1 |
EVANS Thomas |
8:46:35 |
SEM |
ADIDAS TERREX / RED BULL |
M |
|
2001 |
2 |
BALABAUD Thomas |
9:03:16 |
SEM |
TEAM OUTDOOR POLI |
M |
|
2004 |
3 |
HUAMAN QUISPE Remigio |
9:19:24 |
SEM |
ADIDAS TERREX |
M |
|
2481 |
4 |
GOURDON Nicolas |
9:32:38 |
SEM |
TEAM NEW BALANCE |
M |
|
2002 |
5 |
BOSTON Damien |
10:07:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2007 |
6 |
MELO Martim |
10:17:00 |
SEM |
ACD JARDIM DA SERRA |
M |
|
2191 |
7 |
CANTANTE ROMAO Tiago |
10:21:19 |
SEM |
SALOMON CARAVELA |
M |
|
2003 |
8 |
REMACLE Jerome |
10:28:28 |
SEM |
LOGOMOTIF.LU TRAKKS NELLE |
M |
|
2011 |
9 |
GUIVARCH Jacques |
10:28:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2008 |
10 |
NICOLAS Benjamin |
10:35:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2039 |
11 |
CAMALET Daniel |
10:51:40 |
SEM |
TEAM CAMP FOULeES BESANcO |
M |
|
2009 |
12 |
WOLF Kelly |
10:58:54 |
SEF |
LA SPORTIVA |
F |
1ere F |
2015 |
13 |
SPRINGHETTI Christian |
11:06:15 |
V40 M |
MADDALENE SKY TEAM |
M |
|
2018 |
14 |
GEFFARD Thibaut |
11:11:26 |
SEM |
CHANTONNAY RAID T.R?AININ |
M |
|
2099 |
15 |
LE SAUX Christophe |
11:12:29 |
V50 M |
TEAM GLOBETRAILERS UNIFER |
M |
|
2026 |
16 |
SPAGNOL Camilla |
11:13:01 |
SEF |
VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS FEAT |
F |
2 F |
2016 |
17 |
CHEW David |
11:18:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2019 |
18 |
PESCI Hippolyte |
11:22:17 |
SEM |
TEAM 2EP |
M |
|
2030 |
19 |
OUDET Emeline |
11:22:46 |
SEF |
TEAM RRUN |
F |
3 F |
2062 |
20 |
LENON Guillaume |
11:24:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2024 |
21 |
KRoLEWICZ Micha? |
11:25:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2063 |
22 |
AVEIRO Elio |
11:27:21 |
V45 M |
GRUPO DESPORTIVO DAS CORT |
M |
|
2051 |
23 |
SILVA Tiago |
11:36:17 |
SEM |
ADRAP |
M |
|
2037 |
24 |
JOSEBA ANDUEZA ZABALEGUI Jon |
11:41:13 |
SEM |
VPH |
M |
|
2178 |
25 |
DAVID Alexandre |
11:43:21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2032 |
26 |
LEIKVOLL Mailinn |
11:43:56 |
SEF |
BFG BERGEN L?PEKLUBB |
F |
4 F |
2090 |
27 |
ARRIGONI Matteo |
11:48:10 |
V40 M |
G.S.A. COMETA |
M |
|
2029 |
28 |
PONCE Jonathan |
11:58:00 |
SEM |
C. D. HILERA |
M |
|
2022 |
29 |
GALEANO CRUZ Gilmer |
11:59:18 |
SEM |
CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA S |
M |
|
2038 |
30 |
KNEUB?HL Daniel |
12:01:05 |
SEM |
KNEUBIS HENGST |
M |
|
2049 |
31 |
VIGANO Marta |
12:01:31 |
SEF |
RUNAWAY MILANO ASD |
F |
5 F |
2093 |
32 |
DENIS Emmanuel |
12:07:52 |
V45 M |
SUD RAID TRIATHLON |
M |
|
2034 |
33 |
SALLET Francois |
12:09:09 |
SEM |
NATUR RUNNING |
M |
|
2028 |
34 |
GONZALEZ Dario |
12:15:58 |
SEM |
ECUADORUNS |
M |
|
2083 |
35 |
ARAuJO Marcelo |
12:16:26 |
SEM |
EDV VIANA TRAIL |
M |
|
2025 |
36 |
CUCCHIARA Fabian |
12:16:52 |
V40 M |
TRAILEURS FERRAILLEURS |
M |
|
2054 |
37 |
VIANA Pedro |
12:20:08 |
SEM |
S4L / MEDENSE FC |
M |
|
2042 |
38 |
MARTINS Pedro |
12:21:19 |
V40 M |
|
M |
|
2057 |
39 |
DESBOS Nicolas |
12:21:50 |
V45 M |
E.A. TAIN TOURNON |
M |
|
2040 |
40 |
BEYNEL Denis |
12:24:44 |
V40 M |
TEAM BEN RUN RUNNING CONS |
M |
|
2044 |
41 |
MINAUX Eric |
12:29:22 |
V45 M |
|
M |
|
2106 |
42 |
CHATELLIER Stephane |
12:32:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2071 |
43 |
CANTIN Jacky |
12:34:43 |
V50 M |
CAP ENDURANCE |
M |
|
2085 |
44 |
TEIXEIRA Renato |
12:35:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2027 |
45 |
CHARLES Thierry |
12:45:45 |
V50 M |
RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES |
M |
|
2069 |
46 |
AKMANAVICIUTE Gitana |
12:55:33 |
SEF |
ORIGAMI RUNNERS |
F |
6 F |
2107 |
47 |
TARDY Vincent |
12:59:11 |
V40 M |
TRYSSINGEAUX |
M |
|
2111 |
48 |
RENOUX Lucile |
13:05:06 |
SEF |
CAP ENDURANCE |
F |
7 F |
2146 |
49 |
CHALUT Laurent |
13:10:01 |
V50 M |
TEAM ESCAPADE |
M |
|
2142 |
50 |
DIAS Rui |
13:13:25 |
SEM |
VIKINGS TRAIL RUNNERS / C |
M |
|
2081 |
51 |
SCEGAUSKAS Tadas |
13:14:25 |
SEM |
ORIGAMI RUNNERS |
M |
|
2102 |
52 |
DELEPAUX Titouan |
13:15:55 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL PARIS |
M |
|
2072 |
52 |
FAVRIOT Jeremy |
13:15:55 |
SEM |
AVIA CLUB ATHLeTISME |
M |
|
2117 |
54 |
COUANON Antoine |
13:20:35 |
SEM |
SATUC |
M |
|
2055 |
55 |
MAGALHAES Nuno |
13:21:28 |
V40 M |
GRUPO DESPORTIVO DAS CORT |
M |
|
2110 |
56 |
CHARLES Vincent |
13:21:45 |
V40 M |
LES 2 ALPES TRAIL |
M |
|
2095 |
57 |
BOURGEOIS Nathalie |
13:22:35 |
V40 F |
|
F |
8 F |
2132 |
58 |
TOUSCH Christine |
13:25:48 |
V45 F |
COLMAR TRAIL AVENTURES |
F |
9 F |
2133 |
59 |
SOUSA Timoteo |
13:33:14 |
V40 M |
|
M |
|
2046 |
60 |
QUITTET Mathieu |
13:34:43 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL PUYRICARD |
M |
|
2105 |
61 |
GRECIET Jeremy |
13:35:55 |
SEM |
TCO |
M |
|
2115 |
62 |
RIVEROLA LACASTA Alberto |
13:35:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2084 |
63 |
ROBY Katie |
13:36:15 |
SEF |
MDC |
F |
10 F |
2489 |
64 |
ILIE POP Bogdan |
13:37:03 |
V40 M |
VERTICAL SPORT |
M |
|
2128 |
65 |
RIEBEL Jerome |
13:38:22 |
SEM |
ASES FCJA BISCHWILLER |
M |
|
2079 |
66 |
COELHO Rui |
13:39:06 |
SEM |
CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA S |
M |
|
2139 |
67 |
GUTIeRREZ COSTA Ramiro |
13:40:05 |
V45 M |
COUTADAS TRAIL TEAM |
M |
|
2100 |
68 |
BARBARA Carlos |
13:43:57 |
SEM |
A. C. S. MAMEDE |
M |
|
2023 |
69 |
BETTE Virginie |
13:44:34 |
V45 F |
DEFI OUTDOOR LA ROCHELLE |
F |
|
2239 |
69 |
BRULIN Maxime |
13:44:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2148 |
71 |
JEHANNO Enrique |
13:45:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2241 |
72 |
GRET Damien |
13:45:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2140 |
73 |
FREITAS Joana |
13:47:03 |
SEF |
GRUPO DESPORTIVO DAS CORT |
F |
|
2161 |
74 |
LEHMANN Susann |
13:49:50 |
SEF |
RUNSKILLS |
F |
|
2199 |
75 |
SEILLAN Bernard |
13:50:11 |
V50 M |
SPUC LASTERKA |
M |
|
2076 |
76 |
MAIER Joris |
13:50:39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2484 |
77 |
QUINTAL Rodrigo |
13:51:18 |
V40 M |
SC POVOENSE CARACoIS DE C |
M |
|
2050 |
78 |
PIMENTA Miguel |
13:51:20 |
V40 M |
|
M |
|
2183 |
79 |
BETTINI Francesco |
13:52:13 |
SEM |
A.S.D. VERONA TRAIL RUNNE |
M |
|
2108 |
80 |
MACHADO Narciso |
13:55:32 |
V55 M |
O QUE QUEREMOS e MONTE |
M |
|
2070 |
81 |
STENSRUD Kristoffer |
14:07:11 |
V45 M |
ROMERIKE ULTRAL?PERKLUBB |
M |
|
2088 |
82 |
PEDRO ALVES Joao |
14:13:39 |
SEM |
A. C. S. MAMEDE |
M |
|
2036 |
83 |
DESMARETS Antoine |
14:14:19 |
V40 M |
|
M |
|
2196 |
84 |
CARVALHO Henrique |
14:16:05 |
SEM |
N?O FAZEMOS NEM MAIS UM.. |
M |
|
2147 |
85 |
BLOT Sylvain |
14:17:08 |
SEM |
TeTE DOR RUNNERS |
M |
|
2064 |
86 |
ROUSSE Arnaud |
14:18:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2185 |
87 |
ZYTO Maciej |
14:19:27 |
V45 M |
PLAY RUNNING |
M |
|
2047 |
88 |
LASSERRE Mathieu |
14:19:41 |
V40 M |
|
M |
|
2130 |
89 |
BRIERE Pierre |
14:21:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2153 |
90 |
GOROMARA Guillaume |
14:23:46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2077 |
91 |
KUI? Diana |
14:24:12 |
V45 F |
|
F |
|
2197 |
91 |
GRZELAK Kamila |
14:24:12 |
SEF |
M?CINA PANY |
F |
|
2073 |
93 |
PEREIRA Jorge |
14:25:16 |
SEM |
SEGIMPRIMA RUNNING TEAM |
M |
|
2134 |
94 |
BARROS Jose |
14:26:39 |
SEM |
ADA TRAIL RUNNING |
M |
|
2223 |
95 |
ANDRE JACOBSEN Frank |
14:28:28 |
V55 M |
TJ?ME L?PEKLUBB |
M |
|
2113 |
96 |
VIVEIROS Valter |
14:29:33 |
V40 M |
CLUBE DESPORTIVO E CULTUR |
M |
|
2052 |
97 |
TEDALDI Tommaso |
14:30:40 |
SEM |
RUBICONE FOR SPORT MARIAN |
M |
|
2160 |
98 |
SANGOUARD Jimmy |
14:31:30 |
V40 M |
|
M |
|
2187 |
99 |
COLL Nathalie |
14:31:46 |
V45 F |
TRAIL VERNET AVENTURE |
F |
|
2184 |
100 |
NoBREGA Roberto |
14:33:58 |
V40 M |
CLUBE NAVAL DE S?O VICENT |
M |
|
2137 |
101 |
HOREAU Pierre |
14:34:13 |
V45 M |
|
M |
|
2116 |
102 |
SUBILEAU Oisin |
14:35:03 |
SEM |
STC SALLANCHES TRAIL CLUB |
M |
|
2074 |
103 |
JAVIER GONZALEZ LAMEANA Francisco |
14:35:08 |
V45 M |
LOS NUS |
M |
|
2048 |
104 |
CAHILL Anthony |
14:35:35 |
V40 M |
|
M |
|
2097 |
105 |
BOURQUIN Vincent |
14:36:02 |
V50 M |
|
M |
|
2224 |
106 |
KARIN BOGE LEIKVOLL Edna |
14:38:36 |
V60 F |
BFG BERGEN L?PEKLUBB |
F |
|
2475 |
107 |
LECHEVALIER Damien |
14:38:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2229 |
108 |
QUELHAS Sonia |
14:39:24 |
V45 F |
CLUBE DESPORTIVO E CULTUR |
F |
|
2082 |
109 |
PUMPHREY Andrew |
14:40:23 |
V60 M |
PHOENIX BRIGHTON |
M |
|
2251 |
110 |
RODRIGUES Fernando |
14:41:29 |
V40 M |
|
M |
|
2264 |
111 |
NASCIMENTO Samuel |
14:42:34 |
SEM |
TRANGO SPORT |
M |
|
2129 |
112 |
BLONDIN Lionel |
14:42:54 |
V60 M |
CAMN VILLEURBANNE TRAIL |
M |
|
2056 |
113 |
LE GOFF Vincent |
14:45:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2248 |
114 |
OVERLAND Maria |
14:50:00 |
SEF |
BOD? BAUTA |
F |
|
2479 |
115 |
NUNO Filipe |
14:52:14 |
V40 M |
|
M |
|
2341 |
116 |
BRAZAO Duarte |
14:54:24 |
V50 M |
CLUBE DESPORTIVO ESCOLA S |
M |
|
2065 |
117 |
BAUTRANT Valentine |
14:55:24 |
SEF |
TEAM TRAIL PUYRICARD |
F |
|
2247 |
118 |
BASCHERA Giancarlo |
14:57:45 |
V50 M |
VTR VERONA TRAIL RUNNERS |
M |
|
2321 |
119 |
MORALES Frederic |
14:59:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2219 |
120 |
KJELDSBERG Mona |
14:59:41 |
V55 F |
ROMERIKE ULTRAL?PERKLUBB |
F |
|
2291 |
121 |
JOUSSELME Eric |
14:59:53 |
V55 M |
E.A. TAIN TOURNON |
M |
|
2086 |
122 |
DEHOTTAY Nicolas |
15:01:30 |
SEM |
TEAM NELLES |
M |
|
2112 |
123 |
CAZE Kevin |
15:02:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2053 |
124 |
SCHWEBEL Anais |
15:02:28 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
2216 |
125 |
ALLISON Lindsay |
15:03:00 |
SEF |
STRONGHOUSE BREWERY, GU E |
F |
|
2497 |
126 |
DELAFOND Sandra |
15:03:12 |
V45 F |
VIAS TRAIL RUNNING ET TRA |
F |
|
2255 |
127 |
NORLIN Stefan |
15:03:27 |
V50 M |
TR4F |
M |
|
2176 |
128 |
VAGNE Alexandre |
15:06:08 |
V45 M |
TRIATHLON COTE D |
M |
|
2292 |
129 |
LENAY Mickael |
15:06:19 |
V40 M |
|
M |
|
2411 |
130 |
BAYLOT Lionel |
15:11:53 |
V45 M |
LES BAUGES TROTTERS |
M |
|
2173 |
131 |
BLAYER Tiago |
15:11:58 |
SEM |
AVENTOUR TEAM |
M |
|
2179 |
132 |
TUTARD Christophe |
15:15:50 |
V45 M |
FRP |
M |
|
2010 |
133 |
BOULANGER Timothee |
15:15:52 |
V40 M |
|
M |
|
2233 |
134 |
SOULAT Aurelie |
15:16:42 |
V40 F |
|
F |
|
2237 |
135 |
DOMINGUES Micael |
15:23:17 |
SEM |
EVADICT BY DECATHLON |
M |
|
2361 |
136 |
SABINO Mena |
15:23:57 |
V50 F |
|
F |
|
2124 |
137 |
GRIMALDI Alain |
15:28:46 |
V50 M |
|
M |
|
2281 |
138 |
SWIERCZYNSKI Kacper |
15:31:25 |
SEM |
STAJNIA CROSSFIT |
M |
|
2218 |
139 |
BJARK? Arild |
15:32:33 |
V60 M |
ROMERIKE ULTRAL?PERKLUBB |
M |
|
2096 |
140 |
WUKASCH Andreas |
15:32:36 |
SEM |
SPIRIDON FRANKFURT |
M |
|
2427 |
141 |
TEIXEIRA Filipe |
15:34:58 |
V40 M |
ADN PONTA DO SOL |
M |
|
2332 |
142 |
VEIRUN Nicolas |
15:39:51 |
V40 M |
AATAC |
M |
|
2318 |
143 |
RUFFIN Gregory |
15:41:22 |
V45 M |
|
M |
|
2272 |
144 |
GADREAU Benoit |
15:41:39 |
SEM |
CAP ENDURANCE |
M |
|
2382 |
145 |
PINHO Rui |
15:43:00 |
V40 M |
AKUAFIT |
M |
|
2181 |
146 |
DEGREMONT Gaetan |
15:44:01 |
V45 M |
DIJON |
M |
|
2186 |
147 |
JONES Rebecca |
15:44:39 |
V45 F |
|
F |
|
2337 |
148 |
CALDEIRA Miguel |
15:45:34 |
SEM |
CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNC |
M |
|
2234 |
149 |
KALUS Magdalena |
15:48:49 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
2293 |
150 |
YOUF Olivier |
15:49:17 |
V40 M |
|
M |
|
2177 |
151 |
LAMOTTE Jean Baptiste |
15:51:46 |
V45 M |
ASCE FRANCE 2 |
M |
|
2089 |
152 |
BARRIUSO DE LA PENA Daniel |
15:52:23 |
V50 M |
THE WOLVES |
M |
|
2503 |
153 |
HUMEZ Francois |
15:52:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2500 |
154 |
PARWA Micha? |
15:53:02 |
SEM |
MAGAZYN NA SZCZYCIE |
M |
|
2167 |
155 |
FONTES Nuno |
15:54:05 |
SEM |
ARRIBAS |
M |
|
2236 |
156 |
MAGNIN Jonathan |
15:56:11 |
SEM |
B.A.F |
M |
|
2287 |
157 |
CHARLOT Frederic |
15:57:54 |
V50 M |
VOLVIC NATURA TRAIL |
M |
|
2171 |
158 |
LOYAU Arnaud |
15:57:55 |
V40 M |
DOMONT ATHLeTISME |
M |
|
2256 |
158 |
PESNEAU Philippe |
15:57:55 |
V55 M |
|
M |
|
2372 |
160 |
CHAVES Cristovao |
15:58:04 |
V40 M |
|
M |
|
2119 |
161 |
?ADE? Janez |
16:00:02 |
V50 M |
?D POLJANE |
M |
|
2250 |
162 |
RENAULT Philippe |
16:01:57 |
V55 M |
TEAM TRAIL CHALONS EN CHA |
M |
|
2231 |
162 |
FRANCO Jessica |
16:01:57 |
V40 F |
|
F |
|
2278 |
162 |
DENIS Christophe |
16:01:57 |
V40 M |
|
M |
|
2311 |
165 |
WAKENHUT Florian |
16:05:04 |
V45 M |
|
M |
|
2244 |
166 |
ROTTER Oana |
16:08:15 |
SEF |
SPORTGURU RACING TEAM |
F |
|
2259 |
167 |
PARREIRAS Andreia |
16:08:16 |
SEF |
A. C. S. MAMEDE |
F |
|
2209 |
168 |
CAVAGNA Stephanie |
16:10:54 |
V50 F |
E.A. TAIN TOURNON |
F |
|
2141 |
169 |
LOPES Jorge |
16:11:25 |
V45 M |
EQUIPA A |
M |
|
2122 |
170 |
REYNARTZ Nadine |
16:11:27 |
V45 F |
LES IDYLLES |
F |
|
2174 |
171 |
MONGODIN Arthur |
16:13:24 |
SEM |
TCGB |
M |
|
2267 |
172 |
MARTINS FERREIRA Paulo |
16:14:39 |
V40 M |
CLUBE EDP LISBOA |
M |
|
2504 |
173 |
LEGER Romain |
16:16:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2165 |
174 |
ECKERSTEIN Susanna |
16:17:43 |
V45 F |
|
F |
|
2478 |
175 |
BAUTRANT Lucas |
16:23:24 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL PUYRICARD |
M |
|
2252 |
176 |
BILLARD Morgane |
16:24:07 |
SEF |
TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
F |
|
2151 |
177 |
MORETTI Marco |
16:27:03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2258 |
178 |
RUIZ OLEAGA Aritz |
16:27:06 |
V40 M |
|
M |
|
2388 |
179 |
FREIMANIS Maris |
16:28:59 |
V40 M |
STIRNUBUKS.LV I ENGURES S |
M |
|
2477 |
180 |
DESBOS Sandrine |
16:29:00 |
V45 F |
E.A. TAIN TOURNON |
F |
|
2238 |
181 |
NOBREGA Miguel |
16:29:39 |
V40 M |
CLUBE NAVAL DE S?O VICENT |
M |
|
2149 |
182 |
MARRA Nicolas |
16:32:31 |
SEM |
TRAIL BELFORT MARATHON |
M |
|
2493 |
183 |
HENRIQUES Carla |
16:35:38 |
V45 F |
|
F |
|
2205 |
184 |
CUGGIA Bruno |
16:36:16 |
V60 M |
SCAP CADAUJAC |
M |
|
2482 |
185 |
ORTIBUS Maaike |
16:36:23 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
2243 |
186 |
PINGRET Nathalie |
16:39:00 |
V55 F |
FRIJEP CORROBERT MARGNY V |
F |
|
2409 |
187 |
MEUNIER Jean Michel |
16:39:21 |
V55 M |
|
M |
|
2290 |
188 |
WATINE Foucauld |
16:39:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2135 |
189 |
GONcALVES Isabel |
16:41:46 |
V40 F |
CLUBE DE MONTANHA DO FUNC |
F |
|
2180 |
190 |
ANTUNES Carla |
16:42:25 |
V45 F |
DIVE INTO THE MOUNTAINS |
F |
|
2315 |
191 |
DUCLOT Frederique |
16:43:11 |
V60 F |
CORSICA TRAIL |
F |
|
2334 |
192 |
PEPPER Kelly |
16:43:24 |
V40 F |
RAW TRAILS |
F |
|
2221 |
193 |
OLIVEIRA David |
16:43:43 |
V45 M |
|
M |
|
2270 |
194 |
FERNANDEZ Beatrice |
16:45:54 |
V55 F |
|
F |
|
2346 |
195 |
SOUCHON Laurent |
16:49:13 |
V50 M |
SATANIC RUNNING TEAM |
M |
|
2502 |
196 |
BACQUART Anne |
16:49:20 |
V40 F |
|
F |
|
2245 |
197 |
TR?EK Majda |
16:50:04 |
V50 F |
BANDA TEKA?KA |
F |
|
2288 |
198 |
TRINDADE Ingrid |
16:50:09 |
V40 F |
GO ON |
F |
|
2188 |
199 |
ERVIK Martin |
16:50:53 |
SEM |
TRAILBOYZ |
M |
|
2325 |
200 |
COUILHEN Olivier |
16:50:57 |
V50 M |
USO ATHLeTISME |
M |
|
2163 |
201 |
D?AZ VALLE Mercedes |
16:53:58 |
V40 F |
IRUMOUNTAIN TEAM |
F |
|
2279 |
202 |
OCELEWICZ Lukasz |
16:58:04 |
V40 M |
|
M |
|
2297 |
203 |
CVETKOVAS Valerijus |
16:58:37 |
V50 M |
F.O.C.U.S. RUNNING |
M |
|
2194 |
204 |
MIJATOV Sacha |
17:00:53 |
V50 M |
ULTRA TOUR MONTE ROSA |
M |
|
2155 |
205 |
SABARDU Cyril |
17:00:56 |
V50 M |
|
M |
|
2367 |
206 |
SILVA Helder |
17:04:50 |
V40 M |
EQUIPA A |
M |
|
2156 |
207 |
ECORCHEVILLE Pierre |
17:07:05 |
V40 M |
|
M |
|
2342 |
208 |
JACOB Constance |
17:08:10 |
SEF |
FLOW |
F |
|
2265 |
209 |
SILVA Patr?cia |
17:08:50 |
V40 F |
MONSANTO RUNNING TEAM |
F |
|
2215 |
210 |
COUMPOURAS Geraldine |
17:15:53 |
V40 F |
LA JOELETTE DU RIRE |
F |
|
2316 |
211 |
CWOJDZI?SKI Piotr |
17:19:03 |
V40 M |
NIGHT RUNNERS |
M |
|
2355 |
212 |
ANTUNES Fabio |
17:24:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2430 |
213 |
CHAUVELIN Laurent |
17:25:03 |
V55 M |
|
M |
|
2345 |
214 |
MICHEL Pierre |
17:25:56 |
V50 M |
AFA FEYZIN VENISSIEUX |
M |
|
2200 |
215 |
SILVA Lino |
17:26:47 |
V45 M |
GRUPO DESPORTIVO DAS CORT |
M |
|
2208 |
216 |
QUIRION Annick |
17:29:32 |
V60 F |
S/L AC LA CHAPELLE/ERDRE |
F |
|
2296 |
217 |
JESUS Telmo |
17:33:28 |
SEM |
GRUPO DESPORTIVO DAS CORT |
M |
|
2202 |
218 |
BAC LE Viet |
17:34:32 |
V40 M |
|
M |
|
2399 |
219 |
MOROTE Montse |
17:36:54 |
V40 F |
MIRUGAIN |
F |
|
2261 |
220 |
BRICAUD Freddy |
17:39:19 |
V50 M |
AS CHU NANTES |
M |
|
2286 |
221 |
FILLAUDEAU Olivier |
17:39:20 |
V50 M |
AS CHU NANTES |
M |
|
2309 |
222 |
GUERIN Philippe |
17:41:32 |
V45 M |
DEFI OUTDOOR |
M |
|
2308 |
223 |
SUPINO Gianluca |
17:43:09 |
V50 M |
DU COACHING |
M |
|
2374 |
224 |
LUZIO Pedro |
17:46:49 |
V45 M |
GD MATA COVILH |
M |
|
2249 |
225 |
ANDRIEUX Philippe |
17:46:52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2365 |
226 |
CAMACHO Paulo |
17:47:06 |
V45 M |
|
M |
|
2271 |
227 |
CASTRO Simone |
17:49:46 |
SEF |
TRAIL MANIACS |
F |
|
2230 |
228 |
GARCIA David |
17:50:17 |
V45 M |
ADTL 2351 RUNNING TEAM |
M |
|
2330 |
229 |
BORGES Daniel |
17:50:30 |
V45 M |
GRUPO DESPORTIVO DAS CORT |
M |
|
2390 |
230 |
ESPANA SUAREZ Jesus |
17:51:13 |
V40 M |
PEAK TRAIL ACADEMY |
M |
|
2363 |
231 |
BENTO Andre |
17:54:25 |
SEM |
G.R.CORREDOURA |
M |
|
2164 |
232 |
MARQUES Goncalo |
17:59:31 |
V45 M |
Pe NO MONTE |
M |
|
2323 |
233 |
ROSE Yoann |
18:00:01 |
SEM |
TEAM PCS |
M |
|
2152 |
234 |
GODRON Francois |
18:00:44 |
V50 M |
K RAID ARDENNES |
M |
|
2331 |
235 |
GARCIA Eduardo |
18:02:05 |
V40 M |
SACA TRILHOS ANADIA |
M |
|
2159 |
236 |
MANN Thomas |
18:04:28 |
V40 M |
|
M |
|
2211 |
237 |
PEREZ Amancio |
18:06:40 |
V45 M |
|
M |
|
2193 |
238 |
LHARIDON Stephane |
18:14:56 |
V50 M |
PAC |
M |
|
2498 |
239 |
LUNDSTRoM Mikael |
18:15:54 |
V40 M |
|
M |
|
2253 |
240 |
BAUTRANT Mathilde |
18:16:50 |
SEF |
TEAM TRAIL PUYRICARD |
F |
|
2405 |
241 |
MARCO Marco |
18:16:59 |
V40 M |
SABORES DO PAcO/ZATOPEQUE |
M |
|
2125 |
242 |
CARNEIRO Luis |
18:22:19 |
V50 M |
TEAM MOUFLARDS |
M |
|
2275 |
243 |
DOLGOS Veronika |
18:22:34 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
2327 |
244 |
GRINEVICIUS Sandra |
18:25:18 |
V40 F |
|
F |
|
2404 |
245 |
CASIMIRO Filipa |
18:26:28 |
SEF |
A. C. S. MAMEDE |
F |
|
2226 |
246 |
AUFFRAY Bernard |
18:27:46 |
V60 M |
|
M |
|
2350 |
247 |
HUNAULT Lionel |
18:28:28 |
V55 M |
COS RENAULT LARDY |
M |
|
2266 |
248 |
CRUZ Rui |
18:29:47 |
V45 M |
CA BRACARA |
M |
|
2320 |
248 |
MICHON Kacper |
18:29:47 |
SEM |
NIGHT RUNNERS |
M |
|
2426 |
250 |
BAPTISTA Joao |
18:32:19 |
V55 M |
|
M |
|
2303 |
251 |
ZINCKE Jonathan |
18:36:29 |
V45 M |
|
M |
|
2222 |
252 |
LONN Antony |
18:36:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2324 |
253 |
LOUCHART Constantin |
18:38:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2419 |
254 |
STURNE Emmanuel |
18:42:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2175 |
255 |
KRECZMANSKI Robert |
18:46:43 |
V50 M |
DREAM RUN |
M |
|
2192 |
256 |
BORGES Lino |
18:47:45 |
V45 M |
MeTODOS B ENGENHARIA LDA. |
M |
|
2305 |
257 |
BRICOTTE Laurent |
18:48:32 |
V50 M |
JCV / PILATRAIL |
M |
|
2383 |
258 |
GARRIDO Claire |
18:49:09 |
V45 F |
TEAM GARRIDO |
F |
|
2392 |
259 |
GARRIDO Frederic |
18:49:11 |
V45 M |
FOULEE SAUSSINOISE |
M |
|
2393 |
260 |
MARTINON Gaby |
18:52:46 |
V55 M |
CLUB MANIKOU TEAM LAM TRA |
M |
|
2397 |
261 |
RAFFAULT Rodolphe |
18:53:16 |
V45 M |
|
M |
|
2448 |
262 |
CHAILLOU LEPAREUR David |
18:57:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2262 |
263 |
HREK Marta |
18:58:27 |
V40 F |
|
F |
|
2414 |
264 |
AMORIM Catarina |
19:00:06 |
SEF |
GD CASTELENSE |
F |
|
2338 |
265 |
JOSE SANCHEZ RUIZ Victor |
19:04:24 |
SEM |
CD. TRAIL BOGARRA |
M |
|
2339 |
266 |
MARQUES Antonio |
19:06:55 |
V55 M |
SAVIGNY ATHETISME 91 |
M |
|
2429 |
267 |
FARGE Christophe |
19:09:14 |
V55 M |
TRINCOU TRAIL |
M |
|
2274 |
268 |
BERENGUER Sergio |
19:13:11 |
V45 M |
LUDENS CLUBE DE MACHICO |
M |
|
2343 |
269 |
FREITAS Luis |
19:13:12 |
V40 M |
ECFC |
M |
|
2214 |
270 |
BRENNER Mylene |
19:14:28 |
V50 F |
ASC FERCO / LA VIGILANTE |
F |
|
2378 |
271 |
SEGERS Nick |
19:15:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2307 |
272 |
OLSZEWSKI Jaros?aw |
19:20:37 |
V50 M |
NIGHT RUNNERS |
M |
|
2375 |
273 |
TAUDON Sebastien |
19:23:56 |
V45 M |
AS SAINT SYLVAIN D |
M |
|
2354 |
274 |
GRANDIN Stephane |
19:23:57 |
V60 M |
ITA ANGERS |
M |
|
2357 |
275 |
J??SKEL?INEN Jani |
19:28:54 |
V45 M |
|
M |
|
2260 |
275 |
KAIVOLA Ira |
19:28:54 |
V45 F |
SAMBA TRAIL RUNNING CLUB |
F |
|
2294 |
277 |
ROUX Jean Claude |
19:30:42 |
V50 M |
JE COURS TOUJOURS JCT |
M |
|
2302 |
278 |
ROUX Cristelle |
19:30:43 |
V50 F |
JE COURS TOUJOURS JCT |
F |
|
2402 |
279 |
TERPEREAU Daniel |
19:33:19 |
V60 M |
JEFFB TRAIL |
M |
|
2246 |
279 |
HALBWAX Jordan |
19:33:19 |
V45 M |
JEFFB TRAIL |
M |
|
2450 |
281 |
PINO MENDEZ David |
19:37:05 |
V50 M |
GIRoN BIKES CANTINA ZAPAT |
M |
|
2348 |
282 |
SILVA Paulo |
19:37:53 |
SEM |
OCS ARRABIDA TRAIL TEAM |
M |
|
2289 |
283 |
JOLLY Thierry |
19:38:35 |
V55 M |
TRAILERS NORMANDS |
M |
|
2403 |
283 |
JOLLY Celine |
19:38:35 |
V50 F |
TRAILERS NORMANDS |
F |
|
2284 |
285 |
MANUEL ALFARO CAMPOS Juan |
19:43:50 |
V55 M |
C.D. GIRONBIKES CANTINA Z |
M |
|
2508 |
286 |
ADAMCZEWSKI Jakub |
19:44:35 |
SEM |
NIGHT RUNNERS |
M |
|
2344 |
287 |
AMARAL Helder |
19:49:01 |
V45 M |
|
M |
|
2379 |
288 |
FREITAS Stephane |
19:49:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2487 |
289 |
OBARA Micha? |
19:52:07 |
V40 M |
|
M |
|
2143 |
290 |
S?YLAND Kristoffer |
19:58:04 |
SEM |
TRAILBOYZ |
M |
|
2322 |
291 |
BRUECKNER Florian |
20:05:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2387 |
292 |
THOMAS Sylvie |
20:17:29 |
V55 F |
|
F |
|
2353 |
293 |
DEJARDIN Olivier |
20:27:15 |
V55 M |
|
M |
|
2401 |
294 |
FAUVE PIOT Andre |
20:27:57 |
V50 M |
|
M |
|
2422 |
294 |
GREGOIRE Franck |
20:27:57 |
V50 M |
|
M |
|
2423 |
296 |
GREGOIRE Nicolas |
20:27:58 |
V40 M |
|
M |
|
2228 |
297 |
DUCLOT Gerard |
20:33:41 |
V60 M |
CORSICA TRAIL |
M |
|
2456 |
298 |
EYRAUD Damien |
20:35:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
2295 |
299 |
MEKAREEYA Noppadol |
20:46:07 |
SEM |
RUNAWAY MILANO ASD |
M |
|
2282 |
299 |
LIONETTI Stefano |
20:46:07 |
V40 M |
|
M |
|
2312 |
301 |
RAMOS Marco |
20:48:37 |
V45 M |
CLUBE AVENTURA DA MADEIRA |
M |
|
2172 |
302 |
TRIBOULEY Lucia |
20:50:38 |
V50 F |
TRAIL BELFORT MARATHON |
F |
|
2395 |
303 |
MOREIRA Dario |
20:52:02 |
V50 M |
US CAMON FRANCE 80 |
M |
|
2444 |
304 |
TEIXEIRA Jose |
20:56:03 |
V40 M |
ECFC |
M |
|
2460 |
304 |
QUINTA Antonio |
20:56:03 |
V50 M |
ESTRELA DA CALHETA FC |
M |
|
2410 |
306 |
SARGAcO Jose |
20:59:09 |
V50 M |
FALC?ES SELVAGENS/KcPHODA |
M |
|
2499 |
307 |
LOAIZA Arnoldo |
21:03:33 |
V40 M |
KPK SPOL. S R.O. / KILIMA |
M |
|
2201 |
308 |
LATREILLE Ludovic |
21:13:28 |
V50 M |
K RAID ARDENNES |
M |
|
2468 |
308 |
BATTISTIN Cecile |
21:13:28 |
V50 F |
KRAID ARDENNES |
F |
|
2452 |
310 |
SANCHEZ SOTO Antonio |
21:15:44 |
V45 M |
CLUB DE MONTANA DE TORREM |
M |
|
2424 |
310 |
YBARRA Nicolas |
21:15:44 |
V55 M |
RC PINEDA DE SEVILLA |
M |
|
2463 |
312 |
SERRAO Daniel |
21:19:01 |
V55 M |
GRUPO DESPORTIVO DAS CORT |
M |
|
2421 |
313 |
MORGADO Nuno |
21:26:38 |
V45 M |
CORRER LEcA |
M |
|
2384 |
313 |
MONTALVAO Tiago |
21:26:38 |
V40 M |
CORRER LEcA |
M |
|
2263 |
315 |
MAGALHAES Pedro |
21:33:10 |
V45 M |
CUIDADO COM O URSO PANDA |
M |
|
2464 |
316 |
LUDZIK Alicja |
21:42:00 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
2428 |
317 |
M?LLER Uwe |
21:46:49 |
V50 M |
KSV DoBELN |
M |
|
2469 |
318 |
RONGVAUX Bernard |
21:49:38 |
V60 M |
SUDOLUX |
M |
|
2391 |
319 |
BERKES Celine |
21:49:39 |
V45 F |
|
F |
|
2285 |
320 |
HEDARALY Nassir |
21:53:43 |
V40 M |
UA SOCIETE GENERALE |
M |
|
2436 |
321 |
PICHARD Alain |
21:57:49 |
V55 M |
|
M |
|
2432 |
322 |
AURAT Herve |
22:26:54 |
V45 M |
TRAIL EVASION |
M |
|
2467 |
323 |
MEUNE Pascal |
22:26:55 |
V50 M |
TEAM TRAIL EVASION / DEAL |
M |
|
2389 |
324 |
MORIN Philippe |
22:27:22 |
V60 M |
|
M |
|
2407 |
325 |
LIBIOS Luisa |
22:34:12 |
V40 F |
|
F |
|
2455 |
326 |
PAUCEK Miroslav |
22:37:49 |
V40 M |
|
M |
|
2443 |
327 |
FONSECA Alexandre |
22:43:17 |
SEM |
SCD GLoRIA DO RIBATEJO |
M |
|
2304 |
327 |
NUNES Carla |
22:43:17 |
V40 F |
SALVATERRA TRAIL TEAM |
F |
|
2335 |
329 |
DETKO Ewa |
22:46:34 |
V55 F |
|
F |
|
2441 |
330 |
DAUDIN Stephane |
22:48:37 |
V45 M |
TEAM ARBM |
M |
|
2400 |
331 |
MADUREIRA Pedro |
22:51:11 |
SEM |
ADC SANTA ISABEL |
M |
|
2438 |
332 |
POUPLIN Jean Pierre |
23:16:55 |
V60 M |
CA PICTAVE |
M |
|
2439 |
333 |
LOURO Ricardo |
23:17:23 |
V50 M |
MATA DE BENFICA |
M |
|
2495 |
334 |
FOLGOA Cesar |
23:37:42 |
V45 M |
PAI |
M |
|
2425 |
335 |
PIGEONNEAU Ollivier |
24:24:45 |
V50 M |
ERRANCE REIMS EUROPE CLUB |
M |
|
2431 |
335 |
FLEGEAU Sophie |
24:24:45 |
V50 F |
ERRANCE REIMS EUROPE CLUB |
F |
|
2434 |
337 |
EL JAZIRI Lamia |
24:30:47 |
V50 F |
MARSEILLE PROVENCE PRODUC |
F |
|
2472 |
337 |
MARTIN Pascal |
24:30:47 |
SEM |
MARSEILLE PROVENCE PRODUC |
M |
|
2473 |
339 |
CHARUEL Annie |
24:31:37 |
V55 F |
COURIR A DOL |
F |
|
2462 |