1 |
LIEUX Romain |
5:56:36 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
40 |
1 |
CARDIN Thomas |
5:56:36 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
82 |
3 |
DARU Nicolas |
6:09:19 |
SE/M0H |
Team MIZUNO FRANCE |
H |
|
19 |
4 |
BALABAUD Thomas |
6:17:09 |
SE/M0H |
TEAM OUTDOOR POLI |
H |
|
20 |
5 |
HOFFMANN Benedikt |
6:29:17 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5 |
6 |
CELARIER Cedric |
6:30:55 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
29 |
7 |
LAGOUTTE Julien |
6:33:07 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5831 |
8 |
RENDA Dominique |
6:42:35 |
SE/M0H |
Terre de running craponne |
H |
|
48 |
9 |
DUPRAZ Benoit |
6:43:41 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
46 |
10 |
LAPORTE Vivien |
6:47:22 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
57 |
11 |
COMBES Corentin |
6:47:44 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6387 |
12 |
CHOUCHOU Adrien |
6:48:50 |
SE/M0H |
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME* |
H |
|
38 |
13 |
AUSTRUI Tom |
6:54:37 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
1148 |
14 |
LAMBOY MARTIN Antoine |
6:54:50 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
55 |
15 |
AZEVEDO Sylvain |
6:55:16 |
M1/M2H |
Cannelle Team |
H |
|
6129 |
16 |
LECAUCHOIS Yoann |
6:58:18 |
SE/M0H |
intersport tourlaville |
H |
|
6322 |
17 |
VERNIEST Nicolas |
7:01:46 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5647 |
18 |
DURIEU Jerome |
7:02:43 |
SE/M0H |
terre de running st etien |
H |
|
5161 |
19 |
RUSSIER Fabien |
7:04:11 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
56 |
20 |
MICHEL Antoine |
7:05:55 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1521 |
21 |
COQUET Paul |
7:06:28 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5129 |
22 |
GENTIAL Luc |
7:10:09 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1600 |
23 |
JURAN Pierre |
7:10:17 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8140 |
24 |
COMBES Gwenael |
7:11:20 |
SE/M0H |
Team chaud bouillant |
H |
|
6386 |
25 |
SARRADE LOUCHEUR Benjamin |
7:11:24 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5062 |
26 |
TIREL Guillaume |
7:12:03 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
854 |
27 |
BIE Nicolas |
7:12:36 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7322 |
28 |
LASSALE Jerome |
7:12:44 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
49 |
29 |
HENRIET Mathieu |
7:17:16 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7906 |
30 |
TRAUB Arthur |
7:17:41 |
M1/M2H |
FICLMR |
H |
|
691 |
31 |
MILLET Mickael |
7:19:09 |
SE/M0H |
Team BENRUN |
H |
|
937 |
32 |
PONGERARD Kevin |
7:19:18 |
SE/M0H |
Terre de running Toulon |
H |
|
7191 |
33 |
LABBE Willy |
7:23:08 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1426 |
34 |
VANTARD Florent |
7:24:37 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
646 |
35 |
BROCHOT Bertrand |
7:27:36 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
18 |
36 |
JOUS Alexandre |
7:28:05 |
SE/M0H |
Graoully/Altra/Naturalpea |
H |
|
7633 |
37 |
LECROART Timothee |
7:30:06 |
SE/M0H |
ASM Running / TOR |
H |
|
50 |
38 |
PERETTI Guillaume |
7:30:42 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
63 |
39 |
LEVIEUX Benjamin |
7:31:31 |
ESH |
Rebloch'Team / Snowleader |
H |
|
343 |
40 |
FLECHET Sandrine |
7:31:32 |
M1/M2F |
Asics |
F |
1ereF |
11 |
41 |
BARON Sebastien |
7:31:47 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8217 |
42 |
GODINEAU Edouard |
7:32:07 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1361 |
43 |
FERNANDEZ Johan |
7:34:04 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5745 |
44 |
VIOLLE Alexandre |
7:34:44 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
44 |
45 |
VILLENEUVE Nicolas |
7:34:57 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7662 |
46 |
MIKAEL Berny |
7:35:34 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8197 |
47 |
FOURNIER Maxime |
7:36:35 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7540 |
48 |
DEREUMAUX Julien |
7:38:58 |
SE/M0H |
Pilot'in |
H |
|
1433 |
49 |
ABBAL Nicolas |
7:39:01 |
SE/M0H |
Les Coureurs du Soubestre |
H |
|
7410 |
50 |
VINCENT Alban |
7:39:31 |
SE/M0H |
CRV lyon Triathlon |
H |
|
5664 |
51 |
GUYOT Romain |
7:39:36 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6073 |
52 |
BRENET Adrien |
7:39:51 |
SE/M0H |
Team Trail Aix les Bains |
H |
|
7775 |
53 |
MANGEOT Lionel |
7:39:56 |
SE/M0H |
Team Unnormal Trail |
H |
|
407 |
54 |
GRY Nicolas |
7:39:57 |
M1/M2H |
UNNORMALTRAIL ASSA |
H |
|
6210 |
55 |
FONTENAY Paul |
7:43:27 |
SE/M0H |
Le Manchot |
H |
|
1655 |
56 |
VAIANA Florian |
7:44:45 |
SE/M0H |
As Framatome |
H |
|
528 |
57 |
CHAIX Christophe |
7:46:41 |
M1/M2H |
MERIBEL SPORT MONTAGNE |
H |
|
1551 |
58 |
BOUDON Gregory |
7:47:19 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6375 |
59 |
CURTIL Thierry |
7:47:23 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
901 |
60 |
POURRAT Jean |
7:49:44 |
SE/M0H |
Jolie Foulee |
H |
|
5013 |
61 |
BRUN Nicolas |
7:49:45 |
SE/M0H |
Jolie Foulee |
H |
|
5003 |
62 |
MARTIN Mathieu |
7:50:42 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
978 |
63 |
RIVET Pierre |
7:51:08 |
SE/M0H |
Krakout Team |
H |
|
1171 |
64 |
LERAY Christophe |
7:51:21 |
M3/M4H |
Sport Academy |
H |
|
6457 |
65 |
MOUGEL Claire |
7:51:34 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
2 F |
13 |
66 |
LETESSE Vincent |
7:52:16 |
SE/M0H |
GRAVITY RUNNING EXPERIENC |
H |
|
1708 |
67 |
VENOT Siegfried |
7:52:19 |
M1/M2H |
Tri Team Pully |
H |
|
5343 |
68 |
TORANCHE Aurelien |
7:52:25 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6232 |
69 |
BERRY Clement |
7:52:39 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6250 |
70 |
ROBERT Merile |
7:52:51 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
42 |
71 |
JULLIEN Yannick |
7:53:10 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
503 |
72 |
PALADIN Andrea |
7:53:48 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
472 |
73 |
MATTHIAS Lavoisier |
7:54:02 |
SE/M0H |
Oullins Triathlon |
H |
|
7652 |
74 |
RONDEL Florian |
7:54:23 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
464 |
75 |
LAUNIER Olivier |
7:54:32 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7041 |
76 |
CORTESE Benjamin |
7:54:52 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1647 |
77 |
PAVY Hadrien |
7:55:17 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1102 |
78 |
ROUX Fleury |
7:55:25 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
10 |
79 |
CHReTIEN Clement |
7:55:40 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7613 |
80 |
BOUILLOD Anthony |
7:55:48 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6349 |
81 |
CHARNAY Sebastien |
7:56:15 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5855 |
82 |
RIBEIRO Lionel |
7:56:18 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1591 |
83 |
CREUZET Jules |
7:57:30 |
SE/M0H |
ND2BR |
H |
|
5285 |
84 |
BEYNEL Denis |
7:57:32 |
M1/M2H |
TEAM BEN RUN RUNNING CONS |
H |
|
5020 |
85 |
CREUZET Paul |
7:57:35 |
ESH |
ND2BR |
H |
|
5286 |
86 |
HENNON Alexandre |
7:57:40 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
676 |
87 |
SELMAN Christine |
7:57:55 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
3 F |
5043 |
88 |
TOUBLANC Antoine |
7:58:18 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8195 |
89 |
DRAGON Isabelle |
7:58:35 |
M1/M2F |
Team Provence Endurance |
F |
4 F |
32 |
90 |
MEILLON Gabriel |
8:00:32 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6998 |
91 |
TERRASSON Bruno |
8:01:01 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
321 |
92 |
JULIEN Romain |
8:01:41 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1418 |
93 |
DUAULT Nathan |
8:01:45 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
6454 |
94 |
BOILLOT Vianney |
8:01:51 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5247 |
95 |
MIGUET Nicolas |
8:02:05 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7324 |
96 |
CARROT Mathias |
8:02:44 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
213 |
97 |
LEFAY Emmanuel |
8:03:52 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1455 |
98 |
CAMPANO Manon |
8:04:18 |
SE/M0F |
SPORT 2000 TEAM EST |
F |
5 F |
52 |
99 |
BRIAN Mcflynn |
8:05:41 |
SE/M0H |
T8 |
H |
|
47 |
100 |
CHOISY Arnaud |
8:06:37 |
M1/M2H |
Pontetrail |
H |
|
1605 |
101 |
BOURG Romain |
8:06:52 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1405 |
102 |
BURNEL Adrien |
8:07:30 |
SE/M0H |
EXCO P2B AUDIT |
H |
|
6076 |
103 |
LAMY Jerome |
8:07:34 |
SE/M0H |
Laufgruppe Cham |
H |
|
5352 |
104 |
BOUTEILLE Remi |
8:07:45 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5312 |
105 |
VIRAPIN Jonathan |
8:08:09 |
SE/M0H |
Grenoble Trail |
H |
|
1212 |
106 |
CONUS Aurelien |
8:08:44 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8041 |
107 |
PHILIBERT Benoit |
8:09:03 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6251 |
108 |
BRAHMI Aissa |
8:09:20 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7972 |
109 |
GARIN Vincent |
8:09:46 |
SE/M0H |
Training Club Roannais |
H |
|
6407 |
110 |
BOUSQUET Antoine |
8:09:53 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7193 |
111 |
EL BOUKILI Ilies |
8:09:54 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6885 |
112 |
JACOB Camille |
8:10:23 |
SE/M0H |
Team Jacob |
H |
|
6220 |
113 |
PENCREACH Gael |
8:10:38 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
61 |
114 |
STIL BAUDRY Julien |
8:10:41 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6314 |
115 |
BOUZID Wilfried |
8:11:07 |
SE/M0H |
Run in Bourgoin Spode |
H |
|
211 |
116 |
TREMEAU Frederic |
8:11:08 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
873 |
117 |
DUMAS Judicael |
8:11:29 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5653 |
118 |
MERCIER Adrien |
8:11:53 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6779 |
119 |
PERNET Brian |
8:11:56 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1283 |
120 |
PARET Alexandre |
8:12:05 |
SE/M0H |
CAF Saint Gervais |
H |
|
5717 |
121 |
NURIS Vincent |
8:12:18 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1937 |
122 |
COUVIDAT Thomas |
8:12:46 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7736 |
123 |
STEWART Doug |
8:13:14 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1387 |
124 |
OGIER Paul |
8:14:02 |
SE/M0H |
Salomon |
H |
|
21 |
125 |
BRACON Melvyn |
8:14:18 |
SE/M0H |
ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS* |
H |
|
17 |
126 |
TAMAI Toshiaki |
8:14:45 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1046 |
127 |
MAUCHAUFFeE Francois Joseph |
8:15:13 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6640 |
128 |
BOSSIS Simon |
8:15:41 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1835 |
129 |
GRAS Manon |
8:15:43 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
6 F |
7597 |
130 |
ENAUD Benoit |
8:15:45 |
SE/M0H |
Team Trail Aix les Bains |
H |
|
5227 |
131 |
BIGUET PETIT JEAN Alexandre |
8:16:06 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1864 |
132 |
MAZENOD Benoit |
8:16:09 |
SE/M0H |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
H |
|
5435 |
133 |
LAURENT Yann |
8:17:26 |
M3/M4H |
RUNNER BREIZH |
H |
|
6742 |
134 |
PROCUREUR Henri |
8:17:40 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1254 |
135 |
CELLIER Bastien |
8:17:42 |
SE/M0H |
Team sabarot |
H |
|
5152 |
136 |
CALARD Gregory |
8:17:50 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1840 |
137 |
BRUYNEEL Flavie |
8:17:51 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
7 F |
31 |
138 |
COCHET Damien |
8:18:12 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7685 |
139 |
BREMONT Arnaud |
8:18:24 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
636 |
140 |
LOUAZON Christophe |
8:18:32 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1074 |
141 |
LEBRAY David |
8:18:36 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6335 |
142 |
MOULIS Pierrick |
8:18:39 |
SE/M0H |
Team moulis |
H |
|
434 |
143 |
FAYARD Jonathan |
8:18:42 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5025 |
144 |
TERRIER Ingrid |
8:18:48 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
8 F |
5081 |
145 |
CHEMIN Nicolas |
8:18:50 |
SE/M0H |
2EP |
H |
|
7968 |
146 |
GIRARD Hugo |
8:19:04 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6554 |
147 |
OGIER Nathalie |
8:19:09 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
9 F |
887 |
148 |
FRICK Jean Francois |
8:19:21 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
233 |
149 |
BOUQUET Romain |
8:20:21 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5848 |
150 |
BERNIGAUD Esteban |
8:20:37 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7708 |
151 |
DUCHESNE Bruno |
8:20:45 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6350 |
152 |
FEYEUX Cyril |
8:20:52 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6715 |
153 |
THIERY DE REMBAU Victor |
8:21:03 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1716 |
154 |
SERRE Florian |
8:21:25 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1331 |
155 |
BRIGGELER Marc |
8:22:11 |
SE/M0H |
Walliser Trail Team |
H |
|
1931 |
156 |
BOUSSEMART Paul |
8:22:25 |
SE/M0H |
Pyrenees Personal Trainin |
H |
|
5134 |
157 |
ROUVEYROL Justine |
8:22:52 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
10 F |
1370 |
158 |
LESCURE Thibaut |
8:23:10 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6412 |
159 |
BALESTRIERE Pierrick |
8:23:15 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7922 |
160 |
LAURIOL Vincent |
8:23:48 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1459 |
160 |
TAVERNIER Alexandre |
8:23:48 |
SE/M0H |
Team Trail des Conches |
H |
|
5536 |
162 |
ABRAHAM Emmanuel |
8:24:14 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
389 |
163 |
BERTON Pierre |
8:24:20 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5374 |
164 |
CHARBONNEL Pierre Antoine |
8:24:29 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1007 |
165 |
KAO Martin |
8:24:47 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5933 |
166 |
VANDEMOORTELE Thibaut |
8:25:03 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1714 |
167 |
ROBIN Antoine |
8:25:09 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
258 |
168 |
DENIS Quentin |
8:25:12 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1959 |
169 |
MOREAU Julien |
8:25:27 |
SE/M0H |
ULTRAMICAL86 / FOULEES |
H |
|
489 |
170 |
LE GOUEDEC Guillaume |
8:25:34 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6492 |
171 |
LE BERRE Quentin |
8:25:56 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1372 |
172 |
DROGOU Bertrand |
8:26:27 |
SE/M0H |
CRAPONNE TRIATHLON |
H |
|
7815 |
173 |
PAPET Pierre |
8:26:28 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7707 |
174 |
PETIT Anthony |
8:26:34 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6026 |
175 |
BODARD Mathias |
8:26:55 |
SE/M0H |
Asics FrontRunners |
H |
|
1978 |
176 |
TOURNILLON Fabien |
8:26:59 |
M1/M2H |
AL SAINT MARCELLIN / Al S |
H |
|
7680 |
177 |
DEFRANCE Thibault |
8:27:23 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
818 |
178 |
JULLIEN Benoit |
8:27:44 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1191 |
179 |
JULLIEN Stanislas |
8:27:45 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1747 |
180 |
GeRARD Nicolas |
8:27:52 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6455 |
181 |
REQUET Mickael |
8:27:56 |
SE/M0H |
La lanvertoise |
H |
|
6126 |
182 |
CHANTEREAU Julien |
8:28:24 |
SE/M0H |
1000 Pattes Triathlon Gre |
H |
|
1728 |
183 |
LAHOUSSE Pierre |
8:28:58 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7053 |
184 |
BARBELIVIEN Jordane |
8:29:36 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5163 |
185 |
LOUIS Romain |
8:29:53 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1724 |
186 |
MOTTE Romain |
8:30:17 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6920 |
187 |
RIOU Eric |
8:30:22 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6315 |
188 |
ANDRIEUX Nicolas |
8:30:27 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7285 |
189 |
RUET Baptiste |
8:30:55 |
SE/M0H |
Team Perfomance |
H |
|
7803 |
190 |
BUFFET Eric |
8:30:57 |
M1/M2H |
ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS* / E |
H |
|
501 |
191 |
LE GUERN Vincent |
8:31:23 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6152 |
192 |
GLASER Martin |
8:31:33 |
SE/M0H |
Evadict |
H |
|
5836 |
193 |
GUERILLON Ewen |
8:32:09 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1749 |
194 |
ZOUARI Guillaume |
8:33:37 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7711 |
195 |
OLLIVIER Remi |
8:33:44 |
SE/M0H |
K3 Sports |
H |
|
518 |
196 |
DEROO Francois |
8:33:53 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6408 |
197 |
COURANT Nathan |
8:33:57 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7021 |
198 |
BONDOT Stephane |
8:34:20 |
SE/M0H |
DijonSingleTrack |
H |
|
6866 |
199 |
PERRAUD Jean Francois |
8:34:24 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
349 |
200 |
CHRISTOPHE Thomas |
8:34:30 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7649 |
201 |
BOUILLARD Benoit |
8:34:39 |
M1/M2H |
Kikourou |
H |
|
345 |
202 |
ROCHEMONT Enel |
8:35:25 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1371 |
203 |
COLLANGE Florent |
8:35:27 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5153 |
204 |
VEROTS Lea |
8:35:45 |
SE/M0F |
LA DENT QUI BOUGE |
F |
|
7940 |
205 |
BECQUET Clement |
8:36:48 |
SE/M0H |
Orange |
H |
|
5141 |
206 |
CHARITA Yvan |
8:37:37 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5368 |
207 |
CHAMPOUILLON Benoit |
8:37:38 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7676 |
208 |
MALTETE Anthony |
8:37:41 |
M1/M2H |
Triathlon Macon Club |
H |
|
6357 |
209 |
CHARLIER Pierre |
8:37:42 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5991 |
210 |
GRANJON Mathieu |
8:37:45 |
SE/M0H |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
H |
|
7146 |
210 |
TEISSIER Patrick |
8:37:45 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7686 |
212 |
LAURENT Mathieu |
8:37:49 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5643 |
213 |
PLAUCHEUR Saskia |
8:38:11 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
7268 |
214 |
LASPARETS Nicolas |
8:38:24 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1707 |
215 |
CARABAS Florian |
8:38:47 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5639 |
216 |
VIRY Vincent |
8:38:48 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6462 |
217 |
GARDE Alexis |
8:39:20 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5305 |
218 |
DURAND Stephane |
8:39:23 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
380 |
219 |
DE LONGVILLIERS Come |
8:39:45 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
1648 |
220 |
CAYOL Remi |
8:39:47 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
319 |
221 |
BEROUD Julien |
8:40:17 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
900 |
222 |
LIGONNET Sylvain |
8:40:18 |
SE/M0H |
Colombier Saugnieu |
H |
|
7378 |
223 |
FRY Thomas |
8:40:28 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5990 |
224 |
CAVAGNAC Mathieu |
8:40:40 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7013 |
225 |
DALBOUSSIERE Raphael |
8:40:43 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6944 |
226 |
CARBONEL Juliana |
8:40:45 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
536 |
227 |
GACHE Mathias |
8:41:02 |
SE/M0H |
RUNSEPT |
H |
|
950 |
228 |
DURAND Vivien |
8:41:03 |
SE/M0H |
Runsept |
H |
|
949 |
229 |
DUCREUX Thomas |
8:41:26 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
652 |
230 |
COROMPT Thierry |
8:41:33 |
M3/M4H |
Sous le Vent du Pilat |
H |
|
1390 |
231 |
DORNE David |
8:41:37 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6083 |
232 |
LIECHTI Gaetan |
8:41:40 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
6185 |
233 |
BOULEY Didier |
8:41:41 |
M3/M4H |
Run Assur |
H |
|
1886 |
234 |
VILLASOL Endika |
8:41:45 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5605 |
235 |
BARONNAT Christopher |
8:42:17 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7755 |
236 |
MERCIER Valerian |
8:42:31 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5817 |
237 |
ASSAM Morad |
8:42:32 |
M3/M4H |
AFA Feyzin |
H |
|
1320 |
238 |
GAMBIER Adrien |
8:42:39 |
SE/M0H |
URIAGE RUNNING |
H |
|
1087 |
239 |
BONNIER Laurent |
8:42:48 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
323 |
240 |
JAMMET Geraud |
8:43:47 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1693 |
241 |
CARPENTIER Patrick |
8:43:51 |
M3/M4H |
Baume du Tigre |
H |
|
7971 |
242 |
LE BORGNE Rene |
8:43:52 |
M3/M4H |
RUNNER BREIZH |
H |
|
6743 |
243 |
BOURGAULT Thomas |
8:43:57 |
SE/M0H |
ASL Conde sur Sarthe |
H |
|
6811 |
244 |
BASTIDON Timothee |
8:44:14 |
SE/M0H |
Team Lenglen Athletic Clu |
H |
|
386 |
245 |
PIERRE Florian |
8:44:19 |
SE/M0H |
Les Gars Lactiques |
H |
|
8180 |
246 |
SASS Alexander |
8:44:51 |
M1/M2H |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARAT |
H |
|
6747 |
247 |
FOURNEL Jean Marc |
8:45:01 |
SE/M0H |
HAUTE SAVOIE |
H |
|
5767 |
248 |
JEANNIN elie |
8:45:03 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7441 |
249 |
WAXWEILER Matthieu |
8:45:04 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
848 |
249 |
QUIBLIER Stephane |
8:45:04 |
M1/M2H |
La Petite Foulee La Fouil |
H |
|
5629 |
251 |
MANZ Andreas |
8:45:17 |
M1/M2H |
Walliser Trail Team |
H |
|
1695 |
252 |
POINTARD Jeremy |
8:45:29 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
679 |
253 |
HENTZIEN David |
8:45:35 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1999 |
254 |
RAGEYS Mickael |
8:45:38 |
SE/M0H |
Team trail des coursieres |
H |
|
7072 |
255 |
PUTHOSTE Julie |
8:45:42 |
SE/M0F |
RUNAO |
F |
|
8020 |
256 |
FALCH Bruno |
8:45:51 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6293 |
257 |
BAUD Christophe |
8:46:07 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1596 |
258 |
BELLO Jeremie |
8:46:09 |
SE/M0H |
LES HYDROS ANNECY TRIATHL |
H |
|
6853 |
259 |
SCHATAN Benjamin |
8:46:10 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6364 |
260 |
MIALON Nicolas |
8:46:11 |
M1/M2H |
LEO LAGRANGE VIENNE |
H |
|
5213 |
261 |
REGAZZONI Elodie |
8:46:39 |
SE/M0F |
Xbionic/sidas |
F |
|
1011 |
261 |
SIOR Adrien |
8:46:39 |
SE/M0H |
As Randonneurs de ruy |
H |
|
6023 |
263 |
LOCATELLI Joris |
8:47:06 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
696 |
264 |
SAYAG Alban |
8:47:09 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6596 |
265 |
OUKI Mehdi |
8:47:18 |
SE/M0H |
LYON ATHLETISME |
H |
|
7440 |
266 |
RIVEILL Damien |
8:47:22 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
968 |
267 |
HOGUET Vincent |
8:47:42 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7762 |
268 |
CHOMETTON Yannick |
8:47:48 |
SE/M0H |
Usson sport nature |
H |
|
5432 |
269 |
CHERON Aurelien |
8:48:08 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1733 |
270 |
RUDLOFF Ludovic |
8:48:13 |
SE/M0H |
PapyRun |
H |
|
6836 |
271 |
JOVESKI Valery |
8:48:14 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5864 |
272 |
DESEBBE Olivier |
8:48:19 |
M1/M2H |
S/L ASUL BRON |
H |
|
6056 |
273 |
MAITREPIERRE Jerry |
8:48:26 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
664 |
274 |
COULON David |
8:48:35 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7255 |
275 |
GUEUDET David |
8:48:46 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6420 |
276 |
ROUSSELON Marion |
8:48:52 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
51 |
277 |
COLPAERT Julien |
8:49:13 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7458 |
278 |
DAUPHIN Mathieu |
8:49:24 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7235 |
279 |
MURAT Yannick |
8:49:49 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7485 |
280 |
PERRIER Remi |
8:50:20 |
SE/M0H |
Team Cap's42 |
H |
|
5130 |
281 |
MOLINARO Gregory |
8:50:24 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
804 |
282 |
SMADI Karim |
8:50:35 |
SE/M0H |
KASMADTRIPS |
H |
|
1613 |
283 |
LIVIO Christophe |
8:50:44 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5967 |
284 |
PETIT Celine |
8:50:53 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1811 |
285 |
DESCHARMES Nicolas |
8:51:19 |
SE/M0H |
AJPC |
H |
|
6881 |
286 |
THOLLY Gregory |
8:51:33 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1246 |
287 |
BONNEAU Benjamin |
8:51:54 |
SE/M0H |
RTB16 |
H |
|
656 |
288 |
BADET GUIMERA Emilien |
8:52:20 |
SE/M0H |
N&Co |
H |
|
1159 |
288 |
MAUDUIT Benoit |
8:52:20 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7895 |
290 |
LECOMPTE Matthieu |
8:52:25 |
M1/M2H |
Alsip |
H |
|
7630 |
291 |
NORDEZ Cedric |
8:52:47 |
SE/M0H |
Morbihan Athletic Club |
H |
|
6587 |
292 |
REINE Jonathan |
8:52:58 |
SE/M0H |
CA DE CHAMPIGNEULLES |
H |
|
616 |
293 |
LEPIF Sebastien |
8:53:08 |
SE/M0H |
Compex |
H |
|
1995 |
294 |
REANT Jean Christophe |
8:53:14 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5849 |
295 |
SCHWEIZER Eugenie |
8:53:19 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
6450 |
296 |
FONTANEL Manon |
8:53:30 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
6213 |
297 |
MONIN etienne |
8:53:36 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5521 |
298 |
AUBRON Alberic |
8:54:01 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7851 |
299 |
BIEZ Clement |
8:54:19 |
SE/M0H |
Team Raidlight |
H |
|
7163 |
300 |
NOLLOT Cyrille |
8:54:39 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
418 |
301 |
BALLANDRAS Gregoire |
8:54:54 |
M1/M2H |
CALOR |
H |
|
7427 |
302 |
CARTAL Cedric |
8:55:24 |
SE/M0H |
running club lerptien |
H |
|
7998 |
303 |
PUTMAN Nicolas |
8:55:38 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7521 |
304 |
CHAPELAIN Dimitri |
8:55:44 |
M1/M2H |
AAAL |
H |
|
6512 |
305 |
FAVIER Mathieu |
8:56:06 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5156 |
306 |
HAREAU Stephane |
8:56:10 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5177 |
307 |
VINEL Sebastien |
8:56:18 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1427 |
308 |
DE LA BOURDONNAYE Eloi |
8:56:26 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5133 |
309 |
RENARD Laurent |
8:56:34 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7097 |
310 |
HEROGUEZ Damien |
8:56:45 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1104 |
311 |
HAIMAD M'bark |
8:56:46 |
SE/M0H |
Les Jambes RAID |
H |
|
6803 |
312 |
THIOLLIERE Xavier |
8:57:04 |
M3/M4H |
foulee de Beauregard |
H |
|
5080 |
313 |
FALAIZE Kevin |
8:57:09 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
659 |
314 |
PELISSARD Chloe |
8:57:23 |
SE/M0F |
earp |
F |
|
5953 |
315 |
MARION Emilien |
8:57:30 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5887 |
316 |
LECOURT Nicolas |
8:57:48 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
538 |
317 |
COLLET Prosper |
8:57:53 |
SE/M0H |
le mans triathlon |
H |
|
1164 |
318 |
MAUVAIS Dorian |
8:58:00 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1878 |
319 |
REY Olivier |
8:58:22 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1822 |
320 |
BOYER Jean |
8:58:28 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1998 |
321 |
BERNARD Clement |
8:58:35 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1993 |
322 |
HAUSMANN Vincent |
8:58:39 |
M1/M2H |
Dijon single track |
H |
|
5927 |
323 |
ROMAIN Passe |
8:58:56 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7412 |
324 |
BOISGONTIER Guillaume |
8:58:58 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1615 |
325 |
BEGON Vivien |
8:59:09 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7323 |
326 |
AUDUREAU Victor |
8:59:22 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7499 |
327 |
THIOLLIER Pierre Alexis |
8:59:23 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7725 |
328 |
MEDJANI Carl |
8:59:34 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6012 |
329 |
LOUAT Mickael |
8:59:48 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1010 |
329 |
GODDIN Bruno |
8:59:48 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1797 |
331 |
ALBA Theo |
9:00:18 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
371 |
332 |
EL HADAK Jaouad |
9:00:19 |
M1/M2H |
Les tontons |
H |
|
5422 |
333 |
PERIDON Remi |
9:00:38 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1546 |
334 |
GOURBESVILLE Emmanuel |
9:00:45 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
466 |
335 |
ANDRE Thibaut |
9:00:47 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6474 |
336 |
POTHIN Raphael |
9:01:08 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7484 |
337 |
MELEARD Thomas |
9:01:13 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6233 |
338 |
PERRET Clement |
9:01:14 |
SE/M0H |
Team running conseil Jura |
H |
|
7295 |
339 |
CIXOUS Andre |
9:01:18 |
M1/M2H |
Andre |
H |
|
6711 |
340 |
DELFORGE Bruno |
9:01:38 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6352 |
341 |
BERSON Benoit |
9:01:41 |
M1/M2H |
EG |
H |
|
1773 |
342 |
PFUND Aurelien |
9:01:46 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
982 |
343 |
PONTILLE Hugo |
9:01:52 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5050 |
344 |
TRICAULT Maxime |
9:02:06 |
SE/M0H |
Salia |
H |
|
1375 |
345 |
MAREMBERT Fabien |
9:02:20 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7390 |
346 |
PEREIRA Damien |
9:02:21 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8177 |
347 |
DUPUIS Romain |
9:02:29 |
SE/M0H |
Team Go Fast Triathlon Ar |
H |
|
1018 |
348 |
MYSLEK PARENT Monika |
9:02:39 |
SE/M0F |
PONTeTRAIL |
F |
|
903 |
349 |
LASSARA Emilien |
9:02:58 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
999 |
350 |
SAMAIN Anthony |
9:03:00 |
M3/M4H |
Coachrunning |
H |
|
7266 |
351 |
ZUNEDA MUGA Efrain |
9:03:06 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7683 |
352 |
MERLE Stephane |
9:03:39 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5110 |
353 |
DAMEY Joris |
9:04:20 |
SE/M0H |
Sapeur pompier BEAUMONTEL |
H |
|
1478 |
354 |
CREUZET Guillaume |
9:05:28 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
357 |
355 |
STEFANSKI Benoit |
9:05:32 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6271 |
356 |
FLEURY Julien |
9:05:35 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1820 |
357 |
JEANDET Marion |
9:05:40 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
6347 |
358 |
GeRAIN Thomas |
9:05:50 |
M1/M2H |
Traileurs du Parmelan |
H |
|
7883 |
359 |
DESAI Enguerrand |
9:05:51 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
521 |
360 |
DeSIDeRI Nicolas |
9:06:04 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
879 |
361 |
PAURIOL Xavier |
9:06:14 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
639 |
362 |
MARTEL Sandrine |
9:06:21 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
5510 |
363 |
LAC Philippe |
9:06:22 |
M1/M2H |
TRIMAY |
H |
|
878 |
364 |
DESGACHES Dorian |
9:06:38 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7457 |
365 |
KOCHRER Karim |
9:06:44 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
306 |
365 |
PAUL Busi |
9:06:44 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7443 |
367 |
BECERRA FOURNIER Jules |
9:06:48 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5428 |
368 |
MARTIN Fabrice |
9:07:20 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1741 |
369 |
DEREIMS Clement |
9:07:56 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5808 |
370 |
SERTHELON Damien |
9:08:02 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1745 |
371 |
GONTARD Florent |
9:08:07 |
SE/M0H |
RUNNERS DE L EXTREME |
H |
|
1968 |
372 |
OLLAGNIER Jerome |
9:08:37 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1791 |
373 |
HERAUD Sylvain |
9:08:42 |
SE/M0H |
Spiridon 87 |
H |
|
6660 |
374 |
VAN WYNSBERGHE Theo |
9:08:50 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6373 |
375 |
ISAERT Christophe |
9:09:00 |
M1/M2H |
Team Red Altra |
H |
|
1945 |
376 |
VRECQ Benoit |
9:09:02 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
687 |
377 |
WERLEN Martin |
9:09:16 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8163 |
378 |
GARILLON Yannick |
9:09:30 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1775 |
379 |
CABANES Axel |
9:09:35 |
M1/M2H |
Taillefer trail team 1972 |
H |
|
1996 |
380 |
ROLLAND Arnaud |
9:09:41 |
M1/M2H |
VSF TRIATHLON |
H |
|
1767 |
381 |
BEY Alexandre |
9:09:48 |
SE/M0H |
Free Run Cuiseaux |
H |
|
6442 |
382 |
DUMOULIN Pierre |
9:09:52 |
M1/M2H |
Sous le Vent du Pilat |
H |
|
308 |
382 |
SCATAMACCHIA Franck |
9:09:52 |
SE/M0H |
CLCS |
H |
|
5418 |
384 |
VERIN Thomas |
9:09:58 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6849 |
385 |
DEYRES Quentin |
9:10:00 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
282 |
386 |
VARENNE Quentin |
9:10:07 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6780 |
387 |
BRICE Julien |
9:10:25 |
SE/M0H |
MACH3 TRIATHLON |
H |
|
7381 |
388 |
VERON Antoine |
9:10:48 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1169 |
389 |
BRAYMAND Yann |
9:10:53 |
SE/M0H |
Sidas |
H |
|
7031 |
390 |
ROUVET Marion |
9:10:56 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7314 |
391 |
DIDELOT Ludovic |
9:11:11 |
M1/M2H |
Les Petits Potos |
H |
|
1572 |
392 |
DOMENECH Hugo |
9:11:23 |
SE/M0H |
Trail Club du Theatre Ant |
H |
|
6297 |
393 |
SPIRITATO Jeremy |
9:11:25 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
490 |
394 |
PHILIPPE Arnaud |
9:11:26 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7300 |
395 |
GEORIS Sylvain |
9:11:43 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8102 |
396 |
LEVEILLARD Stephane |
9:11:52 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6098 |
397 |
PIERDA Mathieu |
9:11:54 |
M1/M2H |
Schafer coaching |
H |
|
7119 |
398 |
SIMONIN FEUGAS Damien |
9:11:59 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5255 |
399 |
DELEU Martin |
9:12:06 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6136 |
400 |
FROMONT Emilien |
9:12:09 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
1117 |
401 |
COURCHINOUX Michel |
9:12:12 |
M1/M2H |
MCoach sportif |
H |
|
6858 |
402 |
MARQUET Armand |
9:12:14 |
SE/M0H |
Trail du mortier GLENAC |
H |
|
7487 |
403 |
DE LA RUE Nicolas |
9:12:25 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5897 |
404 |
ANDRe Frederic |
9:12:35 |
M1/M2H |
ART/SNRV |
H |
|
7205 |
405 |
COSTECHAREYRE Eric |
9:12:39 |
M3/M4H |
Hermine Running |
H |
|
5999 |
406 |
CELLE Philippe |
9:12:46 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6716 |
407 |
PRIMOT Francois |
9:12:47 |
M3/M4H |
Cyt91 |
H |
|
1485 |
408 |
PELMONT Francis |
9:13:09 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
966 |
409 |
DJENNADI Kamel |
9:13:13 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5413 |
410 |
PATOUILLARD David |
9:13:28 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5412 |
411 |
HUBERT Romuald |
9:13:31 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1669 |
412 |
LEFOYE William |
9:13:41 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5282 |
413 |
BOMBARD Mathieu |
9:13:42 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7941 |
414 |
FORTI Remi |
9:14:23 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1394 |
415 |
COSSE Sebastien |
9:14:28 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
430 |
416 |
PERROTTE Nicolas |
9:14:33 |
SE/M0H |
ESG FAUMONT |
H |
|
683 |
417 |
FAUVEAUX Julien |
9:15:45 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
993 |
418 |
PLANCHAIS Charles |
9:15:54 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5813 |
419 |
FERNANDES Mickael |
9:16:08 |
M1/M2H |
Cote Roannaise raid avent |
H |
|
7340 |
420 |
GAT Helene |
9:16:17 |
SE/M0F |
Paris Running Team |
F |
|
1982 |
421 |
LE FLEM Loic |
9:16:22 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6235 |
422 |
MYOTTE David |
9:16:30 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6234 |
423 |
FERNANDEZ Jean |
9:17:07 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5925 |
424 |
HARIVEL Alex |
9:18:10 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1715 |
425 |
AIZIER Aline |
9:18:11 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7677 |
426 |
SALLIN Lucas |
9:18:13 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6111 |
427 |
BARALDINI Olivier |
9:18:26 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7601 |
428 |
THEVENOUX Aime |
9:18:30 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7153 |
429 |
DURAND Yannick |
9:18:32 |
M1/M2H |
STAUBLI SPORTS |
H |
|
1053 |
430 |
LONCHAMP Joris |
9:18:38 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6859 |
431 |
BERTHIN Pierre |
9:18:39 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7426 |
432 |
SINS Matthieu |
9:18:42 |
SE/M0H |
Babolat VS |
H |
|
5618 |
433 |
SALANON Michel |
9:18:43 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
916 |
434 |
GRANGE Guillaume |
9:18:55 |
SE/M0H |
ABS St Galmier |
H |
|
7984 |
435 |
BECART Marc Antoine |
9:19:00 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5709 |
436 |
VAN BROUWERSHAVEN Arnout |
9:19:04 |
M1/M2H |
EcoTrail Geneve |
H |
|
1573 |
437 |
MICHON Xavier |
9:19:12 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7864 |
438 |
MEUNIER Theophile |
9:19:14 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6367 |
439 |
GUENNOC Benjamin |
9:19:16 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5315 |
440 |
CAES Thomas |
9:19:19 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5309 |
441 |
TOILLON Emmanuel |
9:19:23 |
SE/M0H |
ASPA Meylan |
H |
|
817 |
442 |
ROUSSET Gregory |
9:19:38 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5289 |
443 |
D'OLeAC Xavier |
9:19:41 |
SE/M0H |
triathl'aix |
H |
|
6305 |
443 |
NOBLET Kevin |
9:19:41 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6632 |
445 |
COTE Matthieu |
9:19:43 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1957 |
446 |
COUSIN Christophe |
9:19:48 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6115 |
447 |
DECAUP Adrien |
9:19:54 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6694 |
448 |
ROBIN Erwan |
9:20:00 |
SE/M0H |
EFCAP |
H |
|
6919 |
449 |
GOYET Claude Henri |
9:20:10 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7989 |
450 |
CANNEHAN Guillaume |
9:20:20 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5963 |
451 |
LAURE Lenglet |
9:20:24 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
1188 |
452 |
MANDON Maxime |
9:20:33 |
SE/M0H |
TEAM PBL |
H |
|
6329 |
453 |
BERNASCONI Johana |
9:20:41 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
6882 |
454 |
|
9:20:42 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6995 |
455 |
GUERIN Anthony |
9:20:52 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6822 |
456 |
GAILLAND Maxime |
9:20:57 |
SE/M0H |
Sainte Foy running Club |
H |
|
1621 |
457 |
SYLVESTRE Benoit |
9:21:03 |
M1/M2H |
charols sport loisirs |
H |
|
6118 |
458 |
CHAVROCHE Quentin |
9:21:06 |
SE/M0H |
team wtf |
H |
|
5743 |
459 |
LE MAT Franck |
9:21:11 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
375 |
460 |
BUCHY Lucas |
9:21:16 |
SE/M0H |
Jam Coaching |
H |
|
5261 |
461 |
BERGERET Jeremy |
9:21:21 |
SE/M0H |
Jajarunner |
H |
|
7260 |
462 |
LE STRAT Vincent |
9:21:22 |
M1/M2H |
Club des nageurs de Paris |
H |
|
6269 |
463 |
MULLER Teddy |
9:21:26 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1929 |
464 |
ROLIN Emmanuel |
9:21:42 |
M3/M4H |
Running club de Ch?tenois |
H |
|
5038 |
465 |
VANDENBULCKE Christelle |
9:22:01 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
6559 |
466 |
KHAOU Eddy |
9:22:21 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1517 |
467 |
FORAT Julien |
9:22:29 |
SE/M0H |
Rhino Grogue |
H |
|
504 |
468 |
GRILLOT Ludovic |
9:22:34 |
SE/M0H |
GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC) |
H |
|
1417 |
469 |
ROCHe Remi |
9:22:53 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6466 |
470 |
CIRSTOVEANU Daniel |
9:23:16 |
SE/M0H |
TeamRun |
H |
|
1935 |
470 |
FAVERJON Florian |
9:23:16 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5234 |
472 |
CHAUSSONNET Sebastien |
9:23:20 |
M1/M2H |
La Foulee Colignoise |
H |
|
6301 |
473 |
FABRE Antoine |
9:23:35 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6383 |
474 |
GUTIERRES Alexandre |
9:23:46 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
629 |
474 |
BRUGGEMAN Antoine |
9:23:46 |
SE/M0H |
Les Buffalos |
H |
|
992 |
476 |
DUVAL Erwan |
9:23:48 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
286 |
477 |
THIeNOT Florent |
9:23:50 |
SE/M0H |
Les Buffalos |
H |
|
991 |
478 |
SABARD Mathieu |
9:23:51 |
SE/M0H |
TRIATHLON PAYS DU NEUBOUR |
H |
|
672 |
479 |
PUAUX Gabriel |
9:23:58 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1545 |
480 |
STEPHANE Buttiglieri |
9:24:02 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6962 |
481 |
NEGRE Toni |
9:24:08 |
SE/M0H |
Millau running |
H |
|
7500 |
482 |
OLLIER Gregory |
9:24:12 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6259 |
483 |
TROUILLARD Jimmy |
9:24:18 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1779 |
484 |
GONcALVES DE SANTIAGO Abel |
9:24:31 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5030 |
485 |
TOURNAIRE Patrice |
9:24:32 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6223 |
486 |
SERVANT Franck |
9:24:40 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1060 |
487 |
PRALLET Kevin |
9:24:47 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5421 |
488 |
GUILLEMASSe Arthur |
9:24:52 |
SE/M0H |
FRELONS ATHLETIQUES |
H |
|
5258 |
489 |
LE ROY Corentin |
9:24:53 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
397 |
490 |
BRZOZOWSKI Remi |
9:24:54 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7496 |
491 |
SAINSORNY Tony |
9:24:57 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
6308 |
492 |
LOUVIOT Lisa |
9:25:10 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
8104 |
493 |
PITAVAL David |
9:25:23 |
SE/M0H |
CECOIA |
H |
|
5112 |
494 |
LIOTIER Benjamin |
9:25:30 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1213 |
495 |
BERTELOOT Jeremie |
9:25:40 |
M1/M2H |
Longuenesse Nature aventu |
H |
|
5601 |
496 |
LEPORQ Charles |
9:25:48 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1059 |
497 |
HICKEL Arnaud |
9:25:49 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6965 |
498 |
DUVERNE Alexandra |
9:25:58 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1406 |
499 |
GILIBERT Romain |
9:26:04 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6149 |
499 |
ARTAUD Kevin |
9:26:04 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7118 |
501 |
THEINER Wolfgang |
9:26:05 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5525 |
502 |
AMOURETTE Mickael |
9:26:07 |
M1/M2H |
GROUPE ATHLETIC COMMERCY |
H |
|
7244 |
503 |
HOYET Sylvain |
9:26:12 |
M3/M4H |
Letraceurs |
H |
|
7691 |
504 |
CHURIN Benoit |
9:26:15 |
SE/M0H |
PAS A PAS SANTE |
H |
|
5819 |
505 |
JACINTO Michel |
9:26:20 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1286 |
506 |
LABRUGUIERE Stephanie |
9:26:21 |
M1/M2F |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARAT |
F |
|
5837 |
507 |
TIHAY Bryan |
9:26:24 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1242 |
508 |
POYET Guillaume |
9:26:33 |
M1/M2H |
LA FOULEE COLIGNOISE |
H |
|
6992 |
509 |
POLIN Victor |
9:26:34 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1661 |
510 |
BLAIN Souadia |
9:26:47 |
M3/M4F |
PONTETRAIL |
F |
|
6069 |
511 |
AGGOUNE Cyndelle |
9:26:57 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
905 |
512 |
KERLEU Julien |
9:27:08 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8154 |
513 |
FERRY Benjamin |
9:27:22 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5154 |
514 |
GAMBEY Joel |
9:27:37 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5946 |
515 |
LUNEAU Vincent |
9:27:53 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6562 |
516 |
BLUSSET Pauline |
9:27:55 |
SE/M0F |
ON RUN CREW |
F |
|
253 |
517 |
TARANTOLA Louis |
9:28:30 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6464 |
518 |
EVEZARD Helene |
9:28:32 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
1794 |
519 |
BRAND Julie |
9:28:43 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
14 |
520 |
LAROA Mario |
9:28:57 |
M1/M2H |
L&B |
H |
|
5944 |
521 |
VALENCONY Alexandre |
9:28:58 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6112 |
522 |
DEHOVE Simon |
9:29:15 |
SE/M0H |
D2S |
H |
|
6796 |
523 |
METAIRIE Stephane |
9:29:18 |
M3/M4H |
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 |
H |
|
1757 |
524 |
CLOTTES Jean |
9:29:22 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
209 |
525 |
CHAIR David |
9:29:26 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7653 |
526 |
CARNICELLA Sebastien |
9:29:30 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6336 |
527 |
MICHEL Roxane |
9:29:31 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
7052 |
528 |
FERNANDES Kevin |
9:29:33 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6519 |
529 |
MOLEZ Hugo |
9:29:36 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
838 |
529 |
PEUGEOT Antoine |
9:29:36 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7559 |
531 |
LEGRAND Gauthier |
9:29:37 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6119 |
532 |
LE COQ Caroline |
9:29:44 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
936 |
532 |
GAUTHIER Laure |
9:29:44 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
5667 |
534 |
LEROY Olivier |
9:29:47 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
884 |
535 |
JACQUES Baptiste |
9:29:54 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8133 |
536 |
LETAILLE Cedric |
9:30:00 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5511 |
537 |
MILA Gregory |
9:30:09 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6289 |
538 |
BIANCHI Benjamin |
9:30:11 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1438 |
539 |
|
9:30:13 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6524 |
540 |
LECROQ Hugo |
9:30:16 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6688 |
541 |
MICHEL Didier |
9:30:24 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5998 |
542 |
PELLO Mathieu |
9:30:34 |
SE/M0H |
Les chameaux de Beziers |
H |
|
6590 |
542 |
PELLO Sebastien |
9:30:34 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6592 |
544 |
SAVARIS Romain |
9:30:37 |
SE/M0H |
ENTPE |
H |
|
6120 |
545 |
BELAIR Michel |
9:30:47 |
M3/M4H |
L G Trail |
H |
|
678 |
546 |
VERICHON Damien |
9:30:48 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
677 |
547 |
LUCAS Titouan |
9:30:51 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5678 |
548 |
PRUNIER Remi |
9:30:52 |
SE/M0H |
Les Traileurs du Parmelan |
H |
|
7882 |
549 |
HEYMANN Alexandre |
9:30:53 |
SE/M0H |
Relais 1 mile uphill |
H |
|
7961 |
550 |
FOURNEL Hugo |
9:31:01 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7207 |
551 |
HUET DES AUNAY Marion |
9:31:13 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
5318 |
552 |
BRABANT Mathieu |
9:31:15 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6855 |
553 |
RISSOAN Romain |
9:31:19 |
SE/M0H |
ASVEL Triathlon |
H |
|
6980 |
554 |
COERCHON Stephane |
9:31:24 |
M3/M4H |
LES ALLIGATORS ANNECY TRI |
H |
|
1590 |
555 |
BRIAND Pierre |
9:31:26 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
846 |
556 |
TASSETTI Jerome |
9:31:32 |
M3/M4H |
Team sunday trail |
H |
|
7993 |
557 |
DERANGERE Nicolas |
9:31:39 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7724 |
558 |
DE VEYRAC Geraud |
9:31:50 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
971 |
558 |
BLANC Stephane |
9:31:50 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5193 |
560 |
LE GROS Loick |
9:31:52 |
SE/M0H |
La tribu ocr |
H |
|
1569 |
561 |
PENNEC David |
9:31:57 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
206 |
562 |
PAPP Michael |
9:32:03 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6417 |
563 |
JOBERTY Mathieu |
9:32:04 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6851 |
564 |
RICHARD Daniel |
9:32:05 |
M7/M8H |
|
H |
|
7388 |
565 |
HUGUES DIT CILES Jonas |
9:32:19 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7189 |
566 |
CABARET Regis |
9:32:26 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7277 |
567 |
BRUN Yves |
9:32:37 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6603 |
568 |
GUERIN Cyrille |
9:32:39 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
542 |
569 |
GAUDILLIERE Charles |
9:32:42 |
SE/M0H |
Optique Terreaux |
H |
|
7921 |
570 |
PEILLON Jeremie |
9:32:46 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5052 |
571 |
CHIBANE Alexandre |
9:32:57 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1215 |
572 |
CHATELAIN Sebastien |
9:33:10 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7907 |
573 |
PIN Gregory |
9:33:12 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1713 |
574 |
|
9:33:20 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
904 |
575 |
MALBERT Olivier |
9:33:28 |
M1/M2H |
ALES CEVENNES ATHLETISME* |
H |
|
6224 |
576 |
GONCALVES Fabrice |
9:33:36 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1274 |
577 |
DUMAS Pierre |
9:33:42 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7292 |
578 |
BRANTE Romain |
9:34:02 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1876 |
579 |
ARANDEL Jonathan |
9:34:04 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8007 |
580 |
CHEVALIER Eric |
9:34:17 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7805 |
581 |
PFISTER Valentin |
9:34:25 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7296 |
582 |
MARQUAILLE Frederick |
9:34:38 |
M1/M2H |
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 / ASJ7 |
H |
|
1243 |
583 |
MIQUEL Bastien |
9:34:46 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1016 |
583 |
SERTIN Pierre |
9:34:46 |
SE/M0H |
Team Rafletchou |
H |
|
5931 |
585 |
KASZYCKA Philippe |
9:34:51 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
964 |
586 |
TRUDELLE Robin |
9:34:54 |
SE/M0H |
Team Rafletchou |
H |
|
5930 |
587 |
COADER Yvan |
9:35:06 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1755 |
588 |
ALFONSO Michael |
9:35:11 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7431 |
588 |
DENIER Olivier |
9:35:11 |
M1/M2H |
ATHLETISME PROMOTION YVEL |
H |
|
7857 |
590 |
MILOU Nathalie |
9:35:13 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
8182 |
591 |
ESSEIVA Robin |
9:35:25 |
SE/M0H |
Besancon Triathlon |
H |
|
1183 |
592 |
SEMAY Jerome |
9:35:44 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
277 |
593 |
PERCHE Olivier |
9:35:48 |
M1/M2H |
SOH TRIATHLON |
H |
|
6817 |
594 |
DEMOLDER Yoann |
9:35:52 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1321 |
595 |
GAUTHIER Geoffrey |
9:36:02 |
SE/M0H |
TRBB |
H |
|
1651 |
596 |
POITTEVIN Matthieu |
9:36:15 |
M1/M2H |
ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS* |
H |
|
1612 |
597 |
IDIRI Salem |
9:36:21 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1089 |
598 |
ARAGONES Julien |
9:36:29 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1987 |
599 |
MUSSEAU Florian |
9:36:34 |
SE/M0H |
Sud Loire Raid Aventure |
H |
|
6985 |
600 |
LE MEUR Catherine |
9:36:36 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
1472 |
601 |
JOUANNAUD Benjamin |
9:36:40 |
M1/M2H |
5eme ELEMENT |
H |
|
1290 |
602 |
PERRIN Camille |
9:36:44 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7045 |
603 |
HEUSSE Thibaut |
9:36:45 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5169 |
604 |
PERRIN Michel |
9:36:49 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5057 |
605 |
RABILLER Stephane |
9:37:01 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7297 |
606 |
BONNEAU Aurelien |
9:37:08 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1870 |
607 |
BOZONNET Mickael |
9:37:21 |
M1/M2H |
Team Vita Trail |
H |
|
1650 |
608 |
MASMONDET Fabien |
9:37:24 |
M3/M4H |
AVOC |
H |
|
704 |
609 |
SeBASTIEN Decreme |
9:37:27 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8132 |
610 |
DUFAUD Julien |
9:37:28 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
822 |
611 |
BROUDIC Claude |
9:38:09 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8026 |
612 |
DENEUX Xavier |
9:38:10 |
SE/M0H |
HR Team |
H |
|
5212 |
613 |
AIGOIN Yannick |
9:38:14 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1432 |
614 |
BERSOULT Lucas |
9:38:24 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6093 |
615 |
VAUTROT Marine |
9:38:38 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
6092 |
616 |
TACHER Eric |
9:38:39 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6036 |
616 |
LOPEZ Vivien |
9:38:39 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7731 |
618 |
VEREECKE Benjamin |
9:38:57 |
SE/M0H |
coustateam |
H |
|
5340 |
619 |
SERE Camille |
9:39:05 |
SE/M0F |
Asoa |
F |
|
7531 |
620 |
BERTON Sebastien |
9:39:06 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
484 |
621 |
SERILLON Jacques |
9:39:07 |
M3/M4H |
S/L CCA ROUFFACH |
H |
|
6287 |
622 |
ROBINE Alexandre |
9:39:12 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5427 |
623 |
DESGRIPPES Thomas |
9:39:23 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1167 |
624 |
DWORZYNSKI Gregory |
9:39:32 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7086 |
625 |
TEJADA Raphael |
9:39:39 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6337 |
626 |
DUFLOER Benoit |
9:39:43 |
M3/M4H |
Team Trail Gravelines |
H |
|
5715 |
627 |
BOUDOUIN Alexandre |
9:39:47 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1973 |
628 |
LEMPEREUR Jean |
9:40:08 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5694 |
628 |
HADIUK Jerome |
9:40:08 |
SE/M0H |
Coach sport sante |
H |
|
6677 |
628 |
DEZY Benoit |
9:40:08 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7692 |
631 |
DESBONNET Martin |
9:40:19 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1019 |
632 |
SAINSORNY Mickael |
9:40:20 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6307 |
633 |
ORAIN Damien |
9:40:30 |
SE/M0H |
TeamCave |
H |
|
1249 |
634 |
SCANDELLA Franck |
9:40:44 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
946 |
635 |
BUREAU Pierre |
9:40:51 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1154 |
636 |
LASNIER Christophe |
9:40:55 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
515 |
637 |
RAVOT Frederic |
9:41:09 |
M1/M2H |
One K |
H |
|
7640 |
638 |
PERON Matthieu |
9:41:10 |
SE/M0H |
Unirun |
H |
|
6527 |
639 |
MARCETTEAU Marc |
9:41:22 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
8130 |
640 |
CASSIER Cassier |
9:41:23 |
SE/M0H |
Cassier |
H |
|
7404 |
641 |
WIERRE Frederic |
9:41:30 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6319 |
642 |
DEFAUX Louis Alexandre |
9:41:46 |
SE/M0H |
Pays Montbeliard Triathlo |
H |
|
6897 |
643 |
GORRET Nicolas |
9:41:47 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
481 |
643 |
DE RIVOIRE Antoine |
9:41:47 |
SE/M0H |
LPR |
H |
|
5835 |
645 |
KOZIOL Nathan |
9:41:51 |
SE/M0H |
Les Alligators Annecy Tri |
H |
|
6576 |
646 |
PEUCHAUD Ludovic |
9:42:00 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1473 |
647 |
HANDOUS Christophe |
9:42:02 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1115 |
648 |
MORON Sebastien |
9:42:05 |
SE/M0H |
Snc 86 |
H |
|
1480 |
649 |
ERNOULT Franck |
9:42:12 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1880 |
650 |
BENDJEFFEL Yanis |
9:42:16 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
360 |
651 |
TRIQUET Paul |
9:42:19 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1953 |
652 |
SERVAJEAN Loic |
9:42:21 |
SE/M0H |
Running Club Arpajon |
H |
|
7482 |
653 |
JACQUES Adrien |
9:42:36 |
SE/M0H |
Nogent Solidarite Triathl |
H |
|
1206 |
654 |
CAZALS Regis |
9:42:45 |
SE/M0H |
Scap Montelimar |
H |
|
7257 |
655 |
POULET Camille |
9:42:51 |
SE/M0H |
6 9 La Trik |
H |
|
8108 |
656 |
ARTAL Hugo |
9:42:55 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5260 |
657 |
RAY Nicolas |
9:42:56 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1901 |
657 |
DELORME Bastien |
9:42:56 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7009 |
659 |
GALLIANO Herve |
9:43:05 |
M3/M4H |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE CRESTOIS |
H |
|
1294 |
659 |
VALCKENAERE Thibaut |
9:43:05 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7734 |
661 |
CHATAIN Andy |
9:43:14 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1086 |
662 |
MARIN Eliot |
9:43:25 |
SE/M0H |
kine Saint Heand |
H |
|
5444 |
663 |
AYGLON Tanguy |
9:43:27 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1279 |
664 |
SALLES Mehdi |
9:43:41 |
SE/M0H |
LES INTENSES SESSIONS |
H |
|
1603 |
665 |
LUTTON Herve |
9:43:44 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6430 |
666 |
LAMBERT Sylvain |
9:43:50 |
M1/M2H |
Haute Route 2022 |
H |
|
7411 |
667 |
COLLIOT Gilles |
9:43:51 |
M3/M4H |
club yerrois de triathlon |
H |
|
1239 |
668 |
FORAT Manon |
9:43:52 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7134 |
669 |
JOLLY Martin |
9:44:01 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1844 |
670 |
MONGE Francois |
9:44:02 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1015 |
671 |
CARLIN Thierry |
9:44:04 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
801 |
671 |
MOUNIER Sebastien |
9:44:04 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1960 |
673 |
AUBRY Romaric |
9:44:07 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6101 |
674 |
THOUCH David |
9:44:29 |
M1/M2H |
Fils, accroche toi ! |
H |
|
7046 |
675 |
MONNEY Eric |
9:44:32 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6854 |
676 |
CARLIN Loic |
9:44:48 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1299 |
676 |
BAUD Eliott |
9:44:48 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
7460 |
676 |
GONOD Sebastien |
9:44:48 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7461 |
679 |
TALABART Oriane |
9:45:05 |
SE/M0F |
S/L ASUL BRON / Les hamst |
F |
|
1120 |
680 |
CECILLON Maxime |
9:45:09 |
SE/M0H |
Team Zoot Europe |
H |
|
6363 |
681 |
GRADINARU Michel |
9:45:12 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1152 |
682 |
BERENGUER Pascal |
9:45:13 |
M1/M2H |
ASCHU CAEN |
H |
|
1687 |
683 |
BEROUD Alexandre |
9:45:18 |
M1/M2H |
CGOR tapasdecouilles |
H |
|
1793 |
683 |
COUSIN Eric |
9:45:18 |
M1/M2H |
CGORtapasdecouille |
H |
|
6390 |
685 |
FINOT Jerome |
9:45:30 |
M1/M2H |
mach 3 Triathlon |
H |
|
5251 |
686 |
CASIN Elio |
9:45:40 |
SE/M0H |
KZ1 |
H |
|
6622 |
687 |
LABOUESSE Thibault |
9:45:59 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1744 |
688 |
BOUDET Remi |
9:46:11 |
SE/M0H |
ASJ74 |
H |
|
1241 |
689 |
ROBERT Jean Willy |
9:46:16 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1672 |
690 |
RAJTMAJER Vaclav |
9:46:19 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
459 |
691 |
JULIEN Lacolle |
9:46:23 |
M1/M2H |
LES MOLLETS DE GATINES VA |
H |
|
7765 |
692 |
GERMAIN Lea |
9:46:28 |
SE/M0F |
Intersport La Bresse/3M B |
F |
|
1734 |
692 |
BEILLEVAIRE Guillaume |
9:46:28 |
SE/M0H |
CHAROLS SPORTS LOISIRS |
H |
|
6415 |
694 |
GILLET Antoine |
9:46:33 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7766 |
695 |
MEYER Laurent |
9:46:36 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1939 |
696 |
MAUBLANC Nicolas |
9:46:39 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1301 |
697 |
BOUTEILLE Lionel |
9:46:43 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7312 |
698 |
GAUTHIER Yann |
9:46:49 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
615 |
699 |
VERNAISON Guillaume |
9:46:55 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7491 |
700 |
MAGNAT Gregory |
9:46:56 |
M1/M2H |
Renault Trucks |
H |
|
6470 |
700 |
ALVAREZ Benjamin |
9:46:56 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7254 |
702 |
DUVAL Gregory |
9:46:57 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1663 |
702 |
DELGADO Nicolas |
9:46:57 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7376 |
704 |
BERTHOULOUX Julien |
9:47:03 |
SE/M0H |
STAPS Nimes |
H |
|
7929 |
705 |
PERRON Benedicte |
9:47:15 |
SE/M0F |
Triathlon Ecureuils de Pl |
F |
|
1384 |
706 |
CHAUMARTIN Benoit |
9:47:51 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
546 |
707 |
BOUILLON Aurelien |
9:47:54 |
SE/M0H |
Aucun |
H |
|
1975 |
707 |
BLANCHARD Maxime |
9:47:54 |
SE/M0H |
Adidas Runners Paris |
H |
|
6348 |
709 |
MAGNIN Francois |
9:48:00 |
M1/M2H |
Tram Sport 2000 Montmorot |
H |
|
5032 |
710 |
MOLLARD Julien |
9:48:02 |
SE/M0H |
Decines Meyzieu Athletism |
H |
|
6022 |
711 |
ASSENMACHER Stephane |
9:48:04 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5974 |
712 |
MARIOTTE Cora |
9:48:05 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
6141 |
713 |
SABAN Valentin |
9:48:06 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1634 |
714 |
LIECHTI Loic |
9:48:08 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6186 |
715 |
MEUNIER Arnaud |
9:48:15 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5033 |
716 |
JAVERZAC Laurent |
9:48:20 |
M1/M2H |
Javness Team |
H |
|
7192 |
717 |
MALASSAGNE Florian |
9:48:27 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7535 |
718 |
CHAUVEL Nicolas |
9:48:30 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6468 |
719 |
LEGELEUX Savinien |
9:48:32 |
SE/M0H |
LE COURS DES HALLES |
H |
|
5685 |
719 |
TOCCO Lionel |
9:48:32 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5749 |
721 |
JAMIN Valentin |
9:48:55 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
856 |
722 |
GUERMEUR Mikael |
9:49:03 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6655 |
723 |
MAHON DE MONAGHAN Charles |
9:49:30 |
M1/M2H |
Adidas Runners Bastille |
H |
|
6481 |
724 |
VAN EUNEN Gossar |
9:49:42 |
M1/M2H |
Saint gence athle |
H |
|
443 |
725 |
THEBAULT Jordan |
9:49:53 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5337 |
726 |
RICAUD Julien |
9:49:56 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1698 |
727 |
BARDIN Maxime |
9:49:59 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
241 |
727 |
LEBLANC Guillaume |
9:49:59 |
SE/M0H |
Canacademy |
H |
|
6145 |
729 |
LUGIER Germain |
9:50:02 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
803 |
730 |
BOUQUET Clement |
9:50:05 |
SE/M0H |
recourir.fr |
H |
|
1567 |
731 |
GREVY Ambroise |
9:50:06 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6214 |
731 |
PRADES Vincent |
9:50:06 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7107 |
733 |
BILLON Maxime |
9:50:15 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1895 |
734 |
PENSEC Yann |
9:50:31 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6062 |
735 |
SCIBOZ Bruno |
9:50:41 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5142 |
736 |
CLOAREC Nicolas |
9:50:53 |
SE/M0H |
Plouye Magic United |
H |
|
877 |
737 |
POUX Vincent |
9:50:56 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5730 |
738 |
DUMAS Morgan |
9:51:04 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1784 |
739 |
PACREAU Romain |
9:51:10 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6627 |
740 |
PASQUIER Cedric |
9:51:17 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6820 |
741 |
BESOLI Mathieu |
9:51:28 |
SE/M0H |
ESCA Saint Medard de Muss |
H |
|
6546 |
742 |
VILLAREALE Salvatore |
9:51:36 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
953 |
743 |
JOCQUEVIEL Paul |
9:51:37 |
SE/M0H |
Jambes RAID Marcy l'Etoil |
H |
|
281 |
743 |
DABAS Benoit |
9:51:37 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6602 |
743 |
SUNDERMANN Thomas |
9:51:37 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7121 |
746 |
MALOTAUX Florian |
9:51:39 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6746 |
747 |
CASSARD Christophe |
9:51:40 |
M3/M4H |
Cristo* |
H |
|
1917 |
748 |
DABAS Gauthier |
9:51:46 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6601 |
749 |
SAURY Cyril |
9:51:57 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8128 |
750 |
NEYROLLES Philippe |
9:52:22 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
5185 |
751 |
CATTIAUX Arthur |
9:52:25 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6074 |
752 |
LAVERGNE Fabien |
9:52:28 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8144 |
753 |
GATIGNOL Emmanuel |
9:52:30 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1464 |
754 |
CINIER Bertrand |
9:52:40 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7165 |
755 |
BOUREAU KACEM Frederic |
9:52:43 |
M3/M4H |
Piman |
H |
|
5168 |
756 |
MAHe Antoine |
9:52:46 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1135 |
757 |
MONNET Clement |
9:52:47 |
SE/M0H |
EFSRA |
H |
|
5872 |
757 |
LE SOMMER Ambroise |
9:52:47 |
SE/M0H |
BZH |
H |
|
7717 |
759 |
KERRIC Steve |
9:52:49 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
373 |
759 |
BOUQUIN Fabien |
9:52:49 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1813 |
759 |
CALMELS Simon |
9:52:49 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5874 |
762 |
POSSO Coraline |
9:53:14 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
5248 |
763 |
HOFFMANN Guillaume |
9:53:30 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7887 |
764 |
VALOUR Arnaud |
9:53:39 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7642 |
765 |
GIACOMOBONO Michael |
9:53:40 |
SE/M0H |
MORNAN'TRAIL |
H |
|
236 |
766 |
GICQUEL Pascal |
9:53:43 |
M1/M2H |
Sport nature |
H |
|
7705 |
767 |
MALIGE Julien |
9:53:46 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7403 |
768 |
MARRIS Morgan |
9:53:47 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1049 |
769 |
COMTE Nicolas |
9:53:49 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5682 |
770 |
GOUTAGNY Pierrick |
9:53:55 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
237 |
771 |
GAUJAC Nicolas |
9:53:56 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1981 |
772 |
CLABAUT Pierre |
9:54:04 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6867 |
773 |
MARECHET Geoffrey |
9:54:08 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5085 |
774 |
BAISNEE Sebastien |
9:54:12 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5086 |
775 |
MALRAISON Frederic |
9:54:29 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
417 |
776 |
KOCH Jean Pascal |
9:54:32 |
SE/M0H |
Airbus Running Team |
H |
|
7541 |
777 |
MALLET Florian |
9:54:39 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
670 |
778 |
FERREIRA Sebastien |
9:54:44 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6709 |
779 |
COYNEL Laurent |
9:54:48 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7187 |
780 |
SULOT Frederic |
9:54:57 |
M3/M4H |
PONTETRAIL |
H |
|
7317 |
781 |
FOILLERET Killian |
9:54:59 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6624 |
781 |
LOMBARD Thibaut |
9:54:59 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8184 |
781 |
GAGNE Anthony |
9:54:59 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8185 |
784 |
SOY Leny |
9:55:21 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7837 |
785 |
MOIROUD Gauthier |
9:55:24 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1587 |
786 |
HIVERT Joevin |
9:55:27 |
SE/M0H |
Olympique Cabries Calas |
H |
|
5956 |
787 |
MASSENAUX Alexis |
9:55:38 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
815 |
787 |
CONDEMINE Jules |
9:55:38 |
SE/M0H |
Bauges Trail Team |
H |
|
816 |
789 |
BRUN Nicolas |
9:56:15 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8220 |
790 |
BERTUOL Marine |
9:56:18 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1295 |
791 |
PAROLI Jean Claude |
9:56:21 |
M7/M8H |
|
H |
|
324 |
792 |
GUIRONNET Jeremie |
9:56:27 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1255 |
792 |
GUERIN Christophe |
9:56:27 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1288 |
794 |
MINEAU Franck |
9:56:29 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1792 |
795 |
MOREL Aurelien |
9:56:39 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5306 |
796 |
CUGIER Fabien |
9:56:51 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
622 |
797 |
STUTZMANN Marc |
9:56:54 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5757 |
798 |
CUMER Tristan |
9:56:56 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8056 |
799 |
KELHETTER Stephane |
9:57:00 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
621 |
800 |
STEHELIN Rodrigue |
9:57:05 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1649 |
801 |
CHAFFRAIX Stephanie |
9:57:26 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
5203 |
802 |
WELSCH Jean Baptiste |
9:57:31 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1466 |
803 |
JOLLY Nicolas |
9:57:40 |
M1/M2H |
SPORT NATURE BOURGUEILLOI |
H |
|
414 |
804 |
CHAMPALLIER Fabrice |
9:57:48 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7625 |
805 |
CHOPLIN Romain |
9:57:51 |
SE/M0H |
Courir ? Lyon |
H |
|
7400 |
806 |
HARDOUIN Emmanuel |
9:57:53 |
M1/M2H |
Bordeaux Athle |
H |
|
1904 |
807 |
CROZET Romain |
9:58:03 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7980 |
808 |
THIERY Benjamin |
9:58:04 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1952 |
809 |
FORASETTO Eric |
9:58:09 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6733 |
810 |
CHARLES Jeremy |
9:58:13 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7517 |
811 |
DESANLIS Cyril |
9:58:16 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8192 |
812 |
GRAS Guillaume |
9:58:21 |
SE/M0H |
TEAM C2G |
H |
|
341 |
813 |
VAILLAT Romain |
9:58:25 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8090 |
814 |
MEAD Jonathan |
9:58:35 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6310 |
815 |
CHAVY Pierre Emmanuel |
9:58:39 |
SE/M0H |
Bresse Saone Running |
H |
|
5644 |
816 |
THIERY DE REMBAU Gaetan |
9:58:43 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1155 |
817 |
LALY Nicolas |
9:58:50 |
SE/M0H |
Scarpe Diem |
H |
|
270 |
818 |
THUNEVIN Sebastien |
9:58:53 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7527 |
819 |
CHARBON Francois |
9:58:58 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6063 |
820 |
LATHUILLIERE Nicolas |
9:59:00 |
M1/M2H |
Val Lamartinien Passion |
H |
|
205 |
821 |
DONNET Charles |
9:59:11 |
SE/M0H |
Team Peloun |
H |
|
423 |
822 |
PATRUX Romain |
9:59:12 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8005 |
823 |
GAILLAC Nicolas |
9:59:15 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1540 |
824 |
STRICKER Pascal |
9:59:22 |
SE/M0H |
Team Peloun |
H |
|
863 |
825 |
OLIVIER Benjamin |
9:59:24 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1123 |
825 |
CHAYIA Emilien |
9:59:24 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6456 |
827 |
MOTTET Emilien |
9:59:30 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7656 |
828 |
CAMU Arthur |
9:59:31 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5346 |
829 |
VICTOIRE Emilien |
9:59:38 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7682 |
830 |
THELLIER Antoine |
9:59:41 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5732 |
831 |
PASQUIER Mickael |
9:59:44 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6781 |
832 |
SCHUELLER Nicolas |
9:59:46 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8019 |
833 |
MAJ Thibault |
9:59:48 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6471 |
834 |
RINGUE Cyrille |
9:59:49 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
975 |
835 |
FURNION Josselin |
9:59:53 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5257 |
836 |
MYARD Aurelien |
9:59:59 |
SE/M0H |
Groupe courir dans les mo |
H |
|
7303 |
837 |
LORIN Thomas |
10:00:02 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6320 |
838 |
BASTIEN Le |
10:00:03 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7668 |
839 |
CHALANCON Clement |
10:00:04 |
SE/M0H |
AS ENTPE |
H |
|
5219 |
840 |
BROSSE Remy |
10:00:05 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
580 |
841 |
PIZARRO Raphael |
10:00:32 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6426 |
842 |
SALEH AGHA Laurent |
10:00:36 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5688 |
843 |
BLANDON Alexis |
10:00:44 |
SE/M0H |
Les Foulees des Carrons |
H |
|
5886 |
844 |
STOCK Kevin |
10:00:48 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6616 |
845 |
DUVAL Kevin |
10:00:50 |
SE/M0H |
RunnerFrance |
H |
|
934 |
846 |
N'GADI KAKOU Stephane |
10:01:01 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
819 |
847 |
PEREZ Jean |
10:01:07 |
SE/M0H |
Resident US |
H |
|
6862 |
848 |
MATT Karine |
10:01:13 |
M1/M2F |
CAF CHAMBERY |
F |
|
6892 |
849 |
GALLET Jean Francois |
10:01:20 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5602 |
850 |
MACAREZ Gautier |
10:01:23 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1765 |
851 |
BAUDIN Jean Christophe |
10:01:25 |
M1/M2H |
Saint Malo sport loisirs |
H |
|
6316 |
852 |
TEZIER Alexis |
10:01:35 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7659 |
853 |
DERIEUX Thibault |
10:01:36 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6788 |
854 |
REGUIGA Virgil |
10:01:50 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5962 |
855 |
SARTORI Franck |
10:01:54 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
252 |
856 |
BAILLY Fabrice |
10:01:55 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6084 |
857 |
CHARTIER Thomas |
10:02:06 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8111 |
858 |
VENET Mickael |
10:02:17 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7231 |
859 |
COUGET Julien |
10:02:21 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7538 |
860 |
TRIQUET Edgar |
10:02:26 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
6472 |
861 |
MIGNARD Jerome |
10:03:06 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6449 |
862 |
FAYE Clement |
10:03:10 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1165 |
863 |
CALOT Baptiste |
10:03:29 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7157 |
863 |
URREA Pierrick |
10:03:29 |
M1/M2H |
TTS |
H |
|
7833 |
865 |
ROUBIEU Franck |
10:03:30 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5507 |
866 |
GROS Stephane |
10:03:45 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1293 |
867 |
BOUFFAY Jean Baptiste |
10:04:04 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1614 |
868 |
LEFRANCOIS Guillaume |
10:04:08 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7577 |
869 |
GAUDIAU Nico |
10:04:17 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7150 |
870 |
RUFFIN Pascal |
10:04:25 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
906 |
870 |
CHAPUIS Catherine |
10:04:25 |
M1/M2F |
WISE Trail running famill |
F |
|
7081 |
872 |
FOLLOT Anselme |
10:04:38 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7132 |
873 |
TRAN Paul |
10:04:40 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1766 |
874 |
MARTINACHE Igor |
10:04:46 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5903 |
875 |
CIXOUS Gregory |
10:04:52 |
M1/M2H |
Manitowoc |
H |
|
1312 |
876 |
PION Laure |
10:04:53 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
6171 |
877 |
DONNAT Bastien |
10:05:12 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
1452 |
878 |
BOUSSAROQUE Guilhem |
10:05:16 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
5022 |
879 |
VAN DEN BROUCKE Remi |
10:05:30 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1719 |
880 |
BARDEY Dimitri |
10:05:45 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1367 |
881 |
EXERTIER Stephane |
10:05:47 |
SE/M0H |
La chatvoyarde /Team trai |
H |
|
1504 |
882 |
SCHALLER Laurent |
10:05:50 |
SE/M0H |
Team Lolo |
H |
|
1894 |
883 |
PEYRE Marie |
10:05:52 |
SE/M0F |
wise family |
F |
|
5888 |
884 |
GRARD Nicolas |
10:05:55 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6240 |
885 |
RAGINEL Lionel |
10:05:59 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
986 |
886 |
GIOE Maxime |
10:06:15 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1606 |
887 |
BOURLY Jimmy |
10:06:27 |
M3/M4H |
ALP |
H |
|
6423 |
888 |
TORCHEUX Frederic |
10:06:43 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5823 |
889 |
BRIARD Max |
10:06:46 |
SE/M0H |
SL/AC Matheysin |
H |
|
7715 |
890 |
DELADOEUILLE Claude |
10:06:50 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7289 |
891 |
ALLARD Clement |
10:06:51 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6698 |
892 |
VAUGON Yoann |
10:07:00 |
SE/M0H |
Sapeur pompier Saint Trop |
H |
|
6376 |
893 |
NAVARRO Jordan |
10:07:27 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
290 |
894 |
FAILLENET Guillaume |
10:07:32 |
M1/M2H |
Annecy |
H |
|
7931 |
895 |
ALLANI Hedi |
10:07:50 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6651 |
896 |
MORAUD Laurent |
10:07:51 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7261 |
897 |
SIMON Yann |
10:07:57 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7565 |
898 |
SOUNY Romain |
10:07:58 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6737 |
899 |
ROUALDES Olivier |
10:08:06 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
7049 |
900 |
COMPAIN Thibaut |
10:08:07 |
SE/M0H |
ALPV |
H |
|
7848 |
901 |
LABALETTE Gauthier |
10:08:08 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5902 |
902 |
ESTIVAL Franck |
10:08:14 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6002 |
903 |
TEIXEIRA Jerome |
10:08:37 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
925 |
904 |
MAZUREK Vincent |
10:08:42 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6782 |
905 |
PENAUD Jeremy |
10:08:47 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7790 |
906 |
MICON Jerome |
10:08:55 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6713 |
907 |
DUPOND Marie |
10:08:57 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
7105 |
908 |
DEUTSCH Reynald |
10:08:58 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
851 |
909 |
REY Antoine |
10:09:00 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6173 |
910 |
PETITDEMANGE Michel |
10:09:18 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5036 |
911 |
DHONT Benjamin |
10:09:29 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7047 |
912 |
DOS SANTOS Sergio |
10:09:32 |
M1/M2H |
ASVA Sanofi |
H |
|
6418 |
913 |
GRELAT Yann |
10:09:40 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1048 |
914 |
MARGAIN David |
10:09:41 |
M3/M4H |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARAT |
H |
|
5362 |
915 |
DUPIN Clement |
10:09:45 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7476 |
916 |
SOULET DE BRUGIERE Thomas |
10:10:02 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7751 |
917 |
JACQUEY Cedric |
10:10:08 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
979 |
918 |
REMOND Erwan |
10:10:20 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1209 |
919 |
MOUNIER Florian |
10:10:29 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7446 |
920 |
FLAMBERT Victor |
10:10:33 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1434 |
921 |
GeRY Clement |
10:10:41 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7447 |
922 |
MEUNIER Thomas |
10:10:42 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7071 |
922 |
ROY Lyonnel |
10:10:42 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7347 |
924 |
HERNANDEZ Franck |
10:11:03 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
388 |
925 |
MOREL Vincent |
10:11:11 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6009 |
926 |
BERTHO Valentin |
10:11:18 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
944 |
927 |
BERTHOMIER Christophe |
10:11:20 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7826 |
928 |
HODIEUX Elena |
10:11:23 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
6973 |
929 |
RIVIERE Nicolas |
10:11:27 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6237 |
930 |
DUPUY Clement |
10:11:31 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6856 |
931 |
BOUSSeS Adrien |
10:11:35 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7094 |
932 |
VANDEMOORTELE Guillaume |
10:11:39 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
396 |
933 |
DOYAT Julien |
10:11:43 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6687 |
934 |
RABASSE Tanguy |
10:11:50 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
864 |
935 |
ARMANET Elodie |
10:11:51 |
M1/M2F |
Coeur de Runneuse |
F |
|
7982 |
936 |
DESCAMPS Arnaud |
10:12:13 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5950 |
937 |
BERT Arthur |
10:12:19 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1347 |
938 |
ALIX Christophe |
10:12:20 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1819 |
939 |
OUTI Jethro |
10:12:26 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6555 |
940 |
THIERRY Benoit |
10:12:33 |
M3/M4H |
MONTCEAU TRIATHLON |
H |
|
1556 |
940 |
MONRIBOT Aurore |
10:12:33 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7614 |
942 |
DUC Remy |
10:12:35 |
SE/M0H |
Team Trail 17 |
H |
|
5069 |
943 |
VAISSIERE Camille |
10:12:39 |
SE/M0H |
Les trotteurs d?en Laure |
H |
|
7946 |
944 |
METAIS Luc |
10:12:40 |
SE/M0H |
CS Clichy Athetisme |
H |
|
383 |
945 |
BURNICHON Jean Luc |
10:12:41 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
478 |
946 |
CLOIX Jil |
10:12:47 |
SE/M0F |
TRIATHL'AIX |
F |
|
6544 |
947 |
DESBROSSES Yohan |
10:12:51 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1905 |
948 |
GONZALO Nicolas |
10:12:59 |
M1/M2H |
Sam Triathlon 23 |
H |
|
898 |
948 |
RUELLE Alban |
10:12:59 |
SE/M0H |
Stade Francais |
H |
|
5693 |
950 |
BRODU Benoit |
10:13:07 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1643 |
951 |
VIGIER David |
10:13:14 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5604 |
952 |
VIROLAN Michael |
10:13:16 |
SE/M0H |
Club Alpin Francais Lyon |
H |
|
907 |
953 |
BIHL Julien |
10:13:27 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1187 |
954 |
JULOU Sebastien |
10:13:30 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
706 |
955 |
NOGUEIRA Sergio |
10:13:31 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1727 |
956 |
BLANCHON Ludwig |
10:13:34 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7835 |
957 |
JOUTEL Delphine |
10:13:56 |
M1/M2F |
OH MY TRI |
F |
|
5009 |
958 |
HEBERT Pierre Yves |
10:14:01 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
325 |
959 |
KERROMEN Reynald |
10:14:19 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7055 |
960 |
LEROY Franck |
10:14:32 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5182 |
961 |
BLANCO GOMEZ Gerald |
10:14:34 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
948 |
962 |
BORDAGE Quentin |
10:14:35 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5317 |
963 |
CARMINATI Angelique |
10:14:41 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
6623 |
964 |
DEQUIDT Thierry |
10:14:42 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1310 |
965 |
LAMBERT Constance |
10:14:53 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1470 |
966 |
LEROUGE Trystan |
10:14:59 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6353 |
967 |
POUDES Axel |
10:15:18 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1528 |
968 |
MICHELS Florent |
10:15:27 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8059 |
969 |
ROUZAUD Pierre |
10:15:33 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5972 |
969 |
BAILLY Nicolas |
10:15:33 |
M1/M2H |
Les echappes de Melusine |
H |
|
6172 |
971 |
FRONT Benjamin |
10:15:35 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
529 |
972 |
SCHULTZ Corentin |
10:15:47 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5741 |
973 |
LANTERI MINET Paul |
10:16:04 |
SE/M0H |
5 MECS EN BALADE |
H |
|
893 |
974 |
GOFFINET Arnaud |
10:16:10 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7855 |
975 |
ARNAUD Thony |
10:16:16 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7741 |
976 |
CHARASSE Thierry |
10:16:29 |
M1/M2H |
UCCV |
H |
|
7556 |
977 |
VIVIANI Emmanuel |
10:16:32 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1711 |
978 |
GOBIN Carole |
10:16:42 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
7176 |
979 |
VOLLAT Luc |
10:16:44 |
M1/M2H |
Sobugey |
H |
|
973 |
980 |
ZAIRI Morad |
10:16:46 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
844 |
981 |
BAILLY Renaud |
10:16:57 |
SE/M0H |
Longuenesse nature aventu |
H |
|
814 |
982 |
BROYER Nicolas |
10:16:58 |
SE/M0H |
viriat marathon |
H |
|
6878 |
983 |
MARQUILLY David |
10:16:59 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5762 |
984 |
SAUNIER Thomas |
10:17:01 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1129 |
984 |
DAUTEL Clement |
10:17:01 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8139 |
986 |
HAGEMANN Sylvain |
10:17:12 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5426 |
987 |
AZZOUZ Najib |
10:17:14 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6236 |
988 |
LEFEBVRE Sebastien |
10:17:33 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5654 |
989 |
GRESLEBIN Thomas |
10:17:36 |
SE/M0H |
Deauville Trouville triat |
H |
|
6043 |
990 |
LEBON Jean Baptiste |
10:17:41 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
7250 |
991 |
ROUX Timothee |
10:17:42 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
963 |
992 |
ALLIX Arnaud |
10:17:47 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1507 |
993 |
FETTAL Aris |
10:17:52 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6047 |
994 |
HULOT Romain |
10:17:54 |
SE/M0H |
St Yorre |
H |
|
5631 |
995 |
RICHE Fabien |
10:17:55 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8202 |
996 |
GERGAUD Aubin |
10:17:56 |
SE/M0H |
MS CHANTENAY NANTES |
H |
|
7114 |
997 |
ODIN Ludovic |
10:17:57 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5966 |
998 |
SALLOT DES NOYERS Louis |
10:17:58 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1356 |
999 |
DESPOTHUIS Frederic |
10:17:59 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5832 |
1000 |
ESTEVES Sandra |
10:18:01 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
918 |
1001 |
BOUQUET Clement |
10:18:04 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1827 |
1002 |
BAUCHE Fabien |
10:18:05 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5918 |
1003 |
BLOMME Edouard |
10:18:12 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6385 |
1003 |
LYOCHON Arthur |
10:18:12 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6459 |
1005 |
GIRAUD Remi |
10:18:24 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1381 |
1006 |
DAVIAU Julien |
10:18:26 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
876 |
1007 |
MINKER Alizee |
10:18:36 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
6612 |
1008 |
LEGENDRE Jeremy |
10:18:38 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7220 |
1009 |
ROUSSEL Damien |
10:18:42 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5117 |
1010 |
PARENT Kevin |
10:18:43 |
SE/M0H |
GA HAUT SAONOIS (FC) |
H |
|
6921 |
1011 |
ROUSSEAU Jean Yves |
10:18:46 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6170 |
1012 |
PHAN Dang |
10:19:07 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6134 |
1013 |
PERROT Matthias |
10:19:08 |
SE/M0H |
In Tartiflette You Trust |
H |
|
909 |
1014 |
DUNAND Alexis |
10:19:12 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6530 |
1015 |
DUNAND Francois |
10:19:13 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6531 |
1016 |
MEOT Clement |
10:19:18 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1846 |
1017 |
HOUFANI Mohamed |
10:19:19 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8115 |
1018 |
GEOFFREY Letendart |
10:19:23 |
SE/M0H |
Les coureurs du soubestre |
H |
|
673 |
1019 |
BELLETATO Patrizia |
10:19:24 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
7399 |
1020 |
JEANPIERRE Frederic |
10:19:30 |
M1/M2H |
S/L FC MULHOUSE 1893 |
H |
|
6664 |
1021 |
JANTON Fabien |
10:19:41 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7335 |
1022 |
CORCHIA Damien |
10:19:47 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5397 |
1022 |
DESHAYES Lilian |
10:19:47 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
6165 |
1024 |
DURAND Tanguy |
10:19:52 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1138 |
1024 |
GUERY Maxime |
10:19:52 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8021 |
1026 |
|
10:19:53 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1311 |
1026 |
LAZZARA Xavier |
10:19:53 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1780 |
1028 |
BERLEMONT Remi |
10:20:05 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7937 |
1029 |
LEPAGE Vincent |
10:20:09 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8068 |
1030 |
JOURDAN Joel |
10:20:26 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
8215 |
1031 |
DURAND Frederic |
10:20:28 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1609 |
1032 |
MORFU Stephane |
10:20:39 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7643 |
1033 |
MAURICE Raphael |
10:20:40 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
222 |
1034 |
RENARD Frederic |
10:20:43 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6211 |
1035 |
DE ROTHIACOB Marin |
10:20:46 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1210 |
1036 |
BROSSIER Paul |
10:20:47 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6905 |
1037 |
MEUNIER Nicolas |
10:20:55 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6988 |
1038 |
TECHER Denis |
10:20:56 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5122 |
1039 |
LEROUX Maxime |
10:20:57 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1761 |
1040 |
BOUVIER Laurent |
10:21:13 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1831 |
1041 |
DELEPLANQUE Leo |
10:21:21 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
7445 |
1042 |
MENARD Matthieu |
10:21:28 |
SE/M0H |
Special List |
H |
|
7158 |
1043 |
GRASSO Sylvain |
10:21:43 |
SE/M0H |
ULTRA TIRAILLEURS |
H |
|
8004 |
1044 |
MOUNIER Philippe |
10:21:44 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5410 |
1045 |
PHILIPPE Louis |
10:21:48 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6794 |
1046 |
DE FERRIERES Hugues |
10:21:49 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7529 |
1047 |
CARLIER BOUVET Jeanne |
10:21:51 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1067 |
1047 |
FAYOLLE Julien |
10:21:51 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5409 |
1049 |
NOBLE Julien |
10:21:54 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1486 |
1050 |
BARALLON Clement |
10:21:57 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5408 |
1051 |
LIDOREAU Stephane |
10:22:00 |
M1/M2H |
CAF Crest |
H |
|
1262 |
1052 |
TOURNEBIZE Corentin |
10:22:18 |
SE/M0H |
GIVRY |
H |
|
412 |
1053 |
GUILLARD Yoann |
10:22:24 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6217 |
1054 |
BOUCHET BOURON Adrien |
10:22:42 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6438 |
1055 |
QUIGNETTE Laurent |
10:22:46 |
M1/M2H |
BRETZEL TEAM |
H |
|
6275 |
1056 |
SERVANT Hugo |
10:22:52 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
1324 |
1057 |
VIAL Cedric |
10:22:57 |
M1/M2H |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
H |
|
6762 |
1058 |
GUERRAZZI Christophe |
10:22:59 |
M1/M2H |
Les belles gambettes |
H |
|
6313 |
1059 |
MESSEAN Jeremy |
10:23:06 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5103 |
1060 |
BITTEL Nicolas |
10:23:18 |
SE/M0H |
Team cheptaintrail |
H |
|
480 |
1060 |
ABDIRAHMAN Syad |
10:23:18 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5704 |
1062 |
NAIR Oukacha |
10:23:19 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
927 |
1062 |
FAVRE VICTOIRE Sandrine |
10:23:19 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7281 |
1064 |
BOURSET Florent |
10:23:26 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1584 |
1065 |
ARNOULD Paul |
10:23:29 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6048 |
1066 |
FAVRE VICTOIRE Louis |
10:23:30 |
M5/M6H |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNE |
H |
|
7282 |
1067 |
PETIT Stephen |
10:23:35 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
895 |
1068 |
PETTERSIN Romain |
10:23:36 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7773 |
1069 |
BEAL Olivier |
10:23:38 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7657 |
1070 |
SEON Bastien |
10:23:46 |
SE/M0H |
CVN TRAIL |
H |
|
5651 |
1071 |
VILAIN Sebastien |
10:23:54 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1881 |
1072 |
GIRAUD Yannick |
10:24:04 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7283 |
1073 |
AUGUSTIN Theophile |
10:24:24 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5297 |
1074 |
DE MeNIBUS Audoin |
10:24:25 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5295 |
1075 |
FILLION Florian |
10:24:30 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
453 |
1076 |
FILLION Loic |
10:24:31 |
SE/M0H |
Anet running trail |
H |
|
870 |
1077 |
STANKOFF Dimitri |
10:24:44 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7519 |
1078 |
COUSTY Benjamin |
10:25:10 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1253 |
1079 |
DJOLOLIAN Guillaume |
10:25:13 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7389 |
1080 |
ROSA Guillaume |
10:25:17 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6860 |
1081 |
LABARRE Guillaume |
10:25:18 |
SE/M0H |
Team Trail Paris |
H |
|
276 |
1082 |
CHABAUD Frederic |
10:25:19 |
M3/M4H |
nd2br |
H |
|
5866 |
1083 |
GRIMAUD Damien |
10:25:20 |
SE/M0H |
Haroz |
H |
|
5008 |
1084 |
VILLARD Patrice |
10:25:21 |
M1/M2H |
Team trail des coursieres |
H |
|
5658 |
1085 |
GUYOT Stephane |
10:25:22 |
M1/M2H |
TEAM TRAIL DES COURSIeRES |
H |
|
5270 |
1086 |
AGNERAY Olivier |
10:25:28 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
361 |
1087 |
PROVENZANO Guillaume |
10:25:32 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7981 |
1088 |
VINCENT Stephane |
10:25:36 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1553 |
1089 |
CHOMETTE Marion |
10:25:37 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7546 |
1090 |
MILLON Yves |
10:25:38 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7358 |
1091 |
GIORDANO Timothe |
10:25:39 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
378 |
1092 |
TRAPIER Florian |
10:25:40 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
284 |
1093 |
BRETON Ninon |
10:25:41 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7516 |
1094 |
SOUVETON Christophe |
10:25:44 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6484 |
1095 |
DEPARIS Jimmy |
10:25:46 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5301 |
1096 |
HASSEN Fabrice |
10:25:52 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1832 |
1097 |
CLEMENT Philippe |
10:25:53 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
834 |
1098 |
GENILLON Gueric |
10:25:55 |
M1/M2H |
Cal charlieu |
H |
|
1850 |
1098 |
BERTHIER Gerald |
10:25:55 |
SE/M0H |
AL CHARLIEU |
H |
|
6542 |
1100 |
DUBOST Raphael |
10:25:56 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
390 |
1101 |
MARTIN Justo |
10:25:58 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1150 |
1102 |
PEYRARD Maxime |
10:26:05 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5245 |
1103 |
BONHOMME Antoine |
10:26:15 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1624 |
1104 |
BLICHER Jonathan |
10:26:25 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1009 |
1105 |
MAILLARD Brice |
10:26:42 |
SE/M0H |
ASCFF / Bart Coaching |
H |
|
5070 |
1105 |
DEGREMONT Gaetan |
10:26:42 |
M1/M2H |
Dijon |
H |
|
5513 |
1107 |
ROUX Frederic |
10:26:54 |
M1/M2H |
Addictosport |
H |
|
701 |
1108 |
PRUDHOMME Romain |
10:26:58 |
SE/M0H |
Rue Michel |
H |
|
1302 |
1108 |
PIERRE Raphael |
10:26:58 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6648 |
1110 |
COUDURIER Olivier |
10:27:12 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7099 |
1111 |
CORNIER Jerome |
10:27:15 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8200 |
1112 |
DUMOUTIER Bastien |
10:27:17 |
M1/M2H |
SAN10 |
H |
|
1263 |
1113 |
CRISINEL David |
10:27:41 |
M1/M2H |
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'A |
H |
|
6395 |
1114 |
LAMBERT Julien |
10:27:47 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6787 |
1115 |
DEVEAUD Gauthier |
10:27:53 |
ESH |
ecole de Sante des Armees |
H |
|
5263 |
1116 |
SEIGNORET Victor |
10:27:55 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
8158 |
1117 |
COTTE Leonard |
10:28:07 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7368 |
1118 |
HUTCHINSON G Brian |
10:28:12 |
M3/M4H |
UCD Room 22 Runners, Irel |
H |
|
5844 |
1119 |
ROTEN Thomas |
10:28:19 |
SE/M0H |
INTENSITY WORKOUT |
H |
|
5893 |
1120 |
SCHEER Yann |
10:28:22 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5936 |
1120 |
TRITSCHLER Alexandre |
10:28:22 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5937 |
1120 |
JEGOU Tugdual |
10:28:22 |
SE/M0H |
Habsheim tri club |
H |
|
5958 |
1123 |
MOREL Brice |
10:28:36 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7380 |
1124 |
MAS MARTINEZ Jean Louis |
10:28:50 |
M1/M2H |
Cvt Jtekt team |
H |
|
7843 |
1125 |
BACCHIOCCHI Adrien |
10:29:00 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6068 |
1126 |
VANNIEUWENHOVE Martial |
10:29:01 |
ESH |
Endurance team henin |
H |
|
6133 |
1127 |
PENCREACH Gwendal |
10:29:03 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6096 |
1128 |
SEVEZ Mayeul |
10:29:07 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6246 |
1129 |
COLLIGNON Christophe |
10:29:08 |
M1/M2H |
Scarpe Diem |
H |
|
269 |
1130 |
FONTAINE Jeremy |
10:29:11 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1588 |
1131 |
INGENITO Christophe |
10:29:13 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6097 |
1132 |
MASSOT Armel |
10:29:15 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5503 |
1133 |
PERRIN Gilles |
10:29:16 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6015 |
1134 |
BRUNEAU Alexandre |
10:29:25 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1449 |
1135 |
CLOSEN Aurelien |
10:29:30 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7943 |
1136 |
VARENNE Sylvain |
10:29:33 |
M1/M2H |
LE TEIL COURT |
H |
|
7299 |
1137 |
AELTERMAN Ken |
10:29:38 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5256 |
1138 |
ROBERT Romain |
10:29:40 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7804 |
1139 |
RAPHAeL Gregory |
10:29:43 |
SE/M0H |
Colombier saugnieu |
H |
|
7874 |
1140 |
BRUNON Pierre |
10:29:47 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6334 |
1141 |
BLONDELLE Mathieu |
10:30:02 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1261 |
1142 |
BLONDELLE Kevin |
10:30:03 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5002 |
1143 |
MARTINEZ Philippe |
10:30:08 |
M3/M4H |
running club furiani |
H |
|
225 |
1144 |
GARDEL Vincent |
10:30:13 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7914 |
1145 |
PAJOT Francois |
10:30:15 |
M1/M2H |
Charols Sport Loisir |
H |
|
1093 |
1146 |
CROGUENNEC Remy |
10:30:17 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
224 |
1146 |
RICHEZ Antoine |
10:30:17 |
SE/M0H |
TTR |
H |
|
5215 |
1148 |
HENNEQUIN Clement |
10:30:28 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1896 |
1148 |
REGUIG Kmysti |
10:30:28 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5380 |
1148 |
GINDRE Bosco |
10:30:28 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
7138 |
1151 |
DALLE Aymeric |
10:30:33 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1967 |
1152 |
JOLY William |
10:30:38 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6943 |
1153 |
RENAUDEAU Pierre |
10:30:43 |
SE/M0H |
G2A |
H |
|
1106 |
1154 |
BIGOTTE Xavier |
10:30:45 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5437 |
1155 |
MAYOU Mehdi |
10:30:51 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6027 |
1156 |
PeRE William |
10:31:01 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1267 |
1157 |
GOURDY Michael |
10:31:02 |
SE/M0H |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
H |
|
7667 |
1158 |
ROMEUF Philippe |
10:31:08 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7022 |
1159 |
VAYSSE Gauthier |
10:31:11 |
SE/M0H |
ASVEL Triathlon |
H |
|
6714 |
1160 |
SeBASTIEN Bichet |
10:31:17 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6188 |
1161 |
BONABAU Christine |
10:31:28 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
1617 |
1162 |
BRACONNOT Christophe |
10:31:33 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6676 |
1163 |
COUTON Fabien |
10:31:41 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1925 |
1164 |
CHARLES Lucas |
10:31:45 |
ESH |
Avant moncada |
H |
|
6586 |
1165 |
DAVAL Frantz |
10:31:49 |
M1/M2H |
TriBike du Dauphine |
H |
|
5516 |
1166 |
CARPENTIER Thibault |
10:31:51 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7214 |
1167 |
THIBON Stephane |
10:31:57 |
SE/M0H |
Ultra terre de Provence |
H |
|
6641 |
1168 |
GREHAN Morgan |
10:32:01 |
SE/M0H |
GANG |
H |
|
1853 |
1169 |
KHETTAB Farid |
10:32:11 |
M1/M2H |
Hamster |
H |
|
8169 |
1170 |
PONS Adrien |
10:32:14 |
M1/M2H |
CRV Lyon |
H |
|
5054 |
1171 |
ROULLEAU Vincent |
10:32:18 |
M1/M2H |
SPORT LAB BY CJD |
H |
|
6710 |
1172 |
DESLANDES Sylvain |
10:32:33 |
M3/M4H |
CSL CHAROL |
H |
|
6928 |
1173 |
PERRE Guillaume |
10:32:38 |
M1/M2H |
ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS* |
H |
|
6703 |
1174 |
JAVAUX Clement |
10:32:44 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1865 |
1175 |
CROM Adrien |
10:33:03 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
623 |
1176 |
BONHOMME Sebastien |
10:33:15 |
M1/M2H |
ABS A BOUT DE SOUFFLE SAI |
H |
|
7985 |
1177 |
ALBAN Alexis |
10:33:19 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
374 |
1177 |
MARY Raphael |
10:33:19 |
M1/M2H |
LES JAMBES RAID |
H |
|
605 |
1179 |
BOUTHERAND Yves |
10:33:23 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7832 |
1180 |
SIMONEK Rudy |
10:33:26 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5249 |
1181 |
PEYTOUR Olivia |
10:33:28 |
SE/M0F |
Team Go Fast |
F |
|
5756 |
1182 |
MUSSON GENON Mathieu |
10:33:30 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1671 |
1183 |
CARON Jean Sebastien |
10:33:39 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5926 |
1184 |
QUINTIN Thibaut |
10:33:41 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6351 |
1185 |
LAMONICA Damien |
10:33:43 |
SE/M0H |
Les coureurs du dimanche |
H |
|
1721 |
1186 |
JOUBAUD Pascal |
10:33:48 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7603 |
1187 |
GUAY Olivier |
10:34:00 |
M1/M2H |
La foulee vourloise |
H |
|
1619 |
1188 |
BLANC Cyril |
10:34:04 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
456 |
1189 |
FARCY Pierre |
10:34:06 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6635 |
1190 |
VENIEL Jerome |
10:34:07 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6633 |
1191 |
MANERO Sylvain |
10:34:15 |
M1/M2H |
Kikouro? |
H |
|
294 |
1192 |
GOULET Pascal |
10:34:16 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1723 |
1193 |
PICCOLOTTO Cedric |
10:34:17 |
SE/M0H |
La Chatvoyarde |
H |
|
6982 |
1194 |
MICHEL Patrick |
10:34:21 |
SE/M0H |
Les Hamsters |
H |
|
549 |
1194 |
AUBERT Christophe |
10:34:21 |
M1/M2H |
Viriat Marathon |
H |
|
6838 |
1196 |
COUDRAIS Nicolas |
10:34:26 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5995 |
1196 |
BARTHELEMY Jean Francois |
10:34:26 |
M3/M4H |
viriat marathon |
H |
|
6994 |
1198 |
POIZOT Sebastien |
10:34:28 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1565 |
1199 |
BOURSON Mathieu |
10:34:29 |
SE/M0H |
Adidas Runners Paris |
H |
|
6534 |
1200 |
CHEVALIER Gerard |
10:34:30 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1664 |
1201 |
BOURLET Antoine |
10:34:36 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
990 |
1201 |
COSTE Catherine |
10:34:36 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
7713 |
1203 |
BADIOU Francis |
10:34:48 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5442 |
1203 |
PEDRO Clement |
10:34:48 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5968 |
1205 |
MASSY Vincent |
10:34:50 |
SE/M0H |
Lugdunum Triathlon Club |
H |
|
1918 |
1206 |
CHAMP Julien |
10:34:54 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
328 |
1207 |
PAPET Tony |
10:34:55 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6891 |
1208 |
IMBERT Guillaume |
10:34:56 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1399 |
1209 |
JEANNOT Pierrick |
10:35:03 |
SE/M0H |
Team Sunday |
H |
|
7992 |
1210 |
BADEA Cristina |
10:35:04 |
SE/M0F |
ASCERA |
F |
|
7885 |
1211 |
GRANJON Charlie |
10:35:15 |
SE/M0H |
Spode Running Club |
H |
|
5434 |
1212 |
MICHEL Sebastien |
10:35:35 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7348 |
1213 |
CARDULLO Aldo |
10:35:39 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5727 |
1214 |
DEFILLON Julien |
10:35:41 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
362 |
1215 |
GUITON Adrien |
10:35:42 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1317 |
1215 |
BODIN Benjamin |
10:35:42 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6552 |
1217 |
PORTE CHAPUI Stephane |
10:35:43 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6482 |
1218 |
FILOCHE Romain |
10:35:53 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7537 |
1218 |
CHIFFOLEAU Maxime |
10:35:53 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8117 |
1220 |
BERNARD Laurent |
10:35:55 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5098 |
1221 |
ROUX Jeremy |
10:35:57 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5804 |
1221 |
BERVILLE Jonathan |
10:35:57 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5895 |
1223 |
HENNION Romain |
10:35:58 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6164 |
1224 |
M?LLER Christina |
10:36:09 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
6298 |
1225 |
MUSSARD Jean Samuel |
10:36:17 |
M1/M2H |
Triathlons Club de Torcy |
H |
|
6128 |
1226 |
FLAMENT Cedric |
10:36:20 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7744 |
1227 |
HEMON Frederic |
10:36:22 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
835 |
1227 |
THINET Pierre Antoine |
10:36:22 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7195 |
1229 |
MARCO Jerome |
10:36:28 |
SE/M0H |
UAC Morestel |
H |
|
1359 |
1230 |
SALENGROS Francois |
10:36:29 |
SE/M0H |
TUC Triathlon |
H |
|
7054 |
1231 |
FLEURY Laura |
10:36:34 |
SE/M0F |
Ruban bleu |
F |
|
1045 |
1231 |
GRIFFIT Franck |
10:36:34 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1568 |
1233 |
COLOMB Remi |
10:36:40 |
M1/M2H |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
H |
|
527 |
1234 |
DE LA MONNERAYE Gildas |
10:36:45 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5398 |
1235 |
GIRARD Patrice |
10:36:47 |
M3/M4H |
Team "Les frerots Gi |
H |
|
607 |
1236 |
BROSSUT Christophe |
10:36:48 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7655 |
1237 |
GIRARD Didier |
10:36:51 |
M3/M4H |
Team des frerots Girard |
H |
|
606 |
1238 |
DUARTE Antonio |
10:36:53 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1760 |
1239 |
BEAL RIGAUD Anne Lise |
10:37:03 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
5159 |
1240 |
VAUGON Jean Pierre |
10:37:24 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
6377 |
1241 |
VAUGON Cedric |
10:37:25 |
SE/M0H |
Team STG |
H |
|
6378 |
1242 |
THIBONNET Jerome |
10:37:36 |
M3/M4H |
TNA |
H |
|
1244 |
1243 |
MAZOYER Gregory |
10:37:39 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
910 |
1244 |
THOMAS Baptiste |
10:37:59 |
SE/M0H |
UA MAURIENNE (ST JEAN) |
H |
|
1172 |
1245 |
LACHIZE Rodolphe |
10:38:01 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7590 |
1245 |
SAMAT Philippe |
10:38:01 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7999 |
1247 |
DAVID Julien |
10:38:07 |
SE/M0H |
Copinous |
H |
|
8219 |
1248 |
MONTRESOR Nathalie |
10:38:12 |
M1/M2F |
Team tuches |
F |
|
6070 |
1249 |
CAGNIN Stephane |
10:38:13 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
218 |
1250 |
QUATREHOMME Maxime |
10:38:19 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
212 |
1251 |
CHEVALIER Jerome |
10:38:32 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
534 |
1251 |
LE VAILLANT Benoit |
10:38:32 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6389 |
1253 |
BESSENAY Nicolas |
10:38:41 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7966 |
1254 |
FLORECK David |
10:38:42 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1474 |
1255 |
CHANOIS Thomas |
10:38:43 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
508 |
1256 |
LEGENDRE Matthieu |
10:38:44 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
510 |
1257 |
DE WINTER Jean Marc |
10:38:48 |
M3/M4H |
CM FLOIRAC |
H |
|
5940 |
1257 |
ROGUET Pierrick |
10:38:48 |
SE/M0H |
VLG 74 |
H |
|
6253 |
1259 |
FLUCHER Sylvie |
10:38:55 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
1508 |
1260 |
PORION Yoann |
10:38:58 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5825 |
1261 |
QUAILLET Ivan |
10:39:04 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1289 |
1261 |
VIEMONT Etienne |
10:39:04 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6727 |
1263 |
WILTZIUS Frederic |
10:39:07 |
M1/M2H |
Trail Club d'Ollioules |
H |
|
6548 |
1264 |
SIOR Laetitia |
10:39:18 |
SE/M0F |
As Randonneurs de Ruy |
F |
|
6024 |
1265 |
MADE Matthias |
10:39:23 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8080 |
1266 |
PORTE Romain |
10:39:35 |
SE/M0H |
Kenyan des bacs ? sable |
H |
|
1156 |
1266 |
ROUTIL Julien |
10:39:35 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6394 |
1268 |
CZUPRYNA David |
10:39:42 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5713 |
1269 |
SAFANJON Eric |
10:39:45 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
201 |
1270 |
|
10:39:47 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5189 |
1270 |
BRUYAT Sabrina |
10:39:47 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
5518 |
1270 |
JONCKHEERE Stephane |
10:39:47 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6989 |
1273 |
DUJARDIN Philippe |
10:39:48 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7383 |
1274 |
RIOT Sebastien |
10:39:50 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5291 |
1275 |
LONGHI Bruno |
10:39:51 |
M1/M2H |
Cours Forrest! |
H |
|
5290 |
1276 |
BOULTAREAU Jerome |
10:40:01 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5841 |
1277 |
PONTAROLLO Florian |
10:40:03 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6278 |
1278 |
GRIZARD Charlie |
10:40:04 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5121 |
1279 |
SANVERT Valentin |
10:40:15 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7120 |
1280 |
VAGANAY Axel |
10:40:18 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7108 |
1281 |
GAZELLE Paul |
10:40:22 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1484 |
1282 |
SIMON Hugo |
10:40:35 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5039 |
1282 |
GAUDILLIERE LE DAIN Gwenaelle |
10:40:35 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
6191 |
1284 |
DEVILLE Arnaud |
10:40:38 |
SE/M0H |
Les Raisins du Trail |
H |
|
1357 |
1285 |
HUETTE Jean Paul |
10:40:49 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1626 |
1286 |
CHAUMIN Julien |
10:40:55 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1788 |
1287 |
MAS Loic |
10:41:04 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6280 |
1288 |
BeCHU Corentin |
10:41:06 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
356 |
1289 |
COLLANGE Jean Jacques |
10:41:07 |
M1/M2H |
Rolex sport |
H |
|
1856 |
1290 |
RATSARAEFADAHY Olivier |
10:41:08 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7468 |
1291 |
REMONTET Alexandre |
10:41:09 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1373 |
1292 |
FALANDRY Laure |
10:41:13 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
890 |
1293 |
PERRIN Henri Pierre |
10:41:15 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6123 |
1294 |
BOULLE Ludovic |
10:41:16 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1121 |
1295 |
BOBIN Mathieu |
10:41:31 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5202 |
1296 |
LAITHIER Amaury |
10:41:32 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5268 |
1297 |
DESBIEZ Laurent |
10:41:38 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1913 |
1298 |
BERKANI Malik |
10:41:45 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1184 |
1299 |
DESBIEZ Benjamin |
10:41:51 |
SE/M0H |
Berthies sport |
H |
|
821 |
1300 |
MARECHAL Pierre Yves |
10:41:53 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6850 |
1301 |
GUILLERET Julien |
10:41:59 |
M1/M2H |
Triathlon Hochfelden |
H |
|
1170 |
1302 |
DALMASSO Guillaume |
10:42:04 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
940 |
1303 |
PHILIPPE Antoine |
10:42:10 |
M1/M2H |
NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHL |
H |
|
5728 |
1304 |
RAYMOND Alexis |
10:42:21 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1463 |
1305 |
LE MEUR Maxime |
10:42:22 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1604 |
1306 |
GRELLIER Jules |
10:42:34 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1081 |
1307 |
RISPAL Nathan |
10:42:37 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1088 |
1308 |
LePINE Clement |
10:42:39 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1964 |
1309 |
THIAUCOURT Jonas |
10:42:43 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7392 |
1310 |
BARTHET Vincent |
10:42:51 |
SE/M0H |
Les Courtoujours |
H |
|
5854 |
1311 |
DUMONTET Benjamin |
10:42:54 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1668 |
1312 |
COTTE Alexis |
10:42:55 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
610 |
1313 |
VIMORT Florent |
10:43:00 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
502 |
1314 |
GATTEGNO Romain |
10:43:06 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7660 |
1315 |
QUINQUENEAU Tony |
10:43:07 |
SE/M0H |
Association coureurs de L |
H |
|
320 |
1316 |
ROY Louis |
10:43:10 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6942 |
1317 |
GODAYOL Kevin |
10:43:16 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7184 |
1318 |
SATTLER Laurent |
10:43:17 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6138 |
1318 |
PONCET Loic |
10:43:17 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7418 |
1320 |
ROMAN Etienne |
10:43:18 |
M3/M4H |
Team Avon |
H |
|
6814 |
1321 |
PONCET Sylvain |
10:43:22 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
415 |
1321 |
LOPEZ Lopez |
10:43:22 |
M1/M2H |
Talurun |
H |
|
7729 |
1323 |
MAROT Raphael |
10:43:24 |
M1/M2H |
Sipworld |
H |
|
7913 |
1324 |
BENATTIG Karim |
10:43:28 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8065 |
1325 |
FIQUET Olivier |
10:43:31 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7439 |
1326 |
LENGELLE Nicolas |
10:43:39 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6146 |
1326 |
KAUFFMANN Nicolas |
10:43:39 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6294 |
1328 |
NIBAU Aurelien |
10:43:44 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5376 |
1329 |
GAYNON Sebastien |
10:43:47 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5221 |
1329 |
MAZZOLENI Adrien |
10:43:47 |
SE/M0H |
TAM 122 |
H |
|
6665 |
1331 |
SAUVINEAU Eric |
10:43:55 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
619 |
1332 |
BENIER Cedric |
10:43:59 |
M1/M2H |
ABS Saint Galmier |
H |
|
7983 |
1333 |
DAVID Emilien |
10:44:03 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7846 |
1334 |
COMBRET Julien |
10:44:09 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6662 |
1335 |
SAULNIER Mathieu |
10:44:17 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1112 |
1336 |
MORICEAU Bruno |
10:44:20 |
M3/M4H |
EXTRAPEDESTRES |
H |
|
6619 |
1337 |
BAUMGARTNER Nicolas |
10:44:22 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1920 |
1338 |
RAYNARD Jean |
10:44:26 |
M3/M4H |
RAMS |
H |
|
7004 |
1339 |
CHAMBAULT Clement |
10:44:27 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7627 |
1340 |
VEIRUN Nicolas |
10:44:51 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7594 |
1341 |
PERRIN Amandine |
10:44:54 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7675 |
1342 |
VILLA Michael |
10:45:04 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1431 |
1343 |
PODEUR Fabien |
10:45:06 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1842 |
1344 |
ALATERRE Arnaud |
10:45:08 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7780 |
1345 |
LABORIER Guillaume |
10:45:12 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6080 |
1346 |
FIEUX Maxime |
10:45:14 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1841 |
1347 |
MARTINET Thomas |
10:45:17 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1266 |
1348 |
REYNAUD Pierre |
10:45:18 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1705 |
1349 |
FOURNI Alain |
10:45:24 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
923 |
1350 |
FRAISON Stephane |
10:45:30 |
M1/M2H |
team MONTANAY |
H |
|
7911 |
1351 |
TIKA Mohamed |
10:45:34 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6597 |
1352 |
MACe Baptiste |
10:45:39 |
SE/M0H |
AURA EVOLUTION / CHALET D |
H |
|
1869 |
1353 |
PLUMET Remi |
10:45:46 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
256 |
1354 |
SIMON Guylaine |
10:45:47 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
1730 |
1355 |
BEAUFRERE Steven |
10:45:48 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6393 |
1356 |
GRANGER Thomas |
10:45:51 |
SE/M0H |
CYCLES GRANGER SAINT eTIE |
H |
|
7154 |
1357 |
CALAND Julien |
10:45:52 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
379 |
1358 |
AFONSO Christophe |
10:45:54 |
SE/M0H |
Team DEHORS |
H |
|
7669 |
1359 |
SERCU Tom |
10:45:57 |
M3/M4H |
SAINT PRIEST RUNNING |
H |
|
7362 |
1360 |
BOURDIER Nicolas |
10:46:01 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7156 |
1361 |
MEMMI Pierre |
10:46:11 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7247 |
1362 |
BENARD Benjamin |
10:46:12 |
M1/M2H |
town to trail |
H |
|
655 |
1363 |
BUISSON Alain |
10:46:13 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
420 |
1364 |
RECAPE Charles |
10:46:15 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5347 |
1365 |
THUOT Herve |
10:46:16 |
M3/M4H |
TRI AVENTURE FONTAINEBLEA |
H |
|
1798 |
1365 |
DECKER Cyrille |
10:46:16 |
M1/M2H |
Perfect'Trail |
H |
|
5299 |
1365 |
MALEZIEUX Guillaume |
10:46:16 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6218 |
1368 |
TRIPOGNEZ Guillaume |
10:46:23 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5176 |
1369 |
CARBONNEL Fabien |
10:46:27 |
SE/M0H |
TDR BOURGOIN |
H |
|
5138 |
1370 |
AUROUX Alexandre |
10:46:38 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1070 |
1371 |
RIMLINGER Mathieu |
10:46:39 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8038 |
1372 |
ILLAND Alexis |
10:47:01 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5901 |
1373 |
DEMEYERE Axel |
10:47:12 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
516 |
1374 |
GROSFILLEY Nicolas |
10:47:18 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7949 |
1375 |
GUNSETT Patrick |
10:47:24 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1519 |
1376 |
RANCE Ludovic |
10:47:28 |
SE/M0H |
TBR |
H |
|
1531 |
1377 |
BLANCHET Tatiana |
10:47:32 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
467 |
1378 |
GEORGE Vincent |
10:47:33 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7777 |
1379 |
GOURDON David |
10:47:35 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6379 |
1380 |
GHESQUIERE Frederic |
10:47:37 |
M1/M2H |
Montceau triathlon |
H |
|
6437 |
1380 |
RAFFARA Come |
10:47:37 |
SE/M0H |
Raffarateam |
H |
|
7850 |
1382 |
LANDRIEU Antoine |
10:47:38 |
M1/M2H |
GUC Triathlon |
H |
|
6403 |
1383 |
TERNON Ternon |
10:47:39 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7849 |
1384 |
MARCEL Laurent |
10:47:40 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
540 |
1385 |
SCHNEPF Myriam |
10:47:42 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
5267 |
1386 |
JOLY Ludovic |
10:47:44 |
SE/M0H |
Running Heroes Club Paris |
H |
|
6610 |
1387 |
DELAIGUE Fabien |
10:47:47 |
M1/M2H |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
H |
|
6763 |
1387 |
GARNIER Stephane |
10:47:47 |
M1/M2H |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
H |
|
7498 |
1389 |
ASTIER Lucas |
10:47:51 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7067 |
1389 |
DUPONCELLE Thomas |
10:47:51 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7344 |
1391 |
STEINMETZ Tomy |
10:47:52 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
849 |
1392 |
COMBEMORELLE Clement |
10:47:56 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6139 |
1392 |
DUPASQUIER Valentin |
10:47:56 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6661 |
1394 |
BRUYERE Julien |
10:47:57 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5528 |
1395 |
GUILLON Christophe |
10:48:00 |
M1/M2H |
DK TRAIL |
H |
|
5517 |
1396 |
CORDIER Emilie |
10:48:02 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
1838 |
1397 |
CRUCHANT Blandine |
10:48:08 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
6827 |
1398 |
RIVIER Rodolphe |
10:48:11 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1451 |
1399 |
DALET Louis |
10:48:13 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1190 |
1400 |
SAUBIN Christophe |
10:48:21 |
M1/M2H |
RANDO TRAIL TREPT |
H |
|
5283 |
1401 |
GLORIEUX Antoine |
10:48:28 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
336 |
1402 |
TEXIER Benoit |
10:48:32 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6984 |
1403 |
FALLOUX Herve |
10:48:41 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6880 |
1404 |
BIAU Jean Baptiste |
10:48:44 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
279 |
1404 |
OUINE Sylvain |
10:48:44 |
M3/M4H |
Ugine running |
H |
|
6653 |
1406 |
HUART Alain |
10:48:45 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
1008 |
1407 |
THIZY Arnaud |
10:48:52 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1670 |
1408 |
COeT Julien |
10:48:54 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7456 |
1409 |
CHAUVEL Renan |
10:48:56 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7561 |
1410 |
BERTHELON Louis |
10:49:01 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1718 |
1410 |
GUICHARD Jean |
10:49:01 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5993 |
1410 |
CLAVEL Guillaume |
10:49:01 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6178 |
1413 |
MARCHAL Anthony |
10:49:05 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7617 |
1414 |
LOTTIN Maxime |
10:49:13 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1052 |
1415 |
POIRIER Jonathan |
10:49:24 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1759 |
1415 |
DUPUY Yann |
10:49:24 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5158 |
1415 |
DUPUY Valerie |
10:49:24 |
M1/M2F |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
F |
|
7178 |
1418 |
TRIPODI Frederic |
10:49:26 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1316 |
1419 |
PERREAU Francois |
10:49:30 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1988 |
1419 |
BERITON Remi |
10:49:30 |
SE/M0H |
Courir en Dombes |
H |
|
7801 |
1419 |
ROUSSIER Patrick |
10:49:30 |
M1/M2H |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
H |
|
8210 |
1422 |
CORNE Katell |
10:49:33 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
5843 |
1423 |
BARBRY Apolline |
10:49:39 |
SE/M0F |
RMA TRIATHLON CLUB |
F |
|
5044 |
1424 |
TRILLIAT Ghislaine |
10:49:41 |
M3/M4F |
COURIR EN DOMBES |
F |
|
5242 |
1425 |
FOURNIOUX Dimitri |
10:49:43 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7512 |
1426 |
CARLE Julien Joseph |
10:49:47 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5233 |
1427 |
TROMPETTE Nicolas |
10:49:48 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7699 |
1428 |
AZEVEDO Geoffrey |
10:49:53 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6560 |
1429 |
JULOU Yann |
10:49:54 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
705 |
1429 |
GUIRONNET Xavier |
10:49:54 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6595 |
1431 |
LEGRIX DE LA SALLE Chloe |
10:49:55 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
5856 |
1432 |
EVANGELISTI Damien |
10:49:57 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7793 |
1433 |
TAQUET Fabien |
10:49:58 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7232 |
1434 |
DUPONT Baptiste |
10:50:03 |
SE/M0H |
CAAB Fam |
H |
|
6801 |
1435 |
DE L HOMMEAU Samuel |
10:50:06 |
M1/M2H |
Sam / les rapaces |
H |
|
5977 |
1436 |
COHIN Pierre |
10:50:09 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8072 |
1437 |
BELHASSEN Antoine |
10:50:10 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8187 |
1438 |
FOGLIARINI Philippe |
10:50:13 |
M1/M2H |
CSL Charolssportsloisirs |
H |
|
1094 |
1439 |
BURELLIER Marc |
10:50:35 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7524 |
1440 |
HENQUINET Jacques |
10:50:41 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7217 |
1441 |
GUILBAUD Nicolas |
10:50:42 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5803 |
1442 |
WECHSLER Vincent |
10:50:54 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5186 |
1443 |
PINEAU Matthieu |
10:50:55 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5195 |
1444 |
GENIN Olivier |
10:50:56 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6646 |
1444 |
ROUSSEAU Julien |
10:50:56 |
SE/M0H |
TCN |
H |
|
6865 |
1446 |
TROSSAT Valerian |
10:50:58 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
996 |
1447 |
GANTIER Aurelien |
10:51:06 |
SE/M0H |
Triathlon Club Nantais |
H |
|
6778 |
1448 |
ZHANG Li |
10:51:13 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1377 |
1449 |
BERNARDON Cindy |
10:51:25 |
SE/M0F |
Regiment medical |
F |
|
5146 |
1450 |
RENAUD Stephane |
10:51:27 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8145 |
1451 |
GRIERE Simon |
10:51:29 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1442 |
1451 |
DANILLON Mathias |
10:51:29 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6215 |
1451 |
FLAVIGNY Xavier |
10:51:29 |
SE/M0H |
Les traiteurs du Parmelan |
H |
|
7879 |
1454 |
MARTIN Pierre |
10:51:32 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1436 |
1455 |
BLANC COQUAND Francois |
10:51:33 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7545 |
1456 |
BOISMERY Vincent |
10:51:35 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
454 |
1457 |
DE LA ROCHE DE BRANSAT Eric |
10:51:42 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6503 |
1457 |
CULLIER Helene |
10:51:42 |
SE/M0F |
TRAILEURS DU PARMELAN |
F |
|
7880 |
1459 |
TAILLARD Lucas |
10:51:47 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1128 |
1459 |
FAVASOLE Camille |
10:51:47 |
SE/M0H |
PLANFOY |
H |
|
1694 |
1461 |
GUIHENEUF Antoine |
10:51:50 |
M1/M2H |
Mulhouse of Running |
H |
|
6142 |
1462 |
CONSTANTIN Olivier |
10:51:55 |
M3/M4H |
EM1DIV |
H |
|
5801 |
1463 |
OLLIVIER Adrien |
10:51:58 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
372 |
1464 |
GOARANT Brieuc |
10:52:10 |
ESH |
MARINE NATIONALE |
H |
|
5149 |
1464 |
SAFSAF Zackarie |
10:52:10 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8025 |
1466 |
POTIRON Eric |
10:52:17 |
M1/M2H |
fftRI TEAM PHENIX |
H |
|
651 |
1467 |
DORE Stephane |
10:52:22 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1873 |
1467 |
LEROUX Arnold |
10:52:22 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5391 |
1469 |
LIETZ Gabriel |
10:52:24 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7474 |
1470 |
LOUBOUTIN Lucie |
10:52:26 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1857 |
1471 |
ALLAIS Anne |
10:52:27 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
5738 |
1472 |
WALLESCH Mathieu |
10:52:30 |
SE/M0H |
C.A.P ? ST DO |
H |
|
1326 |
1473 |
GERIN Gauthier |
10:52:35 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5661 |
1474 |
REYTER Jerome |
10:52:45 |
M1/M2H |
Kikourou |
H |
|
1248 |
1475 |
MAYENcON Yanis |
10:52:49 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5323 |
1476 |
GABILLAULT Philippe |
10:52:53 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7905 |
1477 |
KEMLIN Alice |
10:52:58 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
8107 |
1478 |
SERINDAT Patrice |
10:53:00 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7631 |
1479 |
LEITAO Antonio |
10:53:01 |
M3/M4H |
triathlon Brest |
H |
|
5314 |
1480 |
MACKE Vianney |
10:53:08 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1763 |
1481 |
GISSELBRECHT Romain |
10:53:13 |
SE/M0H |
Jolie Foulee |
H |
|
5007 |
1482 |
PEREZ LORENZO Olvier |
10:53:14 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5440 |
1483 |
BERTAUX Frederic |
10:53:16 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1580 |
1484 |
LOUREIRO Lolita |
10:53:23 |
SE/M0F |
Thalweg Endurance |
F |
|
6643 |
1485 |
CORNUD Nicolas |
10:53:26 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
695 |
1486 |
VASUTIU Florina |
10:53:28 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
1801 |
1486 |
LECLERC Alexandre |
10:53:28 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5668 |
1488 |
ALBISTUR Vincent |
10:53:31 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7948 |
1489 |
DOLLION Jean Luc |
10:53:36 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
661 |
1490 |
DUNOYER Gregoire |
10:53:39 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1656 |
1490 |
VALADES Julien |
10:53:39 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5676 |
1492 |
CAZIN Ludovic |
10:53:50 |
M1/M2H |
Chercheur de la trace |
H |
|
7168 |
1492 |
PROUVENT Romain |
10:53:50 |
SE/M0H |
Les chercheurs de la trac |
H |
|
7886 |
1494 |
GEOFFRAY Remi |
10:53:55 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
913 |
1495 |
THEVENIN Nicolas |
10:53:57 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
912 |
1496 |
CASTRO Carlos |
10:54:00 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6113 |
1496 |
POUVREAU Alban |
10:54:00 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6299 |
1498 |
AGATHE Jean Philippe |
10:54:05 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7888 |
1499 |
ALVES Carlos |
10:54:07 |
M1/M2H |
TDR BOURGOIN |
H |
|
5137 |
1500 |
BESANCON MATILE Sebastien |
10:54:16 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5701 |
1501 |
FOURNIER Emilie |
10:54:19 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
6922 |
1502 |
RULLIERE Jerome |
10:54:21 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5522 |
1503 |
PERRAULT DE JOTEMPS Thadde |
10:54:25 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6925 |
1504 |
VIBERT Jean Philippe |
10:54:45 |
M3/M4H |
Ugine Running |
H |
|
7898 |
1505 |
MAGNIN Remi |
10:54:54 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6926 |
1506 |
GASTEAU Thibaut |
10:55:06 |
M1/M2H |
USOL TRAIL |
H |
|
5119 |
1507 |
HERVOUET Maxime |
10:55:22 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7600 |
1508 |
DARGOT Florian |
10:55:37 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6028 |
1509 |
PRZYMUSINSKI Nicolas |
10:55:44 |
SE/M0H |
DK TRAIL |
H |
|
1542 |
1510 |
TOULEMONDE Charles |
10:55:48 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6618 |
1510 |
TOULEMONDE Thibaut |
10:55:48 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
7239 |
1512 |
VIVIER Romain |
10:55:49 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5699 |
1512 |
ALDAYA Emmanuel |
10:55:49 |
M1/M2H |
TeamCryo RUNTOGETHER DIJO |
H |
|
6631 |
1514 |
EL AMRANI Yordan |
10:56:23 |
SE/M0H |
Social Vision |
H |
|
6451 |
1515 |
FONTENEAU Gabriel |
10:56:24 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6621 |
1516 |
LANZONI Arnaud |
10:56:27 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7341 |
1517 |
BOUCHET Ludovic |
10:56:28 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
959 |
1517 |
COISSIEUX Benjamin |
10:56:28 |
SE/M0H |
ULTRA TIRAILLEURS |
H |
|
7820 |
1519 |
APPOURCHAUX Romain |
10:56:36 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5885 |
1520 |
BORGET Fanny |
10:56:50 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
5829 |
1521 |
LUPPI Jean Francois |
10:56:51 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6754 |
1521 |
THOMAS Vincent |
10:56:51 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7661 |
1523 |
LIGEROT Alban |
10:56:55 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
1368 |
1524 |
GIRALDO Meryl |
10:56:57 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
6990 |
1525 |
CLAIS Guillaume |
10:57:01 |
M1/M2H |
GR20 |
H |
|
7164 |
1526 |
GIRAUD Mathieu |
10:57:07 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1335 |
1527 |
PETROVICHE Dimitri |
10:57:13 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5710 |
1528 |
TREIGNAT Maxime |
10:57:14 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7000 |
1529 |
GIRAUD Romain |
10:57:17 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1337 |
1530 |
MORAT Jean Philippe |
10:57:19 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7253 |
1531 |
PHOLOPPE Vincent |
10:57:23 |
SE/M0H |
Team KUPA'A |
H |
|
5053 |
1532 |
HEBRARD DE VEYRINAS Paul |
10:57:24 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
7139 |
1533 |
BENOIT Batot |
10:57:28 |
SE/M0H |
F CLUB |
H |
|
5414 |
1534 |
THIBAUT Erwann |
10:57:32 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7912 |
1535 |
GAUDUCHON Thibault |
10:57:36 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8074 |
1536 |
DONDEY Herve |
10:57:42 |
M5/M6H |
RaidLight Chartreuse |
H |
|
5814 |
1536 |
VAL Jordan |
10:57:42 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7771 |
1538 |
CHAMPEL Francois Xavier |
10:57:53 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7373 |
1539 |
MARTIN Simon |
10:57:54 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7127 |
1540 |
GROS Beatrice |
10:57:56 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
485 |
1541 |
RICHARD Mael |
10:57:59 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7748 |
1542 |
DOMBRE Damien |
10:58:04 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1229 |
1543 |
GUERIN Jimmy |
10:58:07 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1577 |
1544 |
PAPOZ Olivier |
10:58:14 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1445 |
1545 |
DAUMALIN Renan |
10:58:19 |
SE/M0H |
Uriage Running |
H |
|
6671 |
1546 |
CHAREYRON Sylvain |
10:58:26 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5217 |
1547 |
DEVRIEUX Cyril |
10:58:29 |
M1/M2H |
ASCM Courir |
H |
|
1423 |
1548 |
CHAFFRAIX Matthieu |
10:58:36 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5204 |
1549 |
LEFEVRE Clotilde |
10:58:37 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1552 |
1550 |
PINEL Christophe |
10:58:40 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6424 |
1551 |
DUGAS Fabien |
10:58:44 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7286 |
1552 |
LECACHEUR Jean Sebastien |
10:58:50 |
SE/M0H |
EMSL |
H |
|
8030 |
1553 |
BLANC Sebastien |
10:58:51 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1256 |
1554 |
NAUDIN Yoann |
10:58:57 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6030 |
1555 |
DEVIN Bertrand |
10:58:59 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6304 |
1556 |
BULAND Boris |
10:59:01 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
463 |
1557 |
MILLE Xavier |
10:59:04 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7788 |
1558 |
GRENECHE Thomas |
10:59:16 |
M1/M2H |
IT Link |
H |
|
7658 |
1559 |
DURROUX Joris |
10:59:17 |
SE/M0H |
Happy Running Crew |
H |
|
5660 |
1560 |
COSTES Franck |
10:59:18 |
SE/M0H |
Craponne Triathlon |
H |
|
1004 |
1561 |
GONZALO Emilie |
10:59:24 |
M1/M2H |
SAM TRI 23 |
H |
|
437 |
1561 |
FOUCHER Thierry |
10:59:24 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
899 |
1561 |
RAGOSTA Anna |
10:59:24 |
M3/M4F |
Leman Running |
F |
|
7137 |
1564 |
DEBRET Romain |
10:59:26 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
852 |
1565 |
CAMBOUR Aurelien |
10:59:28 |
M1/M2H |
Triathlon Sannois francon |
H |
|
1777 |
1565 |
PAILLISSE Guillaume |
10:59:28 |
M1/M2H |
TTS |
H |
|
7834 |
1567 |
BELMONTE Laurent |
10:59:35 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5917 |
1568 |
SABY Eric |
10:59:39 |
M3/M4H |
DOMBES RUNNING EVASION |
H |
|
7024 |
1569 |
AUGERAUD Benoit |
10:59:44 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6557 |
1569 |
PAQUET Julien |
10:59:44 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6868 |
1571 |
CRUZ Damien |
10:59:47 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5929 |
1572 |
BRIANT Allan |
10:59:49 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7355 |
1573 |
VELAY Matthieu |
10:59:51 |
SE/M0H |
Brankis |
H |
|
5754 |
1574 |
CLERJON Elisabeth |
10:59:55 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
6151 |
1574 |
LASSENE Mickael |
10:59:55 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7962 |
1576 |
NICOULEAU Yannick |
10:59:58 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6593 |
1577 |
MICHEL Teddy |
11:00:04 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
263 |
1578 |
DELAUNAY Bastien |
11:00:05 |
SE/M0H |
ZBT Sporting Club |
H |
|
6355 |
1579 |
JOFFROIS Corentin |
11:00:09 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
947 |
1580 |
CLAUDEL Romain |
11:00:47 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5148 |
1581 |
OLLIVE Clement |
11:01:05 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1821 |
1582 |
RIVERAIN Laurent |
11:01:10 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
517 |
1582 |
GAVAGNACH Julien |
11:01:10 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5934 |
1584 |
GONZALEZ Virgile |
11:01:19 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
1273 |
1585 |
APPLINCOURT Brice |
11:01:38 |
M1/M2H |
DK TRAIL |
H |
|
5971 |
1586 |
DMITRIEFF Nicolas |
11:01:40 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6999 |
1587 |
JACQUET Joel |
11:01:41 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
839 |
1588 |
COFFY Anne Gaelle |
11:01:43 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
7615 |
1589 |
FONTUGNES Yves |
11:01:46 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5892 |
1590 |
LOREAU Frederic |
11:01:47 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7721 |
1591 |
LE BIHAN Olivier |
11:01:51 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5955 |
1592 |
STEPHAN Jerome |
11:01:54 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8188 |
1593 |
RIVAYRAND Thibault |
11:01:58 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5830 |
1593 |
LE MeE Tamimount |
11:01:58 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
8164 |
1595 |
VIOLLET Benoit |
11:02:10 |
SE/M0H |
CSA 2eme REG |
H |
|
5889 |
1596 |
ANZALONE Pierre |
11:02:12 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6458 |
1597 |
MARQUANT Christine |
11:02:13 |
M3/M4F |
HAUBOURDIN LOOS WATTIGNIE |
F |
|
1181 |
1597 |
CHALON Catherine |
11:02:13 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
6248 |
1597 |
MINCHELLA Toni |
11:02:13 |
SE/M0H |
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS LYON |
H |
|
8114 |
1600 |
PONTABRY Berengere |
11:02:17 |
M5/M6F |
|
F |
|
860 |
1601 |
GERARDIN Bruno |
11:02:30 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7196 |
1601 |
EHLINGER Arthur |
11:02:30 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7800 |
1603 |
CLAPET Arnaud |
11:02:47 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7488 |
1604 |
TROCHU Francois |
11:02:50 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
1526 |
1605 |
AURE Jimmy |
11:02:51 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
894 |
1606 |
GILLION Pascal |
11:02:59 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6769 |
1607 |
ELIAS Benjamin |
11:03:04 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5079 |
1608 |
BADRE Guillaume |
11:03:45 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7563 |
1609 |
BOOS Jean Pascal |
11:03:55 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6192 |
1610 |
PEUREUX Guillaume |
11:04:01 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
922 |
1611 |
CALDERON Guilhem |
11:04:02 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1514 |
1612 |
ROULAUD Jean Francois |
11:04:08 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
547 |
1613 |
FAURE Jordan |
11:04:14 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5764 |
1614 |
SAUX Jonathan |
11:04:21 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6086 |
1614 |
JAVAUX Francois |
11:04:21 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6381 |
1616 |
LEGROS Jerome |
11:04:23 |
M1/M2H |
Des Ailes pour Raphael |
H |
|
587 |
1617 |
BIALDYGA Vivian |
11:04:24 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7759 |
1618 |
DUMAS William |
11:04:25 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1660 |
1619 |
MOULIN Anthony |
11:04:28 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7113 |
1620 |
BUJOTZEK Valentin |
11:04:36 |
SE/M0H |
Levallois Triathlon |
H |
|
7198 |
1621 |
ABRIAL Baptiste |
11:04:37 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5679 |
1622 |
LIGERON Olivier |
11:04:56 |
SE/M0H |
AS Parfums Christian Dior |
H |
|
7569 |
1623 |
BORDEAU LAUSENAZ GRIS Nathalie |
11:05:04 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
6523 |
1624 |
TORCHIA Stefano |
11:05:05 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6061 |
1625 |
LAMOTHE Benjamin |
11:05:06 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6325 |
1626 |
BERNARD DE LAVERNETTE Come |
11:05:07 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
5076 |
1626 |
XAINTRAY Francois |
11:05:07 |
M3/M4H |
DRANNER ANDOLSHEIM |
H |
|
6835 |
1628 |
MANCOSU Fabrice |
11:05:11 |
M1/M2H |
AS Nandy |
H |
|
1926 |
1629 |
CHAMBOST David |
11:05:25 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7186 |
1630 |
HIBOU Solene |
11:05:31 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
1339 |
1631 |
DELETTRE Fabrice |
11:05:33 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7149 |
1632 |
DESFOUX Anthony |
11:05:39 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6909 |
1633 |
BRIDAY Arnaud |
11:05:46 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5216 |
1634 |
JULIEN Mathieu |
11:05:52 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7822 |
1635 |
ANRYS Douglas |
11:05:59 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6117 |
1636 |
WIDER Jerome |
11:06:03 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1006 |
1637 |
DELVOLTE Valentin |
11:06:08 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
939 |
1638 |
AMORE Octave |
11:06:09 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1292 |
1638 |
LE BERRE Eric |
11:06:09 |
M1/M2H |
Craponne Triathlon |
H |
|
6038 |
1640 |
BELLETON Thierry |
11:06:13 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1291 |
1641 |
SOULESTIN Thibaut |
11:06:15 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1400 |
1642 |
DELVOLTE Sebastien |
11:06:19 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
594 |
1643 |
ALLOY Xavier |
11:06:23 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
551 |
1644 |
ATTIGNON Valery |
11:06:31 |
M1/M2H |
Centre Leon Berard |
H |
|
7338 |
1645 |
BRANCHE Theophile |
11:06:33 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1533 |
1646 |
BRANDENBURGER Stephane |
11:06:39 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6331 |
1647 |
GRIMBERT Vincent |
11:06:47 |
M1/M2H |
tripel run st jans kappel |
H |
|
1701 |
1648 |
TABART Daniel |
11:06:49 |
M1/M2H |
Mtr |
H |
|
7501 |
1649 |
BEGON Jerome |
11:06:50 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
217 |
1650 |
COULPLE Jean Claude |
11:06:51 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6255 |
1651 |
NAVARRO Hugues |
11:06:55 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7040 |
1652 |
BARDET Romain |
11:07:08 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7385 |
1653 |
TEHARD Sylvain |
11:07:10 |
M1/M2H |
S/L AC HAUTE VILAINE |
H |
|
1207 |
1653 |
ANZALONE Gina |
11:07:10 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
1837 |
1655 |
HERNANDEZ Julien |
11:07:12 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1230 |
1656 |
LAURENT Boris |
11:07:13 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7175 |
1657 |
JUQUELIER Frederic |
11:07:15 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
921 |
1658 |
DUHAMEL Adrien |
11:07:27 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
597 |
1659 |
FOSSIER Jean Louis |
11:07:29 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
596 |
1659 |
MARTIN Eric |
11:07:29 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5209 |
1661 |
ROBERT Youri |
11:07:30 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1297 |
1661 |
STILL Julia |
11:07:30 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7742 |
1663 |
ROBERT Sylvain |
11:07:31 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1296 |
1664 |
TRUCHOT Samuel |
11:07:34 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5508 |
1665 |
LABRIEUX Damien |
11:07:38 |
SE/M0H |
S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE A |
H |
|
1144 |
1666 |
CHAIGNON Guillaume |
11:07:42 |
M1/M2H |
S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE A |
H |
|
1923 |
1667 |
AUROUX Benoit |
11:07:44 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6216 |
1668 |
CHAUVIN Alexandre |
11:07:47 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5723 |
1669 |
CHEVILLARD Damien |
11:07:49 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
960 |
1669 |
TAYEB Aid |
11:07:49 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
961 |
1669 |
JACQUEMIN Laurent |
11:07:49 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8064 |
1672 |
JOZWIAK Clement |
11:07:50 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7085 |
1673 |
SADOINE Antonin |
11:08:00 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5400 |
1674 |
BOULET Pierre Yves |
11:08:02 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5399 |
1675 |
GARCIA Herve |
11:08:04 |
M1/M2H |
Cap grand air |
H |
|
635 |
1675 |
MANGEL Charlene |
11:08:04 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
6130 |
1677 |
BACHELOT Samuel |
11:08:10 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1251 |
1677 |
PEYEC Kevin |
11:08:10 |
SE/M0H |
#TeamCave |
H |
|
1278 |
1677 |
BONNET Stephanie |
11:08:10 |
SE/M0F |
CLCS Firminy |
F |
|
5281 |
1680 |
MOUAZE Eric |
11:08:13 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1124 |
1681 |
MESSER Herve |
11:08:21 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1868 |
1682 |
BAPTISTA RODRIGUES Eurico Manuel |
11:08:22 |
M3/M4H |
ENDURENCE GRIGNON |
H |
|
7269 |
1683 |
GERLIER Jordan |
11:08:33 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7639 |
1684 |
GRABIASZ Ulrich |
11:08:37 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6975 |
1685 |
BULHOES Rui Jorge |
11:08:38 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5761 |
1686 |
CINATO Antony |
11:08:39 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
665 |
1687 |
MOUNIER Franck |
11:08:53 |
M1/M2H |
Pontetrail |
H |
|
7528 |
1688 |
WORETH Dominique |
11:08:55 |
M3/M4H |
CHAMONIX MONT BLANC MARAT |
H |
|
1066 |
1689 |
PILARD Aurelien |
11:08:58 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1942 |
1690 |
|
11:08:59 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1306 |
1691 |
SCHMITT Yann |
11:09:00 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
808 |
1692 |
CLOP Alexandre |
11:09:01 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1131 |
1693 |
PERDRIX Jonathan |
11:09:06 |
SE/M0H |
Team New Horizon |
H |
|
8062 |
1694 |
PERRAUD Lionel |
11:09:11 |
SE/M0H |
Team New Horizon |
H |
|
7133 |
1694 |
MACHEREY Mathieu |
11:09:11 |
SE/M0H |
TEAM NEW HORIZON |
H |
|
8061 |
1696 |
BERNAUDON David |
11:09:12 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6017 |
1697 |
CATTO Ludovic |
11:09:13 |
M1/M2H |
As randonneurs ruy montce |
H |
|
7334 |
1698 |
DE ROFFIGNAC Baudouin |
11:09:18 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
405 |
1699 |
LEFEBVRE Remi |
11:09:19 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
850 |
1700 |
BICHERON Frederic |
11:09:25 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1560 |
1701 |
NACHER CASTELLET Victor |
11:09:34 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6000 |
1702 |
JOUAN Thierry |
11:09:38 |
M3/M4H |
NST |
H |
|
1218 |
1703 |
JACQUEL Pascal |
11:09:41 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
419 |
1704 |
MYBIZDEV Maxime Pari |
11:09:55 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8017 |
1705 |
DUFOUR Cedric |
11:10:01 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7068 |
1706 |
THOLLET Jerome |
11:10:02 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8198 |
1707 |
BARBARIN Maxence |
11:10:03 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7811 |
1708 |
REZe Baptiste |
11:10:07 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6318 |
1709 |
DUPIN Ludovic |
11:10:10 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8001 |
1710 |
PLUVINET Basile |
11:10:13 |
SE/M0H |
Club Alpin Lyon |
H |
|
5681 |
1711 |
BOIRET Mathieu |
11:10:14 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1888 |
1712 |
VILLEGAS Jerome |
11:10:23 |
M1/M2H |
ND2BR |
H |
|
5873 |
1713 |
POCHERON Philippe |
11:10:24 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1092 |
1714 |
MOROT Martin |
11:10:37 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5288 |
1715 |
CORENTIN Houpert |
11:10:38 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1193 |
1716 |
DURDILLY Emmanuel |
11:10:42 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
261 |
1717 |
MESIAS Carlos |
11:10:43 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6203 |
1718 |
HELION Kevin |
11:10:48 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6198 |
1719 |
FERRARI BOYER Alexis |
11:10:52 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
5388 |
1720 |
ANDOURA Sharif |
11:11:04 |
M1/M2H |
MONTAGNE ET ASCENSIONS |
H |
|
285 |
1721 |
GRAJDURA Thierry |
11:11:11 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
995 |
1722 |
SANCHEZ Laurent |
11:11:14 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6722 |
1723 |
MICHALAK Judicael |
11:11:17 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
523 |
1724 |
HERVE Valentin |
11:11:24 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6767 |
1725 |
AMAR DELAPIERRE Jocelyne |
11:11:25 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
7280 |
1726 |
|
11:11:26 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1305 |
1727 |
COLIN Frederic |
11:11:27 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6963 |
1728 |
AMRANI Youcef |
11:11:29 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7237 |
1729 |
LEONARD Emmanuel |
11:11:32 |
M3/M4H |
AS Villeneuve Triathlon |
H |
|
1977 |
1730 |
DAGAULT Fred |
11:11:35 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
392 |
1731 |
CAUCHARD VAREY Marion |
11:11:36 |
SE/M0F |
Lyon Running Crew |
F |
|
7397 |
1732 |
LUQUET DE SAINT GERMAIN Henri |
11:11:46 |
M1/M2H |
Sarras St Vallier Cyclism |
H |
|
8088 |
1733 |
STePHANE Cournol |
11:11:57 |
M1/M2H |
Royat Urban Trail Running |
H |
|
6549 |
1734 |
ANDRILLON Nicolas |
11:11:59 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1581 |
1735 |
DURAND Benjamin |
11:12:04 |
SE/M0H |
Socialdesk |
H |
|
908 |
1735 |
VALOUR Thomas |
11:12:04 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7641 |
1737 |
ALQUIER Remi |
11:12:09 |
M1/M2H |
Passion Trail Dieulefit |
H |
|
6578 |
1738 |
PEISSON Olivier |
11:12:12 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7387 |
1739 |
KARR Lionel |
11:12:25 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1013 |
1740 |
REBOURSEAU Henri |
11:12:27 |
SE/M0H |
Hagrid Team |
H |
|
232 |
1741 |
MARCHAND Thibault |
11:12:29 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6689 |
1742 |
PIRES Thomas |
11:12:33 |
SE/M0H |
TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE |
H |
|
6976 |
1743 |
LEVIGNON Baptiste |
11:12:34 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5351 |
1744 |
GUYOT Olivier |
11:12:39 |
M3/M4H |
Team Coudray |
H |
|
1994 |
1745 |
FORTIN Thibaut |
11:12:41 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
342 |
1746 |
VALTIER Ludovic |
11:12:43 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8199 |
1747 |
BLYAU Martin |
11:12:45 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
5840 |
1747 |
DUVINAGE Robin |
11:12:45 |
SE/M0H |
Ronchin Athletic Club |
H |
|
5847 |
1747 |
DUPRET Antoine |
11:12:45 |
SE/M0H |
TEAM TRIATHLON MAUBEUGE |
H |
|
6924 |
1750 |
BOUZY Christophe |
11:12:49 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6409 |
1751 |
HOUZe Etienne |
11:12:50 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7171 |
1752 |
BERNAUDEAU Mathieu |
11:12:51 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1932 |
1753 |
KROTKINE Thomas |
11:13:02 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1550 |
1753 |
HARY Florian |
11:13:02 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6565 |
1755 |
POIROT Thibaut |
11:13:05 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1340 |
1756 |
POIROT Quentin |
11:13:06 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1365 |
1757 |
RONDEL Gwennael |
11:13:10 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7425 |
1758 |
KRUMHORN John |
11:13:13 |
M1/M2H |
Passion Outdoor Lozanne |
H |
|
5624 |
1759 |
GILLMANN Pierre Olivier |
11:13:17 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5390 |
1760 |
VAUVY Julien |
11:13:21 |
SE/M0H |
EMBAR |
H |
|
1800 |
1761 |
GAUTIER Pierrick |
11:13:27 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6697 |
1762 |
DONABEDIAN Jacques |
11:13:28 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7016 |
1763 |
BOUGOUIN Stephane |
11:13:29 |
M1/M2H |
Poissy Triathlon |
H |
|
1770 |
1764 |
MORETTI Yann |
11:13:30 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7310 |
1765 |
PAUWELS Damien |
11:13:34 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1956 |
1766 |
PAQUI Kevin |
11:13:42 |
SE/M0H |
Triath'club d'Andresy |
H |
|
1488 |
1766 |
MICHAEL J Kelly |
11:13:42 |
M3/M4H |
Derg AC |
H |
|
5706 |
1768 |
RODRIGUEZ Gael |
11:13:46 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5160 |
1768 |
CAPDEBOSCQ Jean Michel |
11:13:46 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6504 |
1770 |
CLUZEL Romain |
11:13:48 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
334 |
1770 |
CLUZEL Laurent |
11:13:48 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
335 |
1772 |
TROUILLARD Fabrice |
11:13:49 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1068 |
1772 |
BOSELLI Mathieu |
11:13:49 |
M1/M2H |
millenium boys |
H |
|
1911 |
1774 |
BEOT David |
11:13:52 |
M1/M2H |
BEAT SYSTEM |
H |
|
1014 |
1774 |
CUVELIER Simon |
11:13:52 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1912 |
1776 |
FOSSATI Maria Ilaria |
11:14:01 |
M1/M2F |
IMPOSSIBLE TARGET |
F |
|
1523 |
1777 |
GUEMON Guillaume |
11:14:06 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7840 |
1778 |
ROBUR Julien |
11:14:10 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7817 |
1779 |
ROUTHIER Stephane |
11:14:19 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6291 |
1780 |
BAUDRION Jacques |
11:14:20 |
M3/M4H |
RUNNING TOURISM |
H |
|
6290 |
1781 |
GUIRONNET Etienne |
11:14:23 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
358 |
1782 |
VITALI Clement |
11:14:25 |
M1/M2H |
Running Tourism |
H |
|
6292 |
1783 |
BARBIER Roland |
11:14:30 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6745 |
1784 |
DEBAINS Victor |
11:14:32 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1276 |
1785 |
MARTEL Thierry |
11:14:34 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8071 |
1786 |
CHAMP Denis |
11:14:35 |
M1/M2H |
Jogging club portois |
H |
|
1510 |
1786 |
BAYLE Vincent |
11:14:35 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5211 |
1788 |
PACOT Arnaud |
11:14:36 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6460 |
1789 |
FAUVI Anthony |
11:14:41 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7102 |
1790 |
PRESTON Timothee |
11:14:46 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7203 |
1791 |
BASTARD ROSSET Melanie |
11:14:47 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
7878 |
1792 |
LANGRUME Christophe |
11:14:48 |
M3/M4H |
Le Rheuning / TeamCave |
H |
|
1284 |
1793 |
FALLOT Christophe |
11:14:52 |
M1/M2H |
XV eme Athletic Club |
H |
|
7572 |
1794 |
DRONET Eric |
11:15:03 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5986 |
1795 |
THOUROUDE Flavien |
11:15:05 |
SE/M0H |
Bomolet Running Club |
H |
|
5702 |
1796 |
VOISARD Guillaume |
11:15:06 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5736 |
1797 |
ZOCCO Sandro |
11:15:07 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5162 |
1798 |
GAILLOT Alexis |
11:15:08 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7356 |
1799 |
VOISARD Cyril |
11:15:11 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5734 |
1800 |
TORCHIA Bruno |
11:15:12 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7435 |
1801 |
VOISARD Pierre |
11:15:13 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
1228 |
1802 |
DeTOUILLON Romain |
11:15:15 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6567 |
1803 |
DRILLIEN Matthieu |
11:15:16 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8119 |
1804 |
MILLOT Christophe |
11:15:20 |
M3/M4H |
Triathlon Club Andresy |
H |
|
698 |
1805 |
LAURENT Delphine |
11:15:22 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
5284 |
1806 |
PAULINE Ferrand |
11:15:23 |
SE/M0F |
Chambery triathlon |
F |
|
7973 |
1807 |
GROUSSON Patrick |
11:15:26 |
M3/M4H |
courir en dombes |
H |
|
5632 |
1808 |
POYAUD Jerome |
11:15:29 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6929 |
1809 |
DERUAZ Emmanuel |
11:15:31 |
M3/M4H |
Ardent Sports |
H |
|
7869 |
1810 |
POZZI Florian |
11:15:34 |
M1/M2H |
BNTC |
H |
|
7539 |
1811 |
VAURY Stephane |
11:15:42 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5150 |
1812 |
|
11:15:44 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7620 |
1813 |
GAGNEUX Antoine |
11:15:45 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
707 |
1814 |
SOLAS Stephane |
11:15:50 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7654 |
1815 |
JOLLY Valentine |
11:15:52 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1843 |
1816 |
GRONDIN Yoann |
11:15:54 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
633 |
1817 |
HAGER Jeremie |
11:15:55 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5623 |
1818 |
FLAMENT Francois |
11:15:57 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1529 |
1819 |
FLAMENT Nicolas |
11:15:58 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6684 |
1820 |
BROIZAT Charles |
11:16:00 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6932 |
1821 |
POISSONNEAU Gael |
11:16:05 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5363 |
1822 |
LANDSCHOOT Ludovic |
11:16:10 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1922 |
1823 |
EL OUACHMA Nourddine |
11:16:11 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1638 |
1824 |
DEBONO Christian |
11:16:12 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
7294 |
1825 |
MAILLARD Nicolas |
11:16:15 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8069 |
1826 |
FAMCHON Baptiste |
11:16:21 |
SE/M0H |
La Meute |
H |
|
1141 |
1827 |
DELWAULLE Loic |
11:16:22 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1950 |
1828 |
MARCOS Francois |
11:16:29 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1906 |
1829 |
PEREIRA Cyril |
11:16:37 |
M3/M4H |
Rams |
H |
|
7007 |
1830 |
GODARD Cindy |
11:16:39 |
M1/M2F |
Les foulees saussinoises |
F |
|
7706 |
1831 |
MARIE Clement |
11:16:42 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
809 |
1832 |
ABT GARNIER Bryan |
11:16:44 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
355 |
1832 |
BLANCHET Eric |
11:16:44 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7042 |
1834 |
FERREIRA Lionel |
11:16:48 |
M1/M2H |
Les foulees saussinoises |
H |
|
5687 |
1835 |
MAULAVe Marc |
11:16:50 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1593 |
1836 |
THEILLER Catherine |
11:16:51 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
7375 |
1837 |
LHOMME Thomas |
11:16:57 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8121 |
1838 |
CAUDRON Jonathan |
11:17:01 |
SE/M0H |
Les Ultras tirailleurs |
H |
|
8003 |
1838 |
ROUSSELLE Benoit |
11:17:01 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8147 |
1840 |
BEFFY Nicolas |
11:17:04 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8122 |
1841 |
RAPENNE Julie |
11:17:06 |
M1/M2F |
DNH Lausanne |
F |
|
216 |
1842 |
LATERRA Laurent |
11:17:07 |
SE/M0H |
Survolte |
H |
|
451 |
1842 |
PRIGENT Adrien |
11:17:07 |
SE/M0H |
XVeme athletic club |
H |
|
7222 |
1844 |
GARRIGUES Corinne |
11:17:08 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
7571 |
1845 |
COUDERT Regis |
11:17:21 |
M1/M2H |
Bastards |
H |
|
7059 |
1846 |
RIVIERE Raphael |
11:17:25 |
M1/M2H |
CTR |
H |
|
6768 |
1847 |
DUBUY Nicolas |
11:17:41 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6303 |
1848 |
PASQUET Christophe |
11:17:42 |
M3/M4H |
gazelles de vineuil |
H |
|
1899 |
1849 |
FERRY Christophe |
11:17:45 |
M3/M4H |
Team tuches |
H |
|
5099 |
1850 |
BEAULATON Mathieu |
11:18:02 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6052 |
1851 |
NEEL Jules |
11:18:04 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1101 |
1852 |
MICHEL Teddy |
11:18:05 |
SE/M0H |
Tigres |
H |
|
5034 |
1853 |
VILMAIN Sebastien |
11:18:10 |
SE/M0H |
Acca |
H |
|
5729 |
1854 |
TORRES Frederic |
11:18:11 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7990 |
1855 |
DELORAINE Thibaut |
11:18:16 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5128 |
1856 |
GIBERTI Aurelien |
11:18:20 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
226 |
1857 |
DUS Diego |
11:18:24 |
M1/M2H |
AS RUN IN NIORT |
H |
|
855 |
1858 |
CALDERAN Kevin |
11:18:25 |
SE/M0H |
Jolie Foulee |
H |
|
5004 |
1859 |
GUICHENEY Benoit |
11:18:27 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5179 |
1860 |
DE CARVALHO Manuel |
11:18:33 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
7325 |
1861 |
DE CARVALHO Gary |
11:18:34 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7626 |
1862 |
OOSTRA Nienke |
11:18:40 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
6323 |
1863 |
TISSANDIE Fabrice |
11:18:45 |
M1/M2H |
ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSS |
H |
|
6613 |
1864 |
EPITALON DE GUIDIS Camille |
11:18:48 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
408 |
1865 |
GUIBAN Francois |
11:18:50 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5812 |
1866 |
BUSSIERAS Laurent |
11:18:51 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1358 |
1867 |
DA FONSECA Samuel |
11:18:53 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6511 |
1868 |
BLANC Anatole |
11:18:54 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5348 |
1868 |
GERARDIN Maxime |
11:18:54 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6229 |
1870 |
CHAPPAZ Thomas |
11:18:56 |
SE/M0H |
Gros nounours |
H |
|
6040 |
1871 |
MURE Jean Michel |
11:18:58 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5272 |
1871 |
PERROT Fabrice |
11:18:58 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5659 |
1873 |
PAiS Lionel |
11:19:11 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1571 |
1874 |
LANCE Audrey |
11:19:18 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7664 |
1875 |
CUQ Alexandre |
11:19:25 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7391 |
1876 |
GATIGNOL Barbara |
11:19:28 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
7110 |
1877 |
BENATAR Eric |
11:19:30 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1194 |
1877 |
MOTTIN Simon |
11:19:30 |
M1/M2H |
CAF LYON VILLEURBANNE |
H |
|
5649 |
1879 |
THOMAS Loic |
11:19:31 |
SE/M0H |
Milann Running |
H |
|
8084 |
1880 |
VALLA Julien |
11:19:34 |
SE/M0H |
Town to trail / CAT |
H |
|
5237 |
1881 |
L'HERMITTE Mathieu |
11:19:36 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8099 |
1882 |
MEGNIGBETO Christian |
11:19:40 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5164 |
1883 |
THIBOUT Alexandre |
11:19:42 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
892 |
1884 |
MOREL Julien |
11:19:43 |
SE/M0H |
DSA Pontarlier |
H |
|
6370 |
1884 |
MONTEIL Lionel |
11:19:43 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7020 |
1886 |
PINILLA GAVILAN Carlos |
11:19:46 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1332 |
1887 |
GAUTHIER Pierre Alexandre |
11:19:56 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7038 |
1888 |
GURY Aurelien |
11:19:57 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5989 |
1888 |
DESIGAUD Fabien |
11:19:57 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7036 |
1890 |
CHABANIS Axel |
11:20:03 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6915 |
1891 |
GERLINGER Florent |
11:20:08 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1005 |
1892 |
LUCIEN Gael |
11:20:12 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1072 |
1893 |
POLY Baptiste |
11:20:14 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7704 |
1894 |
URREA Thomas |
11:20:15 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1928 |
1895 |
ALBERT Patrice |
11:20:53 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5898 |
1896 |
RIGAUX Gautier |
11:20:58 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
734 |
1897 |
MELCHIOR Peter |
11:21:04 |
M1/M2H |
La Papoucherie |
H |
|
6031 |
1898 |
DEPARDIEU Alexandre |
11:21:12 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6144 |
1899 |
MORIAUD Clement |
11:21:25 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6753 |
1900 |
GUYOUX Stephane |
11:21:27 |
M1/M2H |
Vaincre parkinson |
H |
|
8024 |
1901 |
JOURNOUD Bertrand |
11:21:35 |
M1/M2H |
Cho Oyu Trail |
H |
|
1413 |
1902 |
SAULNIER Thomas |
11:21:42 |
SE/M0H |
CHO OYU TRAIL |
H |
|
6252 |
1902 |
URREA Pascal |
11:21:42 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7174 |
1904 |
TOCQUEVILLE Eric |
11:21:52 |
M1/M2H |
LETRACEURS |
H |
|
7978 |
1905 |
TOMCZAK Romain |
11:21:53 |
SE/M0H |
J'Urban Trail |
H |
|
7357 |
1906 |
TEULe Julien |
11:21:56 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6536 |
1907 |
CLUTIER Laurent |
11:22:01 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1020 |
1908 |
LASSARA Jean Marc |
11:22:12 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
1772 |
1908 |
MAZZOLI Jean Christophe |
11:22:12 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5386 |
1910 |
CHIVAL Frederic |
11:22:22 |
M1/M2H |
DIAGONALE |
H |
|
5172 |
1911 |
DE ROCHEMONTEIX Eric |
11:22:26 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7831 |
1912 |
BLACHE Jean Pierre |
11:22:27 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5171 |
1913 |
ROY Gregory |
11:22:29 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7219 |
1914 |
DECAUX Jean Francois |
11:22:37 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6427 |
1915 |
SIE Gregoire |
11:22:40 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1685 |
1915 |
FROSSARD Thibault |
11:22:40 |
SE/M0H |
So trail Lyon |
H |
|
8160 |
1917 |
DA SILVA Elisabeth |
11:22:43 |
M1/M2F |
ABS |
F |
|
1509 |
1918 |
GENDRE Aymeric |
11:22:54 |
M1/M2H |
ASM RUNNING |
H |
|
8058 |
1919 |
PLANCHON Thierry |
11:22:57 |
M1/M2H |
R4F&M |
H |
|
291 |
1920 |
MOCHET Silvere |
11:23:04 |
M1/M2H |
Run in Irigny |
H |
|
6708 |
1921 |
MALFOY Bruno |
11:23:06 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7014 |
1922 |
THIERY Mary Pierre |
11:23:14 |
M1/M2H |
la papoucherie |
H |
|
6508 |
1922 |
NAVARRO Ludovic |
11:23:14 |
M1/M2H |
Team Otake |
H |
|
6599 |
1922 |
POIRIER Marine |
11:23:14 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7101 |
1925 |
QUIN ORe Sixto |
11:23:15 |
M3/M4H |
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'A |
H |
|
5834 |
1925 |
MOULIN Cyrill |
11:23:15 |
M1/M2H |
Team Otake |
H |
|
6600 |
1925 |
BARBE Michael |
11:23:15 |
M1/M2H |
OTAKE |
H |
|
6657 |
1928 |
BOISGONTIER Aurelien |
11:23:18 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
989 |
1928 |
GAYRAL Florian |
11:23:18 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5349 |
1930 |
BARBARIN Guillaume |
11:23:20 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8009 |
1931 |
VANNIER Mathieu |
11:23:26 |
SE/M0H |
Cheeky guys |
H |
|
557 |
1932 |
DOLLeANS Pascal |
11:23:31 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
482 |
1933 |
DILL Bertrand |
11:23:37 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5241 |
1933 |
JACQUET Olivier |
11:23:37 |
M1/M2H |
PLO Basket |
H |
|
8087 |
1935 |
LEBOURGEOIS Fabrice |
11:23:44 |
M1/M2H |
Nancy Athle |
H |
|
8152 |
1935 |
BIENASSIS Xavier |
11:23:44 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8153 |
1937 |
MOUTEAUX Valentin |
11:23:45 |
SE/M0H |
Asav |
H |
|
1161 |
1938 |
LE THOMAS Remi |
11:23:46 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6079 |
1939 |
MEENS Philibert |
11:23:59 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6382 |
1940 |
BESSENAY Emmanuel |
11:24:00 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7967 |
1941 |
CHARLIN Nicolas |
11:24:13 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7333 |
1942 |
MONIER Sylvain |
11:24:19 |
M1/M2H |
TPG |
H |
|
6950 |
1943 |
BOURGOGNON Cedric |
11:24:20 |
M1/M2H |
TEAM GeMEAUX |
H |
|
5941 |
1944 |
MOREIRA Michel |
11:24:27 |
M1/M2H |
Bspp |
H |
|
6902 |
1945 |
GELIN Philemon |
11:24:28 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1539 |
1946 |
GOUMARD Frederic |
11:24:35 |
M1/M2H |
ALCOOLIQUE ANONYME |
H |
|
573 |
1947 |
REY Sylvain |
11:24:36 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1342 |
1948 |
JAVAL Maxime |
11:24:40 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7933 |
1949 |
DECAIX Victor |
11:24:45 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6983 |
1950 |
DE OLIVEIRA David |
11:24:47 |
M1/M2H |
Ville de Villiers sur Mar |
H |
|
6656 |
1950 |
TIREL Julien |
11:24:47 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7271 |
1952 |
COLONNA Marc Antoine |
11:24:57 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
384 |
1953 |
PESSe Guillaume |
11:25:04 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6160 |
1954 |
LUCIEN Gilles |
11:25:35 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6757 |
1955 |
GARCIA Valentin |
11:25:39 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7595 |
1956 |
PIGEAULT Cedric |
11:25:44 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1064 |
1957 |
FOURNION Mathieu |
11:25:47 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7475 |
1958 |
OLIVIER Vincent |
11:26:14 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5526 |
1959 |
CHALENDAR Matthieu |
11:26:18 |
SE/M0H |
Cop?Ain de Trail |
H |
|
1789 |
1960 |
GARASSUS Olivier |
11:26:25 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7684 |
1961 |
VOGEL Josselin |
11:26:29 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5378 |
1962 |
MICHEL Cedric |
11:26:31 |
M1/M2H |
Free run cuiseaux |
H |
|
5534 |
1963 |
ROUAUD Gwellawen |
11:26:38 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1704 |
1964 |
GOLFIER Antoine |
11:26:47 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
967 |
1965 |
LOVICHI Hugo |
11:26:48 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1374 |
1966 |
FAISANDIER Florent |
11:26:52 |
M1/M2H |
team Saint Vidal |
H |
|
5024 |
1967 |
GIRAUD Jason |
11:26:53 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7018 |
1968 |
SELLAK Smaaile |
11:27:05 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1630 |
1969 |
AIKPA Mickael |
11:27:12 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
275 |
1970 |
DIAZ Theo |
11:27:13 |
SE/M0H |
Combail |
H |
|
5088 |
1971 |
BERNARD Gauthier |
11:27:18 |
SE/M0H |
TRAILERS DIJONNAIS |
H |
|
5377 |
1972 |
MORAND Jean Baptiste |
11:27:20 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5300 |
1973 |
THUNEVIN Olivier |
11:27:27 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5389 |
1973 |
BAUDOZ Manon |
11:27:27 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
6368 |
1975 |
RUBINO Ruello |
11:27:31 |
M3/M4H |
SSCNAPOLI FRANCE |
H |
|
5359 |
1976 |
GIL Yohan |
11:27:32 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6911 |
1977 |
GUILLAUME Ingrid |
11:27:33 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
624 |
1978 |
SCAZZARI Victor |
11:27:39 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
880 |
1979 |
REY Benjamin |
11:27:43 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6893 |
1980 |
AUDOYNAUD Alexandre |
11:27:47 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
942 |
1980 |
JAMES Laurent |
11:27:47 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1403 |
1982 |
DAUGE Claude |
11:27:49 |
M3/M4H |
CA SPORTS |
H |
|
5961 |
1983 |
VERSTRAETE Vincent |
11:27:54 |
SE/M0H |
FSPN ASCUAR |
H |
|
8129 |
1984 |
JOFFROY Gaetan |
11:27:58 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
426 |
1985 |
DURAND Etienne |
11:28:05 |
SE/M0H |
COURIR POUR DES POMMES / |
H |
|
1329 |
1985 |
KIPFER Thomas |
11:28:05 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7477 |
1987 |
LAROYENNE Alexia |
11:28:10 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1108 |
1987 |
VOLLAND Velia |
11:28:10 |
M1/M2F |
nogent solidarite triathl |
F |
|
7272 |
1987 |
DUFOUR Mathieu |
11:28:10 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8031 |
1990 |
CHARRIER Guillaume |
11:28:12 |
M3/M4H |
Monplaisir Trail |
H |
|
938 |
1991 |
REMY Berthier |
11:28:16 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6639 |
1992 |
VIAL Guillaume |
11:28:17 |
SE/M0H |
stade saint quentinois |
H |
|
491 |
1993 |
VIOT Alexandre |
11:28:19 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8134 |
1994 |
DEHENAIN Roxanne |
11:28:22 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
431 |
1995 |
DAMIER Jean Pascal |
11:28:31 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1970 |
1996 |
ALBARRAL Francois |
11:28:32 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1739 |
1997 |
RENOUX Wandrille |
11:28:38 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
1456 |
1998 |
MOREAU Nicolas |
11:28:55 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
499 |
1998 |
PIROUTECK Mickael |
11:28:55 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
951 |
2000 |
CRINIERE Sebastien |
11:28:56 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6693 |
2001 |
ROMAGNY Jean |
11:28:57 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7144 |
2002 |
SCREVE Lionel |
11:28:59 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8063 |
2003 |
BECHET Clement |
11:29:00 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1238 |
2004 |
HEINTZ Celine |
11:29:12 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
6939 |
2005 |
MARTIN Cyril |
11:29:14 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
824 |
2006 |
DELVALLE Maxime |
11:29:18 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
422 |
2006 |
FERAULT Vincent |
11:29:18 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7575 |
2008 |
LEBLOND Corentin |
11:29:28 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1547 |
2009 |
MONTESSUIS Herve |
11:29:29 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5650 |
2009 |
JEAN Antoine |
11:29:29 |
SE/M0H |
Createurs |
H |
|
7768 |
2011 |
VARLET Adeline |
11:29:30 |
SE/M0F |
Triathlon M?con club |
F |
|
5645 |
2011 |
ZMIHI Hacenne |
11:29:30 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6088 |
2013 |
BINDREIFF Brice |
11:29:31 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6089 |
2014 |
JOUBERT Philippe |
11:29:36 |
M1/M2H |
Mulhouse of running |
H |
|
6428 |
2014 |
GABON Patrice |
11:29:36 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6571 |
2014 |
JACONELLI Michael |
11:29:36 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7939 |
2017 |
LAMARCHE Nadege |
11:29:41 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
6465 |
2018 |
LALOT Anthony |
11:29:47 |
M1/M2H |
Saint Maximin athletisme |
H |
|
6845 |
2019 |
PRZEWOZNIAK Julie |
11:29:48 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
5325 |
2020 |
GOURMELON Nicolas |
11:29:49 |
M3/M4H |
PASSION RUNNING DU PERCHE |
H |
|
6440 |
2021 |
LOUIS Alain |
11:29:52 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1493 |
2022 |
BARRA Quentin |
11:30:11 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5280 |
2023 |
MODAT Christophe |
11:30:21 |
M1/M2H |
spartiate trail 66 |
H |
|
6847 |
2024 |
FERRIOL Frederic |
11:30:39 |
M1/M2H |
Grenoble Trail |
H |
|
1219 |
2025 |
GUIDA Jeremy |
11:30:42 |
SE/M0H |
Father&son |
H |
|
7739 |
2026 |
LICHTLE Matthieu |
11:30:43 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7258 |
2027 |
BRULON Karim |
11:30:45 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1416 |
2028 |
NEULAT Alexandre |
11:30:47 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
657 |
2029 |
BOUVIER Daniel |
11:30:48 |
M1/M2H |
CMI Vinay |
H |
|
6262 |
2030 |
DELONG Florentin |
11:30:54 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6731 |
2031 |
LAVERGE Silon |
11:31:00 |
SE/M0H |
Aucun |
H |
|
6695 |
2031 |
VEDERE Julien |
11:31:00 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7035 |
2033 |
MODOLO Faride |
11:31:04 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7719 |
2034 |
GONON Florentin |
11:31:05 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8214 |
2035 |
DELANNOY Emmanuel |
11:31:06 |
M1/M2H |
MTNV villeneuve d'ascq |
H |
|
7098 |
2036 |
ReGNIER Fabrice |
11:31:07 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7663 |
2037 |
DUSSOLIER Guillaume |
11:31:12 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6356 |
2038 |
MORYSSE Frederic |
11:31:15 |
M1/M2H |
ZIGWAN |
H |
|
400 |
2038 |
ROULLAUD Tony |
11:31:15 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1318 |
2040 |
GOUT Johann |
11:31:18 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
438 |
2041 |
SAVOYE Lionel |
11:31:23 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5252 |
2042 |
MONCLAR Julien |
11:31:27 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
828 |
2043 |
HAKKAR Olivier |
11:31:32 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1608 |
2044 |
LE CORRE Sebastien |
11:31:33 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
429 |
2045 |
LEFEBVRE Philippe |
11:31:35 |
M3/M4H |
SAINT YORRE |
H |
|
1681 |
2046 |
NOURLY Jean Francois |
11:31:49 |
M1/M2H |
Runvalserine |
H |
|
6131 |
2047 |
DELIONNET Luc |
11:31:50 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7802 |
2048 |
MORTAL Jerome |
11:32:06 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
669 |
2049 |
DEFRAIN Mathieu |
11:32:07 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1235 |
2049 |
DEHELLY Nicolas |
11:32:07 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7371 |
2051 |
KRIEGEL Benoit |
11:32:11 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6941 |
2052 |
RIVIER Thierry |
11:32:17 |
M1/M2H |
LETRACEURS |
H |
|
920 |
2053 |
EXPOSITO Morgan |
11:32:22 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5533 |
2054 |
NARO Daniel |
11:32:26 |
M3/M4H |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
H |
|
5431 |
2055 |
FOLLIERO DE LUNA Guillaume |
11:32:28 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6964 |
2056 |
CHAUX Julien |
11:32:40 |
SE/M0H |
courir ? lyon |
H |
|
586 |
2057 |
DE BAENST Baudouin |
11:32:45 |
M1/M2H |
JCPMF Trail Profondeville |
H |
|
5869 |
2057 |
BAILLY Fabien |
11:32:45 |
SE/M0H |
ESL |
H |
|
7969 |
2059 |
BONTe Cyril |
11:32:48 |
M1/M2H |
Paris Sport Club |
H |
|
7263 |
2060 |
ADAIN Nicolas |
11:33:02 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6732 |
2060 |
NELLI Claire |
11:33:02 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
7216 |
2062 |
KOSMAN Matthieu |
11:33:08 |
SE/M0H |
La Foulee Vourloise |
H |
|
8151 |
2063 |
SORY Herve |
11:33:10 |
M3/M4H |
Halluin Triarthlon |
H |
|
6522 |
2063 |
GRIMAULT Xavier |
11:33:10 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7560 |
2065 |
TREMOUILLE Gilles |
11:33:11 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7935 |
2066 |
MACHURON Pauline |
11:33:13 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
6521 |
2067 |
RODRIGUEZ Manuel |
11:33:15 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7270 |
2067 |
GOCZOL Guillaume |
11:33:15 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
8175 |
2069 |
LAUNAY Cedric |
11:33:26 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
432 |
2070 |
COURVALLAIN Thomas |
11:33:29 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6825 |
2071 |
BERNARD Bastien |
11:33:32 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7924 |
2072 |
DAVID Francois |
11:33:34 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6799 |
2073 |
RUELLE Anthony |
11:33:45 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6090 |
2074 |
DE CASTRO GOMES Tiago Filipe |
11:33:55 |
SE/M0H |
Sleico time to run |
H |
|
5423 |
2075 |
VINCENT Antoine |
11:33:56 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
5535 |
2076 |
FLORA Gregoire |
11:33:57 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8211 |
2077 |
LE FLOHIC Virginie |
11:34:01 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
402 |
2078 |
PERIER Christophe |
11:34:02 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5373 |
2079 |
FELDER Aurelien |
11:34:03 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1665 |
2079 |
SAINTOT Barbara |
11:34:03 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
5395 |
2081 |
MATRAT Adrien |
11:34:13 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7583 |
2082 |
FOURNIER Pierre |
11:34:20 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1127 |
2083 |
PRIVAS Jeremy |
11:34:21 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6760 |
2084 |
VIVIER Damien |
11:34:24 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
933 |
2085 |
HORNBECK Samuel |
11:34:25 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1544 |
2085 |
BRAHIC Alexandre |
11:34:25 |
M1/M2H |
LICENCE TRIATHLON |
H |
|
6726 |
2085 |
MOLL Stephane |
11:34:25 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6979 |
2088 |
BARReS Florian |
11:34:28 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6970 |
2089 |
VARIN DETTORI Fabien |
11:34:35 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1930 |
2090 |
GIRAUD Arnaud |
11:34:41 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1972 |
2091 |
CLOUTIER Sebastien |
11:34:46 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1444 |
2092 |
DURAND Sebastien |
11:34:47 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
8022 |
2093 |
MONNET Ludovic |
11:34:57 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8023 |
2094 |
TOURTELIER Gael |
11:35:00 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1198 |
2095 |
TURCANO David |
11:35:01 |
M3/M4H |
Trail and Bike |
H |
|
6553 |
2096 |
ROBERT Swann |
11:35:02 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
984 |
2097 |
FEUILLET Antoine |
11:35:11 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1275 |
2098 |
RAVOT Herve |
11:35:18 |
M1/M2H |
COURIR POUR DES POMMES |
H |
|
7103 |
2099 |
BLIN Thomas |
11:35:23 |
M1/M2H |
ATHLE ST JULIEN 74 |
H |
|
5984 |
2100 |
DEGRAVE Remi |
11:35:24 |
M1/M2H |
Les Createurs/ Zigwan |
H |
|
7585 |
2101 |
DHAUSSY Antoine |
11:35:28 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6755 |
2102 |
GAUTIER Jerome |
11:35:30 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5028 |
2103 |
TIGOULET Stephane |
11:35:46 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5746 |
2104 |
FELIX Benoit |
11:35:51 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1601 |
2105 |
CARPENTIER edouard |
11:35:52 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1602 |
2106 |
MONNIER Martin |
11:35:53 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7593 |
2107 |
JAGER Jean Marc |
11:36:00 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5424 |
2108 |
BASSEREAU Christophe |
11:36:04 |
M1/M2H |
Bussy Running |
H |
|
6016 |
2109 |
VASA Fabrice |
11:36:13 |
M1/M2H |
Rive Gauche |
H |
|
1467 |
2109 |
ARTAUD David |
11:36:13 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6060 |
2111 |
VANDERPERRE Lukas |
11:36:16 |
SE/M0H |
Team Sunday |
H |
|
7991 |
2112 |
FABRES Jerome |
11:36:17 |
M1/M2H |
TYROSSE |
H |
|
1790 |
2113 |
DE POIX Pierre |
11:36:22 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5698 |
2113 |
DELIGEARD Franck |
11:36:22 |
M3/M4H |
Beaujolais Ultra Team |
H |
|
7923 |
2115 |
PARNEL Jeremy |
11:36:24 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5406 |
2116 |
WINTRICH Stephane |
11:36:35 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
295 |
2117 |
DEBOURG Jerome |
11:36:39 |
M1/M2H |
Letraceurs |
H |
|
7690 |
2118 |
BERIGAUD Eddy |
11:36:50 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6940 |
2119 |
SANH Thomas |
11:36:58 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5969 |
2120 |
VALLAT Thibault |
11:37:11 |
SE/M0H |
S/L JEUNESSE MACAUDAISE A |
H |
|
826 |
2121 |
LAUNAY Lou Ann |
11:37:21 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1991 |
2122 |
PELLETIER Maewen |
11:37:26 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7778 |
2123 |
CELDRAN Leo |
11:37:27 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
214 |
2124 |
ROCHARD Theo |
11:37:45 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6824 |
2124 |
TIREL Valentin |
11:37:45 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6898 |
2126 |
JAVICOLI Thomas |
11:37:46 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7111 |
2127 |
PANAGET Bertrand |
11:37:47 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
1208 |
2128 |
MALDONADO Thomas |
11:37:54 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
541 |
2129 |
PEQUEY Simon |
11:38:08 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
471 |
2130 |
CHEVALLIER Clement |
11:38:10 |
SE/M0H |
BEST SAINT NAZAIRE TRIATH |
H |
|
204 |
2131 |
FRITSCH Tancrede |
11:38:17 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
470 |
2132 |
CLOQUET Etienne |
11:38:23 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7554 |
2132 |
RENAUD Mathieu |
11:38:23 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7555 |
2134 |
BARRIERE Laurent |
11:38:27 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5417 |
2135 |
YAKER Habib |
11:38:41 |
M1/M2H |
EVIAN OFF COURSE |
H |
|
5180 |
2135 |
BLANC Daniele |
11:38:41 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
5192 |
2137 |
MEYER Stephane |
11:38:45 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
240 |
2138 |
ALLOUCHE Sacha |
11:38:56 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5731 |
2139 |
GAURAND Etienne |
11:39:00 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6873 |
2140 |
PICHON Florent |
11:39:08 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1103 |
2140 |
EYER Marie |
11:39:08 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7479 |
2142 |
PEPIN Marc |
11:39:10 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6372 |
2143 |
TUPPER Todd |
11:39:17 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
513 |
2144 |
MALSERT Jean Remi |
11:39:20 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7859 |
2145 |
DIANA Gilles |
11:39:27 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7845 |
2146 |
ASTIC Thomas |
11:39:29 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1549 |
2147 |
MOULIN Yannis |
11:39:36 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
589 |
2148 |
DENAIS Matthieu |
11:39:38 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7278 |
2149 |
RAUTUREAU Natacha |
11:39:46 |
M1/M2F |
La Foulee Meynoise |
F |
|
1075 |
2150 |
JACQUEMET Thomas |
11:39:47 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7279 |
2151 |
SIMON Clement |
11:39:49 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
590 |
2152 |
DURIEU Romain |
11:39:50 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5113 |
2153 |
ANSTETT Quentin |
11:39:57 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6230 |
2154 |
PIERREFEU Yann |
11:40:04 |
M3/M4H |
ORANGE |
H |
|
5140 |
2155 |
SOLLY Francoise |
11:40:08 |
M1/M2F |
Evian off course |
F |
|
5191 |
2156 |
HENRY Celine |
11:40:16 |
M1/M2F |
evian off course |
F |
|
5190 |
2157 |
FLORIS LEHMANN Beatrice |
11:40:17 |
M3/M4F |
Team GB |
F |
|
1012 |
2158 |
ANSELME Paul |
11:40:19 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6884 |
2158 |
HUSSON David |
11:40:19 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7240 |
2160 |
BURQ Robin |
11:40:31 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6594 |
2161 |
GIVRE Stephane |
11:40:36 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7619 |
2162 |
CHAPUILLIOT Sophie |
11:40:38 |
M1/M2F |
RAMS |
F |
|
1951 |
2162 |
DESMARAIS Bruno |
11:40:38 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7406 |
2162 |
DeLeAZ Marc |
11:40:38 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7455 |
2165 |
AUJAY DE LA DURE Pierre |
11:40:44 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
353 |
2165 |
GOUNON Frederic |
11:40:44 |
M1/M2H |
Echappee des Bords de Loi |
H |
|
7332 |
2167 |
BOISSE Martin |
11:40:45 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7544 |
2168 |
LABRUYERE Yvan |
11:40:50 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
410 |
2169 |
DI FOLCO Pierre Baptiste |
11:41:03 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6752 |
2170 |
BREDON Sebastien |
11:41:06 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7048 |
2171 |
BERTRAND Remi |
11:41:08 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
601 |
2171 |
ROUSSEAUX Guillaume |
11:41:08 |
SE/M0H |
Deloitte |
H |
|
807 |
2173 |
FEUILLET Denis |
11:41:09 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1610 |
2174 |
LAVERRIERE Edouard |
11:41:12 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8049 |
2175 |
BAILLET Thomas |
11:41:14 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8048 |
2176 |
MICKAEL Missland |
11:41:16 |
SE/M0H |
Londais Athletic Mediterr |
H |
|
602 |
2177 |
CHAUVE Jean Daniel |
11:41:23 |
M3/M4H |
PAYS DE MONTBELIARD TRIAT |
H |
|
365 |
2178 |
RABOUAN Mickael |
11:41:27 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7688 |
2179 |
TARANTOLA Fabien |
11:41:38 |
M1/M2H |
Dijon Triathlon |
H |
|
6328 |
2180 |
MOULIN Yannick |
11:41:40 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6937 |
2181 |
LEONCINI Franck |
11:41:43 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7818 |
2182 |
CARIVEN Arnold |
11:41:44 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6702 |
2183 |
PIRSON Eric |
11:41:51 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1585 |
2184 |
HARIBOU Marc |
11:41:56 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1136 |
2185 |
WISSLER Patrice |
11:41:57 |
SE/M0H |
RAMS |
H |
|
7006 |
2186 |
DE CHALUS Thibault |
11:41:59 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5342 |
2187 |
FABRY Simon |
11:42:05 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7513 |
2188 |
MARROT Vincent |
11:42:10 |
M3/M4H |
CAF DE LYON VILLUERBANNE |
H |
|
548 |
2189 |
MARTINON Sandrine |
11:42:13 |
M3/M4F |
RAMS |
F |
|
7002 |
2190 |
DUPONCHELLE Benjamin |
11:42:14 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6452 |
2191 |
PEREZ Richard |
11:42:17 |
M1/M2H |
AJT SAONE VALLEE |
H |
|
1938 |
2192 |
PIERNAZ Frederic |
11:42:22 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7109 |
2193 |
RUSSIER Sarah |
11:42:24 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
5014 |
2194 |
BASTY Louise |
11:42:28 |
SE/M0F |
CSA GS Toulouse |
F |
|
829 |
2194 |
ARQUILLIERE Christele |
11:42:28 |
M1/M2F |
RAM'S |
F |
|
7001 |
2196 |
COQUIN Patrice |
11:42:31 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1534 |
2197 |
BOUe Olivier |
11:42:32 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6238 |
2198 |
GOUGEON Yvann |
11:42:33 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
847 |
2198 |
BILCOT Arnaud |
11:42:33 |
SE/M0H |
POSTRAILERS |
H |
|
5996 |
2200 |
CASANOVA Sebastien |
11:42:52 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6561 |
2201 |
HAUDRY Stephane |
11:42:55 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6439 |
2202 |
PERRIER REPLEIN Stephane |
11:43:02 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6268 |
2203 |
LAMOTTE Frank |
11:43:07 |
M3/M4H |
MCGR |
H |
|
6654 |
2204 |
TOURNOUR Franck |
11:43:12 |
M3/M4H |
BSP |
H |
|
1090 |
2205 |
OMNES Jerome |
11:43:15 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
952 |
2206 |
THRO Jean Francois |
11:43:24 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
537 |
2207 |
LAPEYRE Alexandre |
11:43:30 |
M1/M2H |
LES KINGS OF THE APERO |
H |
|
6721 |
2208 |
MACHADO Aurelien |
11:43:31 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
957 |
2209 |
DENY Florence |
11:43:32 |
M1/M2F |
trail in gaume |
F |
|
1364 |
2210 |
KATZ Maxime |
11:43:42 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
511 |
2211 |
ANONEN Anssi |
11:43:51 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1001 |
2212 |
CREDEVILLE Richard |
11:43:59 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1637 |
2212 |
RABASSE Anthony |
11:43:59 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1802 |
2214 |
DOUCHIN Antony |
11:44:00 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1636 |
2215 |
LICOUR Laurent |
11:44:02 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
477 |
2216 |
MAULINI Arnaud |
11:44:03 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
998 |
2216 |
LE GOFF Cedric |
11:44:03 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7587 |
2218 |
CAMPOS Bruno |
11:44:05 |
M3/M4H |
S/L EA VILLEFRANCHE |
H |
|
5226 |
2219 |
MOREAU Charles |
11:44:07 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1778 |
2220 |
MOUILLET BONOMELLI Fred |
11:44:17 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7229 |
2221 |
ROTUREAU Francois |
11:44:18 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8103 |
2222 |
PASINATO Bruno |
11:44:19 |
M5/M6H |
cool joggers |
H |
|
5626 |
2223 |
ALLEGRET BOURDON Franck |
11:44:20 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6473 |
2224 |
EPPLIN Jean Louis |
11:44:23 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
6917 |
2225 |
RELAVE Fabien |
11:44:24 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6067 |
2225 |
MARINOT Romain |
11:44:24 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8098 |
2227 |
BERNOUD Marie Benedicte |
11:44:33 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
304 |
2228 |
DEQUATRE Sebastien |
11:44:34 |
M3/M4H |
Sport et Amitie Montcorbo |
H |
|
1897 |
2229 |
DANEL Vianney |
11:44:35 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1915 |
2230 |
FREI Markus |
11:44:36 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5890 |
2231 |
PEDELABORDE Wilfried |
11:44:40 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1330 |
2232 |
LOJACONO Jerome |
11:44:42 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1328 |
2233 |
GIRARDEAU Alexandre |
11:44:48 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6405 |
2234 |
COUERAUD Frederic |
11:44:50 |
M1/M2H |
US IVRY |
H |
|
6846 |
2235 |
LIMONE David |
11:44:52 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1657 |
2236 |
DEVEZEAUD Chrystel |
11:44:54 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1343 |
2236 |
GUELFO Stephanie |
11:44:54 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1344 |
2238 |
CARON Julien |
11:44:57 |
SE/M0H |
Desidetrail |
H |
|
5436 |
2239 |
KOCH Frederic |
11:44:58 |
M1/M2H |
Foulee muroise |
H |
|
7994 |
2240 |
BOUCRE Sylvain |
11:45:00 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5985 |
2241 |
COUSIN Mickael |
11:45:10 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5199 |
2241 |
AMARZOUQ Ahmed |
11:45:10 |
M1/M2H |
CRV LYON |
H |
|
6029 |
2243 |
WEBER Cedric |
11:45:12 |
SE/M0H |
ITTENHEIM |
H |
|
5131 |
2244 |
BLANCHARD Olivier |
11:45:21 |
M3/M4H |
RAID ST MARTIN |
H |
|
1877 |
2244 |
CARRE Hermann |
11:45:21 |
M1/M2H |
RAID ST MARTIN |
H |
|
7756 |
2246 |
POLLIEN Christian |
11:45:23 |
M3/M4H |
Absolu sport avoriaz |
H |
|
7871 |
2247 |
JOUAULT Jean Baptiste |
11:45:26 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1430 |
2248 |
HUGUENIN Guillaume |
11:45:27 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1222 |
2249 |
EVERAERT Julien |
11:45:28 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5243 |
2250 |
DILLENSEGER Alexandre |
11:45:29 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1220 |
2251 |
GOMIS Alexandre |
11:45:31 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6889 |
2252 |
KILLHERR Jerome |
11:45:32 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1118 |
2253 |
FERRET Frederic |
11:45:36 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5858 |
2254 |
BOUCHARD Benjamin |
11:45:44 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6908 |
2255 |
SAUTHIER Eric |
11:45:45 |
M3/M4H |
ENTENTE SEVRE |
H |
|
7503 |
2256 |
DRZEWIECKI Nicolas |
11:45:46 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6907 |
2257 |
FRUTOSO Guillaume |
11:45:49 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6790 |
2258 |
BULLIER Emmanuel |
11:45:57 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
983 |
2259 |
PICHOIR Tristan |
11:46:04 |
SE/M0H |
LES BLAIREAUX.TEAM TRAIL |
H |
|
1419 |
2260 |
RONGIER Matthieu |
11:46:05 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6951 |
2261 |
THIZY Damien |
11:46:09 |
SE/M0H |
letraceurs |
H |
|
7977 |
2262 |
LE DOUARON Yann |
11:46:14 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5697 |
2263 |
ECOLASSE Kevin |
11:46:15 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
930 |
2263 |
BLANC Florian |
11:46:15 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5357 |
2265 |
WASLET Herve |
11:46:23 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
8161 |
2266 |
THEODET Cedric |
11:46:24 |
M1/M2H |
CYT91 |
H |
|
5505 |
2266 |
THEODET Damien |
11:46:24 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5506 |
2266 |
HEROUIN Jerome |
11:46:24 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7853 |
2269 |
CERDAN Adrien |
11:46:27 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1460 |
2270 |
FAZILLE Wilfrid |
11:46:29 |
M1/M2H |
Lonzu Team |
H |
|
5636 |
2271 |
VERNE Gerald |
11:46:31 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5860 |
2271 |
GOUILL Aurelien |
11:46:31 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7236 |
2273 |
DECLERCQ Julien |
11:46:36 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7823 |
2274 |
PORCHERON Olivier |
11:46:39 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7490 |
2274 |
PRIEUR L&o |
11:46:39 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
7566 |
2276 |
R GRANELL Manel |
11:46:40 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7838 |
2277 |
BARBE Patrick |
11:46:41 |
M3/M4H |
Run Valserine |
H |
|
5336 |
2278 |
LAMART Gauthier |
11:46:42 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7454 |
2279 |
TROBRILLANT Ruddy |
11:46:57 |
SE/M0H |
POWERUP |
H |
|
1315 |
2279 |
VANDRE Julien |
11:46:57 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7890 |
2281 |
MANJOT Jean Sebastien |
11:46:58 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7302 |
2282 |
PISSAVY Guillaume |
11:47:03 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5354 |
2283 |
ELBIM Alexandre |
11:47:04 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8168 |
2284 |
FACCHI Bruno |
11:47:06 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
326 |
2284 |
FERHANE Claire |
11:47:06 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
5689 |
2286 |
LAROCHETTE Camille |
11:47:07 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6749 |
2287 |
AUBRY Jean Pierre |
11:47:19 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7370 |
2287 |
AUBRY Cyrille |
11:47:19 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8054 |
2289 |
SIMON Jean Francois |
11:47:22 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5719 |
2290 |
NORTH Alain |
11:47:28 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5365 |
2291 |
CHANTRY Bastien |
11:47:29 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1629 |
2292 |
FRENAY Margault |
11:47:33 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7309 |
2293 |
CURTELIN Thierry |
11:47:35 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
585 |
2294 |
CURTELIN Quentin |
11:47:36 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
582 |
2295 |
CHAMPAIN Anne Celine |
11:47:41 |
M1/M2F |
Afa feyzin venissieux |
F |
|
7044 |
2296 |
MANOLIU Benoit |
11:47:43 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7502 |
2297 |
VISCARDI Francois Xavier |
11:47:49 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1132 |
2297 |
SANIEZ Jason |
11:47:49 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5748 |
2299 |
ZANCHETTA Nicolas |
11:47:50 |
SE/M0H |
Cour Son Nature |
H |
|
7710 |
2300 |
ROSELLINI Antony |
11:47:52 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7204 |
2301 |
COURAT Christophe |
11:47:53 |
M3/M4H |
L Echappee des bords de l |
H |
|
7227 |
2302 |
CREUSAT Benoit |
11:48:06 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6723 |
2303 |
SUTTER Alexandre |
11:48:12 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7509 |
2304 |
NOTTOLI Lionel |
11:48:14 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6371 |
2305 |
FUSELIER Solene |
11:48:15 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
6680 |
2306 |
DECAMPS Sebastien |
11:48:20 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5822 |
2307 |
CHENINA Tina |
11:48:22 |
M1/M2F |
Triathlon Sannois Francon |
F |
|
5392 |
2308 |
DETANTE Nicolas |
11:48:23 |
M1/M2H |
Triathlon Sannois Francon |
H |
|
5393 |
2309 |
FICHET Corentin |
11:48:25 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7151 |
2310 |
PERROTTO Thierry |
11:48:28 |
M1/M2H |
CAF Vanoise Tarantaise |
H |
|
6321 |
2311 |
GUILLON Laurent |
11:48:32 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6607 |
2312 |
DUMESNIL Sebastien |
11:48:35 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5997 |
2313 |
TRABUT Michael |
11:48:38 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6821 |
2314 |
FANELLI Frederic |
11:48:43 |
M1/M2H |
JOCEL |
H |
|
283 |
2315 |
GUILLEMONT Olivier |
11:48:46 |
M3/M4H |
CYT91 |
H |
|
474 |
2316 |
ROLLET Wilfried |
11:48:48 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
532 |
2317 |
DRIFFAUD Frederic |
11:48:49 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7785 |
2318 |
VOLDOIRE Arnaud |
11:48:50 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6606 |
2319 |
REYNAUD Benjamin |
11:48:54 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1177 |
2320 |
CANOVAS Ingrid |
11:49:05 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
299 |
2320 |
CZURA Guillaume |
11:49:05 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8146 |
2322 |
VIDAL Eric |
11:49:12 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6001 |
2323 |
GEORGES Cyril |
11:49:17 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
488 |
2323 |
BERNARD Frank |
11:49:17 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1327 |
2325 |
SEMINARIO Pablo |
11:49:18 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
487 |
2325 |
RENAUD Alexandre |
11:49:18 |
SE/M0H |
Sport Natures Chauvigny 8 |
H |
|
6903 |
2327 |
GUILLOIS Romain |
11:49:25 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6518 |
2328 |
KRAJEWSKI Jeremie |
11:49:27 |
SE/M0H |
Team machine |
H |
|
1168 |
2329 |
ALIBERT Pierre |
11:49:28 |
SE/M0F |
RUN?IN CReDIT MUTUEL ET C |
F |
|
280 |
2329 |
PERROT Guillaume |
11:49:28 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1722 |
2331 |
FAGLIN Aymeric |
11:49:33 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
861 |
2332 |
JEAN Benjamin |
11:49:38 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6506 |
2333 |
VILLE Lucas |
11:49:40 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7852 |
2333 |
DURAND RAZANAJATOVO Jeremy |
11:49:40 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8165 |
2335 |
DUCASTEL Dominique |
11:49:58 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6841 |
2336 |
BAUDLOT Arnaud |
11:50:03 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7316 |
2337 |
GERBOULET Nicolas |
11:50:04 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6411 |
2338 |
LAMI Ali |
11:50:08 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1882 |
2339 |
PANARIOUX Vincent |
11:50:11 |
SE/M0H |
POSTRAILERS |
H |
|
1592 |
2339 |
THOMAS BILLOT Yannick |
11:50:11 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6075 |
2341 |
MONFORT Jimmy |
11:50:15 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1594 |
2341 |
LANNUZEL Bruno |
11:50:15 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6564 |
2343 |
WALBAUM Vincent |
11:50:20 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6279 |
2343 |
EVAIN Claire |
11:50:20 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7884 |
2345 |
LABRY Marion |
11:50:21 |
SE/M0F |
RMA Paris Triathlon |
F |
|
5896 |
2345 |
FRANCOIS Erwin |
11:50:21 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6570 |
2347 |
GIROD Stephane |
11:50:26 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
611 |
2348 |
LABRY Florian |
11:50:33 |
SE/M0H |
UA Societe Generale |
H |
|
6686 |
2349 |
DUCHESNE Benoit |
11:50:34 |
M1/M2H |
CA SPORTS |
H |
|
5821 |
2350 |
RICQ Christophe |
11:50:35 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5806 |
2351 |
BLUNDELL Daniel |
11:50:38 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7290 |
2352 |
BAKALOWICZ Anthony |
11:50:39 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5916 |
2353 |
DEBIN Julien |
11:50:43 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7592 |
2354 |
DA SILVA Frederic |
11:50:47 |
M1/M2H |
les Hauts de Marquay Espr |
H |
|
1867 |
2355 |
CLEMENT Philippe |
11:50:49 |
M3/M4H |
Les hauts de Marquay espr |
H |
|
1866 |
2356 |
ROUSSEAU Jean Francois |
11:51:02 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7794 |
2356 |
RIVOIRE Corentin |
11:51:02 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7862 |
2358 |
PeRIGUEUX Kieran |
11:51:04 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7908 |
2359 |
BOUTReAU Edern |
11:51:10 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5355 |
2360 |
JAKONCIC Marc |
11:51:12 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6804 |
2361 |
GOGAT Valery |
11:51:16 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7161 |
2362 |
BELLIA Anthony |
11:51:17 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5415 |
2363 |
DE SAINT JEAN Nicolas |
11:51:18 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
647 |
2364 |
JULLIEN Thomas |
11:51:19 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7494 |
2365 |
JANIN THIVOS Yoann |
11:51:24 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7481 |
2366 |
NICEY Bruno |
11:51:27 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6958 |
2367 |
LAPIERRE Matthieu |
11:51:38 |
SE/M0H |
Diagonale |
H |
|
5170 |
2368 |
LEFEBVRE Cyrille |
11:51:41 |
M1/M2H |
BEAUNE |
H |
|
6161 |
2369 |
TRONEL Pierre Jean |
11:51:42 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
273 |
2370 |
THIEBAUD Maxime |
11:51:43 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6228 |
2371 |
MIELLE Eddy |
11:51:47 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6249 |
2371 |
TROUSSE Olivier |
11:51:47 |
M1/M2H |
Mach 3 triathlon |
H |
|
7005 |
2373 |
OUSSAD Frederic |
11:51:51 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8006 |
2373 |
CHIRITIAN Pascal |
11:51:51 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8167 |
2375 |
LORMEAU Steven |
11:51:54 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5183 |
2376 |
BAREIT Bernard |
11:51:58 |
M1/M2H |
Chamanites |
H |
|
1863 |
2377 |
BAVEREL Aurelien |
11:52:03 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
395 |
2377 |
CHAVASSE FRETTE Loic |
11:52:03 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5197 |
2379 |
CHAIX Nicolas |
11:52:07 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5157 |
2380 |
MICHAUD Corinne |
11:52:10 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
6483 |
2381 |
MOROT Pascal |
11:52:11 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6341 |
2382 |
MICHAUD Manon |
11:52:16 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
6343 |
2382 |
LEISSNER Etienne |
11:52:16 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6467 |
2382 |
NAUTON Augustin |
11:52:16 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6949 |
2385 |
MORALDO Julien |
11:52:18 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
428 |
2386 |
EVESQUE Frederic |
11:52:20 |
M1/M2H |
Foulee vourloise |
H |
|
935 |
2387 |
LOUAINTIER Jeremy |
11:52:27 |
SE/M0H |
GRANVILLE TRIATHLON |
H |
|
8194 |
2388 |
ROGER Gilles |
11:52:29 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6692 |
2389 |
OTT David |
11:52:32 |
M1/M2H |
ACOLIT |
H |
|
1561 |
2389 |
CARABIN Lina |
11:52:32 |
M1/M2F |
ACOLIT |
F |
|
1782 |
2391 |
FONTES Jean Philippe |
11:52:40 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5265 |
2392 |
RAFFIN Nicolas |
11:52:50 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1885 |
2393 |
GIRARD Marcellin |
11:53:07 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7116 |
2394 |
DEFAY Stephane |
11:53:10 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5865 |
2394 |
EMIN Guillaume |
11:53:10 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6107 |
2396 |
MONTES Frederic |
11:53:11 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1884 |
2397 |
ASTORI Christophe |
11:53:15 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6956 |
2398 |
MATHIEU Bruno |
11:53:20 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6900 |
2399 |
RIVET Olivier |
11:53:23 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6914 |
2400 |
THIBAUX Philippe |
11:53:24 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1257 |
2401 |
VALLERNAUD Paul |
11:53:25 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
6189 |
2402 |
BONNAFOUS Jerome |
11:53:26 |
M1/M2H |
courir a vauvert |
H |
|
1346 |
2403 |
HOUSSIER Sebastien |
11:53:30 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
970 |
2404 |
PERRODIN Richard |
11:53:31 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
969 |
2405 |
VALLERNAUD Antoine |
11:53:33 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6190 |
2406 |
DA CRUZ Barnabe |
11:53:35 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
427 |
2407 |
COMTE Jimmy |
11:53:38 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6529 |
2408 |
VAIDIE Julien |
11:53:39 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
483 |
2409 |
MARTIN Remi |
11:53:40 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6340 |
2410 |
HAMMADI Fouzia |
11:54:00 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
6981 |
2411 |
DOARE Anne |
11:54:04 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
5824 |
2412 |
BRUNON Romain |
11:54:09 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1903 |
2413 |
BONNINGUE Benjamin |
11:54:11 |
SE/M0H |
Les Foulees du Bassin de |
H |
|
8191 |
2414 |
PLASSERAUD Jonathan |
11:54:15 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1114 |
2415 |
SCHAEFFER Peter |
11:54:24 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1396 |
2416 |
BRIARD Olivier |
11:54:40 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6124 |
2417 |
DORIER Marion |
11:54:44 |
M1/M2F |
Triathlon M?con Club TMC |
F |
|
5646 |
2418 |
RANTE Francois |
11:54:48 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1976 |
2419 |
GRASSWILL Dimitri |
11:54:50 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7202 |
2420 |
DE MONTESSUS Thomas |
11:54:52 |
SE/M0H |
Team Trail Paris |
H |
|
1435 |
2421 |
JEANNEAU Xavier |
11:54:57 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6434 |
2422 |
LAGARDE Nicolas |
11:54:59 |
M1/M2H |
Club Alpin M?con |
H |
|
6013 |
2423 |
BOULEAU Philippe |
11:55:05 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
977 |
2424 |
TINOCO Micael |
11:55:06 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7754 |
2425 |
MERLE Nicolas |
11:55:08 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1558 |
2426 |
SOLL Jean Yves |
11:55:09 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6014 |
2427 |
DESAUNOIS Remi |
11:55:12 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1440 |
2428 |
GRANDJER Pierrick |
11:55:13 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7019 |
2429 |
DEVAUX Sophie |
11:55:16 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
6608 |
2430 |
LOUX Valentin |
11:55:17 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7703 |
2431 |
DE MARTIN Gilles |
11:55:29 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6772 |
2432 |
LE MENEC Stephane |
11:55:32 |
M3/M4H |
MBDA SPORT ATHLETISME / M |
H |
|
486 |
2433 |
RODRIGUE Julien |
11:55:33 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5375 |
2434 |
PIFFRET Michael |
11:55:38 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5218 |
2435 |
GAYRAUD Maxime |
11:55:39 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5313 |
2436 |
POUPARD Guillaume |
11:55:44 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1966 |
2437 |
GAUTHIER Clement |
11:55:47 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6296 |
2438 |
BRIAND David |
11:55:48 |
M1/M2H |
Team Rrunlyon |
H |
|
5700 |
2439 |
GENOLET Alexis |
11:55:54 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8095 |
2440 |
MORIN Norbert |
11:56:02 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1597 |
2441 |
POYET Benjamin |
11:56:03 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7900 |
2442 |
PONCET Jean Christophe |
11:56:04 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7032 |
2442 |
BONNET Annabelle |
11:56:04 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
7033 |
2444 |
FORTUNE Quentin |
11:56:05 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8096 |
2445 |
DEVAS Jimmy |
11:56:14 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5401 |
2445 |
DE HARO Edgar |
11:56:14 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
5402 |
2447 |
HER Pulcherie |
11:56:25 |
M1/M2F |
Run Valserine |
F |
|
6421 |
2448 |
RAZAAFINDRAZAKA Frederic |
11:56:26 |
M3/M4H |
Perfect'Trail |
H |
|
7807 |
2449 |
DECHAUME MONCHARMONT Francois Xavier |
11:56:29 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7877 |
2450 |
CARLET Alissonne |
11:56:34 |
SE/M0F |
Run Valserine |
F |
|
5335 |
2451 |
BAZIN Nicolas |
11:56:48 |
SE/M0H |
Tranquilou Trail In Monts |
H |
|
8138 |
2452 |
BEROUD Benoit |
11:56:49 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8137 |
2453 |
BERTHEREAU Gregory |
11:57:03 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7798 |
2453 |
MAZILLER Frederic |
11:57:03 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7867 |
2455 |
CARe Sebastien |
11:57:04 |
M1/M2H |
Team St Naz |
H |
|
6668 |
2456 |
ROSSEL Ludovic |
11:57:05 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1673 |
2457 |
CLERC Stephane |
11:57:11 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5859 |
2458 |
ZUCCONI Olivier |
11:57:18 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7799 |
2459 |
ALLEGUEDE Stephane |
11:57:19 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1500 |
2460 |
BARRe Julien |
11:57:21 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6264 |
2461 |
CHEURFA Frederic |
11:57:26 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1388 |
2462 |
NICOLAS Biais |
11:57:27 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6263 |
2463 |
LAINE Christophe |
11:57:30 |
M1/M2H |
CAENRUNNERS HRPATH |
H |
|
1963 |
2464 |
ANGOT Michel |
11:57:33 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
7797 |
2465 |
RISPAL Sebastien |
11:57:43 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1562 |
2466 |
ROYER Lionel |
11:57:46 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
525 |
2467 |
SALMON Antoine |
11:57:47 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6829 |
2468 |
BILLIOT Samuel |
11:57:53 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
569 |
2469 |
BENKARA Lyes |
11:57:54 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
642 |
2470 |
CHEVALIER Yves |
11:57:56 |
M3/M4H |
Espace et Course |
H |
|
1675 |
2471 |
COLIN Antoine |
11:57:59 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
570 |
2472 |
CHAPUIS Jerome |
11:58:03 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7082 |
2472 |
COURION Nicolas |
11:58:03 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8112 |
2474 |
BERNARD Simon |
11:58:07 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1764 |
2475 |
DE LA FONTAINE Lionel |
11:58:08 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1424 |
2476 |
ROUZe Armand |
11:58:09 |
SE/M0H |
Cognac Athletique Club |
H |
|
1541 |
2477 |
RIEHL Benoit |
11:58:10 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7847 |
2478 |
SALLES Frank |
11:58:14 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6202 |
2478 |
ROVIRA Louis |
11:58:14 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7581 |
2480 |
MOREUX Ambroise |
11:58:21 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5074 |
2480 |
METHENIER Anthony |
11:58:21 |
SE/M0H |
Club Alpin Francais Lyon |
H |
|
7861 |
2482 |
VAUDE Romain |
11:58:23 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1369 |
2482 |
DUBBELD Guido |
11:58:23 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6751 |
2482 |
DUPUY Thomas |
11:58:23 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7579 |
2485 |
COETZEE Werner |
11:58:25 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5302 |
2486 |
GELAS Thomas |
11:58:31 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1678 |
2487 |
GILTAIRE Stephane |
11:58:34 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6066 |
2488 |
MeNIGAUX Christophe |
11:58:39 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5980 |
2489 |
BERTIN Isabelle |
11:58:42 |
M3/M4F |
trail club des fous |
F |
|
1607 |
2490 |
MAHMOUD Amir |
11:58:43 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5531 |
2491 |
HOUDIN Fabrice |
11:58:44 |
M3/M4H |
Trail Irago Running |
H |
|
317 |
2491 |
BARBe Aurelien |
11:58:44 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7259 |
2493 |
BARBe Martin |
11:58:47 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
885 |
2493 |
HABLOT Ghislain |
11:58:47 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5765 |
2495 |
LEFEVRE Robin |
11:58:51 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5671 |
2495 |
FOURNET Pierre Yves |
11:58:51 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5672 |
2497 |
BERTHOLON Cecile |
11:58:55 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
7728 |
2498 |
POURRIN Gregory |
11:58:56 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5662 |
2499 |
CASCALES Pierre |
11:58:58 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6520 |
2500 |
MONGE Frederic |
11:59:00 |
M1/M2H |
DSC |
H |
|
1808 |
2501 |
BOLLAERT Cedric |
11:59:07 |
M1/M2H |
Maisons Laffitte |
H |
|
1805 |
2502 |
GLENADEL Antoine |
11:59:16 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1700 |
2503 |
JOLIVET Mathieu |
11:59:18 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1946 |
2503 |
TURION Emmanuel |
11:59:18 |
M1/M2H |
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE DE L'A |
H |
|
5714 |
2505 |
DUMONTIER Aurelien |
11:59:31 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1140 |
2506 |
POULAIN Remi |
11:59:33 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7945 |
2507 |
GOMBERT Eric |
11:59:34 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
8081 |
2508 |
REFOL Sophie |
11:59:35 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
7860 |
2509 |
MARIN Antoine |
11:59:37 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5899 |
2510 |
|
11:59:41 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1303 |
2511 |
BOUVERON Honore |
11:59:43 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1848 |
2512 |
DESVERONNIERES Sebastien |
11:59:44 |
M1/M2H |
ATHLETISME PROMOTION YVEL |
H |
|
7090 |
2513 |
RENAUD Frederic |
11:59:52 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8196 |
2514 |
TURCOT Julie |
11:59:59 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
257 |
2514 |
LE CLOAREC Christophe |
11:59:59 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
660 |
2516 |
SAINT MACHIN Philippe |
12:00:02 |
M1/M2H |
Lapin Cretin |
H |
|
1134 |
2517 |
LEFEVRE Edmond |
12:00:11 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1280 |
2518 |
POISSON Eric |
12:00:16 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7770 |
2519 |
GAILLOT Berenice |
12:00:32 |
SE/M0F |
Jog In Reims |
F |
|
1437 |
2519 |
DE VULPIAN Augustin |
12:00:32 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5915 |
2521 |
REGNAULT Philippe |
12:00:33 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
307 |
2522 |
DOLARD Nathalie |
12:00:34 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
6326 |
2523 |
RIVIERE Fabien |
12:00:37 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8008 |
2524 |
MOISY Franck |
12:00:40 |
M1/M2H |
Les coureurs du Glezy |
H |
|
5758 |
2525 |
BISTEUR Lionel |
12:00:42 |
M3/M4H |
Ternay Running Club |
H |
|
8013 |
2526 |
COIGNARD Nicolas |
12:00:49 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7628 |
2527 |
SILANDE Laura |
12:00:51 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
7889 |
2528 |
BONNAVENTURE Thomas |
12:01:03 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7665 |
2529 |
|
12:01:08 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1307 |
2530 |
CARLIER Geoffroy |
12:01:09 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
702 |
2531 |
GARNIER Daniel |
12:01:10 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7029 |
2532 |
BOURON William |
12:01:11 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
8094 |
2533 |
CHOTARD Jean Luc |
12:01:13 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1748 |
2534 |
BOURDELLE Yoann |
12:01:18 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
346 |
2535 |
JOLY Florian |
12:01:20 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
363 |
2535 |
SASSUS Serge |
12:01:20 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7030 |
2537 |
LE SOMMER Camille |
12:01:32 |
M1/M2F |
Frangines LS |
F |
|
1815 |
2538 |
LE ROCH Hugo |
12:01:39 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1674 |
2539 |
LE SOMMER Gwendoline |
12:01:42 |
SE/M0F |
Les Frangines LS |
F |
|
1814 |
2540 |
VIAL Loris |
12:01:48 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
613 |
2540 |
MARINKOVIC Sinisa |
12:01:48 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
805 |
2542 |
CAROLIN Jean Claude |
12:01:52 |
M3/M4H |
ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQU |
H |
|
618 |
2543 |
FORICHON Matthieu |
12:01:53 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5006 |
2544 |
VOLLIN Christophe |
12:01:54 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5686 |
2545 |
MARCHANDEAU Laurent |
12:01:57 |
M3/M4H |
CALG |
H |
|
6402 |
2546 |
MASSON SIBUT Celine |
12:01:58 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1054 |
2547 |
FROLOT Stephanie |
12:01:59 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
1062 |
2548 |
MASSARD Lucie |
12:02:03 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
6842 |
2549 |
MAUBERT Olivier |
12:02:05 |
M3/M4H |
triathlon rennes |
H |
|
6274 |
2549 |
HELOURY Jos |
12:02:05 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7407 |
2551 |
POSSIDENTE Adeline |
12:02:06 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1425 |
2552 |
DEBAYLE Christian |
12:02:10 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
5071 |
2553 |
PUS Maxime |
12:02:20 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7511 |
2554 |
BLONDAIN Gael |
12:02:29 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6447 |
2555 |
GRILHE Severine |
12:02:31 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
1071 |
2555 |
GUILLEM Bruno |
12:02:31 |
M3/M4H |
Caen Athletic Club |
H |
|
1781 |
2557 |
DOBIES Celine |
12:02:35 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
5949 |
2558 |
SURREL Stephane |
12:03:21 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5165 |
2559 |
LE BERRE Thibault |
12:03:25 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6260 |
2560 |
FAURE Yves |
12:03:41 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6057 |
2561 |
JUGDE Nathan |
12:03:43 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
1179 |
2561 |
CHAMPOUILLON Delphine |
12:03:43 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
7678 |
2563 |
JUGDE Romain |
12:03:46 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7248 |
2564 |
SIXDENIER Guillaume |
12:03:51 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
229 |
2565 |
BREERETTE Alexandre |
12:04:00 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6078 |
2566 |
CHAPEL Claude |
12:04:04 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1907 |
2567 |
MARCHAL Florian |
12:04:35 |
M1/M2H |
Les chauffe la semelle |
H |
|
6388 |
2568 |
MARTIN Fabrice |
12:04:40 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1457 |
2569 |
PROST Nicolas |
12:04:41 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7904 |
2570 |
MARTIN Bertrand |
12:04:48 |
SE/M0H |
Fouilla Family |
H |
|
7483 |
2571 |
SALAUD Denis |
12:04:52 |
SE/M0H |
Fouilla Family |
H |
|
7172 |
2572 |
NATIEZ Remy |
12:04:59 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
577 |
2573 |
WAVREILLE Vincent |
12:05:01 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1271 |
2573 |
BUSQUET Gilles |
12:05:01 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7129 |
2575 |
WAVREILLE Guillaume |
12:05:03 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1272 |
2576 |
BURRY Pierre |
12:05:12 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5173 |
2577 |
SEROUR David |
12:05:15 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7632 |
2578 |
BERUARD Julien |
12:05:19 |
M1/M2H |
LAISSE COURIR |
H |
|
943 |
2579 |
BOURGIN Christophe |
12:05:34 |
M3/M4H |
SOUS LE VENT DU PILAT |
H |
|
5652 |
2580 |
DUPUY Cedric |
12:05:41 |
SE/M0H |
Boehringer Ingelheim |
H |
|
6777 |
2581 |
ROTTELEUR Patrice |
12:05:50 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
5870 |
2582 |
BERNARD JOLIBOIS Blandine |
12:05:51 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7043 |
2583 |
JAMONNEAU David |
12:06:06 |
M1/M2H |
puissance 3 triathlon cou |
H |
|
7166 |
2584 |
BACHELARD Sebastien |
12:06:26 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
520 |
2585 |
BRADY Duncan |
12:06:38 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
667 |
2585 |
LAFITTE Camille |
12:06:38 |
SE/M0F |
Camille |
F |
|
7058 |
2587 |
PERRIOT Jean Baptiste |
12:07:27 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7698 |
2588 |
LABROSSE Thomas |
12:07:28 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7951 |
2589 |
CINQUIN Pierre |
12:07:45 |
SE/M0H |
#POPCORN |
H |
|
6282 |
2590 |
BAYON Nicolas |
12:07:54 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
649 |
2591 |
THOMAS Julien |
12:07:59 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6568 |
2592 |
JEANGUYOT Pierre |
12:08:01 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6774 |
2593 |
MEUNIER Matthieu |
12:08:12 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
539 |
2593 |
PASQUIER Severine |
12:08:12 |
M1/M2F |
uriage running |
F |
|
6972 |
2595 |
DAROS Fanny |
12:08:14 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
6091 |
2596 |
LAURANT Bruno |
12:08:16 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6167 |
2597 |
BOULIN Clement |
12:08:23 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1559 |
2597 |
BOSSET Nicolas |
12:08:23 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5339 |
2599 |
BOUTIN Alexis |
12:08:28 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6168 |
2600 |
PERON Franck |
12:08:29 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7750 |
2601 |
BARBIER Loic |
12:08:35 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5726 |
2601 |
BRETON Barbara |
12:08:35 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
8131 |
2603 |
BLITEK Alain |
12:08:58 |
M3/M4H |
footing loisir guignicour |
H |
|
675 |
2604 |
FRANGO Nicolas |
12:08:59 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5429 |
2605 |
CORFMAT Ronan |
12:09:00 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
674 |
2606 |
MARGAINE Fabrice |
12:09:12 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6087 |
2607 |
MOLIN Pierre |
12:09:17 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1205 |
2608 |
DELANNOIS Sebastien |
12:09:23 |
M1/M2H |
Ch'Trailers Team62 |
H |
|
6284 |
2609 |
EPYNEAU Yaelle |
12:09:24 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
6736 |
2610 |
MARGUERIE Cedric |
12:09:26 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7197 |
2611 |
TERRIER Johann |
12:09:27 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1769 |
2611 |
CORAL Fabrice |
12:09:27 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5906 |
2613 |
LALA Guillaume |
12:09:33 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6614 |
2614 |
PENEL Nicolas |
12:09:34 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1441 |
2614 |
NUSSBAUM Pierre |
12:09:34 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6793 |
2616 |
SPANNAGEL Emmanuel |
12:09:45 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1334 |
2617 |
SAID Anouar |
12:09:50 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5907 |
2618 |
PERIN Christophe |
12:09:59 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1736 |
2619 |
DOUMEN Thomas |
12:10:00 |
SE/M0H |
TRGV |
H |
|
6399 |
2620 |
RENARD Nicolas |
12:10:08 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1224 |
2621 |
MELONI Gautier |
12:10:15 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7784 |
2622 |
GUILHERMET Nicolas |
12:10:16 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7276 |
2623 |
SELLENET Cedric |
12:10:24 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6435 |
2623 |
MARECHAL Quentin |
12:10:24 |
SE/M0H |
Chenove Triathlon Club |
H |
|
6952 |
2625 |
GRAMMATICO Vincent |
12:10:31 |
M3/M4H |
ATHLETISME PROMOTION YVEL |
H |
|
7367 |
2626 |
WURTZ Lucie |
12:10:32 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7576 |
2627 |
NIANGAO Ugo |
12:10:34 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5059 |
2628 |
BALAND Julien |
12:10:38 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
614 |
2628 |
XAMBEU Jerome |
12:10:38 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8027 |
2630 |
CHAVRIER Antoine |
12:10:39 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
997 |
2631 |
LE ROUX Stephane |
12:10:43 |
M3/M4H |
El Patron |
H |
|
869 |
2632 |
PRONNIER Thomas |
12:10:58 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
382 |
2633 |
FEAU Julien |
12:11:02 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1578 |
2634 |
MARCHAND Matthieu |
12:11:13 |
M1/M2H |
Triath Club Andresy |
H |
|
1489 |
2635 |
FURTAK Sandra |
12:11:14 |
M1/M2F |
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY |
F |
|
1214 |
2635 |
MARILLIER Yoann |
12:11:14 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1410 |
2637 |
GUILLOT Clara |
12:11:32 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
5407 |
2638 |
SILLON Pascal |
12:11:45 |
M3/M4H |
Levallois triathlon |
H |
|
5751 |
2639 |
BREHIER Emmanuel |
12:11:56 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7520 |
2640 |
GIROT Pierre |
12:11:59 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6045 |
2641 |
BOUVAREL Lucas |
12:12:08 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6044 |
2642 |
FRANCHET Yann |
12:12:19 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
369 |
2643 |
PANDO Nicolas |
12:12:28 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
413 |
2643 |
HUGON JEANNIN Olivier |
12:12:28 |
M1/M2H |
As Charrette |
H |
|
553 |
2645 |
LAVENANT Boris |
12:12:31 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1830 |
2646 |
ALBARRACIN Maxence |
12:12:38 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
6734 |
2647 |
GODARD Alexandre |
12:12:39 |
SE/M0H |
Courbevoie Triathlon |
H |
|
5673 |
2648 |
REAL Philippe |
12:12:40 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5811 |
2649 |
NEA Victor |
12:12:41 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6400 |
2649 |
MATHEVON Guillaume |
12:12:41 |
M1/M2H |
team des monts |
H |
|
7670 |
2651 |
OHL Olivier |
12:12:42 |
M1/M2H |
ORRLATI |
H |
|
5181 |
2651 |
TOUZOT Pascal |
12:12:42 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7093 |
2653 |
RAGEADE Franck |
12:12:43 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6324 |
2654 |
SCHUESTER Martin |
12:12:47 |
M1/M2H |
orllati |
H |
|
5187 |
2655 |
GILBERT Justine |
12:12:49 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
5196 |
2656 |
WOLFER Michael |
12:12:53 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6818 |
2657 |
LEBAS Pauline |
12:13:05 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1768 |
2658 |
MICHOU TOGNELLI Alban |
12:13:14 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5904 |
2659 |
FAVRE Thierry |
12:13:25 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1979 |
2659 |
CHATEAU Muriel |
12:13:25 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
5105 |
2661 |
LEMAI Lucien |
12:13:34 |
SE/M0H |
Asm |
H |
|
7215 |
2662 |
PEREZ Christian |
12:13:36 |
M1/M2H |
Kilometre 610 |
H |
|
1264 |
2663 |
OLAZABAL Lauriane |
12:13:37 |
SE/M0F |
AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU |
F |
|
6545 |
2664 |
MAGNe Didier |
12:13:45 |
M3/M4H |
AS. MUNICIPALE DE PAU |
H |
|
7901 |
2665 |
CORREIA Bruno |
12:13:53 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
314 |
2666 |
KRUPA Maxime |
12:13:59 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
243 |
2667 |
SAUVAGEOT Wilfried |
12:14:00 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7432 |
2668 |
CONFAIS David |
12:14:02 |
M1/M2H |
Requins couronnais triath |
H |
|
7716 |
2669 |
COLLENNE Daniele |
12:14:07 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
976 |
2670 |
LE Minh |
12:14:13 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6899 |
2670 |
BENOIS Angelique |
12:14:13 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7267 |
2672 |
GOMIS Stephane |
12:14:19 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7083 |
2672 |
SEDILOT Manuel |
12:14:19 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7298 |
2674 |
MILAN Nicolas |
12:14:20 |
M1/M2H |
Requins Couronnais Triath |
H |
|
1812 |
2675 |
BUCKMAN Nicolas |
12:14:24 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1575 |
2676 |
PROTAIS David |
12:14:26 |
M1/M2H |
Salami |
H |
|
1690 |
2677 |
PABION Raphael |
12:14:40 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8125 |
2678 |
PHENE Lois |
12:14:44 |
M1/M2H |
Salami |
H |
|
1927 |
2679 |
GIMBERT Philippe |
12:14:54 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
7034 |
2680 |
LACHIZE Christophe |
12:14:56 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5403 |
2681 |
VIGIER Maxime |
12:14:57 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6930 |
2682 |
LHOSTE Vincent |
12:15:01 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5334 |
2683 |
PATUREL Marie |
12:15:26 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
7329 |
2684 |
PATUREL Nicolas |
12:15:31 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7330 |
2685 |
CATTET Valere |
12:15:39 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
688 |
2686 |
VEDRINES Cedric |
12:15:40 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8171 |
2687 |
YVAN Bessede |
12:15:42 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5608 |
2687 |
FERREIRA Sebastien |
12:15:42 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7453 |
2687 |
LAFOREST Christophe |
12:15:42 |
M3/M4H |
ACS Saint Jean sur Veyle |
H |
|
7925 |
2690 |
PORCHER Sebastien |
12:15:44 |
SE/M0H |
ASPTT FOUGERES |
H |
|
6617 |
2691 |
RAVOUX Antoine |
12:15:46 |
SE/M0H |
Cheeky Guys |
H |
|
556 |
2691 |
SIMARD Benjamin |
12:15:46 |
SE/M0H |
Druz Team |
H |
|
6205 |
2693 |
RAVOUX Philippe |
12:15:47 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
555 |
2694 |
KERZANET Dominique |
12:15:52 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1281 |
2695 |
LOBRE Pierre |
12:15:53 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
955 |
2696 |
PERE Daniel |
12:15:54 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
962 |
2697 |
HALOPEAU Francois |
12:16:32 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1804 |
2698 |
MEYER Philippe |
12:16:34 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1380 |
2698 |
CLIMAUD Pascal |
12:16:34 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7507 |
2700 |
BRIEUX Laurent |
12:16:37 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7241 |
2701 |
GUILLOTEL Tancrede |
12:16:46 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1063 |
2702 |
BRIEUX Sebastien |
12:16:48 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6620 |
2703 |
DE LAVERGNOLLE Come |
12:16:59 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5947 |
2704 |
AUVRAY Stephane |
12:17:01 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7995 |
2705 |
DECUYPERE Freddy |
12:17:08 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7087 |
2706 |
ERMEL Nicolas |
12:17:09 |
SE/M0H |
Les Diagonalsaciens |
H |
|
699 |
2707 |
BOURCIER Denis |
12:17:12 |
M1/M2H |
Run'Annet |
H |
|
6206 |
2708 |
PAYEN Matthieu |
12:17:13 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
972 |
2709 |
MAILLOT Matthieu |
12:17:17 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
980 |
2710 |
VANDEVILLE Fabrice |
12:17:20 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5266 |
2711 |
SOUQUE Matthieu |
12:17:24 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7405 |
2712 |
DELHOME Fabien |
12:17:27 |
M1/M2H |
FOULEE VOURLOISE |
H |
|
7637 |
2713 |
CHAMBE Isabelle |
12:17:32 |
M1/M2F |
la foulee vourloise |
F |
|
6724 |
2713 |
CHAMBE Yves |
12:17:32 |
M3/M4H |
la foulee vourloise |
H |
|
6725 |
2713 |
DELHOME Anne |
12:17:32 |
M3/M4F |
FOULEE VOURLOISE |
F |
|
7638 |
2716 |
LUCE Malo |
12:17:34 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
7758 |
2717 |
CHAVANON Fabrice |
12:17:35 |
M1/M2H |
BRC VERNOSC |
H |
|
5058 |
2718 |
LE LOUARN Pierre Yves |
12:17:39 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1149 |
2719 |
CHAMBROT Jean Marc |
12:17:40 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5921 |
2720 |
OGES Guillaume |
12:17:43 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6682 |
2721 |
VIARD Jimmy |
12:17:44 |
M1/M2H |
AC GOUESNOU |
H |
|
1113 |
2722 |
ROUSSEAU Pierrick |
12:17:47 |
M1/M2H |
SOYONS TRAIL KIKOUROU |
H |
|
5994 |
2723 |
FORT Alexandre |
12:18:01 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
552 |
2724 |
CHEREL Benoit |
12:18:20 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6558 |
2725 |
DIEUDONNe Pierre Emmanuel |
12:18:21 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7489 |
2726 |
COELHO INES Jean Louis |
12:18:31 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
476 |
2727 |
VAUBOURG Gregory |
12:18:33 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6819 |
2728 |
SANTI Martine |
12:18:40 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
6644 |
2728 |
DUBOST Fabrice |
12:18:40 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8162 |
2730 |
HAUTOY Francis |
12:18:49 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7650 |
2731 |
SENECHAL Romain |
12:18:53 |
M1/M2H |
TRIATHLON CLUB TORCY |
H |
|
6658 |
2732 |
FONTAYNE Jean Pierre |
12:18:55 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6764 |
2733 |
LEON Anthony |
12:19:15 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6116 |
2734 |
CHARASSON Pascal |
12:19:25 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
833 |
2735 |
CAUDRON Laurent |
12:19:27 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5094 |
2735 |
BERRARD Remy |
12:19:27 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5634 |
2737 |
OLDRA Bertrand |
12:19:30 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5919 |
2738 |
BOURIANT Laurent |
12:19:34 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1185 |
2739 |
BAILLE Mikael |
12:19:35 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1378 |
2740 |
BERRARD Stephan |
12:19:37 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5635 |
2741 |
GUENIFA Nadia |
12:19:38 |
M1/M2F |
LAISSE COURIR |
F |
|
5638 |
2742 |
BAGNE Damien |
12:19:40 |
M1/M2H |
BIZIAT ENDURANCE |
H |
|
5670 |
2743 |
MARCHAND Nicolas |
12:19:43 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7159 |
2744 |
PUICHAUD Sylvain |
12:19:44 |
M1/M2H |
ENTENTE SEVRE |
H |
|
7160 |
2745 |
GRANON Charles |
12:19:46 |
SE/M0H |
ASPTT DIJON ATHLETISME |
H |
|
875 |
2746 |
FLOIRAT Thomas |
12:19:51 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1277 |
2747 |
DEGHACHE Yazid |
12:20:07 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5333 |
2748 |
REMEN Franck |
12:20:13 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6669 |
2749 |
DRANCOURT Aurelien |
12:20:21 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7769 |
2750 |
GRIS Philippe |
12:20:37 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
924 |
2751 |
CHEVALIER Camille |
12:20:56 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6650 |
2752 |
MICHELETTI Luciano |
12:20:58 |
M5/M6H |
BERGAMO STARS |
H |
|
1522 |
2753 |
ANGLEYS Geoffroy |
12:21:00 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1348 |
2754 |
BOUSSAC Cyril |
12:21:11 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7743 |
2755 |
MENESTRET Thibault |
12:21:18 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7238 |
2756 |
BENJAMIN Menestret |
12:21:22 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7570 |
2757 |
QUILL Pat |
12:21:33 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5663 |
2758 |
JORDANOU Benoit |
12:21:34 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
926 |
2759 |
FeVRIER Benjamin |
12:21:35 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
928 |
2760 |
SARDA Adrien |
12:21:36 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8093 |
2761 |
GONNIN Alexandre |
12:21:40 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6302 |
2762 |
COUVELARD Sebastien |
12:21:55 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
506 |
2763 |
POURCHET Alexandre |
12:21:57 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7349 |
2764 |
GAGNE Jean Francois |
12:22:01 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
694 |
2765 |
BAL Etienne |
12:22:02 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7709 |
2766 |
BARON Guillaume |
12:22:04 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5753 |
2766 |
CHAVANNE Yannick |
12:22:04 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7986 |
2768 |
EGLIZOT Blandine |
12:22:06 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
6254 |
2769 |
ALLEGRE Claude |
12:22:08 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
692 |
2770 |
GUILLAUD BATAILLE Jean Christophe |
12:22:09 |
M1/M2H |
Casquette fausses barbes |
H |
|
693 |
2771 |
LEMERLE Helene |
12:22:12 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
7723 |
2772 |
LOUBEYRE Regis |
12:22:14 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6453 |
2773 |
VELARD Laurent |
12:22:17 |
M3/M4H |
Trail Aventure |
H |
|
1847 |
2773 |
GAY PEILLER Thibaut |
12:22:17 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5240 |
2775 |
JEUDY Louise |
12:22:19 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
5833 |
2776 |
NOUTS Franck |
12:22:22 |
M3/M4H |
team bousquet |
H |
|
7915 |
2777 |
GOYET Thierry |
12:22:23 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
221 |
2777 |
BONNET Muriel |
12:22:23 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
7211 |
2779 |
GRANDVOINET Gilles |
12:22:26 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7408 |
2780 |
DIOT Francois |
12:22:34 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5867 |
2781 |
LOSERO Julien |
12:22:37 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7478 |
2782 |
MASCLEF Serge |
12:22:42 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
859 |
2783 |
BRUYERE Eric |
12:22:47 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6953 |
2784 |
LAFFARGUE Mathieu |
12:22:49 |
SE/M0H |
Town to Trail |
H |
|
1401 |
2784 |
SIMONOT David |
12:22:49 |
M1/M2H |
Dombes running evasion |
H |
|
8172 |
2786 |
ROLLAND Mathieu |
12:22:51 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7839 |
2787 |
POLAERT Adrien |
12:23:02 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5842 |
2788 |
GABERT Pierre Alain |
12:23:06 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6626 |
2789 |
DILOSQUET Olivier |
12:23:07 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1061 |
2790 |
VASSORT Florent |
12:23:13 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6748 |
2791 |
VALLET Cyrille |
12:23:21 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
84 |
2792 |
RIVIeRE Maxime |
12:23:23 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5287 |
2793 |
GAILLARD Alexandre |
12:24:07 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
588 |
2794 |
GUILHOT Jacques |
12:24:09 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
533 |
2795 |
VANHONNACKER Maxence |
12:24:28 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1965 |
2795 |
POYAU Karine |
12:24:28 |
M1/M2F |
Arsl Roche /Tdr Bourgoin |
F |
|
6469 |
2797 |
MARCHAL Romain |
12:24:35 |
SE/M0H |
LES 4 FANTASITIQUES |
H |
|
832 |
2798 |
PERRET Gilles |
12:24:39 |
M3/M4H |
courstoutdoubs |
H |
|
6339 |
2799 |
ELIE Ludovic |
12:24:43 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1447 |
2799 |
DI VITO Laurent |
12:24:43 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7645 |
2801 |
SAMUT Adolphe |
12:24:44 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1448 |
2802 |
GLOTIN Thomas |
12:24:47 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7469 |
2803 |
LIOGIER Christian |
12:24:55 |
M5/M6H |
BLACK CHICKENS |
H |
|
8205 |
2804 |
FLORENTIN Vincent |
12:24:57 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8042 |
2805 |
ROCHETEAU Julien |
12:24:58 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
5178 |
2805 |
RICE Xan |
12:24:58 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7960 |
2807 |
THOMAS Florian |
12:25:04 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7088 |
2808 |
HUBER Thibault |
12:25:21 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7808 |
2809 |
FONTAINE Christophe |
12:25:25 |
M1/M2H |
tailwind Nutrition |
H |
|
332 |
2810 |
MENARD Sylvia |
12:25:48 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
1047 |
2811 |
POULAT Julien |
12:25:59 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7651 |
2812 |
PIERRE Bigot |
12:26:14 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6433 |
2813 |
GUYONVERNIER Mickael |
12:26:15 |
SE/M0H |
THD : Traileurs du Haut D |
H |
|
6369 |
2814 |
SAINTE BEUVE Augustin |
12:26:18 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5537 |
2815 |
BOURILLOT Jacques |
12:26:20 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
6681 |
2816 |
HAFSAOUI Raouf |
12:26:28 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
608 |
2817 |
PICHLAK Philippe |
12:26:31 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
666 |
2818 |
GAUTIER Sebastien |
12:26:33 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8176 |
2819 |
MOYSAN Francois |
12:26:42 |
M3/M4H |
CDBA |
H |
|
5370 |
2819 |
CRUC Alexandre |
12:26:42 |
M1/M2H |
Vedas Endurance |
H |
|
7548 |
2821 |
BOUVY Tanguy |
12:26:44 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5254 |
2822 |
BRABANT Thomas |
12:27:07 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1126 |
2822 |
BEYER Pierre |
12:27:07 |
M1/M2H |
CA MALLING |
H |
|
1414 |
2824 |
DEJEHET Frederic |
12:27:13 |
M1/M2H |
Pour l'AFM Arthur et les |
H |
|
6182 |
2825 |
LOPES David |
12:27:16 |
SE/M0H |
INFOSPORT LOIRET |
H |
|
1883 |
2825 |
MALATIER Claire |
12:27:16 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
6547 |
2825 |
|
12:27:16 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7318 |
2828 |
BONVIN Julien |
12:27:19 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7386 |
2829 |
WATINE Alban |
12:27:23 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5863 |
2830 |
BONDOUX Thomas |
12:27:34 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1173 |
2830 |
ROYER Jean Brice |
12:27:34 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1225 |
2832 |
GROSHENRY Mathieu |
12:27:37 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5606 |
2833 |
PERIGAUD Fabien |
12:27:38 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6691 |
2834 |
GRAND Alexis |
12:27:41 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
581 |
2835 |
CHOPIN Julien |
12:27:49 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1933 |
2836 |
CHOPIN Ambroise |
12:27:50 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1934 |
2837 |
STOEUX Benoit |
12:27:53 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5298 |
2838 |
BOUVIER Quentin |
12:27:56 |
SE/M0H |
MATERNE |
H |
|
6971 |
2839 |
ROCHE Frank |
12:28:03 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1465 |
2840 |
MARTIN Joffrey |
12:28:10 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1916 |
2841 |
CHALOPIN Christophe |
12:28:13 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1100 |
2841 |
DISCHLY David |
12:28:13 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1503 |
2843 |
GUILLET Jean Jacques |
12:28:15 |
M1/M2H |
club 26 allan |
H |
|
6114 |
2844 |
GODY Sebastien |
12:28:17 |
M1/M2H |
Club26Allan |
H |
|
1501 |
2845 |
BONIS Yannick |
12:28:28 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1143 |
2846 |
FRANcOIS RAKETAMANGA Armand |
12:28:33 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1269 |
2847 |
DENIS Johann |
12:28:35 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1142 |
2847 |
MOLOWA Gaelle |
12:28:35 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
1653 |
2847 |
SUBRA Nicolas |
12:28:35 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6704 |
2850 |
FEUVRET Loic |
12:28:37 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7782 |
2851 |
BOURGINE Philippe |
12:28:56 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
709 |
2852 |
MARQUIS Loic |
12:28:57 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1753 |
2852 |
KRANTZ Thibaud |
12:28:57 |
SE/M0H |
Montpellier |
H |
|
1795 |
2854 |
MAGNIN Sebastien |
12:29:00 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
682 |
2855 |
DENIS Christophe |
12:29:04 |
SE/M0H |
CAF Bourg |
H |
|
5350 |
2856 |
VERGEOT Nicolas |
12:29:06 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6106 |
2856 |
CHAIGNEAU Emilie |
12:29:06 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
8033 |
2858 |
ECOCHARD Clemence |
12:29:07 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
6065 |
2858 |
GAUTHIER Vivian |
12:29:07 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8034 |
2858 |
CAUDRON Julien |
12:29:07 |
SE/M0H |
AAAL |
H |
|
8035 |
2861 |
GRANGE Meloir |
12:29:10 |
M1/M2H |
Run in Bourgoin |
H |
|
7955 |
2862 |
ROUILLON Alexandre |
12:29:12 |
M1/M2H |
Run In Bourgoin Jallieu |
H |
|
7954 |
2863 |
DOUTRE Valerie |
12:29:13 |
M3/M4F |
Foulee vourloise |
F |
|
7636 |
2864 |
WROBEL Fabrice |
12:29:17 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5665 |
2865 |
PATHOUX Quentin |
12:29:18 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7148 |
2866 |
MACHETEAU Georges |
12:29:23 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7635 |
2867 |
CINQUIN Jean Marc |
12:29:31 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1518 |
2868 |
NICOLAY Teddy |
12:29:32 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1871 |
2869 |
JANIN Gregoire |
12:29:35 |
SE/M0H |
Titou Team |
H |
|
5641 |
2870 |
BOUTIN Mickael |
12:29:40 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1180 |
2871 |
HEURTIN Olivier |
12:29:44 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
8213 |
2872 |
GUICHARD Cedric |
12:29:45 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1652 |
2873 |
RONDEPIERRE Franck |
12:30:00 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7352 |
2874 |
EGEA Dimitri |
12:30:02 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
6265 |
2875 |
FALLOU Stephane |
12:30:03 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
917 |
2876 |
PUMA Patricia |
12:30:07 |
M3/M4F |
CLIPS/CHUKIDS 42 |
F |
|
7037 |
2877 |
BARRY Isabelle |
12:30:18 |
M3/M4F |
A BOUT DE SOUFFLE ST GALM |
F |
|
6034 |
2878 |
RAUX Etienne |
12:30:22 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1505 |
2878 |
MULLIE Jean Baptiste |
12:30:22 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1506 |
2880 |
FUVELLE Rachel |
12:30:24 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
5405 |
2880 |
CHOSSIS Christine |
12:30:24 |
M3/M4F |
ABS |
F |
|
6033 |
2882 |
PASCAL Arnaud |
12:30:25 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
8044 |
2883 |
JOUFFROY Baptiste |
12:30:28 |
M1/M2H |
Les Hyenes |
H |
|
5752 |
2884 |
GUY Alexandre |
12:30:30 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5073 |
2885 |
CHEVERRY Jean Philippe |
12:30:36 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1160 |
2886 |
ZIMMERMANN Lucas |
12:30:37 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6659 |
2887 |
ESCOLIER Guillaume |
12:30:38 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6685 |
2888 |
ESCOLIER Charles |
12:30:39 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6425 |
2889 |
FESQUET Sebastien |
12:31:01 |
M3/M4H |
Laisse courir |
H |
|
626 |
2890 |
SYBILLIN Thibaud |
12:31:04 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1985 |
2891 |
HANNEBICQUE Marion |
12:31:15 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1746 |
2892 |
DE RAMBUTEAU Maurice |
12:31:17 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
662 |
2893 |
DE RAMBUTEAU Nicolas |
12:31:18 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8207 |
2894 |
LAGOUTE Marie |
12:31:19 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7050 |
2895 |
CHARRET Marc Antoine |
12:31:25 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7343 |
2896 |
JEAN Mathieu |
12:31:28 |
M1/M2H |
Createurs/ Zigwan |
H |
|
6207 |
2897 |
LESCOAT Charles |
12:31:36 |
M1/M2H |
CA SPORTS |
H |
|
6569 |
2898 |
NEUMANN Camille |
12:31:37 |
SE/M0F |
Terre de Running |
F |
|
5612 |
2899 |
FLORIT Laurent |
12:31:38 |
SE/M0H |
Team Terre de running |
H |
|
5611 |
2899 |
GERVAIS Steve |
12:31:38 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6828 |
2901 |
LAFUT Jean Francois |
12:31:40 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6046 |
2902 |
MOURATO Adrien |
12:31:42 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
571 |
2903 |
DEBRABANT Maxime |
12:31:46 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7342 |
2904 |
GIRARDON Paulin |
12:31:55 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
554 |
2905 |
EL MARINI Soumia |
12:31:58 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
6844 |
2906 |
BAGNAROL Adrien |
12:32:09 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1446 |
2907 |
RENAUD Louis |
12:32:10 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6330 |
2908 |
CHATILLON Michel |
12:32:26 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1003 |
2909 |
BERTRET Thierry |
12:32:27 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5976 |
2910 |
LAGACHE Bertrand |
12:32:28 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6392 |
2911 |
SENUT Christophe |
12:32:33 |
M3/M4H |
US GAZELEC IDF |
H |
|
5538 |
2912 |
NAVARRO Gregory |
12:32:36 |
M1/M2H |
AS CALUIRE |
H |
|
248 |
2912 |
ROMEDENNE Clement |
12:32:36 |
SE/M0H |
Judoka Runner |
H |
|
249 |
2912 |
MINARRO Christophe |
12:32:36 |
M1/M2H |
Team Run For Fun |
H |
|
250 |
2912 |
WEISE Laurent |
12:32:36 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7104 |
2916 |
DUFIEF Marie Beatrice |
12:32:39 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
1799 |
2917 |
ACHARD Joris |
12:32:46 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
468 |
2918 |
LAMINETTE Sebastien |
12:32:51 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
1000 |
2919 |
FLAUD Francois Xavier |
12:32:53 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
568 |
2920 |
DECKER Claude |
12:32:57 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7466 |
2920 |
MINIeRE Clement |
12:32:57 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7875 |
2922 |
SABIN Daniel |
12:33:01 |
SE/M0H |
Beauvais triathlon |
H |
|
7515 |
2923 |
LOGEROT Osman |
12:33:02 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6672 |
2924 |
SALVADOR Anthony |
12:33:04 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
381 |
2925 |
PERRAGUIN Francois |
12:33:07 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7712 |
2926 |
FARAUT LAMOTTE Laurene |
12:33:09 |
M1/M2F |
LETRACEURS |
F |
|
7974 |
2927 |
JOBERT Mathilde |
12:33:10 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1145 |
2928 |
JEREZ Stephane |
12:33:15 |
M1/M2H |
Letraceurs |
H |
|
7975 |
2929 |
DUNOYER Valerian |
12:33:17 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6212 |
2929 |
ODILON CARL Aulagne |
12:33:17 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
7588 |
2929 |
LIANGE Andy |
12:33:17 |
SE/M0H |
Letraceurs |
H |
|
7689 |
2932 |
GUILLOUX Cyrille |
12:33:21 |
M3/M4H |
LPA Plerin |
H |
|
1325 |
2933 |
TEISSIER Hayat |
12:33:32 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
7701 |
2934 |
GUICHARD Adrien |
12:33:38 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6150 |
2935 |
SALMON Norbert |
12:33:45 |
SE/M0H |
Nos limites |
H |
|
684 |
2936 |
GOUJON Yann |
12:33:49 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7666 |
2937 |
QUINQUIS Jerome |
12:33:54 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6807 |
2938 |
TERRAND Anne |
12:33:56 |
M1/M2F |
PAS |
F |
|
1511 |
2939 |
POMAREL Pierre Jean |
12:34:15 |
M1/M2H |
JCPortois |
H |
|
1520 |
2940 |
COULANGEON Marc |
12:34:30 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5279 |
2941 |
MARTINEZ Sylvain |
12:34:32 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6735 |
2942 |
SAUVAUD Christophe |
12:34:57 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
627 |
2943 |
DEJAX Lucie |
12:35:16 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
560 |
2944 |
TRICHOT Guy |
12:35:30 |
M5/M6H |
Les Kekes du Bocage |
H |
|
6049 |
2945 |
LEMONNIER Ludovic |
12:35:36 |
SE/M0H |
Association Belleville tr |
H |
|
1498 |
2946 |
|
12:36:01 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5416 |
2947 |
ANDReOLI Yoann |
12:36:04 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1395 |
2947 |
GAILLARD RANDLE Elodie |
12:36:04 |
SE/M0F |
TRAIL OBSCUR |
F |
|
6785 |
2949 |
GEORGETTE Brice |
12:36:08 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6177 |
2950 |
RANDLE William |
12:36:10 |
SE/M0H |
TRAIL OBSCUR |
H |
|
6786 |
2951 |
JOUX Fabrice |
12:36:25 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
8043 |
2952 |
DITSCH Alexandre |
12:36:28 |
SE/M0H |
WALTNER RUNNERS |
H |
|
1085 |
2953 |
SCHALK Marie Noelle |
12:36:32 |
M3/M4F |
CLIPS |
F |
|
5674 |
2954 |
THIRION Stephane |
12:36:35 |
M1/M2H |
Eco Run des Cardons / Nik |
H |
|
7421 |
2955 |
ALLAMAN Cedric |
12:36:53 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
455 |
2956 |
NIZET Terence |
12:37:00 |
SE/M0H |
S/L MACADAM ST VITOIS |
H |
|
6413 |
2957 |
JUILLET Herve |
12:37:07 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1710 |
2958 |
DELOMME Marie |
12:37:13 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
1851 |
2959 |
HILICO Thomas |
12:37:19 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7542 |
2960 |
JAFFELIN Stephane |
12:37:20 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7413 |
2961 |
LE MAiTRE Francois |
12:37:23 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
446 |
2962 |
CODACCIONI Aurelie |
12:37:37 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
575 |
2963 |
PERDRIEL Julien |
12:37:41 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5166 |
2964 |
BARON Quentin |
12:38:03 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6429 |
2965 |
GUITTON Sebastien |
12:38:09 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5838 |
2966 |
MICHEL Fabien |
12:38:10 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1216 |
2966 |
GOLFETTO Thibault |
12:38:10 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1554 |
2966 |
GROGNET Juliette |
12:38:10 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1570 |
2969 |
GELINEAU Fabien |
12:38:20 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5366 |
2970 |
GARINO Nicolas |
12:38:21 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6317 |
2970 |
ANDONI Lucie |
12:38:21 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
7023 |
2972 |
SANCHEZ Frederic |
12:38:22 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6528 |
2973 |
TERRIER Jerome |
12:38:23 |
M1/M2H |
BOURGUIRUN |
H |
|
6969 |
2974 |
MONTAUDON Remi |
12:38:25 |
SE/M0H |
Bourguirun |
H |
|
6977 |
2975 |
BOUVROT Frederic |
12:38:26 |
M3/M4H |
BOURGUIRUN |
H |
|
6446 |
2975 |
CROSSONNEAU Nicolas |
12:38:26 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7505 |
2977 |
PERRIN Dominique |
12:38:31 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
7806 |
2978 |
BAS Wilfrid |
12:38:36 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5839 |
2979 |
GAUTIER David |
12:38:44 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
436 |
2979 |
DIANA Julien |
12:38:44 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7789 |
2981 |
BEYRATH Marc Antoine |
12:38:46 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5846 |
2982 |
CORNILLEAU Mickael |
12:38:48 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5845 |
2983 |
PERINI Xavier |
12:38:54 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7508 |
2984 |
RHAMMAZ Mohamed |
12:39:02 |
SE/M0H |
AS CERIB |
H |
|
1298 |
2984 |
THIEBLEMONT Herve |
12:39:02 |
M3/M4H |
traileur du Moles |
H |
|
6670 |
2986 |
CHOUCHA Ludovic |
12:39:40 |
M1/M2H |
EFS |
H |
|
5223 |
2987 |
LECAREUX Charles |
12:39:46 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1527 |
2988 |
ANNUNZIATA Luc |
12:39:50 |
M1/M2H |
EFS |
H |
|
5224 |
2989 |
HUET Daniel |
12:39:52 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6257 |
2990 |
MINELLA Alexia |
12:39:57 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
297 |
2991 |
BREDEN Philippe |
12:39:59 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5982 |
2991 |
GREGOIRE Romain |
12:39:59 |
ESH |
Team JUL |
H |
|
6959 |
2993 |
PAVARANI Fabien |
12:40:13 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5960 |
2994 |
DAYDE Damien |
12:40:29 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
842 |
2995 |
SERRURIER Florian |
12:40:30 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1158 |
2996 |
MILLERET Patrice |
12:40:35 |
M3/M4H |
marignane triathlon |
H |
|
350 |
2997 |
MOUDOUD Jean Luc |
12:41:00 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
7610 |
2998 |
FRILLICI Veronique |
12:41:06 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
7899 |
2999 |
MASSAID Nafih |
12:41:08 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7351 |
2999 |
JOUBERT Pascal |
12:41:08 |
M3/M4H |
Corcy endurance |
H |
|
8143 |
3001 |
ZAHRI Hassan |
12:41:12 |
M5/M6H |
CORCY ENDURANCE |
H |
|
8142 |
3002 |
LEVeQUE Geoffrey |
12:41:22 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7126 |
3003 |
TROCHU Yannick |
12:41:23 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7727 |
3004 |
MAZZIETTI Audric |
12:41:35 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7305 |
3005 |
SCHLESSER Yann |
12:41:39 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1051 |
3006 |
PUJOL Jean |
12:41:50 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
7073 |
3007 |
NOYER Alexandre |
12:42:04 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8075 |
3008 |
PAPILLON Mikael |
12:42:09 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8002 |
3009 |
BASQUE Lionel |
12:42:12 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8141 |
3010 |
BOURDEAU Willy |
12:42:21 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1785 |
3011 |
CLEMENT Magali |
12:42:22 |
M1/M2F |
Sens Route Trail |
F |
|
7188 |
3012 |
BARRAL Vincent |
12:42:25 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1852 |
3013 |
MERI Franck |
12:42:30 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5143 |
3014 |
URCUN Pierre |
12:42:32 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8097 |
3015 |
BERTHE Jocelyn |
12:42:35 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5527 |
3016 |
|
12:42:42 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7809 |
3017 |
ALBERTONE Joel |
12:42:43 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6591 |
3017 |
|
12:42:43 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7810 |
3019 |
LE BERRE Charlotte |
12:42:49 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1823 |
3019 |
MARTY Sebastien |
12:42:49 |
M1/M2H |
Team K Lu |
H |
|
6916 |
3021 |
YGNACE Manon |
12:42:51 |
SE/M0F |
Bron en force |
F |
|
8174 |
3022 |
LEU Francois Xavier |
12:43:13 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6642 |
3023 |
VERDURE Laurent |
12:43:17 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6996 |
3024 |
DUFOREAU Maxence |
12:43:19 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5515 |
3025 |
PLAT Valentin |
12:43:23 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1226 |
3026 |
CALDERON Jean |
12:43:31 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
1515 |
3027 |
GIRARD Olivier |
12:43:36 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
654 |
3028 |
GAUTHe Bertrand |
12:43:37 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8201 |
3029 |
PIEKIELKO Pierre |
12:43:39 |
M5/M6H |
So Trail Lyon |
H |
|
5235 |
3030 |
CHARLOPIN Yannick |
12:44:03 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7506 |
3031 |
LEFEBVRE Adrien |
12:44:11 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5151 |
3032 |
MICHAUX Didier |
12:44:16 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
262 |
3033 |
DA SILVA Nelson |
12:44:22 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7530 |
3034 |
MOREAUD Raphael |
12:44:25 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6581 |
3035 |
DEVEZ Thomas |
12:44:29 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1826 |
3035 |
PASSEMARD Gilles |
12:44:29 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
6432 |
3037 |
LEDUC Sophie |
12:44:35 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7181 |
3037 |
GOYARD Christophe |
12:44:35 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7934 |
3037 |
CELLIERE Alexandre |
12:44:35 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7957 |
3040 |
FORRE Gautier |
12:44:42 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
448 |
3040 |
NIEL Laurent |
12:44:42 |
SE/M0H |
Asptt Carpentras |
H |
|
5973 |
3042 |
LAPORTE RIOU Alexandra |
12:44:43 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1151 |
3043 |
NICOLLE Sarah |
12:44:44 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1958 |
3044 |
RIOU Philippe |
12:44:46 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1420 |
3045 |
MEURDRAC Cedric |
12:44:47 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1421 |
3046 |
DUPONT Benjamin |
12:44:48 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1192 |
3047 |
MARRE Victor |
12:44:52 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6419 |
3048 |
GUINANT Julien |
12:45:11 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
883 |
3049 |
PLANEL Sebastien |
12:45:26 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7987 |
3050 |
VANHEE Regis |
12:45:31 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1175 |
3051 |
LE GALL Jerome |
12:45:32 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1069 |
3052 |
GUERMEUR Philippe |
12:45:33 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1058 |
3052 |
GAUCHER Remy |
12:45:33 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6281 |
3052 |
JOUAUX Julien |
12:45:33 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7221 |
3055 |
LEMAIRE Arnaud |
12:45:37 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1682 |
3056 |
TRUFFY Stephane |
12:45:39 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5065 |
3057 |
THOMANN Philippe |
12:45:44 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
6896 |
3058 |
BARBIER Jeremy |
12:45:48 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1582 |
3059 |
FESSLER Vincent |
12:45:53 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1411 |
3059 |
FRIZON Thibaud |
12:45:53 |
M1/M2H |
VLG 74 |
H |
|
6813 |
3061 |
STORKSEN Emmanuel |
12:45:55 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7582 |
3062 |
MAIRESSE Joachim |
12:46:06 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1250 |
3063 |
LOTTIN Fabrice |
12:46:24 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7568 |
3064 |
BROUAT Sebastien |
12:46:27 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1662 |
3065 |
FALQUE Jerome |
12:46:30 |
M1/M2H |
PECABLE |
H |
|
7926 |
3066 |
MONDELIN Lionel |
12:46:40 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6717 |
3067 |
KATGELY Maxime |
12:46:45 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6391 |
3068 |
GRIFFON Serge |
12:46:49 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
385 |
3069 |
FORCHANTRE Richard |
12:47:02 |
M3/M4H |
Chenove Triathlon Club |
H |
|
5514 |
3070 |
LARUELLE Mathias |
12:47:14 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7767 |
3070 |
LANGE Greg |
12:47:14 |
SE/M0H |
CRV Triathlon |
H |
|
7942 |
3072 |
MATHIEUX Damien |
12:47:15 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1898 |
3073 |
PELHATE Alain |
12:47:22 |
M5/M6H |
foulee du rimon |
H |
|
7518 |
3074 |
VO VIET ANH MEYER Benjamin |
12:47:23 |
SE/M0H |
CAP DETTWILLER |
H |
|
5330 |
3075 |
BOUCHET Paul John |
12:47:44 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
592 |
3076 |
GRIMAUD Jean Claude |
12:47:45 |
M3/M4H |
Amitie Nature de Montluco |
H |
|
1073 |
3077 |
BENYOUCEF Mehdi |
12:47:47 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
591 |
3078 |
GRAIL Amandine |
12:47:48 |
SE/M0F |
OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETI |
F |
|
5677 |
3079 |
HERY Jean Jacques |
12:48:23 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6515 |
3080 |
CONTASSOT Joel |
12:48:31 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5530 |
3080 |
RICHARD David |
12:48:31 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6025 |
3082 |
GOUDARD Julien |
12:48:33 |
M1/M2F |
Philippides club Templeuv |
F |
|
7783 |
3083 |
DOLLe Regine |
12:48:43 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
7353 |
3084 |
SADOWSKI Anne Charlotte |
12:48:57 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
985 |
3085 |
VIDAL Isabelle |
12:49:09 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
1497 |
3086 |
CROZET Agnes |
12:49:20 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
7648 |
3087 |
LOPEZ HERRERO Matthieu |
12:49:24 |
SE/M0H |
Defi Outdoor |
H |
|
5965 |
3088 |
HAIDAR Naef |
12:49:28 |
M5/M6H |
team traileurs opalois |
H |
|
1080 |
3089 |
HUSS Suzanne |
12:49:32 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
7201 |
3090 |
THEVENEAU Virginie |
12:49:37 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
6843 |
3091 |
MICHELOT Anne Charlotte |
12:49:39 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1468 |
3091 |
VACHERON Xavier |
12:49:39 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7414 |
3093 |
MENUET Benjamin |
12:49:40 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7265 |
3094 |
PELUD Yann Cyril |
12:49:53 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
475 |
3095 |
WROBEL Philippe |
12:49:56 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5666 |
3096 |
|
12:50:03 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6728 |
3097 |
DROQUE Kevin |
12:50:16 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6756 |
3098 |
FERNEY Nicolas |
12:50:18 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6422 |
3099 |
RIGAUDIAS Sebastien |
12:50:20 |
SE/M0H |
Team Trail 03 |
H |
|
409 |
3100 |
ROBIN Olivier |
12:50:36 |
M1/M2H |
Run Valserine |
H |
|
6127 |
3100 |
MARTIN Malgorzata |
12:50:36 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
6354 |
3102 |
CHAMPAUD Romain |
12:50:42 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5269 |
3103 |
LESAFFRE Christophe |
12:50:52 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7096 |
3104 |
BARTIER Julien |
12:51:00 |
SE/M0H |
EX. FPP |
H |
|
5205 |
3105 |
GERARD Denis |
12:51:04 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6810 |
3106 |
VIALETTE Vincent |
12:51:10 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1980 |
3107 |
GAMET DE SAINT GERMAIN Pierre |
12:51:12 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
872 |
3107 |
SYLVAIN Caijo |
12:51:12 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1750 |
3109 |
DUPRe Melanie |
12:51:48 |
M1/M2F |
CORBAS RUNNING |
F |
|
8046 |
3110 |
AINAS Nils |
12:52:07 |
SE/M0H |
UFOLEP |
H |
|
6789 |
3110 |
GALISSARD Theo |
12:52:07 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7194 |
3110 |
RAVEL Morgan |
12:52:07 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7718 |
3113 |
JOSEPH Emeline |
12:52:12 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7346 |
3114 |
DERACHE Hugues |
12:52:14 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
811 |
3115 |
DEMARLY Damien |
12:52:24 |
SE/M0H |
Ch?lons running |
H |
|
5077 |
3116 |
CIFRE Fabrice |
12:52:30 |
M1/M2H |
OXYGENE STELLANTIS Ultra |
H |
|
5236 |
3117 |
ROSNER Olivier |
12:52:36 |
M1/M2H |
Les sangliers de bachelar |
H |
|
1659 |
3118 |
OLIVIER Sebastien |
12:52:37 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6537 |
3119 |
FREMAUX Thomas |
12:52:39 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
564 |
3120 |
PIEDIMONTE Mathieu |
12:52:50 |
SE/M0H |
Les sangliers de bachelar |
H |
|
1658 |
3121 |
MENINELLI Nadine |
12:53:00 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
981 |
3121 |
HAMOU Alain |
12:53:00 |
M7/M8H |
Fos olympique club |
H |
|
1439 |
3123 |
HERIAULT Sebastien |
12:53:01 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6008 |
3124 |
DELETOMBE Philippe |
12:53:13 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
1667 |
3125 |
DEFERT Eric |
12:53:47 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
227 |
3126 |
POUSSET Cyrille |
12:53:49 |
SE/M0H |
Team Branlo |
H |
|
7429 |
3127 |
ROGIER Simon |
12:53:51 |
SE/M0H |
Team Branlo |
H |
|
7428 |
3128 |
SIRIAL Cedric |
12:53:54 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5957 |
3129 |
DELISLE Charly |
12:53:56 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6110 |
3130 |
MENTION Clement |
12:53:57 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
7599 |
3131 |
VALENTIN Guillaume |
12:54:00 |
M1/M2H |
PASSION TRAIL DIEULEFIT |
H |
|
6870 |
3132 |
MORIN Jeanne |
12:54:01 |
M1/M2F |
Passion Trail Dieulefit |
F |
|
6577 |
3132 |
EVIN Frederic |
12:54:01 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6869 |
3134 |
PAPON Ludovic |
12:54:03 |
SE/M0H |
Passion trail dieulefit |
H |
|
1499 |
3135 |
RUET Thierry |
12:54:09 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7319 |
3135 |
CHOIZELAT Nicolas |
12:54:09 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8036 |
3137 |
VARRASSE Sebastien |
12:54:41 |
M1/M2H |
Tripel Run Sintjanskappel |
H |
|
6535 |
3138 |
GRANEL Augustin |
12:54:43 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6773 |
3139 |
COUGNENC Pierre |
12:54:47 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5278 |
3140 |
SOUBRY David |
12:54:49 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1839 |
3141 |
MAITREJEAN Andre |
12:55:06 |
M3/M4H |
NICE METROPOLE ATHLETISME |
H |
|
6295 |
3142 |
PASQUION Jerome |
12:55:12 |
M1/M2H |
Club Alpin Belge |
H |
|
1623 |
3143 |
MACAIGNE Guillaume |
12:55:16 |
M1/M2H |
Saint Gregoire Triathlon |
H |
|
6154 |
3144 |
CHARTIER KASTLER Cyrille |
12:55:42 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1285 |
3145 |
BOUVIER Florent |
12:56:12 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5095 |
3146 |
BARECHE Nordine |
12:56:13 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1616 |
3147 |
DUFOUR Benoit |
12:56:36 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1422 |
3148 |
CHABOT Mickael |
12:56:37 |
M1/M2H |
TYROSSE |
H |
|
1941 |
3149 |
BERNARD Florian |
12:56:42 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
469 |
3150 |
QUESADA Bruno |
12:56:45 |
M3/M4H |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
H |
|
5304 |
3151 |
SATIN Guillaume |
12:56:50 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7909 |
3152 |
DANIEL Anthony |
12:56:58 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
565 |
3153 |
GEISMAR Charles |
12:56:59 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7436 |
3154 |
TRESSE Romain |
12:57:08 |
SE/M0H |
Cos Villers Trail |
H |
|
479 |
3155 |
SUCHEL Marianne |
12:57:13 |
M3/M4F |
traileur des parmelan |
F |
|
7881 |
3156 |
BUCH Florian |
12:57:17 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1319 |
3157 |
ANDRIEUX Amandine |
12:57:21 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7284 |
3158 |
STIEN Julie |
12:57:28 |
SE/M0F |
Proteam |
F |
|
7896 |
3159 |
DELFINO Wendy |
12:57:29 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
6864 |
3160 |
COURTAI Pierrick |
12:57:30 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8010 |
3161 |
ORTEGA Karine |
12:57:34 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
6739 |
3162 |
MARTINEZ Jerome |
12:57:37 |
M1/M2H |
TEAM TINTIN |
H |
|
6886 |
3163 |
GERAL Sebastien |
12:57:39 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7753 |
3164 |
DULAC Vincent |
12:57:40 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1829 |
3165 |
THELLYERE Alexis |
12:57:43 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5411 |
3166 |
JESTIN Olivier |
12:57:44 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7564 |
3167 |
DADOMO Christophe |
12:57:49 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
865 |
3168 |
PIONCHON Frederic |
12:57:53 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5307 |
3169 |
HAMARD Kevin |
12:57:56 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1879 |
3170 |
DUHAMEL Anne |
12:58:01 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
5385 |
3171 |
NOeL Christophe |
12:58:06 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6575 |
3171 |
LEFEVRE Julien |
12:58:06 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7761 |
3173 |
MARTINEZ Gregory |
12:58:26 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1163 |
3174 |
FIEUX Loic |
12:58:29 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6338 |
3175 |
BRUNEAU Antoine |
12:58:33 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1383 |
3176 |
BOURGEAY Benjamin |
12:58:34 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7618 |
3177 |
VINCENT Renee |
12:58:35 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
6195 |
3178 |
DRANCOURT Benoit |
12:58:37 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7584 |
3179 |
THIEBAUT Justine |
12:58:38 |
SE/M0F |
POWERUP |
F |
|
1314 |
3180 |
MERLIER Nathalie |
12:58:39 |
M3/M4F |
Team intersport Besancon |
F |
|
6194 |
3181 |
LAINe Cyril |
12:58:42 |
SE/M0H |
POWER UP |
H |
|
7131 |
3182 |
DAMIEN Gambey |
12:58:50 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1125 |
3183 |
DAVERGNE Thomas |
12:59:29 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6946 |
3184 |
DAVESNE Audrey |
12:59:30 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
6945 |
3185 |
MAILLET Jean Remy |
12:59:45 |
M1/M2H |
IPACKCHEM |
H |
|
5174 |
3186 |
MAVROUDIS Alexandre |
12:59:48 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1362 |
3187 |
THOMASSON So Hyun |
12:59:52 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
316 |
3188 |
GERMA Xavier |
12:59:54 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5954 |
3189 |
DUGAS Yves |
13:00:00 |
M7/M8H |
ASC BALAN |
H |
|
535 |
3190 |
SARDIN MOUNET Cyril |
13:00:02 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
329 |
3191 |
MARTINEZ Olivier |
13:00:17 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5911 |
3192 |
RIVIER Patrice |
13:00:19 |
M1/M2H |
LETRACEURS |
H |
|
7976 |
3193 |
SELVE Jerome |
13:00:41 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1706 |
3194 |
MARTINEZ Baptiste |
13:00:42 |
SE/M0H |
Bigorneau du 33 |
H |
|
1147 |
3195 |
FOURNIER Thibault |
13:01:03 |
SE/M0H |
Ddb |
H |
|
6077 |
3196 |
CALVO Jean Charles |
13:01:07 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
6244 |
3197 |
TERRANOVA Stephane |
13:01:09 |
M1/M2H |
troll team triathlon |
H |
|
6876 |
3198 |
POUGET Julien |
13:01:18 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7865 |
3199 |
DUCHENE Jean Marie |
13:01:20 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
292 |
3200 |
PELLEGRINO Vanessa |
13:01:24 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
6877 |
3201 |
ROGER Fabien |
13:01:26 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7401 |
3202 |
|
13:01:28 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7331 |
3202 |
BEAUCOURT Fanny |
13:01:28 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7402 |
3204 |
SUZAT Cyril |
13:01:41 |
SE/M0H |
FOOTING CLUB LAUSANNE |
H |
|
473 |
3205 |
BRUN Marc |
13:01:48 |
M1/M2H |
Footing Club Lausanne |
H |
|
6890 |
3206 |
SIMION Philippe |
13:01:50 |
M5/M6H |
sco ste marguerite marsei |
H |
|
5716 |
3207 |
ROLLAND Nelly |
13:01:53 |
M1/M2F |
TRN58 |
F |
|
6625 |
3208 |
FRIANT Hugo |
13:01:55 |
SE/M0H |
Lemon Grass Triathlon Tea |
H |
|
1265 |
3209 |
QUINTIN Denis |
13:01:59 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5276 |
3210 |
OBRIOT Jerome |
13:02:14 |
M3/M4H |
COURIR A SAUSSET |
H |
|
1096 |
3211 |
CECCOTTO Martine |
13:02:16 |
M5/M6F |
|
F |
|
6180 |
3212 |
ERNOUF Noel |
13:02:18 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
1260 |
3213 |
LOISEL Laurent |
13:02:30 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6054 |
3214 |
DUBELL GENTAIS Lucie |
13:02:36 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
6957 |
3215 |
CACHARD Lucie |
13:02:45 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7464 |
3216 |
TAILLANDIER Quentin |
13:02:46 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7152 |
3217 |
CHOSSAT Patrick |
13:03:11 |
M1/M2H |
Issy Triathlon |
H |
|
7291 |
3218 |
JOMARD Benjamin |
13:03:20 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5230 |
3219 |
RENARD Matthieu |
13:03:27 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7027 |
3220 |
CHOUX Mathieu |
13:03:37 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7112 |
3221 |
DEMONT Corentin |
13:03:38 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7028 |
3222 |
FERRIER Edwige |
13:03:45 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
5394 |
3223 |
MORATA Florent |
13:03:47 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7930 |
3224 |
MARLOT Pierre |
13:03:49 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
318 |
3225 |
HALIMI Raphael |
13:03:50 |
M1/M2H |
GRN |
H |
|
6358 |
3226 |
RYON Martin |
13:03:54 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5910 |
3227 |
CHAUVIDON Eva |
13:03:55 |
SE/M0F |
Requins couronnais triath |
F |
|
1079 |
3228 |
GERSON Moise |
13:04:00 |
M3/M4H |
Geneva Raid Nature |
H |
|
6645 |
3229 |
GOZALBES Jeremy |
13:04:03 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5909 |
3230 |
CETTOUR Ludovic |
13:04:12 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5396 |
3231 |
GUIBAN Yann |
13:04:18 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5326 |
3232 |
PEYRARD Jean Francois |
13:04:35 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5075 |
3233 |
LAMULLE Frederic |
13:04:47 |
M1/M2H |
ultratrail du tour de Nan |
H |
|
6823 |
3233 |
ALBERT Ghislain |
13:04:47 |
M1/M2H |
CSL Charols Sports Loisir |
H |
|
6927 |
3235 |
PASCAL Denis |
13:04:59 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1696 |
3236 |
COMBAZ Thomas |
13:05:18 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8159 |
3237 |
NATHALIE Fabbri |
13:05:22 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1443 |
3238 |
LEPLAY Julien |
13:05:55 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7462 |
3239 |
MARX Magali |
13:05:56 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
7486 |
3240 |
DERVIN eric |
13:06:01 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6143 |
3241 |
BOURDET Thomas |
13:06:03 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7128 |
3242 |
LOUVET Jerome |
13:06:17 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7609 |
3243 |
NEYRAT Bastien |
13:06:18 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7607 |
3243 |
ROUSSEL Fred |
13:06:18 |
M1/M2H |
Les coureurs du dimanche |
H |
|
7608 |
3245 |
TSOU GIRARD Tzu Jen |
13:06:30 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
668 |
3246 |
KAYLADJIAN Pierre |
13:06:37 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7141 |
3247 |
THEVENON Alexandre |
13:06:50 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6532 |
3248 |
LUCCHINI Catherine |
13:06:57 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
8032 |
3249 |
FAVRE Pierre Etienne |
13:07:46 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1532 |
3250 |
JOUET Nathalie |
13:07:52 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
254 |
3250 |
FARICIER Manon |
13:07:52 |
SE/M0F |
Les alligators |
F |
|
6649 |
3250 |
DEVIGNE Geoffroy |
13:07:52 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7336 |
3253 |
SAVARIS Pascal |
13:07:53 |
M3/M4H |
Tour'N Aventure |
H |
|
6121 |
3254 |
SADLER Christophe |
13:08:21 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7920 |
3255 |
BENAZZOUZ Karim |
13:08:29 |
M1/M2H |
Coquelicot 42 |
H |
|
5047 |
3256 |
VERNAY Ludovic |
13:08:35 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1639 |
3257 |
MICHEL Valerian |
13:08:39 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1110 |
3258 |
MICHEL Patrick |
13:08:40 |
M3/M4H |
NOISY TRI |
H |
|
313 |
3258 |
MICHEL Pierre Louis |
13:08:40 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1392 |
3260 |
MORFOISSE Yvonnick |
13:08:42 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6871 |
3261 |
BECK Amelie |
13:08:44 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
5938 |
3261 |
CHARPENTIER Arnaud |
13:08:44 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5939 |
3263 |
COCHENNEC Frederic |
13:08:48 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7424 |
3264 |
GHELLOUSSI Nadia |
13:09:02 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
6306 |
3265 |
DORAPHe Adrien |
13:09:50 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8193 |
3266 |
MONTEIL Julien |
13:09:52 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7293 |
3267 |
RIVOIRE Charly |
13:10:18 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6445 |
3268 |
RUETSCH Denis |
13:10:25 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6258 |
3269 |
HOFFMANN Yann |
13:10:26 |
M1/M2H |
Snooze Triathlon |
H |
|
1270 |
3270 |
NEEL Rodolphe |
13:10:29 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
278 |
3271 |
DEMONET Alix |
13:10:35 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
6480 |
3272 |
LAMBERT Thomas |
13:10:37 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6261 |
3273 |
LEGGUI Khalid |
13:11:33 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6991 |
3274 |
BIGLIA Rene |
13:11:34 |
M5/M6H |
JOCEL |
H |
|
7863 |
3275 |
ARCANGIOLINI PEYRE Gerald |
13:11:38 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6010 |
3276 |
MARCELLIN Nicolas |
13:12:03 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
603 |
3277 |
LE BAUT Stephane |
13:12:21 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1628 |
3278 |
MARTIN Herve |
13:12:23 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6833 |
3279 |
BEAUME Nicolas |
13:12:24 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6094 |
3280 |
THEVENON Julien |
13:12:33 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1495 |
3281 |
FRANCOIS Valentin |
13:12:39 |
SE/M0H |
les bisons |
H |
|
643 |
3282 |
LE BONNEC Marie |
13:12:41 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
6857 |
3283 |
BERNARD Benjamin |
13:12:44 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7825 |
3284 |
NGUYEN Minh Tuan |
13:12:47 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6933 |
3285 |
BALLABRIGA Manuel |
13:13:03 |
M1/M2H |
Team raclette |
H |
|
6441 |
3286 |
ANDRIES David |
13:13:06 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
558 |
3287 |
JUIF Vincent |
13:13:23 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
685 |
3288 |
BOUTILLIER David |
13:13:29 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
598 |
3289 |
DOULET Frederic |
13:13:43 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
8055 |
3290 |
BURRET Gaetan |
13:13:44 |
SE/M0H |
Burret |
H |
|
1632 |
3291 |
LEGENDRE Lea |
13:13:50 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7396 |
3292 |
BAILLY Alban |
13:14:02 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5360 |
3293 |
GUITTET Frederic |
13:14:08 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6448 |
3294 |
GARGOWITSCH Eric |
13:14:15 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6663 |
3295 |
MONFORT Thibaut |
13:14:19 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6109 |
3296 |
DIGONNAUX Benoit |
13:14:26 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
958 |
3297 |
|
13:14:27 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7364 |
3298 |
GUERIN Theo |
13:14:28 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5387 |
3299 |
CIARDI Benoit |
13:14:33 |
M1/M2H |
Cafes Richard |
H |
|
6904 |
3300 |
HARIM Cyril |
13:14:37 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7467 |
3301 |
JACQUET Mathieu |
13:14:40 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1756 |
3302 |
DEVYS Luc Francois |
13:14:52 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5066 |
3303 |
LEBLANC Jerome |
13:15:34 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
6678 |
3304 |
KANEKO Tsuyoshi |
13:15:37 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8110 |
3305 |
VAN CRAEN Christophe |
13:15:47 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
609 |
3306 |
ABRAHAM Thibault |
13:15:49 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1366 |
3307 |
FIORAVANTI Raphael |
13:15:52 |
M3/M4H |
eva 07 |
H |
|
6543 |
3308 |
LAUGIER Francois |
13:16:19 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
7173 |
3309 |
DELPORTE Alexandre |
13:16:20 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1313 |
3310 |
MARAIS David |
13:16:22 |
M3/M4H |
M&MS |
H |
|
1537 |
3311 |
NEZET Renan |
13:16:30 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6541 |
3312 |
LABAUTE Romain |
13:16:32 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1566 |
3313 |
PIERRE Laurent |
13:16:33 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7634 |
3314 |
JOZY Yves |
13:16:35 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
641 |
3314 |
DE VALICOURT Henri |
13:16:35 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1786 |
3316 |
DANJAUME Alain |
13:16:45 |
M5/M6H |
YAYOS |
H |
|
5826 |
3317 |
ALBIN Patrick Alain |
13:17:51 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6510 |
3318 |
MASLEA Virgil |
13:17:53 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5828 |
3319 |
ROUANOUX Dorothee |
13:18:11 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
5124 |
3320 |
RIGAUD Guillaume |
13:18:20 |
M1/M2H |
Ultra Marin |
H |
|
1494 |
3321 |
MORIN Xavier |
13:18:22 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6416 |
3322 |
MINEBOIS Priscilla |
13:18:42 |
SE/M0F |
Unirun |
F |
|
5090 |
3322 |
BONITEAU Philippe |
13:18:42 |
M1/M2H |
ASNVB |
H |
|
8018 |
3324 |
BONFANTI Gregory |
13:18:43 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1341 |
3325 |
FRANCOIS Cognet |
13:18:44 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
954 |
3325 |
PLANCHER Arnaud |
13:18:44 |
M1/M2H |
Courir ? sausset |
H |
|
7562 |
3327 |
CHATELAIN Matisse |
13:18:49 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
245 |
3328 |
BARNIER Josselin |
13:18:52 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7180 |
3329 |
MINEBOIS Thomas |
13:18:53 |
M1/M2H |
Unirun |
H |
|
6064 |
3330 |
VILLAESCUSA Francois |
13:18:55 |
M1/M2H |
Courir a sausset |
H |
|
7534 |
3331 |
BREY Stephane |
13:19:06 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6997 |
3332 |
LISAN Yann |
13:19:09 |
M1/M2H |
Coursapuz |
H |
|
5609 |
3333 |
PERIER Guillaume |
13:19:10 |
M1/M2H |
coursapuz |
H |
|
5614 |
3334 |
CHALOPIN Stephane |
13:19:11 |
M1/M2H |
Coursapuz |
H |
|
5220 |
3335 |
TOZALGAN Giray |
13:19:20 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5259 |
3336 |
CHATAIN Clement |
13:19:30 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
8149 |
3337 |
DELPON Guillaume |
13:19:34 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7451 |
3338 |
CAQUERET Laura |
13:19:35 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
5943 |
3338 |
LEFEBVRE Marie |
13:19:35 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7145 |
3340 |
BILLION Karinne |
13:20:08 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
1393 |
3341 |
FERNANDES BARBOSA Sonia |
13:20:09 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
8083 |
3342 |
MICHIELS Thierry |
13:20:10 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1189 |
3343 |
TENDRON Franck |
13:20:19 |
M1/M2H |
D'RANNER |
H |
|
1762 |
3344 |
GOLLASCH Francis |
13:20:31 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6628 |
3345 |
LOPES Xavier |
13:20:37 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1644 |
3346 |
SIMONNET Edouard |
13:20:47 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1645 |
3347 |
FRIEDRICH Hortense |
13:20:49 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
5718 |
3348 |
TOUTAIN Juliette |
13:21:05 |
M1/M2F |
US CAMON / US Camon |
F |
|
1227 |
3349 |
BREUIL Xavier |
13:21:07 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7616 |
3350 |
CHAVANON Pierre |
13:21:21 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
338 |
3351 |
BAILLE Francis |
13:21:25 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
5520 |
3352 |
BUREAU Laurent |
13:21:26 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7106 |
3353 |
DICHARRY Alexandre |
13:21:36 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1336 |
3354 |
LEDUC Yannick |
13:21:37 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1579 |
3355 |
FOREST Richard |
13:21:42 |
M3/M4H |
FOULEE BESSENOISE |
H |
|
7927 |
3356 |
DICHARRY Anne Lise |
13:21:44 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
1338 |
3357 |
MIGNOT Benoit |
13:22:01 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
406 |
3358 |
GUIGNARD Bertrand |
13:22:12 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7345 |
3358 |
GURAN Eloise |
13:22:12 |
SE/M0F |
CERN RUNNING CLUB |
F |
|
7552 |
3360 |
CIVIER Jean Louis |
13:22:22 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7026 |
3361 |
JEAN Stephane |
13:22:26 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1622 |
3362 |
GOY Cyril |
13:22:30 |
M3/M4H |
LA Foulee Muroise |
H |
|
7958 |
3363 |
CHAPIRON Lionel |
13:22:44 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5657 |
3363 |
PRADES Patrice |
13:22:44 |
M1/M2H |
La Foulee Muroise |
H |
|
7959 |
3365 |
PEYRARD Amandine |
13:22:45 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
5656 |
3366 |
LESAGE Renan |
13:22:57 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
6516 |
3367 |
LE MEUR Martin |
13:23:00 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
6517 |
3368 |
BLOUIN Laurence |
13:23:11 |
M3/M4F |
AC Dardilly |
F |
|
7395 |
3369 |
LE SECH Antoine |
13:23:20 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6327 |
3370 |
CHAVANNE Christian |
13:24:33 |
M5/M6H |
FOULEES VOURLOISES |
H |
|
5620 |
3371 |
NEGRO Christophe |
13:24:46 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1404 |
3372 |
PALMADE Xavier |
13:24:48 |
M5/M6H |
XRUN |
H |
|
5721 |
3373 |
FIGARELLA Fabrice |
13:24:53 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1111 |
3374 |
DURAND Jeremy |
13:24:58 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
301 |
3374 |
PRAT Louis |
13:24:58 |
M5/M6H |
UTOPIX |
H |
|
6758 |
3376 |
WOLFF Patrice |
13:25:01 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
686 |
3377 |
CHAPELLE Max Pol |
13:25:14 |
M1/M2H |
AXIAL / IDONEUS |
H |
|
519 |
3378 |
GAILLAUD Olivier |
13:25:29 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1924 |
3379 |
FLANDIN Anthony |
13:25:30 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7844 |
3380 |
BLONDIN Antoine |
13:25:38 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1936 |
3380 |
BEDU Marie |
13:25:38 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
7702 |
3382 |
GRAVEREAUX Marie |
13:25:42 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
352 |
3383 |
MURPHY Brendan |
13:25:43 |
M1/M2H |
Le Cheile AC |
H |
|
7819 |
3384 |
FILIPPO Cantoni |
13:25:45 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5733 |
3385 |
BARREAU Guillaume |
13:25:46 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
223 |
3386 |
ANTOINE Petronille |
13:25:49 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
351 |
3387 |
AUDIAU Amar |
13:25:50 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
7893 |
3388 |
POUYET Fabien |
13:25:51 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
617 |
3389 |
CAPUANO Daniel |
13:26:02 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6050 |
3390 |
BIeS Sylvain |
13:26:03 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7611 |
3391 |
GIL Didier |
13:26:07 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7700 |
3392 |
PAILLET Patrick |
13:26:11 |
M3/M4H |
Town To Trail |
H |
|
7872 |
3393 |
HAMON Tanguy |
13:26:14 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7612 |
3394 |
CLAIR Quentin |
13:26:16 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7735 |
3395 |
GREY JOHNSON Gregory |
13:26:19 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8085 |
3396 |
VOUILLOT Pierre Marie |
13:27:00 |
SE/M0H |
Tcc |
H |
|
1677 |
3397 |
VUILLOT Sophie |
13:27:01 |
M1/M2F |
Eloubaline /Free Run Cuis |
F |
|
1676 |
3398 |
MERLE Guillaume |
13:27:03 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7952 |
3399 |
BERTHILLET Georges |
13:27:04 |
M3/M4H |
Free run |
H |
|
6166 |
3400 |
|
13:27:06 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1308 |
3401 |
KOBEL Antoine |
13:27:14 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7558 |
3402 |
BARCEL Alain |
13:27:16 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
7681 |
3403 |
SACHOT Mikael |
13:27:22 |
M1/M2H |
LA TEAM 79 |
H |
|
681 |
3404 |
AURIAULT Yvan |
13:27:29 |
M1/M2H |
LA TEAM 79 |
H |
|
7183 |
3405 |
TOUDRET Philippe |
13:27:40 |
M3/M4H |
terre de running |
H |
|
6072 |
3405 |
BRANDSTATT Philippe |
13:27:40 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
7733 |
3407 |
LOISEL Bernard |
13:28:11 |
M3/M4H |
Assas Cyclisme Evasion |
H |
|
6312 |
3408 |
HUGON Clement |
13:28:15 |
SE/M0H |
Team Chooy |
H |
|
7842 |
3409 |
CLEMENT Murielle |
13:28:30 |
M3/M4F |
Team tuches |
F |
|
7472 |
3410 |
ROUSSEAU Benjamin |
13:28:53 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1735 |
3411 |
SIMONEAU Jan Patrice |
13:29:11 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
8109 |
3412 |
HUCHER Remi |
13:30:13 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6584 |
3412 |
REYTAN Arnaud |
13:30:13 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7379 |
3414 |
DAIX Cyril |
13:30:14 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6744 |
3415 |
VANDRIESSCHE Gwenael |
13:30:17 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7242 |
3416 |
CERMELLI Jean Marc |
13:30:34 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
8118 |
3417 |
SATIN Christophe |
13:30:58 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7910 |
3418 |
HAY Katy |
13:31:06 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
5225 |
3419 |
JOSPIN Laurent |
13:31:08 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7025 |
3420 |
SAHNOUN Rachid |
13:31:15 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8190 |
3421 |
GALLET Damien |
13:31:18 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7622 |
3422 |
DEBANT Eric |
13:31:25 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1252 |
3423 |
PACHONSKI Sebastien |
13:31:45 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5101 |
3424 |
BOULAOUINAT Foued |
13:31:47 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5229 |
3425 |
RIVALTA Olivier |
13:31:49 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7306 |
3426 |
MORAIS David |
13:31:55 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7828 |
3427 |
FAYOLLE Arnaud |
13:31:56 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8012 |
3428 |
HO Eric |
13:32:00 |
M1/M2H |
Draveil triathlon |
H |
|
697 |
3429 |
BATS Florian |
13:32:06 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
806 |
3430 |
CUVEZ MICHOLIN Xavier |
13:32:07 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7866 |
3431 |
ADAM Fabrice |
13:32:19 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1536 |
3432 |
MOULIS Pierre Alain |
13:32:20 |
M3/M4H |
Team Moulis |
H |
|
435 |
3433 |
HOUBION Julien |
13:32:24 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5100 |
3434 |
BOULOGNE Xavier |
13:32:31 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5640 |
3435 |
BAROU Bastien |
13:32:54 |
SE/M0H |
DUC ARMY |
H |
|
7117 |
3436 |
DE LONGVILLIERS Bertrand |
13:33:13 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
710 |
3436 |
TORRENT Christophe |
13:33:13 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
8212 |
3438 |
BONNAIRE Romain |
13:33:35 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7234 |
3439 |
MARQUES PACHECO Pauline |
13:33:36 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7796 |
3440 |
CORREIA NETO Luis |
13:33:40 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6184 |
3441 |
MURIGNEUX Thibaut |
13:33:42 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6032 |
3442 |
CHALLE Bernie |
13:33:48 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7760 |
3443 |
ROBERT Pierre Marie |
13:33:57 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
6761 |
3444 |
ROBERT Baudouin |
13:34:01 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8208 |
3444 |
MARTIN Etienne |
13:34:01 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8209 |
3446 |
BOUCHERIE Ludovic |
13:34:04 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1097 |
3447 |
MORIN Remi |
13:34:05 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1099 |
3448 |
ROBERT Guillaume |
13:34:07 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7177 |
3449 |
KAROLKOWSKI Gilles |
13:34:54 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6598 |
3450 |
AVRONSART Pauline |
13:35:00 |
SE/M0F |
TRIATHL'AIX |
F |
|
1287 |
3451 |
SUBTIL Romain |
13:35:04 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6176 |
3452 |
REYNES Fabien |
13:35:05 |
SE/M0H |
Les Petons Gragnaguais |
H |
|
6175 |
3453 |
DUBOIS Michael |
13:35:08 |
M1/M2H |
ACRomoranrin triathlon |
H |
|
265 |
3454 |
|
13:35:36 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7463 |
3455 |
DEVAUX Eloise |
13:35:38 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
6861 |
3456 |
FRISOT Yoann |
13:35:59 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7956 |
3457 |
BAILLY Christophe |
13:36:00 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
8011 |
3458 |
THOULe FASS Sebastien |
13:36:01 |
M3/M4H |
ENTRESPORT |
H |
|
207 |
3459 |
MINASSO Cedric |
13:36:13 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5271 |
3460 |
HOUAL Philippe |
13:36:18 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8124 |
3461 |
MICHAUD Marc |
13:36:29 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1688 |
3461 |
MICHAUD Frederic |
13:36:29 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
1689 |
3463 |
VILBAS Guillaume |
13:36:32 |
SE/M0H |
Cours'son nature |
H |
|
6776 |
3464 |
TUREL Serge |
13:36:33 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
6630 |
3465 |
SERRANO Y JIMENEZ Damien |
13:36:35 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5338 |
3466 |
GROD Maxime |
13:36:38 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7687 |
3466 |
PERBET Romain |
13:36:38 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7902 |
3468 |
JEAN LOUIS Thomas |
13:36:44 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7947 |
3469 |
JEANNOT Emilien |
13:36:46 |
SE/M0H |
entresport |
H |
|
8127 |
3470 |
BIDOSSE David |
13:36:48 |
M3/M4H |
JLO |
H |
|
1686 |
3471 |
THIBEAUT Philippe |
13:37:01 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1323 |
3472 |
SENOT Franck |
13:37:06 |
M1/M2H |
Courir pour des pommes |
H |
|
7774 |
3472 |
BOUINOUAL Samir |
13:37:06 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7830 |
3474 |
DESORGE Morgane |
13:37:24 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
6611 |
3475 |
ECKER Samantha |
13:37:32 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
8101 |
3476 |
MAHISTRE Christelle |
13:37:33 |
M1/M2F |
ASCS RILLIEUX LA PAPE |
F |
|
5303 |
3477 |
RIPERT SAILLARD Penelope |
13:37:35 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
7629 |
3478 |
FRANTZ Sebastien |
13:37:45 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5740 |
3479 |
GOUVERNET Romain |
13:37:48 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
874 |
3480 |
HERCYK Benjamin |
13:37:52 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8082 |
3481 |
REVEILLERE Boris |
13:37:59 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5820 |
3482 |
SABOT Mickael |
13:38:07 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7377 |
3483 |
VINCENDON Jean Patrick |
13:38:11 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
7078 |
3484 |
LE DORAN Stephane |
13:38:17 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7873 |
3485 |
SCANU Bastien |
13:38:20 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1684 |
3485 |
TENCONI Florence |
13:38:20 |
M3/M4F |
EB TRAIL 52 |
F |
|
7275 |
3487 |
MELAY Gregory |
13:38:29 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7836 |
3488 |
|
13:38:31 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7430 |
3489 |
FROISSARD Julie |
13:38:32 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
6286 |
3490 |
QUEYROY Vivien |
13:39:03 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
264 |
3491 |
DORVAL Laurent |
13:39:09 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6242 |
3492 |
BERGER Elodie |
13:39:23 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
5923 |
3493 |
GORLIEZ Jean Louis |
13:39:24 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1640 |
3493 |
LEFeVRE Amaury |
13:39:24 |
SE/M0H |
ASVEL triathlon |
H |
|
7136 |
3495 |
HULIN Emmanuel |
13:39:28 |
M1/M2H |
Les Trailers Normands |
H |
|
945 |
3496 |
BERGER Loic |
13:39:31 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5922 |
3497 |
STRAVAUX Charles |
13:39:36 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7433 |
3498 |
PLANTIER Bastien |
13:39:37 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
260 |
3499 |
PELISSON Elsa |
13:39:41 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7745 |
3500 |
DIEBOLT Vincent |
13:39:47 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1731 |
3501 |
BRANDEL Sylvain |
13:39:51 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
8039 |
3502 |
AMGHAR Said |
13:39:54 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5690 |
3503 |
LATARCHE Gilles |
13:40:11 |
M1/M2H |
Tean LATARCHE |
H |
|
644 |
3503 |
ACHIN Cedric |
13:40:11 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
987 |
3505 |
BONICEL Pierre |
13:40:14 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6011 |
3506 |
FOUDILI Mohamed |
13:40:27 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1961 |
3507 |
BARABAS Camille |
13:40:35 |
M1/M2H |
COL Irigny |
H |
|
6007 |
3508 |
DEFFOIS Laurent |
13:40:42 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6397 |
3508 |
LABBEZ Herve |
13:40:42 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6398 |
3510 |
COLLADOS Matias |
13:40:45 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
493 |
3510 |
HUGON JEANNIN Cyrille |
13:40:45 |
SE/M0H |
Macon sans frontieres |
H |
|
6081 |
3510 |
MEYER Christophe |
13:40:45 |
M1/M2H |
TEAM TRAIL EXPLORER |
H |
|
6122 |
3513 |
FROMENT Frederic |
13:40:50 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1697 |
3514 |
MAURY Bernard |
13:41:18 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7262 |
3515 |
BROYARD Christophe |
13:41:19 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
311 |
3516 |
NICAISE Yannick |
13:41:24 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
310 |
3517 |
ROMANI Bruno |
13:41:30 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1082 |
3518 |
GIEGEL Thomas |
13:41:31 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6923 |
3519 |
ERNDT Patrick |
13:41:32 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6104 |
3520 |
LECLERC Julien |
13:41:48 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1130 |
3521 |
ABDERRAHMANE Bakari |
13:42:21 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6231 |
3522 |
MATRAT Emilie |
13:42:22 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7918 |
3523 |
DELAPORTE Xavier |
13:42:42 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7182 |
3524 |
DIAS Lydie |
13:42:45 |
M1/M2F |
ASPTT Verdun |
F |
|
820 |
3525 |
DANIEL Garcia |
13:43:19 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
830 |
3526 |
PICARD Benoit |
13:43:25 |
SE/M0H |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNE |
H |
|
6837 |
3527 |
HARRANG Estelle |
13:43:32 |
SE/M0F |
LES FOULEES CHABLAISIENNE |
F |
|
6993 |
3528 |
CAREIL Etienne |
13:43:35 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8053 |
3529 |
VEILLIE Hubert |
13:43:40 |
M1/M2H |
ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CAR RH |
H |
|
7437 |
3530 |
FUGER David |
13:43:41 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5109 |
3531 |
MALLARTE Vincent |
13:43:43 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
862 |
3532 |
COPIN Antoine |
13:44:27 |
SE/M0H |
Team Materne |
H |
|
6463 |
3533 |
CHAPUIS Dominique |
13:44:39 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5720 |
3534 |
PAQUIER KERN Sylvestre |
13:44:50 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7953 |
3535 |
ERBS Jessica |
13:44:58 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
5908 |
3536 |
BELPERIN Didier |
13:45:06 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8206 |
3537 |
ROUCHON Olivier |
13:45:53 |
M1/M2H |
XRun |
H |
|
6574 |
3538 |
LABADIE Laurence |
13:45:54 |
M3/M4F |
XRun |
F |
|
1065 |
3539 |
BAYARD Daniel |
13:46:01 |
M3/M4H |
LA FOULEE VOURLOISE |
H |
|
7644 |
3540 |
CADREN Eric |
13:46:10 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6883 |
3541 |
NEANNE Felix |
13:46:39 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7497 |
3542 |
LALLEMAND Sylvain |
13:46:57 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1386 |
3543 |
GOMEZ Jose Manuel |
13:46:59 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6974 |
3544 |
CRISTIANO Victor |
13:47:04 |
SE/M0H |
BourguiRunners |
H |
|
1471 |
3545 |
CORBAT Yves |
13:47:12 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
6966 |
3546 |
SIMON Audrey |
13:47:23 |
SE/M0F |
Defis 90 |
F |
|
5294 |
3547 |
NOEL Sebastien |
13:47:24 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5600 |
3548 |
VANINETTI Sylvain |
13:48:01 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7434 |
3549 |
GEAY Morgan |
13:48:13 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7124 |
3550 |
GRILLAT Gerard |
13:48:18 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
5504 |
3551 |
RASOAZANAMELINA Ursula |
13:48:28 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
500 |
3552 |
PARMENT Fabien |
13:48:48 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5509 |
3553 |
GUIO Johanny |
13:48:53 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
512 |
3554 |
THIERRY Yannick |
13:49:00 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6766 |
3555 |
WENZEL Sylvain |
13:49:01 |
M1/M2H |
TEAM TRAIL LENSOISE |
H |
|
5512 |
3556 |
GUIO David |
13:49:05 |
M3/M4H |
AND GO |
H |
|
1412 |
3557 |
GIOVANNELLI Thomas |
13:49:11 |
SE/M0H |
NEXTER |
H |
|
1921 |
3558 |
MAILLET Fiona |
13:49:36 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1845 |
3559 |
DAMELINCOURT Nicolas |
13:49:50 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6222 |
3560 |
PINEL Etienne |
13:50:07 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7738 |
3561 |
GRINAN Mich |
13:50:08 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7123 |
3562 |
DE SAINT EXUPERY Eric |
13:50:11 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6580 |
3563 |
METZGER Etienne |
13:50:16 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6579 |
3564 |
JO Cowper |
13:50:19 |
M1/M2F |
Trail Club de Saint Gerva |
F |
|
1268 |
3565 |
LIMOGES Olivier |
13:50:29 |
M3/M4H |
FSGT |
H |
|
1737 |
3566 |
CAILLOT Gilles |
13:50:30 |
M1/M2H |
Amitie et Nature Montluco |
H |
|
1174 |
3566 |
AMIEL Francois Xavier |
13:50:30 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1992 |
3568 |
BRENIAUX EMATCHOUA Matthieu |
13:50:33 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1240 |
3569 |
FROSSARD Olivier |
13:50:34 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5382 |
3570 |
BENIGNO Guilhem |
13:50:35 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
507 |
3571 |
KERCSO ANDRASI Zsolt |
13:50:42 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7125 |
3572 |
JACQUES Cedric |
13:50:49 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
340 |
3572 |
COTE Thomas |
13:50:49 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7301 |
3574 |
BOULAND Victor |
13:51:46 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6174 |
3575 |
TANGUY Gwenael |
13:52:08 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
439 |
3576 |
MOLLES Isabelle |
13:52:12 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1900 |
3577 |
LEFRANCQ Cedric |
13:52:13 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5275 |
3578 |
MAGRIT Baptiste |
13:52:25 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6936 |
3578 |
GONIN Julien |
13:52:25 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7143 |
3578 |
MONTENY Guillaume |
13:52:25 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8136 |
3581 |
AUPETIT Cyril |
13:52:28 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5744 |
3582 |
AUPETIT Catherine |
13:52:30 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
7792 |
3583 |
LACOMBE Laurent |
13:52:31 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
219 |
3584 |
GOBET Joris |
13:52:32 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7142 |
3585 |
CONTINSOUZA Joel |
13:52:34 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6135 |
3586 |
LE ROY DE BONNEVILLE Florian |
13:52:38 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
653 |
3587 |
RAJI Amine |
13:52:46 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6783 |
3587 |
THOMAS Waltet |
13:52:46 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7017 |
3589 |
HOULBREQUE Vivien |
13:52:52 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7492 |
3590 |
AUCLIN Ludovic |
13:52:59 |
M1/M2H |
Canicross de la vallee de |
H |
|
7747 |
3591 |
ARTHUR Maurel |
13:53:08 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7504 |
3591 |
FRAQUET Mathieu |
13:53:08 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7714 |
3593 |
FRANCES Jean Marc |
13:53:46 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
267 |
3594 |
ESCURE Kevin |
13:54:15 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
457 |
3595 |
LARVARON Gilles |
13:54:28 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1751 |
3596 |
RAFFOUX Emmanuel |
13:54:41 |
M3/M4H |
Sportifs Laurette Fugain |
H |
|
6333 |
3597 |
NGUYEN Nicolas |
13:54:49 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7417 |
3598 |
NIETO Theo |
13:54:54 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5035 |
3598 |
DE ZAN Gerard |
13:54:54 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7988 |
3600 |
KUNTZ Thierry |
13:54:57 |
M5/M6H |
US Metro Triathlon |
H |
|
442 |
3601 |
LETELLIER Antoine |
13:55:01 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7416 |
3602 |
|
13:55:08 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1680 |
3603 |
MARGUERITTE Guy |
13:55:21 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
6414 |
3604 |
TUPINIER Sabine |
13:55:23 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
7671 |
3605 |
POGGI Florent |
13:55:32 |
SE/M0H |
Team branlo |
H |
|
6058 |
3606 |
BARON Valerie |
13:55:34 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
8216 |
3607 |
AJBAR Mohamed |
13:55:57 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5321 |
3607 |
RIZAUCOURT Philippe |
13:55:57 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6183 |
3609 |
MAZUY Mickael |
13:56:04 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1810 |
3610 |
MALFROY CAMINE Amaury |
13:56:07 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7522 |
3611 |
OZANNE Jean Francois |
13:56:27 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7737 |
3612 |
COMBAZ Philippe |
13:56:43 |
M3/M4H |
ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS* |
H |
|
579 |
3613 |
PINARD Nicolas |
13:57:11 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1803 |
3614 |
JALLEY Philippe |
13:57:27 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6147 |
3615 |
GUERBETTE Edouard |
13:57:30 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
576 |
3616 |
BOVO Nicolas |
13:58:09 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7273 |
3617 |
TOSTIVINT Mateo |
13:58:10 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
5127 |
3618 |
PERRIN Etienne |
13:58:14 |
ESH |
Terre de running |
H |
|
6738 |
3619 |
DELMEE Magalie |
13:58:21 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
1352 |
3619 |
RAMIANDRISOA Donatien |
13:58:21 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5868 |
3621 |
HOAREAU Christelle |
13:58:25 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
7419 |
3622 |
LAPLACE Christian |
13:58:35 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7288 |
3623 |
HAYON Jan |
13:58:37 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6582 |
3624 |
SIMON Jerome |
13:59:19 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
929 |
3625 |
FIDLER Marie |
13:59:27 |
ESF |
ASICS FRONT RUNNER |
F |
|
5042 |
3626 |
TESTA Antony |
13:59:37 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
305 |
3627 |
LAPIERRE David |
13:59:53 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7315 |
3628 |
NICOLAFRANCESCO Bruno |
14:00:22 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
8070 |
3629 |
LEC'HVIEN Eliott |
14:00:51 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
1153 |
3630 |
HAMY Maxence |
14:01:04 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7339 |
3631 |
LEPILLEUR Claude |
14:01:25 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
632 |
3632 |
GROSCLAUDE Bertrand |
14:01:29 |
M1/M2H |
Run Valserine |
H |
|
6934 |
3633 |
LAURENT David |
14:01:38 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6718 |
3634 |
BETHUEL Yann |
14:01:49 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6795 |
3635 |
BETHUEL Cedric |
14:01:50 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1828 |
3636 |
AZZOPARDI PELLEGRINI Marina |
14:01:54 |
M1/M2F |
TEAM TRIANDINE TRAIL |
F |
|
6361 |
3637 |
GERNIGON Frederique |
14:01:55 |
M1/M2F |
Team triandine |
F |
|
6360 |
3638 |
IBOUTH Jean Philippe |
14:02:00 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
6266 |
3639 |
PHILIPPE Francois |
14:02:30 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
6679 |
3640 |
DOREE Benoit |
14:02:32 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1234 |
3640 |
LE FOUEST Yann |
14:02:32 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1691 |
3642 |
BATALLER Henri |
14:02:34 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
327 |
3642 |
FAURE Jean Francois |
14:02:34 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6960 |
3644 |
PEREZ Laurent |
14:02:35 |
M1/M2H |
Les Runners DKLes |
H |
|
544 |
3645 |
GAUTHe Jean Francois |
14:02:36 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6961 |
3646 |
VIALARD Steve |
14:03:37 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5246 |
3647 |
PUECH Jeremy |
14:03:38 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7384 |
3648 |
CHARLES Francois |
14:04:03 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6132 |
3649 |
THIBERGE Sandrine |
14:04:28 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
6163 |
3650 |
PREISS GRUNENWALD Matthieu |
14:05:14 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7246 |
3651 |
BODROZIC edouard |
14:05:33 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6020 |
3652 |
DEBOIBE Loic |
14:05:43 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7327 |
3653 |
AMIOT Hubert |
14:05:52 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
612 |
3654 |
PIERRON Marie |
14:06:29 |
M3/M4F |
Courir en Uzege |
F |
|
1176 |
3655 |
GAILLARD Dylan |
14:06:34 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6978 |
3656 |
FIEUX Sebastien |
14:06:37 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5755 |
3657 |
MARTINS Paulo |
14:06:38 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5807 |
3658 |
TRUFFIER Maxime |
14:06:54 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
364 |
3658 |
CARUSO TRUEL Liana |
14:06:54 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
8089 |
3660 |
LEQUERE Nicolas |
14:06:55 |
M1/M2H |
metz triathlon |
H |
|
1084 |
3661 |
GIRARD REYDET Raphael |
14:07:00 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5928 |
3662 |
DELANGLADE Ugo |
14:07:05 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6583 |
3663 |
BOBOK Candice |
14:07:12 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
1771 |
3664 |
ROCHE William |
14:07:58 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
650 |
3665 |
JOLY Lorraine |
14:07:59 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
5502 |
3666 |
|
14:08:04 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
202 |
3667 |
MINARD GIRAULT Genevieve |
14:08:07 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
5501 |
3668 |
CHARY Erik |
14:08:10 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
228 |
3669 |
ELAAGBANI Mohamed |
14:08:14 |
M3/M4H |
Facerunnig |
H |
|
896 |
3670 |
MARCHAL Lise |
14:08:18 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7471 |
3671 |
BOGGIO Baptiste |
14:08:27 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7470 |
3672 |
SANTANGELO Aude |
14:08:28 |
M1/M2F |
Cou'rire plaisir |
F |
|
5228 |
3673 |
LABe Marc |
14:08:30 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7532 |
3674 |
BARADEL Loic |
14:08:42 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5628 |
3675 |
MIELE Gerald |
14:09:09 |
M3/M4H |
La Foulee des sorgues |
H |
|
6193 |
3676 |
MANZARI Michel |
14:09:16 |
M3/M4H |
Kasketeurs 974 |
H |
|
7936 |
3677 |
BROGUY Perrine |
14:09:31 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1245 |
3678 |
TALON Laurent |
14:09:47 |
M3/M4H |
Cours?son nature |
H |
|
1940 |
3679 |
BANCEL Denis |
14:10:06 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7854 |
3680 |
BIRON Lionel |
14:10:18 |
M1/M2H |
SPORTS LOISIRS CURSAN |
H |
|
450 |
3681 |
CHEVALIER Guillaume |
14:10:28 |
M1/M2H |
AFA FEYZIN VENISSIEUX |
H |
|
7938 |
3682 |
CALMES Vincent |
14:10:32 |
M1/M2H |
CSA FORT DE BICeTRE |
H |
|
595 |
3683 |
VITARD Mickael |
14:11:20 |
SE/M0H |
COURIR MOROGES |
H |
|
640 |
3683 |
BRETAUDEAU Nicolas |
14:11:20 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6834 |
3685 |
DAHOUN Mustapha |
14:11:21 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
8000 |
3686 |
NOEL Gerard |
14:11:39 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
1491 |
3687 |
LOISEAU Jean |
14:11:49 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
1989 |
3688 |
MATELON Jean |
14:11:55 |
M5/M6H |
association sportive des |
H |
|
1492 |
3689 |
MOULINS Christian |
14:12:38 |
M3/M4H |
GUIL TRAIL CLUB |
H |
|
1398 |
3690 |
GONNOT Herve |
14:12:48 |
M1/M2H |
AUCUN |
H |
|
583 |
3691 |
DELPON Romain |
14:12:51 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7450 |
3692 |
TENCe Paul |
14:13:01 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1908 |
3693 |
CHABERT Aurelien |
14:13:06 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5992 |
3694 |
GRIVEAU Stephanie |
14:13:07 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
401 |
3695 |
LOPEZ Marie Helene |
14:13:17 |
M5/M6F |
|
F |
|
1955 |
3696 |
MARCO Nicolas |
14:13:25 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1738 |
3697 |
KABBAJ Yasmine |
14:13:29 |
SE/M0F |
Runners de Casa |
F |
|
6784 |
3698 |
HOVHANNESSIAN Nils |
14:13:32 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1969 |
3698 |
CAULLIEZ Gregoire |
14:13:32 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5356 |
3700 |
SCHMIT Renaud |
14:13:33 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1458 |
3701 |
CHABRILLAT Thibault |
14:13:41 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7100 |
3702 |
CHABRILLAT Cyrille |
14:13:42 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5273 |
3703 |
GIRAUD Cedric |
14:13:56 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5884 |
3704 |
MOULINIER Gregorie |
14:15:16 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1454 |
3705 |
GODOYE Yannick |
14:15:25 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7313 |
3706 |
TALLE Jean Luc |
14:15:33 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6556 |
3707 |
VAUTRELLE Caroline |
14:15:58 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
1133 |
3708 |
RAKOTOZAFINDRABE Herimihaona |
14:16:01 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1355 |
3709 |
DEBLAERE Mathieu |
14:16:12 |
SE/M0H |
Qu'est ce que je fous là |
H |
|
1861 |
3710 |
BUISSON Mickael |
14:16:18 |
M1/M2H |
Sobhi Sport Chartres |
H |
|
7557 |
3711 |
PIRO Philippe |
14:16:54 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6019 |
3712 |
GHEORGHIEV Charles |
14:17:05 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1563 |
3713 |
PERBET Virginie |
14:17:17 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
5630 |
3714 |
RAPHAEL Remy |
14:17:18 |
SE/M0H |
Courir ? Lyon |
H |
|
5106 |
3714 |
CLAUSSE Laurent |
14:17:18 |
M1/M2H |
CSA TC/Team chasseurs alp |
H |
|
7200 |
3716 |
COMITI Hugo |
14:17:19 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
6798 |
3717 |
HUSS Samira |
14:17:21 |
M1/M2F |
Turtle team |
F |
|
7876 |
3718 |
GAY Mathias |
14:17:25 |
M1/M2H |
TRIBAL SPORT |
H |
|
6196 |
3719 |
HAIDOUS Mael |
14:17:32 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7763 |
3720 |
BOUVIER Fabrice |
14:17:56 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1564 |
3721 |
GUIHARD Emmanuelle |
14:17:58 |
SE/M0F |
PERFECT TRAIL |
F |
|
7720 |
3722 |
MASSON Antoine |
14:18:09 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1702 |
3723 |
BRUSQ Michel |
14:18:19 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6156 |
3724 |
SALMERON Alexandre |
14:18:21 |
M1/M2H |
Ventoux triathlon club ca |
H |
|
6159 |
3725 |
BERNELIN Thierry |
14:18:24 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5945 |
3725 |
DEMATHEY Nicolas |
14:18:24 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7206 |
3727 |
ROUX Mario |
14:18:33 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6157 |
3728 |
DION David |
14:18:34 |
M3/M4H |
Mollets petillants |
H |
|
6158 |
3729 |
FOUCHARD Frederic |
14:18:36 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1732 |
3730 |
MERENCIANO Dominique |
14:18:38 |
M3/M4H |
Les Garriguettes sarrians |
H |
|
6155 |
3731 |
CHEVRIE Antoine |
14:18:43 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
638 |
3731 |
TABARY Marie |
14:18:43 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
5320 |
3733 |
BASSET Laurence |
14:18:58 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
7679 |
3734 |
GAYRAUD Jean Paul |
14:19:18 |
M7/M8H |
|
H |
|
8078 |
3735 |
VILLARD Patrick |
14:19:23 |
M3/M4H |
FLG |
H |
|
7841 |
3736 |
GAYRAUD Amandine |
14:19:30 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
8079 |
3737 |
ROUSSELON Kevin |
14:19:32 |
M1/M2H |
BELMONT DE LA LOIRE |
H |
|
5056 |
3738 |
MICHAUD Francois |
14:20:07 |
M3/M4H |
CNP |
H |
|
1481 |
3739 |
DUBOURG Jean Yves |
14:20:18 |
M5/M6H |
au coeur du mds |
H |
|
6071 |
3740 |
GUILMIN Mickael |
14:20:22 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
620 |
3741 |
TAILLEFER Bertrand |
14:20:23 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
994 |
3742 |
ROBERT Joel |
14:20:24 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7063 |
3743 |
CARTER James |
14:20:30 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8126 |
3744 |
CAPIER Fabiola |
14:20:45 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
671 |
3745 |
RIGAL Bertrand |
14:20:57 |
M1/M2H |
Campus.coach |
H |
|
7950 |
3746 |
GODDE Damien |
14:21:08 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6273 |
3747 |
CATTIN Patrice |
14:21:20 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
5063 |
3748 |
ARDIOT Geraldine |
14:21:29 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
7061 |
3749 |
GARIGLIO Joel |
14:21:33 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7062 |
3750 |
GOJON Chantal |
14:22:04 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
8166 |
3751 |
DE LA FAIRE Paul Arthur |
14:23:42 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5296 |
3752 |
EXCOFFIER Gwenaelle |
14:23:43 |
M1/M2F |
Saleve trail |
F |
|
6362 |
3753 |
DELETRAZ Marielle |
14:23:44 |
M3/M4F |
Team Triandine Trail |
F |
|
6359 |
3754 |
MODELSKI Guillaume |
14:23:51 |
M1/M2H |
Mauguio Triathlon |
H |
|
8066 |
3755 |
DUPONT Marine |
14:23:57 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
1119 |
3756 |
PETROUD Charles |
14:24:13 |
SE/M0H |
Team Pasero |
H |
|
7080 |
3757 |
DARIEL Florian |
14:24:58 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5648 |
3758 |
OLAGNIER Adeline |
14:25:12 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
5853 |
3759 |
ORIAT Stephane |
14:25:15 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5852 |
3760 |
DIGONNET Sebastien |
14:25:36 |
M3/M4H |
COURIR A VALENCE |
H |
|
5810 |
3761 |
FERRER Hugo |
14:25:58 |
SE/M0H |
Team de l?Esquirou |
H |
|
857 |
3762 |
BEFORT Benoit |
14:26:23 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6059 |
3763 |
LEBERT Aurelie |
14:26:43 |
M1/M2F |
Dynamic Sporting Club |
F |
|
1806 |
3764 |
CARNIS Fabien |
14:26:46 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
810 |
3765 |
GUIOT Maxime |
14:26:53 |
SE/M0H |
Dynamic Sporting Club |
H |
|
1809 |
3766 |
PIERRE Narbonnet |
14:26:56 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6706 |
3767 |
DESRAYAUD Franck |
14:27:05 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6707 |
3768 |
BUISSON Olivier |
14:27:07 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6566 |
3769 |
LAURENT Julien |
14:27:29 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6604 |
3770 |
HATIMY Amine |
14:28:20 |
SE/M0H |
Club Maroc Marathon |
H |
|
730 |
3771 |
BAIDO Sandra |
14:28:41 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
1055 |
3772 |
LUCAS Nicolas |
14:29:03 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
300 |
3773 |
VEYSSEYRE Patrick |
14:29:06 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1654 |
3774 |
VICARD Jerome |
14:30:03 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7008 |
3775 |
CAPPEZZONE Charly |
14:30:13 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7772 |
3776 |
CHAMPAGNE Nicolas |
14:30:14 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5023 |
3777 |
CHARRUE Cyril |
14:30:15 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7493 |
3778 |
LOPEZ Frederick |
14:30:26 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5759 |
3778 |
CAGNAC Melanie |
14:30:26 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
5760 |
3780 |
BOISSE Valentin |
14:30:52 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
1583 |
3780 |
BURRET Pierre Alain |
14:30:52 |
M3/M4H |
Burret |
H |
|
1631 |
3782 |
DELAVOIPIERE Jean Charles |
14:30:54 |
M3/M4H |
MBDA SPORT ATHLETISME |
H |
|
6256 |
3783 |
CHARBOUILLOT Delphine |
14:31:01 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
1350 |
3784 |
FORMOSO Mathias |
14:31:09 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1376 |
3785 |
SUI Buon |
14:31:11 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5737 |
3786 |
SALLIER Arnaud |
14:31:17 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7095 |
3786 |
POIRIER Karine |
14:31:17 |
M1/M2F |
CORBAS RUNNING |
F |
|
8047 |
3788 |
MASINO Sebastien |
14:31:19 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6874 |
3788 |
PROVOST Nicolas |
14:31:19 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6875 |
3790 |
RECHATIN Paul |
14:31:35 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8073 |
3791 |
MeNASSe Guillaume |
14:31:47 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1849 |
3792 |
FIDALGO Francisco |
14:32:17 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7480 |
3793 |
DERONZIER Gaetan |
14:32:47 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8037 |
3794 |
BESSON Ugo |
14:33:06 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5669 |
3795 |
MION Delphine |
14:33:11 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
891 |
3796 |
MONNOT Pierre |
14:33:14 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1196 |
3797 |
DIDIER Vincent |
14:33:15 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
5369 |
3798 |
BONNET Thierry |
14:33:27 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
302 |
3799 |
DI CARMINE Roxane |
14:33:49 |
M5/M6F |
CAP GRAND AIR |
F |
|
5045 |
3800 |
OSTARD Jean Paul |
14:33:55 |
M5/M6H |
CAP GRAND AIR |
H |
|
5046 |
3801 |
MULTON Jeremy |
14:34:28 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6187 |
3802 |
CHARTIER Benjamin |
14:34:36 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
837 |
3803 |
EYSSERIC Mathilde |
14:34:52 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
6374 |
3804 |
GACON CAMOZ Jerome |
14:35:26 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5232 |
3805 |
GAUDEZ Paul |
14:35:42 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5238 |
3806 |
AZERA Gregory |
14:35:47 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
604 |
3807 |
MARTIN Mikael |
14:35:50 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6912 |
3808 |
PIERRON Alain |
14:35:57 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
393 |
3809 |
BOUZIN Mathias |
14:36:01 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5975 |
3810 |
PETITEAU Cyril |
14:36:02 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5735 |
3811 |
MUTEL Severine |
14:36:28 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
1360 |
3811 |
DONJON Eric |
14:36:28 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6887 |
3813 |
JEANTY Laetitia |
14:37:10 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7179 |
3814 |
BRUNEL Laurent |
14:37:17 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1461 |
3815 |
GAUTHIER Nicolas |
14:37:25 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
567 |
3816 |
REAU Stephane |
14:37:35 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
566 |
3817 |
LASCOMBES Clement |
14:37:36 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7674 |
3818 |
AEBY Patrick |
14:38:28 |
M3/M4H |
Tri Team Lutry |
H |
|
1774 |
3819 |
VIDAL Louis |
14:38:58 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1530 |
3820 |
FENOT Eryck |
14:39:15 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6137 |
3821 |
LESOURD Celine |
14:39:22 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
440 |
3822 |
BRELINSKY Stephanie |
14:39:36 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7795 |
3823 |
MENOUD Eric |
14:39:39 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7233 |
3824 |
VERMOREL Christophe |
14:39:42 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6300 |
3825 |
HIRARDOT Jeanne |
14:40:14 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1166 |
3826 |
DU PELOUX Charlotte |
14:40:22 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
5524 |
3826 |
HORNY Baptiste |
14:40:22 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6209 |
3828 |
DESFARGES Henry Pierre |
14:40:29 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1363 |
3829 |
PHEULPIN Pascal |
14:40:32 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
6667 |
3830 |
SOUSI Nathalie |
14:40:36 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
7916 |
3831 |
MARTINEZ SEDENO Jorge David |
14:40:38 |
SE/M0H |
Kilometre 610 |
H |
|
1211 |
3831 |
ROSAS Herve |
14:40:38 |
M3/M4H |
la foulee muroise |
H |
|
7928 |
3833 |
SOTIERE Arnaud |
14:40:44 |
M3/M4H |
kilometre 610 |
H |
|
5381 |
3834 |
FRACHETTE Marie Joelle |
14:41:13 |
M5/M6F |
|
F |
|
5622 |
3835 |
CREPIN Delphine |
14:42:04 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
1479 |
3836 |
FAUCONNET Benoit |
14:42:24 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
889 |
3836 |
GUICHARD Patrice |
14:42:24 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7140 |
3838 |
ALLIMANT Alain |
14:42:26 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7230 |
3839 |
CHEMIN Guillaume |
14:42:34 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
867 |
3840 |
ZANETTIN Marc Antoine |
14:42:41 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1201 |
3840 |
HILBERT Christophe |
14:42:41 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1202 |
3842 |
GUERIN Matthias |
14:42:46 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1200 |
3843 |
DELAGE Angelique |
14:42:47 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
1139 |
3844 |
MADRELLE Louis |
14:42:57 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7547 |
3845 |
BILLET Sebastien |
14:43:02 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5988 |
3845 |
BRILLARD Simon |
14:43:02 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6538 |
3847 |
CARLIER Pierre Albert |
14:43:15 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5231 |
3848 |
RAFFY Pierre |
14:43:23 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
7091 |
3849 |
MANSART Francois Xavier |
14:43:27 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5851 |
3850 |
LIENHARDT Cyprien |
14:43:33 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5891 |
3851 |
ARTIGE Pascale |
14:43:48 |
M3/M4F |
galopins des bois chatell |
F |
|
630 |
3851 |
ARLOT Mikael |
14:43:48 |
M1/M2H |
galopins des bois chatell |
H |
|
631 |
3851 |
LANCO Frederic |
14:43:48 |
M3/M4H |
galopins des bois chatell |
H |
|
7897 |
3854 |
LEFRANCQ Anthony |
14:44:22 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5274 |
3855 |
ABOUAYOUB Nasser |
14:44:37 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
7514 |
3856 |
JARLAUD Gregory |
14:44:51 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1984 |
3857 |
FARISSIER Jordan |
14:45:22 |
SE/M0H |
AS Raismes Athletisme |
H |
|
6690 |
3858 |
SABATIER Guillaume |
14:45:49 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5615 |
3858 |
CIFFOTTI Tiffany |
14:45:49 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7932 |
3860 |
MEVEL Alan |
14:46:21 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7602 |
3861 |
NOGUET Ollivier |
14:46:45 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
509 |
3862 |
TATALOVIC Alex |
14:46:55 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1077 |
3863 |
ODRAT Christophe |
14:46:57 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1322 |
3864 |
PINTO MARTINS Bruno |
14:47:06 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6288 |
3865 |
BANKEU Richard |
14:47:14 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
7393 |
3866 |
FRIANT Francois |
14:47:18 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6699 |
3867 |
DOUCET Nicolas |
14:47:28 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
628 |
3868 |
MANCINI Marceau |
14:48:02 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1598 |
3869 |
MORIN Vincent |
14:48:06 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6380 |
3870 |
CECILLON Arnaud |
14:48:17 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
645 |
3871 |
AVILES Jeremy |
14:48:39 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5253 |
3871 |
PERREUX Marc |
14:48:39 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6053 |
3873 |
RONJON Jerome |
14:49:12 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5529 |
3874 |
ROSSIGNOL Christine |
14:50:30 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
1157 |
3875 |
LESCOT Philippe |
14:50:43 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1548 |
3876 |
DUPRAY Alain |
14:50:53 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5979 |
3876 |
FOURNIER Cedric |
14:50:53 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7827 |
3878 |
DENEUX Gregory |
14:51:15 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7057 |
3879 |
ALLINCKX Nicolas |
14:51:41 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6955 |
3880 |
RICHAUD Florian |
14:51:42 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1555 |
3881 |
AYcAGUER Geoffrey |
14:51:51 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
210 |
3882 |
DEGOUVE Jean Sebastien |
14:52:13 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5115 |
3883 |
CHIQUET Frederic |
14:52:43 |
M1/M2H |
DGA EvIstres |
H |
|
5695 |
3884 |
MIANNAY Vincent |
14:52:53 |
M3/M4H |
Courir ? sausset |
H |
|
5262 |
3885 |
DEWAVRIN Guillaume |
14:52:55 |
SE/M0H |
TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONN |
H |
|
6272 |
3886 |
SAMY Bruno |
14:53:23 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5214 |
3887 |
SAHUC Julien |
14:54:05 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
8157 |
3888 |
MICOUD Dimitri |
14:54:16 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1095 |
3889 |
CHARBONNIER Nicolas |
14:54:25 |
M1/M2H |
PEROLS FOOTING |
H |
|
449 |
3890 |
ANTUNA ROCES Francisco |
14:54:28 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5292 |
3890 |
MARTEL Sylvain |
14:54:28 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7311 |
3892 |
GOUSY Audrey |
14:55:23 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
8148 |
3893 |
CAVALLINI Veronica |
14:56:27 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
8040 |
3894 |
THUET Myriam |
14:56:36 |
M5/M6F |
|
F |
|
853 |
3895 |
COLLE Xavier |
14:56:55 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
827 |
3896 |
MACHADO DA SILVA Anthony |
14:56:59 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6201 |
3897 |
BERTHIEUX Stephanie |
14:57:08 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
1197 |
3898 |
FERS Alexandra |
14:57:23 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1353 |
3899 |
MORGENTHALER Nadia |
14:57:59 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
700 |
3900 |
DEZAELE Helene |
14:58:00 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
8135 |
3901 |
MORGENTHALER Thierry |
14:58:01 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
572 |
3902 |
GIBLAS Emeline |
14:58:04 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
932 |
3903 |
MAGNE Laurent |
14:58:46 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5327 |
3904 |
BACON Franck |
14:58:53 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
882 |
3905 |
DOMINE Philippe |
14:58:59 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5633 |
3906 |
SANQUER Ronan |
14:59:20 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1078 |
3907 |
MASSENET Benoit |
14:59:44 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
866 |
3908 |
VINCENT Maxime |
14:59:49 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1182 |
3909 |
TILLARD Jean Pierre |
15:00:18 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
5341 |
3910 |
CAQUERET Jean |
15:00:21 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5951 |
3911 |
GUILLEMAN Nicolas |
15:00:25 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
354 |
3912 |
ROUSSEAU Philippe |
15:00:43 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7092 |
3913 |
COULAUD Aurelien |
15:00:48 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
208 |
3914 |
ROCH Anthony |
15:00:49 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7757 |
3915 |
DECHANET Angelique |
15:00:51 |
M1/M2F |
Les Chauffe la Semelle |
F |
|
5310 |
3916 |
DEMORTIER Mael |
15:01:11 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6285 |
3917 |
NAMBOTIN Jean Michel |
15:01:15 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
5970 |
3918 |
MICHAUT Valerie |
15:01:16 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
7549 |
3919 |
HANNOTHIAUX Victor |
15:01:22 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6805 |
3920 |
PASQUALINI Fabrice |
15:01:58 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7223 |
3921 |
MEGALI Basile |
15:02:27 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
1349 |
3922 |
WILT Sylvie |
15:02:40 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
5750 |
3923 |
PONCET Georges |
15:02:41 |
M7/M8H |
ENTENTE SUD LYONNAIS* |
H |
|
1389 |
3924 |
BOSSI Lucien |
15:02:42 |
M7/M8H |
RANDO CLUB FRANCHEVILLE |
H |
|
234 |
3925 |
THOMSON Philippe |
15:02:43 |
M5/M6H |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
H |
|
8029 |
3926 |
WILT Olivier |
15:02:46 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1017 |
3927 |
BOULAND Ludovic |
15:02:47 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6741 |
3928 |
FRANC Murielle |
15:03:00 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
6095 |
3929 |
POURRE Nicolas |
15:03:08 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
230 |
3929 |
DECOCQ Olivier |
15:03:08 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6740 |
3931 |
BASIL Geoghegan |
15:03:24 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
915 |
3932 |
ASCOLI Yann |
15:04:09 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1752 |
3933 |
LAURENT Leonie |
15:04:28 |
SE/M0F |
kanaka |
F |
|
1462 |
3934 |
GLEY Marc Alexis |
15:04:41 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
831 |
3935 |
REILLE Nicolas |
15:04:49 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7326 |
3936 |
CAVALIER Julien |
15:05:12 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7264 |
3937 |
MARTELLON Emmanuel |
15:05:42 |
M3/M4H |
AS Libourne triathlon |
H |
|
1203 |
3938 |
MARTELLON Emma |
15:05:51 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1204 |
3939 |
LACAM Nathalie |
15:05:52 |
M1/M2F |
VEDAS ENDURANCE |
F |
|
1890 |
3940 |
MADONNA Gianpietro |
15:05:55 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
6277 |
3941 |
KERNEVES Jean |
15:06:05 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
220 |
3942 |
JEANCEL Denis |
15:06:08 |
M5/M6H |
Vedas Endurance |
H |
|
7574 |
3943 |
BARATHON Aurelien |
15:06:17 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1742 |
3944 |
MONCORGE Emilie |
15:06:22 |
SE/M0F |
CEB |
F |
|
5361 |
3945 |
DUBOSCQ Frederic |
15:06:49 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1625 |
3946 |
OUABDESSELAM Mouloud |
15:06:58 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1817 |
3947 |
BECK DJEVAGUIROFF Cyril |
15:07:07 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1818 |
3948 |
MINVIELLE Laurence |
15:07:40 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
6540 |
3949 |
LECROART Joelle |
15:07:50 |
M5/M6F |
|
F |
|
6539 |
3950 |
BARTHES Jacques Olivier |
15:08:27 |
M3/M4H |
US IVRY |
H |
|
6895 |
3951 |
NEVERS Arnaud |
15:08:29 |
M1/M2H |
Cours'son Nature |
H |
|
359 |
3952 |
HOUDARD Jean Marc |
15:08:46 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
5981 |
3953 |
COUSTOURIER Stephane |
15:09:30 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6502 |
3954 |
SEMENSATIS Elodie |
15:09:49 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1914 |
3954 |
BOLZER Coline |
15:09:49 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1943 |
3956 |
BOMBAIL Didier |
15:10:00 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7821 |
3957 |
LEGENDRE Patrick |
15:10:11 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
1725 |
3958 |
MERLO Sophie |
15:12:00 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
7218 |
3959 |
CORTADE Xavier |
15:12:01 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7224 |
3960 |
PAYET Matthieu |
15:12:04 |
M1/M2H |
LA GROSSE TEAM TRIATHLON |
H |
|
6055 |
3960 |
CORTADE Jean Michel |
15:12:04 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7226 |
3962 |
LEJEUNE Jean Christophe |
15:12:13 |
M1/M2H |
ASM running |
H |
|
7372 |
3963 |
BECK Florent |
15:12:42 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6406 |
3964 |
DANDOIS Nicolas |
15:12:45 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1083 |
3965 |
KUGEL Raphael |
15:12:46 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5952 |
3966 |
RONDA Jeremy |
15:13:02 |
SE/M0H |
BERTHIESPORT |
H |
|
5815 |
3967 |
CAQUERET Jeffrey |
15:13:15 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6105 |
3968 |
AUBERGER Dimitri |
15:13:54 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6720 |
3969 |
SALOT Herve |
15:14:12 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6719 |
3970 |
GHAMRI Abdelkader |
15:15:02 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5049 |
3971 |
ANNEQUIN Vincent |
15:15:29 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
447 |
3972 |
CHEVET Christian |
15:15:30 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6276 |
3973 |
BOURNAC Christophe |
15:15:38 |
M3/M4H |
Courir ? Lyon Parilly |
H |
|
1385 |
3974 |
WORSLEY TONKS Andrew |
15:16:00 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1429 |
3975 |
COLLADO David |
15:16:32 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6404 |
3976 |
VALETTE Remy |
15:16:46 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
813 |
3977 |
FAYEULLE Florent |
15:16:53 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
367 |
3978 |
HOCHARD Lionel |
15:17:18 |
M1/M2H |
ANSE |
H |
|
7970 |
3979 |
HACID Mohand Said |
15:18:02 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7448 |
3980 |
JAMES Anthony |
15:18:35 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6247 |
3981 |
JAMES Sylviane |
15:18:36 |
M7/M8F |
|
F |
|
6809 |
3982 |
JAMES Jerome |
15:18:52 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
6808 |
3983 |
NOIROT Patrick |
15:19:17 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7605 |
3984 |
MOUSSEL Francois |
15:19:38 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
6239 |
3985 |
GUIGUITANT Audrey |
15:19:51 |
M1/M2F |
Town To Trail |
F |
|
312 |
3986 |
FRANCOIS Jerome |
15:20:47 |
M3/M4H |
ASPTT COMPIEGNE |
H |
|
1345 |
3987 |
DEFLORENNE Nathalie |
15:20:55 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
6227 |
3987 |
DEFLORENNE Dominique |
15:20:55 |
M3/M4H |
La Pataaate !!! |
H |
|
7781 |
3989 |
DELPLANQUE Theo |
15:21:41 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5711 |
3990 |
DOMINGUES Serge |
15:21:52 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6401 |
3991 |
DOMINGUES Daniel |
15:22:07 |
M1/M2H |
Running Club Berville 95 |
H |
|
6918 |
3992 |
THIVET Elodie |
15:22:13 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
6775 |
3993 |
EL JAZIRI Lamia |
15:22:23 |
M1/M2F |
Marseille Provence Produc |
F |
|
5005 |
3994 |
MARTIN Pascal |
15:22:37 |
SE/M0H |
Marseille Provence Produc |
H |
|
5011 |
3995 |
CAZENAVE Guillaume |
15:22:44 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1333 |
3996 |
BUTTO Ayman |
15:22:52 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
293 |
3997 |
BENDERRADJI Nordine |
15:24:06 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5983 |
3998 |
TASSOT Eve |
15:25:49 |
SE/M0F |
USA CHAPELLE ST LUC |
F |
|
7274 |
3999 |
EVERAERT Florian |
15:26:08 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
578 |
4000 |
THOMAS Patrice |
15:26:32 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
6705 |
4001 |
FANGET Robin |
15:26:53 |
M1/M2H |
Footing Rambertois |
H |
|
244 |
4002 |
BOURGEOIS Victor |
15:27:45 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
5384 |
4003 |
BOURGEOIS Bernard |
15:27:48 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
5383 |
4004 |
ALAZET Jean Michel |
15:28:15 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
433 |
4005 |
GONCALVES Marco |
15:28:35 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1858 |
4006 |
MAUCOLIN Gerome |
15:28:46 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1679 |
4007 |
BASTIe Marie |
15:28:48 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7526 |
4008 |
DEMONCEAUX Thomas |
15:28:53 |
SE/M0H |
TEAM RUBAN BLEU |
H |
|
5924 |
4009 |
METAIS Renaud |
15:29:11 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1002 |
4010 |
GOUTTE Cyril |
15:30:52 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1854 |
4011 |
OUAZINE BRIKI Zaia |
15:32:33 |
M3/M4F |
SAM Paris 12 |
F |
|
7550 |
4012 |
SIGOIRE Jeremie |
15:33:03 |
SE/M0H |
Les2L |
H |
|
1641 |
4013 |
AUBINAUD Olivier |
15:34:20 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5857 |
4014 |
BONNET Laetitia |
15:34:44 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
5308 |
4015 |
PIRON Mathieu |
15:34:49 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1391 |
4016 |
JONDEAU Damien |
15:35:40 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1137 |
4017 |
PROST Anne Julie |
15:36:47 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
5093 |
4018 |
GIANNASI Pauline |
15:36:52 |
SE/M0F |
Titou Team |
F |
|
5642 |
4018 |
BONVARLET Gunther |
15:36:52 |
SE/M0H |
Team choucou |
H |
|
6636 |
4020 |
MOREIRA Elvira |
15:37:03 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1407 |
4021 |
PROST Morgane |
15:37:12 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
5092 |
4022 |
MOREIRA Alexia |
15:37:15 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1408 |
4023 |
FERRARI Edouard |
15:37:26 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
8113 |
4024 |
COTRET Pascal |
15:38:08 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7892 |
4025 |
GUETZ David |
15:38:41 |
M1/M2F |
Follow your dreams |
F |
|
5725 |
4026 |
SMADJA Thomas |
15:38:59 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6042 |
4027 |
DOLES Michael |
15:39:36 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7580 |
4028 |
PLAY Olivier |
15:40:06 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
246 |
4029 |
QUIROGA MOYANO Federico Aldo Emiliano |
15:42:42 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1683 |
4030 |
BRIVET Ludovic |
15:43:34 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
7997 |
4031 |
DERELY Ferdinand |
15:43:36 |
ESH |
|
H |
|
6563 |
4032 |
WORSLEY TONKS David |
15:44:05 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1428 |
4033 |
WORSLEY TONKS Katherine |
15:44:15 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
1949 |
4033 |
BERTHIN Celine |
15:44:15 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7130 |
4035 |
CHARBOUILLOT Didier |
15:46:08 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1351 |
4036 |
ACHILLE Marie Georgette |
15:47:26 |
M5/M6F |
|
F |
|
8204 |
4037 |
ZUKUMIAN Patrick |
15:47:52 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5222 |
4038 |
GARCES RODRIGUEZ Guillermo |
15:48:01 |
SE/M0H |
CAL |
H |
|
7420 |
4039 |
MADRID Jeremy |
15:49:47 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
6901 |
4040 |
FLANDROIS Michael |
15:49:57 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
287 |
4041 |
DELMOURE Eliott |
15:50:24 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
215 |
4042 |
PIRET Isabelle |
15:51:34 |
M1/M2F |
Facerunning |
F |
|
5372 |
4043 |
LUQUE GONZALEZ Christian |
15:51:35 |
M3/M4H |
Facerunning |
H |
|
5371 |
4044 |
BASSO Sylvain |
15:53:52 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
1178 |
4045 |
GUILHOT Quentin |
15:53:58 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7382 |
4046 |
CAPIOMONT Gilles |
15:53:59 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
1740 |
4047 |
MENEGON Krystel |
15:54:40 |
SE/M0F |
|
F |
|
7307 |
4047 |
COMMENT Alexandre |
15:54:40 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7308 |
4049 |
PALAY Laurent |
15:55:15 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7369 |
4050 |
BABINGUI Cecile |
15:55:26 |
M3/M4F |
Beaujolais runners |
F |
|
7672 |
4050 |
FERNANDEZ Stephanie |
15:55:26 |
M1/M2F |
|
F |
|
7673 |
4052 |
BRODU Frederic |
15:56:55 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
461 |
4053 |
DA SILVA Francois |
15:57:34 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5613 |
4054 |
|
15:57:58 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
5684 |
4055 |
DECHEIX Adrien |
15:58:25 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
7359 |
4056 |
AMIOT Nicolas |
15:59:06 |
M3/M4H |
Biz2fly |
H |
|
6005 |
4057 |
HUREL Vincent |
15:59:10 |
M3/M4H |
Biz2fly |
H |
|
6004 |
4058 |
FARA Alain |
15:59:52 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
5123 |
4059 |
SENECAL Eric |
16:00:14 |
M3/M4H |
ASSOCIATION CLIPS |
H |
|
5120 |
4060 |
BERTHELARD Christelle |
16:01:00 |
M1/M2F |
Coeur de runneuses |
F |
|
1862 |
4061 |
BESSEAU Olivier |
16:02:38 |
SE/M0H |
|
H |
|
1382 |
4062 |
CHEVAILLER Song |
16:03:30 |
M3/M4F |
|
F |
|
625 |
4063 |
DOUMENC Benoit |
16:04:06 |
M3/M4H |
Floever |
H |
|
6852 |
4064 |
THULAU Jean Francois |
16:05:20 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
6589 |
4065 |
FIORITTO Audrey |
16:06:56 |
M1/M2F |
USALV |
F |
|
7596 |
4066 |
FOUCHER Brice |
16:08:07 |
SE/M0H |
PARIS SPORT CLUB |
H |
|
6041 |
4067 |
OHLMANN Arnaud |
16:10:58 |
M1/M2H |
|
H |
|
8155 |
4068 |
WEISSLINGER Jean Marc |
16:15:31 |
M5/M6H |
|
H |
|
6968 |
4069 |
CANO Francisco |
16:22:07 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7075 |
4070 |
FERRIER Ghislain |
16:22:08 |
M3/M4H |
|
H |
|
7074 |
4071 |
ABDERRAHMAN Lessaid |
16:26:35 |
M1/M2H |
PAPA OURS CLUB |
H |
|
497 |
4072 |
COTTEREAU Brigitte |
16:28:57 |
M5/M6F |
Gcob roller |
F |
|
5655 |