1 |
Prades Monfort David |
05:47:12 |
M23 |
Trangoworld |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
Monasor Romero de Tejada Rodrigo |
05:56:01 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
3 |
Pelaez Serrano Alberto |
05:56:02 |
M40 |
Tres Mares |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
Cedres Vinoles Albi Aridani |
05:59:14 |
M23 |
HTT |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
Klancnik Janez |
05:59:44 |
M35 |
ON Running Slovenia |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
Leon Diaz Octavio Jose |
06:02:00 |
M35 |
C.D. Running Project C... |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
Rota Donatello |
06:03:14 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
8 |
Garcia Rodriguez Esteban |
06:06:37 |
M40 |
Meridiano 15 C.D. |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
Godet Sebastien |
06:06:40 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
10 |
Samokhvalov Anton |
06:08:03 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
11 |
Pirke Sascha |
06:08:21 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
12 |
Gil Gil Juan Pablo |
06:10:23 |
M40 |
Kukimbia Ambassadors |
M |
|
0 |
13 |
Santana Morales Francisco |
06:12:54 |
M40 |
MAP Trailespaciosalud |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
Sanchez Ledo Guillermo |
06:14:36 |
M40 |
AD EL Castellar |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
Alvarez Rodriguez Jesus Maria (Chus) |
06:14:39 |
M40 |
Adme EL Castellar |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
de Antonio Cot Gerard |
06:14:45 |
|
FAR |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
Arce Patrick |
06:23:55 |
M35 |
Courir ? Beaucaire |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
Villen Suarez Angel |
06:32:17 |
M40 |
C.D. Hilera |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
Nakache Maryline |
06:32:34 |
W35 |
|
F |
1ere F |
0 |
20 |
Santana Garcia Daniel |
06:37:18 |
M23 |
Arista Pro-Team |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
Rossello Pons Ramon |
06:39:53 |
M23 |
Tramuntana Esport |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
Potrc Martina |
06:40:54 |
W23 |
ON Running Slovenia |
F |
2 F |
0 |
23 |
van Mechgelen Roger Dominique |
06:47:43 |
W35 |
Arista Pro-Team |
F |
3 F |
0 |
24 |
Garcia Guillen Roberto Manuel |
06:48:06 |
M45 |
Artevigua |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
Gomez Nacho |
06:53:27 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
26 |
Gali Torres Pau |
06:59:42 |
|
Show Team |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
Rodriguez Martin Fran |
06:59:48 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
28 |
Vanstokkum Rigo Joaquim |
07:03:30 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
29 |
Machado Ballester Mariana |
07:03:56 |
W23 |
EDV Viana Trail |
F |
4 F |
0 |
30 |
Llobera Vicens Angels |
07:07:32 |
W40 |
|
F |
5 F |
0 |
31 |
Domingo Esgleyes Climent |
07:12:03 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
32 |
Diaz Suarez Gabriel |
07:14:35 |
M23 |
C. D. Macaco FIT |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
Nunez Gonzalez Hugo |
07:14:48 |
|
Irumountainteam |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
Diaz Santana Juanje |
07:18:53 |
M23 |
CAI Cadr Trail |
M |
|
0 |
35 |
Hernandez Delgado Eleazar |
07:19:03 |
|
Kabrakeros |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
Castro Chacon Yasmina |
07:21:42 |
W23 |
Gallotia |
F |
6 F |
0 |
37 |
Ceballos Patricio |
07:27:51 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
38 |
Shchukin Kostiantyn |
07:32:34 |
M23 |
Isostar Ukraine |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
Persson Bueno Daniel |
07:33:44 |
M40 |
Trahlileros |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
Bonnin Garau Juan |
07:44:19 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
41 |
Guerra Perez Bernabe |
07:45:41 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
42 |
Quintana Hernandez Oliver de Los Reyes |
07:46:36 |
|
C. D. Trisurest. |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
Tricard Anthony |
07:47:23 |
|
Montauban de Bgne |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
Suarez Rodriguez Ivan |
07:48:07 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
45 |
Carreras Bethencourt Ezequiel |
07:53:42 |
|
CD Nurutrek |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
Tellez Doval Victor Manuel |
07:55:32 |
M23 |
Ttrail Tcenter |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
Cirstoveanu Daniel |
07:56:02 |
M23 |
Teamrun |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
Caballero Ceballo Pablo |
07:58:36 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
49 |
Navarro Rosell Joan |
08:00:07 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
50 |
Pimentel Perez Juan Manuel |
08:00:12 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
51 |
Iacampo Leiva Cristian Andres |
08:01:09 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
52 |
Sanchez Huerta Santiago |
08:02:02 |
|
Teamss |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
Mendoza Sosa Cristian |
08:04:12 |
|
C.D. Wanderlust Inside |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
Martinez Ezcurra Gaizka |
08:06:09 |
|
Runnig Project |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
Rossello Coll Magi |
08:06:53 |
|
Xendenguets |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
Ledesma Ramos Alberto Jesus |
08:07:46 |
|
Aguilillas Trail |
M |
|
0 |
57 |
Quintana Garcia Gustavo |
08:08:57 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
58 |
Linares Mateo Raquel |
08:09:21 |
W40 |
|
F |
7 F |
0 |
59 |
Del Valle De Lema Gema |
08:14:12 |
W45 |
C.D Cr?ter 28N |
F |
8 F |
0 |
60 |
Acosta Fajardo Graciela |
08:15:19 |
W45 |
CAI Cadr Trail |
F |
9 F |
0 |
61 |
Juan Valero |
08:20:25 |
|
T-Trail T-Center |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
Ratia Sylvain |
08:20:59 |
M45 |
Rmind |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
Lema Varela Ivan |
08:22:03 |
M40 |
C.D. Trotadunas |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
Lopez Arenas Fernandez Jesus |
08:22:40 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
65 |
Gonzalez Hernandez Hector |
08:23:27 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
66 |
Lara Parreno Javier |
08:25:03 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
67 |
Gonzalez Sarmiento Alberto |
08:25:19 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
68 |
Marrero Santana Juan Carlos |
08:26:21 |
M50 |
Cremer?a Canarias |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
Losada Cabrera Reinaldo |
08:26:49 |
M40 |
Clumonval |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
Nacar Arroyo Serapio |
08:27:21 |
|
CD Laguayro |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
Rodriguez Santana Xerach |
08:27:24 |
M35 |
CD Veredas Atauro |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
Morales Marrero Ciro Roldan |
08:27:24 |
M45 |
Activat Old Peak |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
Huerga Urizar Jaime |
08:27:27 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
74 |
Femenias Riutort Toni |
08:28:26 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
75 |
Marcroft Simon |
08:29:13 |
|
Laister |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
Lefebvre Quentin |
08:29:58 |
M23 |
Lapins Duduracell |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
Navarro Godino Santiago |
08:30:27 |
|
Valleseco Trail |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
Suarez Dominguez Ricardo |
08:32:38 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
79 |
Mujica Gonzalez Maria Tatiana |
08:35:07 |
|
CD Fuertetrail |
F |
10 F |
0 |
80 |
Ledesma Ramos Eduardo |
08:40:13 |
M23 |
Aguilillas Trail |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
Triconnet Thierry |
08:41:39 |
M55 |
Sport Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
Peiro Pifarre Neus |
08:42:45 |
W50 |
Club Esp. Pedala.Cat B... |
F |
11 F |
0 |
83 |
Alvarez Busani Carlo Wilfredo |
08:43:53 |
|
Albuca |
M |
|
0 |
84 |
Montesdeoca Ramos Bruno |
08:48:01 |
M23 |
C.T. Candetlon |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
Ramirez Ramirez Juan Manuel |
08:48:19 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
86 |
Vaquero Ferreira Francisco |
08:48:59 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
87 |
Rodriguez Armas Miguel Angel |
08:54:07 |
M50 |
Club Deportivo Trotadunas |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
Quesada Diaz Angel Ruyman |
08:54:38 |
|
Valleseco Trail |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
Gimenez Pascuet Javi |
08:55:10 |
|
Club Esportiu Trail La... |
M |
|
0 |
90 |
Gonzalez Gonzalez Rene |
08:56:15 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
91 |
Deleu Sebastien |
08:56:45 |
M45 |
Tiba Running Team |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
Madejon Arranz Carlos |
08:58:31 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
93 |
Bolanos Delgado Juan Carlos |
09:00:55 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
94 |
Kubik Tomas |
09:02:28 |
|
Stefko Running Team |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
Mayor Reina Jonathan |
09:04:53 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
96 |
Montelongo Perez Ismaelj |
09:05:22 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
97 |
Arrizabalaga Imanol |
09:06:43 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
98 |
Loaiza Duran Arnoldo |
09:07:36 |
|
Kilima Trailrunning Co... |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
Gonzalez Acosta Gustavo Adolfo |
09:08:08 |
|
Veredas Atauro |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
Lembezat Matthieu |
09:08:42 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
101 |
Ramos Ramos Humberto |
09:09:10 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
102 |
Florek Tomasz |
09:09:46 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
103 |
Lux Aurelien |
09:10:06 |
M40 |
Inrs |
M |
|
0 |
104 |
Santana Padilla Pedro Yofre |
09:11:11 |
M40 |
CAI Cadr Trail |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
Espinosa Bernis Didac |
09:13:41 |
M23 |
Sensacions |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
Rodriguez Perdomo Jose Maria |
09:15:05 |
|
Clumonfir |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
Otero Couselo Marcos |
09:16:58 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
108 |
Mendez Medina Jesus |
09:17:33 |
M23 |
Arista |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
Moya Martinez Francisco |
09:17:41 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
110 |
Dumont Berengere |
09:18:58 |
|
Team Intersport Tourla... |
F |
12 F |
0 |
111 |
Godoy Guerrero Antonio |
09:19:11 |
M45 |
Arista |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
Alba Lorenzo Antonio |
09:19:47 |
M45 |
Wanderlust |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
Perez Quevedo Acaymo |
09:20:06 |
M40 |
Arista |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
Cabanes Ferrando Vicente |
09:20:18 |
|
C. E. Trenkacames Sedavi |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
Ojeda Aguirre Andres Emmanuel |
09:21:13 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
116 |
Henriquez Diaz Judit |
09:22:40 |
|
Runners Pueblo Guanche |
F |
13 F |
0 |
117 |
Rodriguez Estevez Adrian |
09:24:47 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
118 |
Belabdi Bernard |
09:25:17 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
119 |
Loop Louise |
09:25:27 |
W23 |
|
F |
14 F |
0 |
120 |
Martin Barrera Lorena |
09:26:42 |
W35 |
|
F |
15 F |
0 |
121 |
Cascales Diaz Ana Maria |
09:27:33 |
|
|
F |
16 F |
0 |
122 |
Bethencourt Jorge Guillermo |
09:28:21 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
123 |
Gil Pablo |
09:28:26 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
124 |
Suarez Sanchez Ismael |
09:29:14 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
125 |
Bernabeu Pina Jose Carlos |
09:30:00 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
126 |
Santos Ricardo |
09:31:29 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
127 |
Jorge Garcia Julio |
09:31:41 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
128 |
Canadillas de la Cruz Victor Malagon |
09:31:47 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
129 |
Puras de Luis Alvaro |
09:32:17 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
130 |
Ponce Jorge Acoran |
09:32:18 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
131 |
Policarpo Libran Francisco Miguel |
09:33:22 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
132 |
Baez Leon Ruben |
09:33:23 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
133 |
Skaufeldt Katarina |
09:33:29 |
|
|
F |
17 F |
0 |
134 |
Pisang Sten |
09:36:15 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
135 |
Cabrera Brito Eva |
09:36:35 |
|
|
F |
18 F |
0 |
136 |
Rodriguez Suarez Pedro Miguel |
09:36:40 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
137 |
Diaz Pascual Kilian |
09:37:15 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
138 |
Martinez Chantada Gonzalo |
09:38:04 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
139 |
Rodriguez Dominguez Ignacio |
09:38:13 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
140 |
Escalada Padron Eduardo |
09:38:16 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
141 |
Santiago Santiago Pilar |
09:39:35 |
|
|
F |
19 F |
0 |
142 |
Martin Perez Elsa |
09:42:20 |
|
|
F |
20 F |
0 |
143 |
Diez Gonzalez Pablo Cesar |
09:43:16 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
144 |
Sintes Llopis Juanmi |
09:43:27 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
145 |
Mayo Ron Adrian |
09:44:06 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
146 |
Costantini Lopez Mario |
09:45:17 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
147 |
Martin Rodriguez Jose Carlos |
09:47:52 |
M35 |
|
M |
|
0 |
148 |
Quesada Reyes Maria Carmen |
09:48:59 |
|
|
F |
21 F |
0 |
149 |
Suarez Begega Marcos |
09:49:21 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
150 |
Antosiak Tomasz |
09:49:41 |
M35 |
Fun TRI |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
Blanch Batet Joan |
09:52:32 |
MU23 |
Esportiu Penedes |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
Pavlik Marko |
09:53:16 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
153 |
Brito Diaz Roberto David |
09:53:27 |
|
C.T. Candetlon |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
Diaz Diaz Juan Jesus |
09:54:12 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
155 |
Garcia Cabrera Fernando |
09:55:24 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
156 |
Pizarro Lopez Jorge Francisco |
09:55:40 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
157 |
Suarez Diaz Felix Ivan |
09:56:19 |
|
Tripto |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
Ramirez Afonso Carlos |
09:57:54 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
159 |
Beneschi Patrick |
09:57:58 |
M40 |
Trailxtrem |
M |
|
0 |
160 |
Whitford Paul |
09:59:49 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
161 |
Marugg Mathis |
10:01:26 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
162 |
Rodriguez Pulido Juan Ramon |
10:02:08 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
163 |
Brunet Jeremy |
10:02:55 |
M40 |
SUD Loire Raid Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
Barber Marrero Miguel Angel |
10:03:46 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
165 |
Marques Vilar Carlos Manuel |
10:03:49 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
166 |
Quintero de la Cruz Ricardo |
10:04:34 |
M23 |
CM Laurisilva |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
van Heerden Tina |
10:05:32 |
W23 |
Basel Dragons Running ... |
F |
22 F |
0 |
168 |
Sznak Sabrina |
10:11:20 |
W35 |
|
F |
23 F |
0 |
169 |
Garcia Santana Mari Carmen |
10:13:41 |
W40 |
C.D. Arista |
F |
24 F |
0 |
170 |
Galvan Rodriguez Miguel |
10:15:42 |
|
Koalas Team |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
Penche Pujol Aurore |
10:15:43 |
W40 |
|
F |
25 F |
0 |
172 |
Brunet Damien |
10:16:27 |
|
Asdd28 |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
Rodriguez Diaz Ivan |
10:16:59 |
|
C.D.Los Correguelas |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
Sanchez Vera Efrain |
10:20:33 |
M35 |
Trisurest |
M |
|
0 |
175 |
Rasero Pedrosa Maria Dolores |
10:21:49 |
|
C. E. Trenkacames Sedavi |
F |
26 F |
0 |
176 |
Rival David |
10:22:29 |
M45 |
Tours'N Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
Cojean Dominique |
10:22:30 |
M50 |
Esperance Athletisme C... |
M |
|
0 |
178 |
Miranda Bolanos Yapci Jose |
10:24:42 |
|
Cirsa Running |
M |
|
0 |
179 |
Perez Gonzalez Jose Maria |
10:28:18 |
M35 |
Picocabra Trail |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
Margerie Robert |
10:29:49 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
181 |
Konings Dennis |
10:38:01 |
M45 |
Txtm |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
Gomez Gozalo Maria |
10:40:49 |
W45 |
Mallorca A Dalt de TOT... |
F |
27 F |
0 |
183 |
Cruz Hernandez Juan Manuel |
10:41:52 |
M50 |
C. D. Tolisco |
M |
|
0 |
184 |
Souto Bethencourt Isidoro |
10:42:38 |
M50 |
Zanata Sauzal |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
T?ttmann Ralf |
10:47:07 |
M50 |
Laufend WAS Erleben |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
Gonzalez Frutos Manuel |
10:49:13 |
M45 |
C.E. Blue Tribe |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
de Vries Koen |
10:50:44 |
M60 |
Dynamica Gold |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
Surroca Casas Juan |
10:53:56 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
189 |
Guerra Arce Borja |
10:53:58 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
190 |
Alcantara Molina Jorge |
10:55:28 |
M45 |
C.E. Runners RIO Turia |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
Benitez Suarez Alicia |
10:55:36 |
|
C.D. Gallotia |
F |
28 F |
0 |
192 |
Almeida Deniz Lorena |
11:00:56 |
|
CD Running Project Can... |
F |
29 F |
0 |
193 |
Caneque Martinez Alejandro |
11:02:00 |
|
Vikingos Gran Canaria POU |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
Caraballo Morales Juan Manuel |
11:02:25 |
M40 |
C.D. Running Project C... |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
Lembezat Yannick |
11:03:09 |
M45 |
|
M |
|
0 |
196 |
Chavez Chinea Pedro |
11:06:18 |
M40 |
C.T. Candetlon |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
de Leon Martin Judith |
11:07:48 |
|
|
F |
30 F |
0 |
198 |
Santana Rodriguez Miguel Angel |
11:12:21 |
M60 |
Arista |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
Pardo De Donlebun Martinez |
11:12:21 |
M40 |
C. D. Correteando |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
Lorenzo Henriquez Gerardo |
11:14:01 |
M45 |
Carucat |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
Martin Toledo Ismael |
11:15:01 |
M40 |
Atxi Extreme Team |
M |
|
0 |
202 |
Rastel Michel |
11:16:26 |
M60 |
|
M |
|
0 |
203 |
Vidiella Guerra Andreu |
11:16:51 |
M45 |
Videl?S |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
Cataldi Ester |
11:22:01 |
|
|
F |
31 F |
0 |
205 |
Lima Cabrita Andre |
11:23:43 |
M40 |
Triatlo de Faro |
M |
|
0 |
206 |
Essemilaire Luc |
11:24:25 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
207 |
Essemilaire Eric |
11:24:28 |
M55 |
|
M |
|
0 |
208 |
Labrador San Martin Nicolas |
11:26:27 |
M23 |
Orinoco la Cordada |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
Gonzalez Fernandez Mario |
11:26:29 |
M23 |
Todovertical |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
Garcia Guerra Oswaldo Jesus |
11:26:29 |
|
C.D. Nortrail |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
Alb Paul |
11:29:07 |
M23 |
|
M |
|
0 |
212 |
Gamero Alvaro Esther |
11:29:13 |
|
OP Octavio Perez |
F |
32 F |
0 |
213 |
Medina Mendoza Laura Isabel |
11:31:02 |
|
C.D. Wanderlust Inside |
F |
33 F |
0 |
214 |
Pichon Philippe |
11:32:53 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
215 |
Budina Miroslav Sunny |
11:50:06 |
M50 |
|
M |
|
0 |
216 |
Mendez Valladares Abraham David |
11:54:54 |
|
Taxlaguna Team Runner |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
Sosa Garcia Vicente |
11:58:44 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
218 |
Correa Peraza Antonio |
12:05:00 |
|
Pichon Trail Project |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
Allo Martin Jose Francisco |
12:06:04 |
M40 |
Picocabra Trail |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
Santana Lopez Jose Luis |
12:11:08 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
221 |
Rodriguez Rodriguez Francisco Javier |
12:15:14 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
222 |
Morales Lozano Jaume |
12:19:14 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
223 |
Rodriguez Hidalgo Jorge |
12:23:24 |
|
Koalas Team |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
Trujillo Caraballo Carmen Raquel |
12:39:30 |
|
C.D. Gallotia |
F |
34 F |
0 |
225 |
Garcia Lopez Israel |
12:43:03 |
|
C.D Galdar Friends Mou... |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
Del Agua Del Olmo Alberto |
12:44:52 |
|
Team Lobxs / EL Clan d... |
M |
|
0 |
227 |
Rodriguez Castro Jose Miguel |
12:50:44 |
M50 |
CD Arista |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
Carreno Clemente Raul |
12:53:20 |
|
C.D. Arista |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
Gonzalez Henriquez Jose Miguel |
12:53:27 |
|
Activa-T |
M |
|
0 |
230 |
Alamo Peralta Juan Luis |
12:57:41 |
M55 |
Carucat |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
Quesada Quesada Ismael |
13:02:14 |
M45 |
C.D. Arista |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
Suarez Hernandez Pedro Matias |
13:07:25 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
233 |
de La Torre Garcia Manuel |
13:08:31 |
|
Arista |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
Sanchez Uribe Diego |
13:11:08 |
M50 |
C.E. Blue Tribe |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
Vargas Valdueza Juan Francisco |
13:16:41 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
236 |
Perez Gonzalez Abenchara Del Carmen |
13:29:05 |
|
CD Veredas Atauro |
F |
35 F |
0 |
237 |
Franco Carlos Andres |
13:48:46 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
238 |
Lagatz Johannes |
14:10:35 |
M40 |
|
M |
|
0 |
239 |
Martin Santana Nestor |
14:20:16 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
240 |
Gomez Garcia Juan |
14:21:53 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |
241 |
Sanchez Hernandez Braulio |
14:26:15 |
|
|
M |
|
0 |