1 |
MARGARIT Jan |
01:52:00 |
SEM |
La Sportiva - ESCLOPS D'A |
M |
|
38 |
2 |
BAUJARD Johann |
01:52:48 |
SEM |
Team Matryx |
M |
|
41 |
3 |
EGLI Pascal |
01:54:23 |
SEM |
Dynafit |
M |
|
40 |
4 |
TRANCHAND Frederic |
01:55:36 |
SEM |
Scott |
M |
|
37 |
5 |
ELAZZAOUI Elhousine |
01:56:12 |
SEM |
Salomon Suisse |
M |
|
29 |
6 |
CACHARD Sylvain |
01:56:31 |
SEM |
BUFF France Team |
M |
|
36 |
7 |
PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartlomiej |
02:00:45 |
SEM |
Salomon |
M |
|
30 |
8 |
ROBERT Loic |
02:01:01 |
ESM |
Esclops d?Azun |
M |
1 ESM |
64 |
9 |
PeREZ ANGLeS Albert |
02:01:21 |
ESM |
Salomon |
M |
2 ESM |
55 |
10 |
MICHAUD Adrien |
02:01:47 |
M0M |
Cmi tullins |
M |
1 M0M |
47 |
11 |
KUBICA Marcin |
02:01:52 |
ESM |
|
M |
3 ESM |
48 |
12 |
BODURKA Krzysztof |
02:03:09 |
SEM |
Salomon Suunto Team Polan |
M |
|
34 |
13 |
CHAVEROT Clovis |
02:04:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
57 |
14 |
BRINKMAN Nienke |
02:04:39 |
SEF |
|
F |
1ere F |
1 |
15 |
DELORENZI Roberto |
02:07:35 |
SEM |
Team Vibram |
M |
|
32 |
16 |
FELBER Anthony |
02:07:52 |
SEM |
Team Matryx |
M |
|
33 |
17 |
MARTIN Nicolas |
02:08:06 |
M0M |
Hoka One One |
M |
2 M0M |
42 |
18 |
KJ?REVIK Anders |
02:08:07 |
SEM |
BFG Bergen L?peklubb |
M |
|
85 |
19 |
GALLAND Titouan |
02:08:39 |
ESM |
Team Provence Endurance |
M |
|
54 |
20 |
POCHAT Gedeon |
02:09:57 |
SEM |
Salomon France |
M |
|
52 |
21 |
BARONIAN Thibaut |
02:10:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
31 |
22 |
RODRIGUEZ Julien |
02:11:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
83 |
23 |
DELORENZI Marco |
02:12:14 |
ESM |
Delo Vertical Coaching |
M |
|
66 |
24 |
ROBRES MONFORTE Javier |
02:12:42 |
M0M |
MAESTRAZGO |
M |
3 M0M |
90 |
25 |
PONCET Elise |
02:12:53 |
SEF |
Team Matryx |
F |
2 F |
9 |
26 |
LADAURADE Bastien |
02:13:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
108 |
27 |
BONNECARReRE Gautier |
02:14:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
88 |
28 |
PAGNOUX Pierre |
02:15:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
105 |
29 |
LARRALDE ALZUGARAI Joseba |
02:15:47 |
M0M |
Agerra mendi taldea |
M |
|
93 |
30 |
MANIEZ Gaetan |
02:15:49 |
SEM |
Taillefer Trail Team |
M |
|
100 |
31 |
HECKMAN Victor |
02:16:34 |
SEM |
Team Trail Paris |
M |
|
96 |
32 |
REYNAUD Gael |
02:16:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
110 |
33 |
MAIRY Florian |
02:16:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
130 |
34 |
LEVOY Guillaume |
02:18:20 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
80 |
35 |
COMET Pierre |
02:18:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
111 |
36 |
BARRET Clement |
02:18:30 |
SEM |
SALTA BARTAS |
M |
|
99 |
37 |
CAMALET Daniel |
02:18:53 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
91 |
38 |
ALONSO Sara |
02:19:01 |
ESF |
SALOMON SPAIN |
F |
3 F |
2 |
39 |
RAiSSAC Quentin |
02:19:46 |
SEM |
Team causse cevennes |
M |
|
89 |
40 |
MORENO Dani |
02:19:53 |
SEF |
HOKA ONE ONE / rabbit |
F |
4 F |
6 |
41 |
SIMON Matthieu |
02:21:12 |
SEM |
Team elite uglow France/ |
M |
|
65 |
42 |
HARROP Emily |
02:21:37 |
SEF |
SKIMO SPORTS |
F |
5 F |
18 |
43 |
BIDAU Romain |
02:21:47 |
SEM |
Ua lourdes |
M |
|
98 |
44 |
LENORMAND Jeremy |
02:22:39 |
SEM |
Wgtn The Crew |
M |
|
112 |
45 |
ANNA STIINA Erkkila |
02:22:45 |
SEF |
Salomon trail team finlan |
F |
6 F |
26 |
46 |
BAREA PASTOR Fco. Javier |
02:23:06 |
M1M |
|
M |
1 M1M |
84 |
47 |
RZESZoTKO Marcin |
02:23:12 |
SEM |
Buff The North Face |
M |
|
35 |
48 |
GERMAIN Lucille |
02:23:29 |
SEF |
Team MATRYX |
F |
7 F |
12 |
49 |
THEVIN Loic |
02:24:05 |
M0M |
Saint Lary Aure Athletism |
M |
|
118 |
50 |
TUFFERY Adrien |
02:25:05 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
102 |
51 |
JAN Kevin |
02:25:24 |
SEM |
CAP ENDURANCE |
M |
|
120 |
52 |
ROUSSELET Theo |
02:25:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
553 |
53 |
SERVANT Nadege |
02:26:02 |
M1F |
les Esclops d'Azun |
F |
8 F |
14 |
54 |
OURTHIAGUE Betti |
02:26:14 |
M0M |
Aldarri Etxaldia |
M |
|
117 |
55 |
PESSEY Iris |
02:26:23 |
SEF |
Scott Running |
F |
9 F |
5 |
56 |
BERTRAND Thibaut |
02:26:29 |
SEM |
Txurregi |
M |
|
246 |
57 |
MAIRAL Julien |
02:26:33 |
M0M |
Pyrenees Personal Trainin |
M |
|
456 |
58 |
TeCHENe Samuel |
02:26:48 |
M1M |
AS DES BLEUETS LABATUTOIS |
M |
2 M1M |
115 |
59 |
FIELDER Caitlin |
02:27:21 |
SEF |
Hoka One One NZ |
F |
10 F |
3 |
60 |
MESTRALLET Antoine |
02:27:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
476 |
61 |
NORDSKAR Sylvia |
02:27:59 |
SEF |
Team Hoka |
F |
11 F |
22 |
62 |
SANCHEZ Geoffrey |
02:28:05 |
SEM |
Team txapelketa |
M |
|
148 |
63 |
ASTIe Adrien |
02:28:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
221 |
64 |
POINTEAU Jordan |
02:29:14 |
M0M |
As Des Bleuets Labatutois |
M |
|
521 |
65 |
GERARD Simon |
02:29:19 |
SEM |
Team AS SPORT MEYLAN |
M |
|
125 |
66 |
BUYS Nicolas |
02:29:20 |
M2M |
CMI Tullins |
M |
1 M2M |
113 |
67 |
HARGUINDEGUY Antton |
02:29:51 |
SEM |
Lemur team |
M |
|
390 |
68 |
PRIGENT Freddy |
02:30:00 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL BRETAGNE |
M |
|
530 |
69 |
BELLAMY Benjamin |
02:30:34 |
M0M |
EA FOIX/ TEAM NEW BALANCE |
M |
|
75 |
70 |
PIRES Tony |
02:30:57 |
M1M |
|
M |
3 M1M |
520 |
71 |
BODET Maxime |
02:31:22 |
SEM |
EVADICT Decathlon Tarbes |
M |
|
255 |
72 |
TRINEL Sebastien |
02:31:58 |
SEM |
ACM Running Club |
M |
|
575 |
73 |
NIERADKA Pierre |
02:32:13 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
493 |
74 |
SOUBIE Cyril |
02:33:16 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
129 |
75 |
PREVOT Marc |
02:33:57 |
SEM |
Team Barajas |
M |
|
528 |
76 |
BANNIER Maxime |
02:34:15 |
ESM |
EA CHAMBeRY |
M |
|
227 |
77 |
LOUPS Jerome |
02:35:20 |
M2M |
AB Trail |
M |
2 M2M |
123 |
78 |
GAURAN Antoine |
02:35:24 |
ESM |
UVL |
M |
|
379 |
79 |
CARSOLIO Karina |
02:35:35 |
SEF |
Salomon Mexico |
F |
12 F |
7 |
80 |
INAKI Insausti Esnaola |
02:36:08 |
M0M |
Oargi Tolosa |
M |
|
403 |
81 |
ABADIE Perrine |
02:36:17 |
SEF |
Esclops d'azun |
F |
13 F |
27 |
82 |
COMBARIEU Maud |
02:36:27 |
M1F |
Mendisport Beez'nergy |
F |
14 F |
21 |
83 |
BESALDUCH Matthieu |
02:38:27 |
SEM |
bcam |
M |
|
248 |
84 |
CARRERE DIT COUSTIE Audrey |
02:39:04 |
SEF |
Esclops d'azun |
F |
15 F |
140 |
85 |
RIGAUD Julien |
02:41:14 |
M2M |
team teh |
M |
3 M2M |
545 |
86 |
ARANBARRI LARRANAGA Xabier |
02:41:39 |
M1M |
HiruKirolHendaia |
M |
|
211 |
87 |
LAGO Kevin |
02:42:01 |
SEM |
Xiberotarrak / Ambassadeu |
M |
|
94 |
88 |
LAUGIER Eric |
02:42:03 |
M2M |
UNION SPORT APT |
M |
|
106 |
89 |
ESCLAMADON Mikel |
02:42:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
131 |
90 |
JOLY TESTAULT Marion |
02:42:45 |
SEF |
Courir Pays de Grasse |
F |
16 F |
127 |
91 |
MIHURA Gabriel |
02:43:01 |
M0M |
Ascain |
M |
|
480 |
92 |
INDABURU Xabi |
02:43:02 |
SEM |
Sarako Korrika |
M |
|
404 |
93 |
ESTOMBA Patxi |
02:43:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
351 |
94 |
JUNQUAS Jeremy |
02:43:18 |
SEM |
TEAM EVADICT DECATHLON AU |
M |
|
410 |
95 |
VANDAL Mathieu |
02:43:37 |
SEM |
US Talence |
M |
|
584 |
96 |
OLIVERO Esteban |
02:43:42 |
ESM |
AMSL FReJUS |
M |
|
62 |
97 |
LEVESQUE Loic |
02:44:21 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
441 |
98 |
BAHEGNE Olivier |
02:44:24 |
SEM |
Fastclub.cc / Occitan Tri |
M |
|
223 |
99 |
RIVES Martial |
02:44:58 |
M1M |
Team trail la burthe |
M |
|
546 |
100 |
DA COSTA REIS Mylene |
02:45:08 |
SEF |
Tarbes Pyrenees athletism |
F |
17 F |
137 |
101 |
CUEVAS Jerome |
02:45:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
310 |
102 |
ZABALEGUI AIZPuN Jon |
02:45:53 |
SEM |
Hiru Herri |
M |
|
594 |
103 |
COURAND Alexy |
02:45:54 |
SEM |
Les coureurs du lac bleu |
M |
|
306 |
104 |
NOBLET Eric |
02:46:06 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
494 |
105 |
CARREIRAS Clement |
02:46:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
285 |
106 |
THIRANT Gerald |
02:46:59 |
M1M |
SBA/BM ZLOB 2.0 |
M |
|
571 |
107 |
DERNIS Charlotte |
02:47:06 |
SEF |
AB Trail |
F |
18 F |
327 |
108 |
LAJOURNADE David |
02:47:58 |
SEM |
Pyrenees Personal Trainin |
M |
|
420 |
109 |
DE NODREST Vincent |
02:48:47 |
SEM |
Morlaapieds |
M |
|
321 |
110 |
BERUJON Clement |
02:49:03 |
M1M |
Montardon achille |
M |
|
247 |
111 |
IRATZOQUY Marie Charlotte |
02:49:17 |
ESF |
Esclops d'Azun |
F |
19 F |
138 |
112 |
VIGOUROUX Romain |
02:49:18 |
M0M |
rederien cap sizun |
M |
|
589 |
113 |
STOUFFS Alexis |
02:49:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
107 |
114 |
MARQUE Julien |
02:49:51 |
SEM |
Semeac Olympique |
M |
|
463 |
115 |
ORBAN Freya |
02:50:03 |
SEF |
Salomon Running |
F |
20 F |
24 |
116 |
MOUCHAGUE Pascal |
02:50:11 |
M3M |
BouliacSP Raid?nTrail |
M |
1 M3M |
132 |
117 |
GALLARDO Celine |
02:50:38 |
M0F |
Dorsal77 |
F |
|
25 |
118 |
HIJAZI Samir |
02:50:44 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
121 |
119 |
LOMBARD Charles |
02:51:35 |
M1M |
Triathlon Girondins de Bo |
M |
|
446 |
120 |
DAS DORES Ludovic |
02:51:38 |
M1M |
AB TRAIL |
M |
|
317 |
121 |
LAPLANCHE Florian |
02:51:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
424 |
122 |
EL WAHIDI Nabil |
02:52:17 |
SEM |
Bergerac Athletique Club |
M |
|
342 |
123 |
NEURY Alexandre |
02:52:18 |
SEM |
Bergerac athletiques club |
M |
|
491 |
124 |
REBOUL Florent |
02:52:24 |
M0M |
AS ST MEDARD |
M |
|
539 |
125 |
SOULIER Emeric |
02:52:30 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
116 |
126 |
PUYO Stephane |
02:52:39 |
M1M |
Comptoir du Sport |
M |
|
533 |
127 |
DEBOAISNE Baptiste |
02:53:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
323 |
128 |
MAISTERRENA Lea |
02:53:25 |
SEF |
AB Trail |
F |
|
139 |
129 |
BIAU Stephane |
02:54:00 |
M0M |
Saint Lary aure athletism |
M |
|
250 |
130 |
DA COSTA VALE Helene |
02:54:57 |
M3F |
bergerac athletique club |
F |
|
144 |
131 |
GIRO Jeremy |
02:55:07 |
M1M |
Pro Team |
M |
|
383 |
132 |
AGIRRE Gurutz |
02:55:08 |
SEM |
Talaimendi |
M |
|
203 |
133 |
LARROUDe Marie Pierre |
02:55:19 |
M1F |
AB TRAIL |
F |
|
428 |
134 |
FERNANDEZ Thomas |
02:55:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
362 |
135 |
BOUSQUET Gael |
02:56:07 |
M1M |
COUREURS DU SOUBESTRE |
M |
|
269 |
136 |
JAUGEAS Sylvain |
02:56:12 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
409 |
137 |
BECKER Florian |
02:56:20 |
M0M |
Lemur team |
M |
|
97 |
138 |
PRINCE Nicolas |
02:56:56 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
531 |
139 |
LINARD Maxime |
02:57:00 |
SEM |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
443 |
140 |
KAJPR David |
02:57:07 |
M0M |
AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRAIL |
M |
|
412 |
141 |
LAHOURCADE Thibault |
02:57:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
61 |
142 |
CHELLE Arnaud |
02:57:54 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
295 |
143 |
IGLISIAS Nathan |
02:59:15 |
SEM |
Montardon d'Achille |
M |
|
399 |
144 |
BERNAT Mickael |
02:59:22 |
M0M |
OloronoBearnSportNature |
M |
|
242 |
145 |
ESTAY Mickael |
02:59:36 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
349 |
146 |
ELIZALDE Francois |
02:59:39 |
SEM |
AS ELGARREKIN Ascain |
M |
|
346 |
147 |
ILHARDOY Yann |
02:59:55 |
M2M |
SATUC |
M |
|
401 |
148 |
YUGUEROS LAREKI Ion |
03:00:29 |
M1M |
Irungo Mendizaleak |
M |
|
593 |
149 |
PASERO Cedric |
03:00:50 |
M1M |
Aspb |
M |
|
506 |
150 |
POINTEAU Jonathan |
03:01:19 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
522 |
151 |
LOCHE Remi |
03:01:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
445 |
152 |
BOUSQUET Loic |
03:01:41 |
SEM |
Maria Blanga |
M |
|
270 |
153 |
SEMPEY Romain |
03:02:09 |
M1M |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
565 |
154 |
MASSON Yvan |
03:02:53 |
M2M |
TEAM RHUNERS |
M |
|
470 |
155 |
MUZICA Mathieu |
03:03:00 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
490 |
156 |
ESTIVALET Julie |
03:03:09 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
350 |
157 |
IGLISIAS Herve |
03:03:18 |
M4M |
Esclops azun |
M |
1 M4M |
400 |
158 |
VERA Michael |
03:03:18 |
M1M |
ESCLOPS D AZUN |
M |
|
587 |
159 |
ETCHECHOURY Bastien |
03:03:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
353 |
160 |
RAULT Stephane |
03:03:32 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
535 |
161 |
MIHURA Raphael |
03:03:42 |
SEM |
AS Ascain Elgarrekin |
M |
|
481 |
162 |
CAMACHO Jerome |
03:04:11 |
SEM |
Esclops d'Azun |
M |
|
146 |
163 |
FLAYAC Adrien |
03:04:29 |
SEM |
Coureurs du Perigord |
M |
|
366 |
164 |
COMAS Bruno |
03:04:49 |
M1M |
TEAM CANISPORTS 66 |
M |
|
302 |
165 |
SAUREL Thomas |
03:05:10 |
M0M |
SARA KORRIKA |
M |
|
559 |
166 |
LABEGUERIE Didier |
03:05:12 |
M4M |
AS ASCAIN ELGARREKIN |
M |
2 M4M |
415 |
167 |
CLASSEAU Louise |
03:05:28 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
298 |
168 |
CASTILLON Bastien |
03:05:29 |
SEM |
Esclops d'Azun Team La Co |
M |
|
288 |
169 |
BECHAT Jean Francois |
03:05:56 |
M1M |
Comptoir du sport |
M |
|
235 |
170 |
PENIN Florian |
03:06:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
511 |
171 |
AGIRRE ENaut |
03:06:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
202 |
172 |
GARRA Cesar |
03:07:34 |
M1M |
Club excta. Madteam |
M |
|
378 |
173 |
PIOLAT Bastien |
03:08:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
518 |
174 |
LAUR Jerome |
03:08:41 |
M2M |
ISTARA |
M |
|
431 |
175 |
MORAIS Cedric |
03:08:53 |
M1M |
Anglet France Team |
M |
|
483 |
176 |
LE GALL Romain |
03:10:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
434 |
177 |
ITOU Guillaume |
03:10:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
405 |
178 |
ARVEILER Mael |
03:10:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
220 |
179 |
LEROUX Anthony |
03:10:36 |
M0M |
Les mollets qui fument ! |
M |
|
438 |
180 |
ALGORRY Yves |
03:11:38 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
205 |
181 |
ONDARTS Michel |
03:12:12 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
496 |
182 |
BOUDIER DAMEX Laurent |
03:12:18 |
M2M |
Les trailers du marensin |
M |
|
263 |
183 |
CARRERAS Jean Michel |
03:12:45 |
M1M |
les angles triathlon/team |
M |
|
286 |
184 |
REBINGUET Gaetan |
03:12:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
537 |
185 |
SAINT JAMES Julien |
03:13:06 |
SEM |
Fartleck Coaching |
M |
|
555 |
186 |
GOUSSET Jonathan |
03:13:08 |
M0M |
Fronsadais Sports Nature |
M |
|
385 |
187 |
RAVARD Mathieu |
03:13:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
536 |
188 |
BRUNIAU Berenice |
03:13:42 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
275 |
189 |
CHEVALIER Clement |
03:13:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
296 |
190 |
LARROQUET Fabien |
03:13:56 |
SEM |
AS Ascain Elgarrekin |
M |
|
427 |
191 |
FRANcOIS Kevin |
03:13:58 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL 17 |
M |
|
370 |
192 |
TOMACHEVSKY Jim |
03:14:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
574 |
193 |
AFIOS Remy |
03:14:24 |
SEM |
Fc Oloron |
M |
|
201 |
194 |
DUFRECHOU Alain |
03:14:47 |
M4M |
|
M |
3 M4M |
335 |
195 |
PECH Louis |
03:14:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
510 |
196 |
LE BRAS Gregory |
03:14:50 |
M0M |
French Baroudeur |
M |
|
432 |
197 |
LABORDE Frederic |
03:15:09 |
M2M |
athletisme nord bassin |
M |
|
416 |
198 |
ROCHE Michael |
03:15:24 |
SEM |
Les zinzins des coteaux 3 |
M |
|
548 |
199 |
DUFOIX Cyril |
03:15:30 |
M1M |
Vaunage trail |
M |
|
334 |
200 |
VANBRABANT Sebastien |
03:15:32 |
M2M |
Raid Hostens Aventure |
M |
|
583 |
201 |
LEFUMAT Sandra |
03:15:42 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
436 |
202 |
BERLON Cedric |
03:16:00 |
M1M |
Yerres AC |
M |
|
240 |
203 |
BIMBOIRE Antton |
03:16:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
251 |
204 |
MOUTINHO DE CARVALHO Casimiro |
03:16:33 |
M3M |
ST JEAN DE LUZ CIBOURE A |
M |
2 M3M |
488 |
205 |
RICAUD Clement |
03:16:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
542 |
206 |
LONGIS Charlotte |
03:17:04 |
M3F |
Oloron o Bearn |
F |
|
447 |
207 |
GODONAISE Fabrice |
03:17:08 |
M0M |
Defi outdoor |
M |
|
384 |
208 |
SCHIRRU Yannick |
03:17:10 |
M2M |
lavieenpleinair |
M |
|
562 |
209 |
CACHET Nadja |
03:17:12 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
276 |
210 |
ELISSONDO Remi |
03:17:15 |
M0M |
Biarritz Olympique |
M |
|
345 |
211 |
DA SILVA PEREIRA Jerome |
03:17:36 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
313 |
212 |
FELICES Florent |
03:18:05 |
M1M |
AB TRAIL |
M |
|
360 |
213 |
SOUNES Marc |
03:18:42 |
M3M |
magnoac trail |
M |
3 M3M |
569 |
214 |
DE MUYSER Bertrand |
03:19:17 |
M1M |
Tarbes Pyrenees Athletism |
M |
|
320 |
215 |
REY Steeve |
03:19:20 |
M1M |
Team kiwami racing / Fan2 |
M |
|
540 |
216 |
HIGOA Lisandru |
03:19:25 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
396 |
217 |
CUCCHIARA Fabian |
03:19:40 |
M0M |
TRAILEURS FERRAILLEURS |
M |
|
309 |
218 |
HERRY Morgan |
03:19:52 |
SEM |
Les Touristes du Bearn |
M |
|
395 |
219 |
PEBAY Gilles |
03:20:00 |
M2M |
Stade Bagnerais athletism |
M |
|
508 |
220 |
BOURSIER Lilian |
03:20:08 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
268 |
221 |
SANSON Karine |
03:20:16 |
M3F |
BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS |
F |
|
134 |
222 |
MATHON Geoffrey |
03:21:21 |
M1M |
Spuc lasterka |
M |
|
472 |
223 |
PAiS Bastien |
03:21:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
503 |
224 |
CORBINEAU Pierre |
03:21:47 |
SEM |
ESCO 44 |
M |
|
305 |
225 |
MOTHE Stephanie |
03:22:01 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
484 |
226 |
CHATELAIN Sabrina |
03:22:05 |
M0F |
ASGC |
F |
|
293 |
227 |
TILLY Ronan |
03:22:06 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
573 |
228 |
ESCOUBe Didier |
03:22:10 |
M2M |
AS ASCAIN ELGARREKIN |
M |
|
347 |
229 |
MOURET Nicolas |
03:22:24 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
487 |
230 |
MARY Benoit |
03:22:35 |
M3M |
MELTONIC |
M |
|
469 |
231 |
DUFAU David |
03:23:07 |
M0M |
Team Duf |
M |
|
333 |
232 |
ARRICAU Cedric |
03:24:19 |
M1M |
Mycoach64 |
M |
|
217 |
233 |
PAPET Clement |
03:24:20 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
504 |
234 |
BEHETY Guillaume |
03:24:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
236 |
235 |
FERNANDEZ BARRENA Luis |
03:25:08 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
363 |
236 |
MOULIN Valentin |
03:25:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
486 |
237 |
DIENER Yvan |
03:25:21 |
M2M |
AJ Montmoreau |
M |
|
330 |
238 |
BERGES Alban |
03:25:46 |
SEM |
SECTION PALOISE ESCRIME |
M |
|
238 |
239 |
URRUTIA Xan |
03:26:15 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
579 |
240 |
FANLO Damien |
03:26:16 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
357 |
241 |
ANFOSSO Hugues |
03:26:23 |
M1M |
SETE THAU TRIATHLON |
M |
|
209 |
242 |
POUY Frederic |
03:26:28 |
M1M |
PAU PYRENEES AVENTURE |
M |
|
527 |
243 |
VEGA David |
03:26:32 |
SEM |
Rennes Triathlon |
M |
|
586 |
244 |
CELLIER Sebastien |
03:26:33 |
M0M |
Club Alpin Francais de Ly |
M |
|
289 |
245 |
PIGNOL Ghislain |
03:26:34 |
M2M |
Les Traileurs du Marensin |
M |
|
517 |
246 |
ZAMORA Cedric |
03:28:18 |
M1M |
Team Trail 17 |
M |
|
595 |
247 |
CONTE Thierry |
03:28:43 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
303 |
248 |
COQUIN Karine |
03:29:02 |
M2F |
COB |
F |
|
304 |
249 |
LARRONDE Michel |
03:29:12 |
M4M |
BIKIKOZ |
M |
|
426 |
250 |
MARIANI Laurie |
03:29:23 |
SEF |
AB trail |
F |
|
462 |
251 |
ALMEIDA Louis |
03:29:50 |
M1M |
Sara Korrika |
M |
|
207 |
252 |
CAPDEPON Jonathan |
03:30:05 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
282 |
253 |
MALLET Maryline |
03:30:07 |
M2F |
montardon d achilles |
F |
|
458 |
254 |
MARY Mickael |
03:30:29 |
M0M |
Conciergerie Oceane |
M |
|
468 |
255 |
ORTET Maxime |
03:30:41 |
SEM |
Gang de la Periostite |
M |
|
500 |
256 |
REBINGUET Nadja |
03:31:43 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
538 |
257 |
BREUIL Jonathan |
03:31:45 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
273 |
258 |
LUSSIER Tony |
03:32:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
453 |
259 |
ALAMILLO Simon |
03:32:58 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
204 |
260 |
VIVIER Pierre |
03:33:00 |
M0M |
TEAM RAID BOUL |
M |
|
591 |
261 |
SIDHOUM Christophe |
03:33:52 |
M3M |
Courir ? NYONS |
M |
|
566 |
262 |
LUBERRIAGA Philippe |
03:34:38 |
M3M |
As Ascain elgarrekin |
M |
|
450 |
263 |
COGNAUD Antoine |
03:35:48 |
SEM |
As Ascain Elgarrekin |
M |
|
300 |
264 |
DE SAN NICOLAS Frederick |
03:36:05 |
M0M |
US ET CULTURELLE SAUCATAI |
M |
|
322 |
265 |
UNGAUER Maxence |
03:36:40 |
SEM |
Bouliac Sports Plaisirs |
M |
|
578 |
266 |
BALLANGER Adrien |
03:37:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
225 |
267 |
PORZUCEK Guillaume |
03:37:26 |
M0M |
XVe Athletic Club |
M |
|
524 |
268 |
PIERRARD Elisa |
03:38:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
516 |
269 |
DURAND Gerard |
03:38:37 |
M5M |
VO2 MAX TARASCON SUR ARIE |
M |
1 M5M |
340 |
270 |
SAN MARTIN Damien |
03:38:58 |
SEM |
Mendi Sports |
M |
|
147 |
271 |
VALERA Francois |
03:39:16 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
581 |
272 |
JAMMES Lucas |
03:39:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
407 |
273 |
BAULIMON Frederic |
03:39:46 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
231 |
274 |
CARON Jean Christophe |
03:40:25 |
M3M |
Leguevin |
M |
|
283 |
275 |
LEBOUCHER Kevin |
03:40:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
435 |
276 |
FAVRE Cyrille |
03:40:30 |
M1M |
Trt Stevia aerospace |
M |
|
359 |
277 |
JAMET Nicolas |
03:40:40 |
M2M |
TEAM S'CAPE HOKA ONE ONE |
M |
|
406 |
278 |
CRAMPES Olivier |
03:40:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
308 |
279 |
DALES Matthieu |
03:41:19 |
M2M |
BRAUD AC |
M |
|
314 |
280 |
WICHMANN Franck |
03:41:19 |
M4M |
LG Mauerweg Berlin |
M |
|
592 |
281 |
BEAULIEU Benjamin |
03:41:48 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
234 |
282 |
MAILHE Anne Sophie |
03:42:09 |
M1F |
Bm coaching |
F |
|
455 |
283 |
MOUILLET CHAUDET Carlo |
03:42:14 |
M2M |
psa/aspoc |
M |
|
485 |
284 |
DURROUX Joris |
03:42:25 |
SEM |
Happy Running Crew |
M |
|
341 |
285 |
BERTRAND Benoit |
03:42:47 |
M1M |
MONTALBA'TRAIL |
M |
|
245 |
286 |
POSSEME Jerome |
03:42:47 |
M1F |
ASTT SAFRAN |
F |
|
525 |
287 |
DELUBAC Regis |
03:42:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
326 |
288 |
MERCADAL Serge |
03:43:36 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
474 |
289 |
ELCAURHANDIETA Jean Baptiste |
03:44:06 |
SEM |
MENDIXKA VTT ASCAIN |
M |
|
344 |
290 |
FRANCO Jessica |
03:44:17 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
369 |
291 |
CAMBLONG Remi |
03:44:23 |
M1M |
Pau triathlon |
M |
|
281 |
292 |
MERCIER Cedric |
03:44:33 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
475 |
293 |
TURIES Sebastien |
03:44:36 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
577 |
294 |
BOISRAMe Herve |
03:45:14 |
M2M |
AB TRAIL |
M |
|
256 |
295 |
BONNIS Olivier |
03:45:19 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
260 |
296 |
LOUSTAUNAU Gilles |
03:45:35 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
449 |
297 |
LEGRAND Cedric |
03:46:18 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
437 |
298 |
DA ROCHA Mikael |
03:46:20 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
312 |
299 |
ORKOLAGA Martin |
03:46:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
498 |
300 |
RIGAL Sebastien |
03:46:53 |
M1M |
VPRM |
M |
|
544 |
301 |
SAINT MACARY Baptiste |
03:47:02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
556 |
302 |
LADIRAT Frederic |
03:48:04 |
M1M |
PSA/ASPOC |
M |
|
418 |
303 |
RODRIGUEZ Florian |
03:48:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
549 |
304 |
IMBERT Guillaume |
03:49:43 |
M2M |
Team Max |
M |
|
402 |
305 |
BERTIERE AGUIRRE Imanol |
03:49:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
244 |
306 |
CALVAYRAC Adrien |
03:50:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
279 |
307 |
COLOMB Jordane |
03:50:28 |
M1M |
US et culturelle saucatai |
M |
|
301 |
308 |
LEYMARIE Christophe |
03:50:49 |
M2M |
happy run andernos |
M |
|
442 |
309 |
FENEUIL Brieuc |
03:51:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
361 |
310 |
ORFILA Richard |
03:51:26 |
M1M |
Espoir mugronnais running |
M |
|
497 |
311 |
BOUDIER DAMEX Amelie |
03:51:46 |
M0F |
Les trailers du marensin |
F |
|
264 |
312 |
AMESTOY Didier |
03:52:08 |
M4M |
AS ASCAIN ELGARREKIN |
M |
|
208 |
313 |
MALETIE Quentin |
03:52:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
457 |
314 |
BEAUJARD Pamela |
03:52:59 |
SEF |
AC Pamiers |
F |
|
233 |
315 |
TALABOT Stephane |
03:53:04 |
SEM |
Les godasses ambazacoises |
M |
|
570 |
316 |
BOUKEBOUCHE Hamed |
03:54:31 |
M3M |
TRAIL DU MOURTIS |
M |
|
265 |
317 |
CHIAROTTO Clement |
03:56:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
297 |
318 |
SIMARD Mikael |
03:56:51 |
SEM |
SPUC LASTERKa |
M |
|
567 |
319 |
GUILLOTIN Franck |
03:56:51 |
M4M |
Esclops d'azun |
M |
|
388 |
320 |
BERTHAULT Gregory |
03:57:27 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
243 |
321 |
ANXOLABEHERE David |
03:57:30 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
210 |
322 |
BARON Maiwen |
03:58:26 |
SEF |
FARTLECK |
F |
|
229 |
323 |
GRATREAUD Eric |
03:58:32 |
M3M |
TEAM MOULIDARS |
M |
|
386 |
324 |
PAGES Cyril |
03:58:34 |
M2M |
SOCIETE ROQUEFORT |
M |
|
502 |
325 |
BOURG Christophe |
03:58:35 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
267 |
326 |
GALISSON Frederic |
03:59:34 |
M1M |
ASSM |
M |
|
374 |
327 |
HERBERT Jason |
04:00:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
393 |
328 |
DOUCET Fabien |
04:01:12 |
M1M |
defi outdoor |
M |
|
332 |
329 |
COURBASSON David |
04:02:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
307 |
330 |
GROUARD Cyril |
04:05:11 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
387 |
331 |
CALDUMBIDE Frederic |
04:05:22 |
M1M |
COB |
M |
|
278 |
332 |
RABOUINT Arnaud |
04:06:04 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
534 |
333 |
ROUET Florian |
04:06:28 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
552 |