1 |
HENNEMAN GUILLAUME / TORMENTO HUGO |
03:44:38 |
H |
TOR & MAN |
H |
|
15 |
2 |
CHAMPEAU BAPTISTE / DUQUENNE VALENTIN |
04:01:00 |
H |
TIC ET TAC |
H |
|
77 |
3 |
PERIAULT LEONIE / DODET SYLVAIN |
04:04:00 |
X |
INVITE 4 |
X |
1ere Mixte |
82 |
4 |
ANDERSSON DESIREE / RAPPELI SABINA |
04:07:00 |
F |
TEAM ENVOL HEAD |
F |
1eres F |
1 |
5 |
DESSERPRIT MATHIEU / LAMARQUE OLIVIER |
04:13:00 |
H |
RUN GREEN |
H |
|
67 |
6 |
PAILLARD SIMON / DEFAY JOHANNE |
04:16:00 |
X |
LES PHACOS |
X |
2eme Mixte |
95 |
7 |
PARON QUENTIN / HENZE FREDERIC |
04:17:00 |
H |
LES GITANOS |
H |
|
51 |
8 |
GAY FREDERIC / LECUYER FRANCIS |
04:20:00 |
H |
TEAM 2F |
H |
|
71 |
9 |
PAYET MELVIN / DESILVE LUCAS |
04:21:00 |
H |
TEAM POUSSINS |
H |
|
29 |
10 |
DURANDEAU DAVID / AUBERT OLIVIER |
04:22:00 |
H |
HAIZE EGOA |
H |
|
31 |
11 |
GUERDIN LAURA / MARTI PERALES VINCENT |
04:23:00 |
X |
POPOCHE |
X |
|
101 |
12 |
GENESTE DANIEL / BELLEAU STePHANE |
04:23:30 |
H |
LES KAS TWO BROTHERS |
H |
|
54 |
13 |
ARNAUD ARTHUR / CHARTIER JACQUES ALBAN |
04:24:00 |
H |
LES BEAST TO FLY |
H |
|
42 |
14 |
MACE SeBASTIEN / TRAVERSAZ MATHIEU |
04:28:00 |
H |
LA MOU'CAC |
H |
|
35 |
15 |
HAUSS MELANIE / SCHIEROK MARIO |
04:29:00 |
X |
INVITE 3 |
X |
|
81 |
16 |
JADOT ADELIE / MEEUS MARIE |
04:31:00 |
F |
FRANCO BELGES |
F |
2 F |
3 |
17 |
PERRIERE LOU ANN / JANNAULT CLeMENT |
04:33:00 |
X |
VAFALLOIRLEUSUIVRE |
X |
|
108 |
18 |
CHOLAT DAVID / MAZUE ROMAIN |
04:34:00 |
H |
BACKLOOP |
H |
|
18 |
19 |
SMITH ALEXANDRE / LAMBERT ROMAIN |
04:37:00 |
H |
COUZ1 |
H |
|
23 |
20 |
MAILLOT JEROME / GENAIS YANN |
04:38:00 |
H |
BULL&DOZER |
H |
|
20 |
21 |
GENS FABIEN / LAURET PHILIPPE |
04:40:00 |
H |
LES CAYMANS |
H |
|
46 |
22 |
SIPILI YANN / JEANDEMANGE LAURE |
04:41:00 |
X |
PEYRARD SIPILI |
X |
|
100 |
23 |
ATECTAM OLIVIER / BARTHEL DAVID |
04:41:22 |
H |
ATEK CODE |
H |
|
17 |
24 |
FOUQUESOLLE RENO / BERSAC GERMAIN |
04:42:00 |
H |
LES BUBARS |
H |
|
44 |
25 |
PASQUON VINCENT / NICOLE FReDeRIC |
04:42:50 |
H |
LES BOUTANES |
H |
|
59 |
26 |
BReLIVET MATHIEU / PRENTOUT JULIEN |
04:43:00 |
H |
LARYNGO BOYS |
H |
|
37 |
27 |
BARRAT MARTIN / AYMe BASILE |
04:45:00 |
H |
JEREM ET TINTIN |
H |
|
33 |
28 |
TUSSET AMELIE / VALETTE HELENE |
04:45:20 |
F |
LES BICHIQUES |
F |
3 F |
4 |
29 |
TOURON PIERRE / BIZZOTTO FLEUR |
04:48:00 |
X |
LES MIMIS |
X |
|
93 |
30 |
LARRANAGA URKO / JACOUTOT AURELIEN |
04:48:30 |
H |
THORPE & MOUSSAMBANI |
H |
|
112 |
31 |
GONTHIER SAMUEL / GROSOLIA LUCAS |
04:48:35 |
H |
RUNNING CONSEIL |
H |
|
80 |
32 |
LOPEZ MICKAEL / CAZENOVE JC |
04:48:42 |
H |
CROSSFIT SANTA APOLONIA |
H |
|
24 |
33 |
GUILLOU JONATHAN / DEVANNE ERIC |
04:49:00 |
H |
LE MARMAIL EK SON GRAMOUN |
H |
|
38 |
34 |
PAGeS ADRIEN / CANIZARES BRICE |
04:52:00 |
H |
T'EN PeTE DU DeSERT |
H |
|
70 |
35 |
FONTAINE VINCENT / MAK YUEN VINCENT |
05:01:00 |
H |
TEAM V2 |
H |
|
75 |
36 |
GRAZIOSO ANTONY / VERNATON OLIVIER |
05:02:00 |
H |
CYCLOZONE |
H |
|
25 |
37 |
MUNSCHY LUDIVINE / CHAMBRIN AUReLIE |
05:03:00 |
F |
MERMAIDS |
F |
4 F |
12 |
38 |
BARBIER GUILLAUME / TERRUSSE SEBASTIEN |
05:04:00 |
H |
LES ENCHAINES |
H |
|
119 |
39 |
PAIRAIN LeO / DAMOUR ARNAUD |
05:04:10 |
H |
TEAM YABCHOUCHOU |
H |
|
76 |
40 |
ROCHE ERIC / CELESTE ERIC |
05:04:30 |
H |
LES VIEUX TANG |
H |
|
62 |
41 |
CHAMBRIER DAVID / GENDRE NICOLAS |
05:05:00 |
H |
LES 100 PRESSIONS |
H |
|
40 |
42 |
BELON REMI / VATELOT AUReLIE |
05:05:15 |
X |
MOINEAUX |
X |
|
98 |
43 |
GODELUCK ANAIS / PEIPOCH LISE |
05:06:00 |
F |
LESPED LEAU |
F |
5 F |
11 |
44 |
PICHARD BENOIT / LEBON JIMMY |
05:07:00 |
H |
LES PETITS MOTEURS |
H |
|
58 |
45 |
FEING KWONG CHAN DAVID / BERNARDINI ENRICO |
05:08:00 |
H |
DODO_WOINIC |
H |
|
118 |
46 |
BEGUE ALEXANDRE / LEFEVRE JODDY |
05:09:00 |
H |
ALJO |
H |
|
16 |
47 |
DUNAUD SARAH / ARNAUD AGATHE |
05:10:00 |
F |
LES KM |
F |
6 F |
8 |
47 |
BIGNON NICOLAS / MAINARD GAeL |
05:10:00 |
H |
LES ROIS DE LA COURONNE |
H |
|
60 |
49 |
DE PALMAS RODOLPHE / HOSTEING CEDRIC |
05:12:00 |
H |
TEAM DERNIER MINITE |
H |
|
72 |
50 |
MARTIN TIPHAINE / GAGIC LAURETTE |
05:13:00 |
F |
TITI & LOLO |
F |
7 F |
14 |
51 |
JULLIAN FReDeRIQUE / MAREUX EUGeNIE |
05:14:00 |
F |
LES GAZELLES 1 |
F |
8 F |
6 |
52 |
POTHIN PATRICE / RIOT THOMAS |
05:15:30 |
H |
TEAM GASP |
H |
|
73 |
53 |
DUPREZ GHISLAIN / RAYNAUD CHRISTOPHE |
05:15:40 |
H |
VA 11 CHKVAL |
H |
|
79 |
54 |
GLAUDEL JEAN CHRISTOPHE / GODEFROY CLAIRE |
05:15:50 |
X |
NO LIMIT |
X |
|
99 |
55 |
BENOiT BERNARD / LOGMO OLIVIER |
05:16:00 |
H |
LES BOQUINKA |
H |
|
43 |
56 |
LECOCQ ODILE / CADARSI CEDRIC |
05:18:00 |
X |
LES POMPIERS DE ST PAUL |
X |
|
96 |
57 |
PASCUAL SERGE / MILLOT CeDRIC |
05:18:40 |
H |
TEAM PRELYS COURTAGE |
H |
|
74 |
58 |
ESPARON WILLY / PEYRONIE JOHAN |
05:19:00 |
H |
NERF ? VIF |
H |
|
63 |
59 |
MAYER CEDRIC / BRAC DE LA PERRIERE ARNAULT |
05:19:35 |
H |
LES GONZS |
H |
|
52 |
60 |
ARTOIS ELODIE / COLLIGNON MARIO |
05:20:00 |
F |
SWIMSTERS RUNNERS |
F |
|
13 |
61 |
CUVELIER ANTOINE / TREOULET GUILLAUME |
05:21:00 |
H |
FISH AND CHIPS |
H |
|
28 |
62 |
DUPONT CAROLINE / SIMONNEAU DELPHINE |
05:22:00 |
F |
LES NYMPHETTES |
F |
|
9 |
63 |
GUITTARD PIERRICK / FARI CHLOe |
05:23:00 |
X |
LES DODOS ENRHUMeS |
X |
|
89 |
64 |
ROULET KARINE / DEHAIS CAMILLE |
05:24:00 |
F |
LES MICHELINES |
F |
|
69 |
65 |
GALLARDO JOEL / CARDIA OLIVIER |
05:26:00 |
H |
GALEO |
H |
|
30 |
66 |
TORTILLARD DAVID / BOUTIN FReDeRIC |
05:28:00 |
H |
LES JOYEUX |
H |
|
53 |
67 |
GOFFART CARINE / GRIMAUD EMMANUEL |
05:31:00 |
X |
LES AMPHIBIENS DeJANTeS |
X |
|
88 |
68 |
CAILLER JOCELYN / CACERES SEBASTIEN |
05:32:30 |
H |
LES NO STRESS EN DETRESSE |
H |
|
56 |
69 |
ARNAUD WILFRID / VILLENEUVE NICOLAS |
05:32:35 |
H |
SINGLE MALT |
H |
|
68 |
70 |
DESLANDRES ROMAIN / FERRI LAETITIA |
05:32:54 |
X |
DRINK TEAM |
X |
|
84 |
71 |
LOUIS JEAN SIEGFRIED / HERBRETEAU ARTHUR |
05:33:00 |
H |
LE TUBA ET LA GROSSE CAIS |
H |
|
39 |
72 |
FASSOLETTE LOUISE / WACK LAUReNE |
05:36:00 |
F |
LES GALLINACeS |
F |
|
5 |
73 |
JEAN MAXIME / LE MEUTH GReGORY |
05:36:30 |
H |
LES ENCLUMES |
H |
|
50 |
74 |
FINEL CeLINE / SOYEUX ISABELLE |
05:37:00 |
F |
LES PUNCHEUSES |
F |
|
10 |
75 |
VeRON GILDAS / WARTEL GUILLAUME |
05:37:20 |
H |
DODOATHLETICKRUNRUN |
H |
|
26 |
76 |
SAINT PASTOU GUILHEM / POTREL DAVID |
05:39:40 |
H |
HYDROALCOOLIQUE |
H |
|
32 |
77 |
COURTEAUD DAVID / LE FLOCH CeLINE |
05:41:15 |
X |
ZAMATEURS |
X |
|
110 |
78 |
DALLEAU JULIA / CARLE FABRICE |
05:41:20 |
X |
LES FILLES |
X |
|
90 |
79 |
REYNAUD DAVID / RICHARDOT MARION |
05:43:00 |
X |
REDWOOD |
X |
|
102 |
80 |
QUELAND JULIEN / PAYET CeCILE |
05:45:00 |
X |
LES VICVIC |
X |
|
97 |
81 |
ESPARON JEAN NOeL / MARDAYE GAeL |
05:52:00 |
H |
LES CANNIBALES |
H |
|
45 |
82 |
LEBUGLE MATHIEU / RAGOT BeNeDICTE |
05:54:00 |
X |
TEAMIA |
X |
|
106 |
83 |
WINCKLER SOLEN / ALBERT QUENTIN |
05:55:00 |
X |
SOLEN ET LE GARcON |
X |
|
104 |
84 |
ROBERT CYRIL / JACQUOT JULIETTE |
05:55:30 |
X |
CAPSUD |
X |
|
83 |
85 |
OLIVEAU VINCENT / BERNARD ARTHUR |
05:57:00 |
H |
SWIM AND BURNES |
H |
|
2 |
86 |
LAMBERT XAVIER / DOINEAU PHILIPPE |
05:59:00 |
H |
LES DUCS |
H |
|
48 |
87 |
CHABARLIN JULIEN / ROCHER GAETAN |
06:03:00 |
H |
RRP EDF |
H |
|
66 |
88 |
SALING MATHIEU / GOLIC ALJOSA |
06:11:00 |
H |
KASKETEURS 974 |
H |
|
34 |
89 |
JOLIVET HOSTE FRANCK / CHAVOT CLeMENCE |
07:00:00 |
X |
LES LOUKOUMS |
X |
|
91 |
89 |
AULAS ROMAIN / LAW LAT FLORENCE |
07:00:00 |
X |
KAF YAB |
X |
|
86 |
89 |
ENGASSER EDWIGE / ROY SANDRA |
07:00:00 |
F |
LES GAZELLES 2 |
F |
|
85 |
89 |
BONNEFON MATHIEU / DE BELLEFON FLORENT |
07:00:00 |
H |
REUNI TOUR |
H |
|
65 |
89 |
BONILLO SIMON / TOINETTE ALEXANDRE |
07:00:00 |
H |
LES PAPA PROPRIO |
H |
|
57 |
89 |
VON THEOBALD LOUIS / PERISSON CHARLES |
07:00:00 |
H |
LES DeGLINGOS |
H |
|
47 |
89 |
RIVIERE NICOLAS / MOREL JULIEN |
07:00:00 |
H |
CHIBROUCALINOU |
H |
|
22 |
89 |
ROCA DAVID / DOMMANGE JUSTINE |
07:00:00 |
X |
LES LR |
X |
|
92 |