazig |
07:09:19 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
3444 |
111 |
LEGLISE Julien |
07:09:59 |
SEM |
Bazas sport nature |
M |
|
3249 |
112 |
DUPONT Cedric |
07:10:01 |
M1M |
Esclopes d'azun |
M |
|
3395 |
113 |
CAMPANER Frederic |
07:10:41 |
M2M |
1 equipee sauvage |
M |
|
3370 |
114 |
MARQUE Laurent |
07:11:23 |
M2M |
Arrats trail |
M |
|
3362 |
115 |
BARRON Sebastien |
07:11:31 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3190 |
116 |
BOISSON Clement |
07:11:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3117 |
117 |
BANQUET Regis |
07:12:00 |
SEM |
Caf toulouse |
M |
|
3450 |
118 |
JONCHERAY Jean Marie |
07:12:21 |
M1M |
As chu nantes |
M |
|
3280 |
119 |
JALLAT Jeanchristophe |
07:13:29 |
M1M |
Aventures running segonza |
M |
|
3060 |
120 |
BOYER Rudy |
07:13:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3037 |
121 |
GRANIER Loic |
07:14:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3408 |
122 |
GUIBERT Cyril |
07:14:54 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3475 |
123 |
FERNANDES Sebastien |
07:14:56 |
SEM |
As lectra |
M |
|
3398 |
124 |
MONSEGUR Guilhem |
07:15:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3435 |
125 |
ReJOU MeCHAIN Bertrand |
07:16:10 |
M1M |
Run in niort |
M |
|
3136 |
126 |
BELOTTI Jean Marie |
07:17:59 |
M1M |
Embusquade trail |
M |
|
3447 |
127 |
TEULIER Romain |
07:18:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3299 |
128 |
ROUMIGUIe Antoine |
07:18:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3289 |
129 |
ARNOLD David |
07:18:29 |
M1M |
Defimen tri |
M |
|
3193 |
130 |
DEVIC Jerome |
07:19:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3008 |
131 |
DELFORGE Julien |
07:20:43 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3202 |
132 |
VAQUERO Olivier |
07:20:47 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3318 |
133 |
FABRE Lionel |
07:20:52 |
M1M |
Courir ? luzech |
M |
|
3113 |
134 |
DEBOEUF Philippe |
07:22:03 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
3393 |
135 |
PAPAIX Alain |
07:22:43 |
M2M |
Pieds begon embusquade tr |
M |
|
3448 |
136 |
DUPLAN Valerie |
07:23:35 |
M2F |
Acla |
F |
|
3179 |
137 |
GUIRAUD Thomas |
07:24:05 |
SEM |
Lauragais athle castelnau |
M |
|
3149 |
138 |
HOUDRY Patrick |
07:24:46 |
M2M |
Portet athletic club |
M |
|
3123 |
139 |
LAGREOU Paul |
07:25:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3077 |
140 |
SEGUIN David |
07:25:26 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3486 |
141 |
LISACK Stephane |
07:25:54 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3478 |
142 |
URVOY Gerard |
07:26:24 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
3029 |
143 |
RABINEAU Nicolas |
07:26:24 |
M1M |
Estuaire athletic club |
M |
|
3028 |
144 |
DEROULLERS Gautier |
07:26:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3171 |
145 |
LEVASSEUR Cyril |
07:26:44 |
M2M |
Safran nacelle |
M |
|
3231 |
146 |
LARTIGUE Stephane |
07:27:20 |
M1M |
Joggers du plateau/tcs |
M |
|
3438 |
147 |
DUDON Marc |
07:28:08 |
M2M |
Airbus running |
M |
|
3458 |
148 |
ROCHETEAU Benoit |
07:28:18 |
M2M |
Ova challans |
M |
|
3333 |
149 |
ZAMORA Cedric |
07:28:32 |
M1M |
Team trail 17 |
M |
|
3228 |
150 |
COUSSY Benjamin |
07:28:39 |
SEM |
Team moulidars |
M |
|
3133 |
151 |
MELIER Philippe |
07:28:39 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
3069 |
152 |
DE LA GOURNERIE Paul |
07:28:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3358 |
153 |
ALBEROLA Francois |
07:30:36 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
3072 |
154 |
MALLET Nicolas |
07:31:03 |
SEM |
Non |
M |
|
3227 |
155 |
CROZAT Damien |
07:31:03 |
SEM |
Avia club |
M |
|
3226 |
156 |
LAURENT Eric |
07:31:07 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
3298 |
157 |
BOICHUT Julien |
07:31:52 |
SEM |
Cnssc |
M |
|
3267 |
158 |
PERRIE Jordi |
07:31:53 |
M1M |
Ca balma |
M |
|
3381 |
159 |
LABEGUERIE Ramuntxo |
07:32:13 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3319 |
160 |
SUBERCAZE Wilfried |
07:32:23 |
M1M |
Canejan athletisme |
M |
|
3481 |
161 |
COUGET Julien |
07:34:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3212 |
162 |
BROTTE Dimitri |
07:34:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3054 |
163 |
ROBIN Christophe |
07:35:02 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
3488 |
164 |
CUYAUBERE Camille |
07:35:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3203 |
165 |
TONEL David |
07:35:28 |
M1M |
Flr le monteil |
M |
|
3284 |
166 |
BOURHIS Mickael |
07:35:47 |
M1M |
Le havre s'port athletism |
M |
|
3161 |
167 |
LAUNAY Patrice |
07:36:01 |
M2M |
S/l racing club douessin |
M |
|
3007 |
168 |
LEVASSEUR Delphine |
07:36:10 |
M1F |
Safran nacelle |
F |
|
3230 |
169 |
KLEIN Etienne |
07:36:30 |
M1M |
S/l athle 632 tournefeuil |
M |
|
3380 |
170 |
CRESPIN Julien |
07:38:00 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3409 |
171 |
GUILBAUD Christophe |
07:39:08 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3282 |
172 |
PIA Jean Francois |
07:40:33 |
SEM |
Taureaux ailes charleval |
M |
|
3286 |
173 |
OTHEGUY Christian |
07:40:50 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3119 |
174 |
RUMEAU Christophe |
07:42:33 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
3195 |
175 |
BERG Frederic |
07:42:40 |
M2M |
Frederic berg |
M |
|
3484 |
176 |
SUHUBIETTE Bernard |
07:43:26 |
M2M |
Ac pouillon |
M |
|
3406 |
177 |
PORRAL Christian |
07:44:24 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
3264 |
178 |
AUGEIX Thomas |
07:44:34 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3464 |
179 |
GADAUD Aurelien |
07:44:45 |
SEM |
Tcs running |
M |
|
3324 |
180 |
DELCRUZEL Nicolas |
07:45:52 |
M1M |
Ca balma |
M |
|
3379 |
181 |
MORCILLO Samuel |
07:46:15 |
M2M |
Trail city run montpellie |
M |
|
3102 |
182 |
BEAUPEU Laurent |
07:46:33 |
M1M |
Rlv |
M |
|
3323 |
183 |
BOUVET Jeremy |
07:46:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3400 |
184 |
MASCARO Philippe |
07:47:14 |
M2M |
Traildumourtis |
M |
|
3401 |
185 |
PONS Jerome |
07:47:37 |
M1M |
Portet athletic club |
M |
|
3138 |
186 |
NAIS Gregory |
07:47:46 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3434 |
187 |
GRACIA Maeva |
07:48:00 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3186 |
188 |
VILLAUMe Simon |
07:48:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3446 |
189 |
RABOUIN Jeremy |
07:49:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3459 |
190 |
DELCUROU Anthony |
07:49:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3291 |
191 |
AGUILLe Romain |
07:49:42 |
M1M |
Running val d?hyrome |
M |
|
3182 |
192 |
SAUNIER Morgane |
07:50:10 |
SEF |
As bleuets de labatut |
F |
|
3064 |
193 |
DARBILLY David |
07:50:49 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3461 |
194 |
BELLEC Pierre Yves |
07:51:00 |
M1M |
Tkb |
M |
|
3237 |
195 |
ASO Pauline |
07:51:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3080 |
196 |
BERTAUD Stanislas |
07:52:16 |
M1M |
Trails & cotes |
M |
|
3273 |
197 |
BOURDONCLE Mathieu |
07:52:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3314 |
198 |
RAY Aurelien |
07:52:31 |
M1M |
Stade cubzaguais athletis |
M |
|
3467 |
199 |
MERCIER Arnaud |
07:52:35 |
M1M |
Team trail saint mesmin |
M |
|
3383 |
200 |
CHARRIER Nicolas |
07:52:37 |
M1M |
Team trail saint mesmin |
M |
|
3384 |
201 |
SARREMEJEAN Cedric |
07:52:39 |
M1M |
Atl |
M |
|
3158 |
202 |
BOUE GRABOT Thomas |
07:53:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3375 |
203 |
STEPHAN Jerome |
07:53:10 |
M1M |
Loire endurance athletism |
M |
|
3196 |
204 |
COURJAULT Guillaume |
07:53:25 |
M1M |
Trail or not ! |
M |
|
3313 |
205 |
CLOTES Jean Yves |
07:53:37 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3055 |
206 |
MALLET Julien |
07:53:55 |
M1M |
Team sppf |
M |
|
3039 |
207 |
POCHON Frederic |
07:54:51 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3253 |
208 |
SANCHEZ Lionel |
07:55:49 |
M1M |
Uglow club 21 |
M |
|
3355 |
209 |
ORDRONNEAU Ludovic |
07:58:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3439 |
210 |
MeAU Robin |
07:58:56 |
SEM |
Aviron bayonnais trail |
M |
|
3023 |
211 |
LHOSTIS Yann |
07:58:57 |
M1M |
Bpce |
M |
|
3169 |
212 |
GEZ Maxime |
07:59:18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3345 |
213 |
ELLIES Alexandre |
07:59:32 |
M1M |
Dbs cross |
M |
|
3390 |
214 |
DUPRAT Olivier |
07:59:54 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3404 |
215 |
COLOMBO Thomas |
08:00:14 |
M1M |
Portet athletic club |
M |
|
3135 |
216 |
GREZE Gerome |
08:00:38 |
M1M |
Thales |
M |
|
3387 |
217 |
RASSON Cedric |
08:00:38 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3126 |
218 |
DESROCHES Fanny |
08:01:43 |
SEF |
Fftri |
F |
|
3304 |
219 |
ROUMIGUIe Remi |
08:02:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3297 |
220 |
ROUMIGUIE Thomas |
08:03:00 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3290 |
221 |
CHOPIN Franck |
08:04:27 |
M2M |
Ass running |
M |
|
3033 |
222 |
MONNIER Arnaud |
08:04:55 |
M2M |
Asi saint jean d'illac |
M |
|
3018 |
223 |
NIORT Eric |
08:05:15 |
M1M |
Egger |
M |
|
3340 |
224 |
CAZEAU Christophe |
08:05:15 |
M1M |
Egger |
M |
|
3339 |
225 |
RUI Alexandre |
08:05:33 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3157 |
226 |
FLAMANT Michael |
08:06:47 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3433 |
227 |
BERTRAND David |
08:08:08 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3346 |
228 |
LEBRUN Julien |
08:08:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3175 |
229 |
MIGOZZI Sebastien |
08:08:54 |
M1M |
Team sppf |
M |
|
3026 |
230 |
VALOT Maxime |
08:08:56 |
SEM |
Tracks athle |
M |
|
3335 |
231 |
VIEIRA Pascal |
08:09:11 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
3327 |
232 |
FOURe Laurent |
08:09:15 |
M2M |
Team beuneze |
M |
|
3115 |
233 |
ROBIN Pierre |
08:09:32 |
M2M |
Les copains d'abord |
M |
|
3188 |
234 |
CATUSSE Hugo |
08:09:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3363 |
235 |
COLAS Olivier |
08:10:16 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3311 |
236 |
FRARD Julien |
08:10:16 |
M1M |
Airbus running |
M |
|
3377 |
237 |
BAUNAY Stephane |
08:10:40 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3418 |
238 |
FILIPE Jc |
08:12:08 |
M3M |
Team binouze |
M |
|
3120 |
239 |
FOURNIER Thierry |
08:14:30 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
3111 |
240 |
CORTES Vincent |
08:14:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3293 |
241 |
ETCHEBER Pierre |
08:14:55 |
SEM |
Ampa |
M |
|
3103 |
242 |
DONNADIEU Xavier |
08:15:17 |
M2M |
Galopins brassac |
M |
|
3229 |
243 |
MOUCHEL Simon |
08:15:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3132 |
244 |
HERVe David |
08:15:29 |
M1M |
Team beuneze |
M |
|
3114 |
245 |
BREMAUD Xavier |
08:15:44 |
M1M |
Sbac |
M |
|
3239 |
246 |
LABRIC Sebastien |
08:16:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3287 |
247 |
BOUCHER Alexandre |
08:17:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3220 |
248 |
THOMAS Victor |
08:18:21 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3367 |
249 |
LANGE David |
08:19:29 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3474 |
250 |
TERRIEN Yann |
08:19:31 |
M1M |
Athletic club du pays d'a |
M |
|
3075 |
251 |
BRESSIN Patrice |
08:19:35 |
M1M |
As martigne |
M |
|
3100 |
252 |
LEFORT Benjamin |
08:19:42 |
M1M |
Tcs |
M |
|
3437 |
253 |
ALAUZET Romain |
08:20:33 |
SEM |
Falicoun trail plaisir |
M |
|
3217 |
254 |
FONSECA Olivier |
08:20:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3396 |
255 |
HEBERT Martial |
08:22:14 |
M2M |
Sua |
M |
|
3084 |
256 |
MIR Julien |
08:22:36 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3414 |
257 |
CHATELAS Julien |
08:23:12 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3334 |
258 |
DAUCE Jacques |
08:24:14 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
3235 |
259 |
HERBILLON Loic |
08:24:18 |
M1M |
Asi |
M |
|
3083 |
260 |
FONTANA GIUSTI Giovanni |
08:25:02 |
M2M |
Satuc |
M |
|
3394 |
261 |
BRANGIER Michael |
08:25:08 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3472 |
262 |
BONNEC Denis |
08:25:56 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
3300 |
263 |
SEVAULT Julien |
08:25:56 |
M1M |
Arrats trail |
M |
|
3364 |
264 |
MOURE Laurent |
08:26:22 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3140 |
265 |
JOYAU Benjamin |
08:27:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3034 |
266 |
MeZAILLES Alexandre |
08:29:48 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
3222 |
267 |
FORTHIN Anthony |
08:29:52 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3076 |
268 |
LAURENT Christophe |
08:29:56 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
3214 |
269 |
LESCARRET Florent |
08:31:22 |
SEM |
Thales inter sport |
M |
|
3095 |
270 |
HERY Joel |
08:31:47 |
M2M |
Ploeuc sur lie |
M |
|
3225 |
271 |
BLAINEAU Jean Francois |
08:32:02 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
3150 |
272 |
SEVILLA Jean Michel |
08:32:07 |
M1M |
Py'runners |
M |
|
3307 |
273 |
CLAEYS Maxime |
08:32:16 |
M1M |
Sa merignac |
M |
|
3006 |
274 |
EPELVA Julien |
08:32:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3068 |
275 |
PILLARD Lukian |
08:33:07 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
3321 |
276 |
MEYROUS Gael |
08:33:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3477 |
277 |
TEMPEZ Bruno |
08:33:52 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
3134 |
278 |
SOURBe Benoit |
08:34:38 |
M1M |
Les traileurs du marensin |
M |
|
3078 |
279 |
DUMONT Jean Philippe |
08:35:09 |
M2M |
Team16 club multisports |
M |
|
3277 |
280 |
DESEMERY Frederic |
08:36:03 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3463 |
281 |
DUMERCQ Sebastien |
08:36:43 |
M1M |
Monflanquin athletic club |
M |
|
3010 |
282 |
LAURY Julien |
08:36:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3098 |
283 |
ROGIER Severine |
08:37:18 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3209 |
284 |
ENGRAND Guillaume |
08:37:18 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3205 |
285 |
LEFEBVRE Ludovic |
08:39:57 |
M1M |
Lecoureur_sport |
M |
|
3211 |
286 |
DE KERANGAL Xavier |
08:40:03 |
M2M |
Boujou doc |
M |
|
3281 |
287 |
TEILLAGORRY Vincent |
08:40:07 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3001 |
288 |
CHERY Bruno |
08:40:08 |
M2M |
Us chauvigny |
M |
|
3265 |
289 |
PORQUET Laura |
08:40:42 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3210 |
290 |
LACAVE Vincent |
08:41:00 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
3308 |
291 |
HENRIAT Samuel |
08:43:08 |
M1M |
Tkb |
M |
|
3233 |
292 |
OLIVER Jean |
08:44:31 |
M1M |
Asptt agen |
M |
|
3224 |
293 |
DULLIN Nicolas |
08:45:06 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3262 |
294 |
ACHE Alexandre |
08:45:10 |
M1M |
Bigorre running 65 |
M |
|
3306 |
295 |
GIBEAULT Guillaume |
08:45:40 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3044 |
296 |
LE GALLIARD David |
08:46:09 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3236 |
297 |
PLAINAUD Gerard |
08:46:11 |
M3M |
Aventures running segonza |
M |
|
3094 |
298 |
PETIT Clement |
08:46:30 |
SEM |
Ocr run or die |
M |
|
3480 |
299 |
AUGUIN Marc |
08:46:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3241 |
300 |
VALTON Jerome |
08:46:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3246 |
301 |
SUTRA Christopher |
08:48:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3074 |
302 |
WUYAM Jean Philippe |
08:51:04 |
M1M |
Tracks athle |
M |
|
3131 |
303 |
FOURMENT Philippe |
08:51:32 |
M2M |
Astarac fond club |
M |
|
3085 |
304 |
MOURE Christophe |
08:54:16 |
M1M |
Christophe |
M |
|
3141 |
305 |
FOURNIER Brice |
08:54:17 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3254 |
306 |
RINGUET Olivier |
08:54:50 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
3104 |
307 |
BERGER Hugo |
08:54:54 |
SEM |
Hug mountain trail |
M |
|
3090 |
308 |
NOWAKOWSKI Kevin |
08:55:30 |
SEM |
Stade montois |
M |
|
3248 |
309 |
LE DU Laure |
08:55:44 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
3092 |
310 |
MACHABERT Patrice |
08:55:44 |
M1M |
Pessac |
M |
|
3093 |
311 |
ILIESCO Pierre |
08:56:08 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
3015 |
312 |
LANNOY CRUNELLE Victor |
08:56:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3020 |
313 |
COUSIN Laurent |
08:56:51 |
SEM |
Footing club de douzat |
M |
|
3285 |
314 |
CARLES Benjamin |
08:57:49 |
SEM |
Benjamin |
M |
|
3137 |
315 |
MINOT Clement |
08:58:20 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3194 |
316 |
CAILLET Fabien |
08:58:45 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3310 |
317 |
ROBIN Laurent |
08:59:41 |
M1M |
Aventures running segonza |
M |
|
3047 |
318 |
QUIVOGNE Jean Pierre |
09:04:55 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
3360 |
319 |
QUIVOGNE Yann |
09:04:55 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3359 |
320 |
PREVOTEAU Christophe |
09:04:56 |
M1M |
Cnssc |
M |
|
3152 |
321 |
NOBLESSE Jean Francois |
09:04:57 |
M2M |
Cnssc |
M |
|
3244 |
322 |
VALENTI Fabien |
09:05:10 |
SEM |
As chu |
M |
|
3369 |
323 |
DUCUING Yoann |
09:05:54 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3426 |
324 |
BReMOND Sebastien |
09:06:11 |
M1M |
Team sppf |
M |
|
3038 |
325 |
RAIROLLE David |
09:06:24 |
M2M |
Athletic club de parempuy |
M |
|
3162 |
326 |
ROCHE Alfred |
09:10:22 |
M3M |
Jarnac athletisme |
M |
|
3166 |
327 |
BALUSSEAUD Alexandre |
09:10:25 |
M1M |
Aventures running segonza |
M |
|
3014 |
328 |
CARRINI Cyril |
09:11:05 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3049 |
329 |
DESCHAMPS Roland |
09:12:47 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
3242 |
330 |
BAUGUIL David |
09:13:12 |
M1M |
Cnssc |
M |
|
3153 |
331 |
FILLON Dimitri |
09:14:16 |
SEM |
Aventures running segonza |
M |
|
3027 |
332 |
LITTIERRE Valentin |
09:15:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3155 |
333 |
LEITE DA SILVA Ricardo |
09:15:32 |
SEM |
Cac |
M |
|
3197 |
334 |
FORT Aurelien |
09:15:32 |
M1M |
Cognac ac |
M |
|
3199 |
335 |
MENENTEAU Simon |
09:15:32 |
SEM |
Cognac athletique club |
M |
|
3431 |
336 |
CAUBEL Benoit |
09:17:16 |
M2M |
Thales |
M |
|
3005 |
337 |
MARTINAT Patrick |
09:17:17 |
M3M |
N/l |
M |
|
3385 |
338 |
MONNIER Benoit |
09:18:18 |
M1M |
Rcd athletisme |
M |
|
3036 |
339 |
GERVAUD Stephane |
09:19:35 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3491 |
340 |
PERY Bryan |
09:19:48 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3178 |
341 |
REBER Laurent |
09:22:06 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3457 |
342 |
DE PAOLI Bruno |
09:23:00 |
M2M |
Su agen |
M |
|
3127 |
343 |
DE PAOLI Caroline |
09:23:01 |
M2F |
Su agen |
F |
|
3128 |
344 |
FACILE Laurent |
09:23:02 |
M1M |
S/l su agen |
M |
|
3147 |
345 |
ROBIN Maxime |
09:23:02 |
M1M |
Team 16 club multisports |
M |
|
3425 |
346 |
NICOULEAU Yannick |
09:23:17 |
M1M |
S/l cm floirac |
M |
|
3440 |
347 |
REAL Philippe |
09:23:17 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
3305 |
348 |
DUBREUIL Cyril |
09:23:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3032 |
349 |
DESTARAC Vincent |
09:23:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3031 |
350 |
DUBREUIL Jerome |
09:24:04 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3296 |
351 |
BOUCHET Laurent |
09:24:53 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
3391 |
352 |
BELLICAULT Samue |
09:25:03 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3061 |
353 |
ROYO Didier |
09:26:09 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
3315 |
354 |
DESBIEYS Christophe |
09:26:39 |
SEM |
As des bleuets labatutois |
M |
|
3024 |
355 |
GIRAUDEAU David |
09:27:21 |
SEM |
Entente sevre |
M |
|
3012 |
356 |
GIRAUDEAU Alexandra |
09:27:21 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3013 |
357 |
BEAUMONT Matthieu |
09:27:58 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3330 |
358 |
MARTINET Christelle |
09:28:43 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
3245 |
359 |
LASSAUX Yann |
09:28:45 |
M1M |
Athletic club de parempuy |
M |
|
3073 |
360 |
DENIZOT Reginald |
09:29:36 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
3177 |
361 |
MARTIN Armand |
09:29:36 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3176 |
362 |
DAVID Sebastien |
09:29:36 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3173 |
363 |
COR Aline |
09:30:39 |
M2F |
Fan2trail |
F |
|
3035 |
364 |
ABAZIOU Patrick |
09:30:39 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3040 |
365 |
MASSIAT Laurent |
09:30:48 |
M1M |
Asi saint jean d'illac |
M |
|
3011 |
366 |
DUEZ Bastien |
09:33:12 |
M1M |
Moissac athle |
M |
|
3357 |
367 |
NICOT Benoit |
09:35:45 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3174 |
368 |
LAFORGE Thierry |
09:39:09 |
M2M |
Cnssc |
M |
|
3255 |
369 |
GRATREAUD Eric |
09:39:27 |
M2M |
Team moulidars |
M |
|
3168 |
370 |
ROBY Anne Lise |
09:40:57 |
M1F |
A2running bordeaux |
F |
|
3110 |
371 |
GERARD Cyril |
09:43:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3041 |
372 |
KIAM KIAM DELBOULBES Thomas |
09:47:40 |
SEM |
Off road |
M |
|
3238 |
373 |
FERNANDES Eric |
09:49:35 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
3312 |
374 |
BOULVERT Cyrille |
09:49:56 |
M1M |
Thales bordeaux |
M |
|
3070 |
375 |
BAIZE Loic |
09:50:10 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
3455 |
376 |
GLASSPOLE Jean Marc |
09:50:13 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3443 |
377 |
DUBORT Olivier |
09:52:45 |
M2M |
Les cavaleurs du clain |
M |
|
3232 |
378 |
FEREGOTTO Guilhaume |
09:53:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3320 |
379 |
SIEURAC Sandrine |
09:55:03 |
M2F |
A py'training |
F |
|
3349 |
380 |
SAGARDOY Gerard |
09:57:04 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
3417 |
381 |
LEYGUEBAQUES Pierre |
09:57:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3067 |
382 |
LE FOLL Laetitia |
09:58:14 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
3468 |
383 |
VACCARI Thibaut |
09:58:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3159 |
384 |
DENIAU Cyrille |
10:01:47 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3066 |
385 |
COSSARD Jessica |
10:01:47 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
3065 |
386 |
PETRAULT Laura |
10:02:56 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
3302 |
387 |
DE BARRIGUE DE MONTVALLON Benoit |
10:02:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3301 |
388 |
DUMONT Sandrine |
10:04:44 |
M2F |
Team16 club multisports |
F |
|
3276 |
389 |
PLICHON Sebastien |
10:06:06 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3163 |
390 |
MAJOU Julien |
10:07:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3129 |
391 |
BALDY Pierre |
10:07:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3121 |
392 |
VILPOUX Charly |
10:07:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3122 |
393 |
LIGNERON Antoine |
10:12:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3259 |
394 |
GRONDAIN Olivier |
10:17:21 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3118 |
395 |
DUPONT Matthieu |
10:18:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3183 |
396 |
LINANT Sebastien |
10:18:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3181 |
397 |
CARRERE Cedric |
10:28:23 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
3325 |
398 |
FARGEREL Philippe |
10:33:31 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
3332 |
399 |
LAPHA Pierre |
10:38:55 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
3124 |
400 |
GALLO Emmanuel |
10:44:55 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
3252 |
401 |
JOACHIM Mathieu |
10:49:18 |
M1M |
Team py'runners |
M |
|
3373 |
402 |
VITEL Nicolas |
10:49:18 |
SEM |
Coureurs du perigord |
M |
|
3292 |
403 |
TOUILLON Thomas |
11:15:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
3316 |