1 |
GEDEON Edouard |
1h20'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
2 |
GEDEON Charles |
1h22'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
3 |
DENIZEAUX Paul |
1h23'56 |
SEM |
Ao Charenton |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
VOET Dylan |
1h24'31 |
SEM |
Saysky |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
RAMET Benoit |
1h24'56 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
6 |
BOIDIN Clement |
1h25'26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
7 |
DUBREUCQ Antoine |
1h26'06 |
M1M |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
MEKIL Aurelien |
1h27'30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
9 |
BAUDE Pierre |
1h28'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
10 |
QUEVAL Charles Hubert |
1h28'12 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
11 |
EVRARD Gael |
1h28'22 |
M0M |
Touquet Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
QUANDALLE Thomas |
1h28'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
13 |
VINCENT Nicolas |
1h32'31 |
SEM |
Run And Fun |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
BRUNO Olivier |
1h32'34 |
M2M |
Osa Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
LEVEL Fabien |
1h33'56 |
M0M |
Touquet Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
VIEZ Benoit |
1h34'12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
17 |
HOUART Aurelien |
1h34'22 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
18 |
COUSIN Maxime |
1h34'49 |
SEM |
Picon Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
LEMAN Remy |
1h35'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
20 |
LEFEBVRE Theo |
1h35'29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
21 |
SPAS Baudouin |
1h35'32 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
22 |
DUCRET Freddy |
1h35'45 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
23 |
LIMOUSIN Stephane |
1h35'49 |
M2M |
Touquet Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
24 |
BOUTEILLIER Nicolas |
1h36'16 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
25 |
CONTIER Sebastien |
1h36'17 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
26 |
DUQUESNE Benoit |
1h36'25 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
27 |
DE LORGERIL Emmanuel |
1h37'03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
28 |
DESMARETS Jean Baptiste |
1h37'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
29 |
PERNET Brian |
1h37'08 |
M2M |
Amicale Coureurs Ay |
M |
|
0 |
30 |
JANNOT Francois |
1h37'22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
31 |
LELEU Romain |
1h37'38 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
32 |
KROL Adam |
1h37'49 |
SEM |
Berck Opale Sud Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
33 |
DEQUIDT Yohann |
1h38'01 |
M0M |
Mimotrail |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
CARRE Pauline |
1h38'07 |
M0F |
|
F |
1ere F |
0 |
35 |
MONFLIER Matthieu |
1h38'31 |
SEM |
Run'in Club |
M |
|
0 |
36 |
PECQUEUR Eliott |
1h39'01 |
ESM |
Tcm |
M |
|
0 |
37 |
MONFROY Laurent |
1h39'43 |
M3M |
Us Marquette |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
SAINGIER Maxime |
1h39'44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
39 |
OUBOUSSAAD El Hassan |
1h39'53 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
40 |
RINGOT Romain |
1h40'08 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
41 |
GARENAUX Christophe |
1h40'19 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
42 |
BOUTON Benoit |
1h40'34 |
M0M |
Berck Opale Sud Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
ADAM Maxime |
1h40'46 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
44 |
RAULT Valentin |
1h40'46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
45 |
VANSTRAZEELE Mathieu |
1h41'00 |
M0M |
Groupama |
M |
|
0 |
46 |
BAUDUIN Arthur |
1h41'01 |
ESM |
C Billy Montigny |
M |
|
0 |
47 |
DUFRENNE Mickael |
1h41'31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
48 |
RICHARD Daniel |
1h41'37 |
M7M |
Clll Armentieres |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
DERVILLE Edouard |
1h42'03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
50 |
ANNO Christophe |
1h42'18 |
M2M |
Berck Athletisme Cote D'o |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
MACHART Sebastien |
1h42'33 |
M0M |
Us Athletiques De Lievin |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
LEFEVRE Valentin |
1h43'05 |
SEM |
Eep |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
BOUFFARD Serge |
1h43'13 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
54 |
BECK Alexandre |
1h43'16 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
55 |
DELFORGE Antoine |
1h43'35 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
56 |
GOURDIN Nathan |
1h44'17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
57 |
DELABY Timothee |
1h44'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
58 |
OLIVE Marc Antoine |
1h44'19 |
M2M |
Touquet Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
VAAST Arnaud |
1h44'29 |
M2M |
Bin |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
VERHASSELT Virgile |
1h44'36 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
61 |
ANDRIEUX Vincent |
1h44'47 |
M0M |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
M |
|
0 |
62 |
CLAPIER Sylvain |
1h44'55 |
M0M |
Front Runners Paris |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
LASSELIN Sebastien |
1h45'07 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
64 |
LOUF Antoine Marie |
1h45'22 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
65 |
TURIOT Sebastien |
1h45'38 |
M0M |
Dunkerque Cyclo |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
VERVAEKE Octave |
1h45'46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
67 |
GERARD Martin |
1h45'48 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
68 |
HENTZIEN David |
1h46'05 |
M2M |
Amicale Coureurs Ay |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
CAILLIER Clement |
1h46'06 |
SEM |
Cslg Nord Pas De Calais |
M |
|
0 |
70 |
BONVOISIN Eddy |
1h46'07 |
M2M |
As Crs16 |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
BRANLY Nicolas |
1h46'10 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
72 |
CHEYROUSE Sylvain |
1h46'11 |
M1M |
Front Runners De Paris |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
LEVEL Lina |
1h46'23 |
M1F |
Touquet Athletic Club |
F |
2 F |
0 |
74 |
OUALI Karim |
1h46'45 |
M3M |
Union Caudry Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
75 |
GREGOIRE Anthony |
1h46'49 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
76 |
DHAUSSY Eliott |
1h46'55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
77 |
FAUQUETTE Simon |
1h46'57 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
78 |
DUPONT Hugues |
1h46'57 |
M3M |
Bost |
M |
|
0 |
79 |
MALLET Julien |
1h47'00 |
SEM |
Trailers De La Foret D'eu |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
TIERNY Arnaud |
1h47'02 |
M3M |
Gravity Running Experienc |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
CAMPION Clement |
1h47'06 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
82 |
ANCIANT Marc Antoine |
1h47'13 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
83 |
GODARD Philippe |
1h47'25 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
84 |
POULAIN Guillaume |
1h47'38 |
M2M |
Henin Endurance Team |
M |
|
0 |
85 |
CHAKER Mickael |
1h47'38 |
M2M |
Auvers Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
DESTAILLEUR Eric |
1h47'46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
87 |
CECCHINI Bruno |
1h47'55 |
M6M |
Athle 52 |
M |
|
0 |
88 |
GARENAUX Martin |
1h47'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
89 |
REYNAERT Brieuc |
1h48'08 |
JUM |
|
M |
|
0 |
90 |
BERTIN Laurent |
1h48'12 |
M1M |
Lagny Omnisport Coeur De |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
CAMPION Theo |
1h48'20 |
SEM |
Decathlon |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
VAN AGT Simon |
1h48'22 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
93 |
DAMBRICOURT Pierre Antoine |
1h48'24 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
94 |
BOURGOIS Gauthier |
1h48'36 |
M0M |
Team 3 Abbeville |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
BOITTIAUX Julien |
1h48'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
96 |
PAJOT Loic |
1h48'38 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
97 |
BOURIQUET Romain |
1h48'46 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
98 |
FLORIN Francois |
1h48'52 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
99 |
LHOMME Alain |
1h48'56 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
100 |
HONORE Joseph |
1h49'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
101 |
LAMBLIN Pierre |
1h49'36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
102 |
BECOYE Dorian |
1h49'53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
103 |
DOSSARD 1075 |
1h50'13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
104 |
POUPART Nicolas |
1h50'22 |
M0M |
Rc Arras Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
DERNONCOURT Franck |
1h50'26 |
M4M |
La Gorgue Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
DEGUINES Jean Baptiste |
1h50'40 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
107 |
KROL Fabien |
1h50'42 |
M1M |
YERRES AC |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
CHEVALIER Laurent |
1h50'51 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
109 |
REMY Manuel |
1h51'41 |
M1M |
Bost |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
POISSONNIER Vincent |
1h51'49 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
111 |
MOROSINI Clement |
1h51'58 |
M1M |
Courir Au Mont Des Cats |
M |
|
0 |
112 |
DAVIGNY Vincent |
1h52'08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
113 |
AUDRA Antoine |
1h52'28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
114 |
CARON Francois Xavier |
1h52'30 |
SEM |
Jogging Club De Lapugnoy |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
PHILIS Jacques |
1h52'43 |
M6M |
Touquet Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
116 |
LIGNY Yannick |
1h52'44 |
M4M |
Stade Sottevillais 76 |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
ARGENTIN Benoit |
1h52'46 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
118 |
KOEHRLEN BESSON Theo |
1h52'51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
119 |
DEPRIESTER Philippe |
1h53'04 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
120 |
CHOCHOIS Gregory |
1h53'06 |
M1M |
Club Sportif Outrelois |
M |
|
0 |
121 |
FOURMANTROUW Cedric |
1h53'12 |
M1M |
Jogging Aventure Roncquoi |
M |
|
0 |
122 |
RANDON Rudy |
1h53'15 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
123 |
T'JAMPENS Thomas |
1h53'22 |
SEM |
Lomme Natation Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
MASSET Christophe |
1h53'23 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
125 |
DESMIDT Gaetan |
1h53'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
126 |
GOUY Thomas |
1h53'29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
127 |
DEZALIS Celine |
1h53'52 |
M2F |
TOUQUET ATHLETIC CLUB |
F |
3 F |
0 |
128 |
MENPIOT Paul |
1h53'52 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
129 |
BART Thomas |
1h53'56 |
SEM |
Touquet Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
MARTEL Sebastien |
1h53'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
131 |
BEN SAID Houcine |
1h54'02 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
132 |
LEROY Hugo |
1h54'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
133 |
BARRIOS Thierry |
1h54'19 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
134 |
TELLIER Anne |
1h54'27 |
M1F |
Sca Athletisme |
F |
4 F |
0 |
135 |
BROUSSARD Bruno |
1h54'39 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
136 |
PAQUEZ Pascal |
1h54'47 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
137 |
VLIEGHE Jacques |
1h54'48 |
M3M |
Sport Plus St Etienne Au |
M |
|
0 |
138 |
DOSSARD 1076 |
1h54'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
139 |
CASSAR Simon |
1h54'50 |
M0M |
Boulogne sur mer Ac |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
MOUILLARD Alexandre |
1h54'53 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
141 |
GOBERT Marie |
1h54'58 |
M0F |
Boulogne sur mer Ac |
F |
5 F |
0 |
142 |
DUCROCQ Fabrice |
1h54'58 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
143 |
LE ROUGE DE GUERDAVI Tanguy |
1h55'00 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
144 |
MAIRE Cyril |
1h55'15 |
M1M |
Arras Roller |
M |
|
0 |
145 |
VALENTIN Victor |
1h55'17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
146 |
CORNET Thomas |
1h55'17 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
147 |
DESPRETS Aurelien |
1h55'34 |
M0M |
Runners De Bondues |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
HERTAULT Thomas |
1h55'35 |
M1M |
Runners De Bondues |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
MUCHEMBLED Clement |
1h55'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
150 |
DOSSARD 1582 |
1h55'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
151 |
VANDEN BROECK Jimmy |
1h55'44 |
M2M |
Bin |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
PELTIER Bertrand |
1h55'54 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
153 |
MACE Pauline |
1h55'57 |
M0F |
Touquet Athletic Club |
F |
|
0 |
154 |
AERNOUTS Julien |
1h55'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
155 |
GREAUX Baptiste |
1h56'06 |
SEM |
Alstom |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
GUENIFFEY Thierry |
1h56'27 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
157 |
DEBRET Laurent |
1h56'28 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
158 |
GODART Julien |
1h56'34 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
159 |
COORNAERT Benoit |
1h56'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
160 |
DUCROQUET Herve |
1h56'50 |
M4M |
Lille Running Team |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
DEKEYSER Gui |
1h56'51 |
SEM |
Front Runners Paris |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
ISAAC Raphael |
1h57'06 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
163 |
TIREL Basil |
1h57'31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
164 |
GARNIER Ludovic |
1h57'34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
165 |
BERNARD David |
1h57'35 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
166 |
ASBURY Scott |
1h57'41 |
ESM |
Front Runners De Paris |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
LEDOUX Vincent |
1h57'45 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
168 |
DOSSARD 1078 |
1h58'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
169 |
LE GUEN Alan |
1h58'20 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
170 |
VILAIN Pierre Alban |
1h58'21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
171 |
DEMAREY Laurent |
1h58'24 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
172 |
BAVANT Antonin |
1h58'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
173 |
SERGENT Maxime |
1h58'28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
174 |
NOIRET Vincent |
1h58'42 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
175 |
CHARDONNEREAU Louis |
1h58'45 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
176 |
HERMANT Olivier |
1h59'00 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
177 |
LION Vincent |
1h59'06 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
178 |
VINCENT Arsene |
1h59'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
179 |
EVRARD Vianney |
1h59'11 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
180 |
LANCIERS Theo |
1h59'12 |
ESM |
Lille Metropole Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
181 |
ARGAIN Maxime |
1h59'13 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
182 |
BASSEUX Paul |
1h59'18 |
M5M |
Rc Arras |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
OUDAR Christophe |
1h59'20 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
184 |
LEMAY Eric |
1h59'34 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
185 |
LEVOIR Patrick |
1h59'40 |
M3M |
Planete Running And Walki |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
HEQUET Alexandre |
1h59'46 |
M1M |
Baco |
M |
|
0 |
187 |
DEVILLERS Frederic |
1h59'47 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
188 |
BOLLART Justin |
1h59'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
189 |
LEBORGNE Samuel |
2h00'01 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
190 |
BLARY Karine |
2h00'03 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
191 |
BRESSOLLES Jonathan |
2h00'18 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
192 |
BERNSTEIN David |
2h00'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
193 |
GOUSSARD Benoit |
2h00'21 |
SEM |
Paris Frontrunners |
M |
|
0 |
194 |
REMOLEUX Maxence |
2h00'21 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
195 |
LOIZEL Jean Philippe |
2h00'24 |
M1M |
Black Service 62 |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
ALLUIN Adrien |
2h00'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
197 |
MACAREZ Maxence |
2h00'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
198 |
FESNEAU Sebastien |
2h00'28 |
SEM |
Front Runners Paris |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
CACOPARDO Antoine |
2h00'32 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
200 |
HONORE Augustin |
2h00'33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
201 |
JENNEQUIN Francois |
2h00'37 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
202 |
POSNIC Francois |
2h00'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
203 |
DAUCHY Michel |
2h00'39 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
204 |
VAUCHERE Loic |
2h00'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
205 |
WOZNIAK David |
2h00'57 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
206 |
BOUTTENS Guillaume |
2h01'04 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
207 |
JARMUZEWSKI Gautier |
2h01'06 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
208 |
DEROO Laurent |
2h01'23 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
209 |
FAVIERE Eric |
2h01'28 |
M2M |
Opale Training |
M |
|
0 |
210 |
RIBEIRO Francisco |
2h01'36 |
M4M |
Planete Running And Walki |
M |
|
0 |
211 |
MEURICE Theo |
2h01'37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
212 |
GOSSELIN Rudy |
2h01'45 |
M1M |
Triathlon Club Du Montreu |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
COGNON Pierre |
2h01'52 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
214 |
DEPOILLY Herve |
2h01'52 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
215 |
LECLERCQ Jean Francois |
2h02'30 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
216 |
MENNECHET Vincent |
2h02'33 |
M1M |
Stade Olympique Calais At |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
CHARBIT Marine |
2h02'34 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
218 |
GASC Lorryanne |
2h02'34 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
219 |
MONTAY David |
2h02'37 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
220 |
LECLERCQ David |
2h02'39 |
M2M |
A2t |
M |
|
0 |
221 |
GUILLE Clement |
2h03'07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
222 |
MARQUANT Christine |
2h03'13 |
M3F |
Haubourdin Loos Wattignie |
F |
|
0 |
223 |
BRESSEL Stephane |
2h03'17 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
224 |
DUHEM Matthieu |
2h03'34 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
225 |
BATTHEU Michiel |
2h03'37 |
M3M |
Lentriac |
M |
|
0 |
226 |
BEAUGENDRE Edouard |
2h03'40 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
227 |
STRUBBE Mathieu |
2h03'43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
228 |
ARNAL Gregory |
2h03'45 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
229 |
BOUILLAUD Thierry |
2h03'49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
230 |
CAMPHIN Mickael |
2h03'49 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
231 |
BRUNELLE Olivier |
2h03'51 |
M3M |
Coach Sport Sante |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
DOSSARD 1077 |
2h03'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
233 |
GOSSELIN Samuel |
2h03'55 |
M2M |
Club Athletique De Neuvil |
M |
|
0 |
234 |
FOURRIQUET Emmanuelle |
2h03'56 |
SEF |
Touquet Athletic Club |
F |
|
0 |
235 |
HENRY Christophe |
2h04'02 |
M4M |
Fondation Maladies Rares |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
LEDOUX Marc |
2h04'04 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
237 |
NOISETTE Sebastien |
2h04'07 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
238 |
LECIGNE Sebastien |
2h04'09 |
M0M |
Triathlon Club De Lievin |
M |
|
0 |
239 |
PAILLARD Philippe |
2h04'17 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
240 |
REGNIER Julien |
2h04'18 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
241 |
BECQUET Rudy |
2h04'27 |
M2M |
Glass Vallee Team Bike |
M |
|
0 |
242 |
FALEMPIN Sylvain |
2h04'30 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
243 |
QUEHEN Franz |
2h04'31 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
244 |
DUPREZ Remy |
2h04'36 |
M6M |
CMA ATHLE S/L LA MACERIEN |
M |
|
0 |
245 |
DAUDRUY Nicolas |
2h04'42 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
246 |
GRUART Florent |
2h04'44 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
247 |
AUZOU Jean Paul |
2h04'57 |
M5M |
Drapeau |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
COZE Julien |
2h05'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
249 |
LIMONGELLI Christelle |
2h05'06 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
250 |
SUEL Vincent |
2h05'12 |
M0M |
Jogging Club De Lapugnoy |
M |
|
0 |
251 |
ROLAIN Thibaud |
2h05'27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
252 |
NIQUET Romuald |
2h05'29 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
253 |
BOITEL Antoine |
2h05'36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
254 |
BONNET Denis |
2h05'39 |
M3M |
Runbeer |
M |
|
0 |
255 |
FRANCOIS Sophie |
2h05'44 |
M2F |
Rca Section Trail |
F |
|
0 |
256 |
NUTTIN Edouard |
2h05'48 |
M0M |
Tcw |
M |
|
0 |
257 |
DEBOEVERIE Sabine |
2h05'52 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
258 |
LEMAHIEU Ines |
2h05'58 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
0 |
259 |
BOUCHERY Aurelie |
2h06'01 |
M0F |
Haubourdin Loos Wattignie |
F |
|
0 |
260 |
BOCQUET Jean Marc |
2h06'03 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
261 |
FLAMENT Matthieu |
2h06'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
262 |
BAUGE Alexandra |
2h06'15 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
263 |
LANVIN Jean Louis |
2h06'25 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
264 |
GUEROUT Sebastien |
2h06'26 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
265 |
LECOUTRE Pascal |
2h06'26 |
M3M |
Frevent Olympique Club |
M |
|
0 |
266 |
LASZLO Julien |
2h06'43 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
267 |
GAMBLIN Sandrine |
2h06'48 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
268 |
GAMBLIN Laurent |
2h06'48 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
269 |
BLAISE Mehdi |
2h06'51 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
270 |
COLLETTE Vincent |
2h07'02 |
M5M |
Bin |
M |
|
0 |
271 |
COLLETTE Jean Louis |
2h07'06 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
272 |
FRANCOIS Bruno |
2h07'11 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
273 |
PUMA Thomas |
2h07'12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
274 |
LE DOUSSAL Ronan |
2h07'24 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
275 |
GRAVOT Corinne |
2h07'28 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
276 |
BERNARD Nicolas |
2h07'33 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
277 |
TERRIER Anne Sophie |
2h07'37 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
278 |
MELANT Louis |
2h07'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
279 |
MINET Yohan |
2h07'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
280 |
LIBET Thibault |
2h07'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
281 |
BRUNHES Thomas |
2h07'52 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
282 |
GUERLET Mary |
2h07'52 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
283 |
GUILBERT Augustin |
2h08'01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
284 |
WARIN Alexandre |
2h08'14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
285 |
MERVILLE Honorine |
2h08'16 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
0 |
286 |
SGARD Bertrand |
2h08'20 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
287 |
THOUILLIEZ Laurent |
2h08'24 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
288 |
HOUSET Nicolas |
2h08'43 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
289 |
DUFRENNE Jerome |
2h08'47 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
290 |
BARBIEUX Alain |
2h08'47 |
M5M |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
M |
|
0 |
291 |
CHOMBART Isabelle |
2h08'55 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
292 |
JENNIFER Rey |
2h08'55 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
293 |
LEMAIRE Cyrille |
2h08'56 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
294 |
GREBAUX Jean Claude |
2h08'59 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
295 |
BON Hugo |
2h09'07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
296 |
DUBOIS Eric Jean Claud |
2h09'25 |
M4M |
Eiffage Gc |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
VANDERMOLEN Philippe |
2h09'26 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
298 |
ROBAKOWSKI Antoine |
2h09'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
299 |
BERGER Christophe |
2h09'37 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
300 |
ROGEE Christelle |
2h09'40 |
M3F |
Sport Plus St Etienne Au |
F |
|
0 |
301 |
METTIER Jean Francois |
2h09'42 |
M3M |
Sport Plus |
M |
|
0 |
302 |
WARGNIER Matthieu |
2h09'42 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
303 |
CHALON Catherine |
2h09'47 |
M3F |
Haubourdin Loos Wattignie |
F |
|
0 |
304 |
DEVILLERS Caroline |
2h10'08 |
SEF |
Rc Arras |
F |
|
0 |
305 |
FOUCAULT Emmanuelle |
2h10'12 |
M2F |
Artois Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
306 |
GAREST Sebastien |
2h10'15 |
M1M |
Tfe |
M |
|
0 |
307 |
LAPA TADIDA Styve Cyrille |
2h10'25 |
M2M |
Union Sportive Douvrin At |
M |
|
0 |
308 |
DILLY Clement |
2h10'39 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
309 |
ALLAIRE Megane |
2h10'46 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
310 |
DELAVAL Anne Sophie |
2h11'04 |
M3F |
Rrm Annezin |
F |
|
0 |
311 |
HYVART David |
2h11'08 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
312 |
CLERY Nicolas |
2h11'19 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
313 |
ADAM Denis |
2h11'21 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
314 |
AUBERT Romain |
2h11'38 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
315 |
BOUTTENS Marie |
2h11'42 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
316 |
MULLER Pauline |
2h11'44 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
317 |
LEROY Jean Yves |
2h11'57 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
318 |
LOTTIN Gregory |
2h12'01 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
319 |
MAGNIER Laurent |
2h12'18 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
320 |
MATHIAS Philibert |
2h12'33 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
321 |
MINAS Berdj |
2h12'34 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
322 |
MALVACHE Aurelien |
2h12'34 |
M0M |
Henin Endurance Team |
M |
|
0 |
323 |
DEBEE Nicolas |
2h12'37 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
324 |
ID OUADDI Majid |
2h12'42 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
325 |
DEBRIFFE Antoine |
2h13'02 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
326 |
HENRART Olivier |
2h13'06 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
327 |
JARRETT Charles |
2h13'23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
328 |
FERBUS Baptiste |
2h13'27 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
329 |
DEFEBVIN Bruno |
2h13'52 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
330 |
LAUDE Magali |
2h13'54 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
331 |
VANDERMOUTEN Amandine |
2h13'55 |
M1F |
Hergnies Athletique Club |
F |
|
0 |
332 |
HANOT Quentin |
2h13'57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
333 |
VANDENABEELE Maud |
2h13'58 |
SEF |
Baco |
F |
|
0 |
334 |
LANCIERS Romain |
2h13'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
335 |
DANDRE Ludovic |
2h14'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
336 |
FRANCOIS Julien |
2h14'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
337 |
DEJAEGER Corentin |
2h14'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
338 |
DUHEM Yannick |
2h14'25 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
339 |
VANBERGUE Maureen |
2h14'27 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
340 |
VAUCHEL Romain |
2h14'33 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
341 |
DENNEULIN Bertrand |
2h14'41 |
M5M |
Athletic Club Marcquois |
M |
|
0 |
342 |
BAKALEC Yann |
2h14'43 |
M1M |
Run Beer |
M |
|
0 |
343 |
SPENDER Stephane |
2h14'45 |
M4M |
Lille Running Team |
M |
|
0 |
344 |
JONCQUEL Jean Paul |
2h14'58 |
M6M |
Opale Trail Nature |
M |
|
0 |
345 |
MIELCAREK Didier |
2h15'01 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
346 |
CODRON Arnaud |
2h15'10 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
347 |
BIRLOUEZ Arnaud |
2h15'14 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
348 |
DUCHEMIN Stephanie |
2h15'15 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
349 |
LEROY Martin |
2h15'22 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
350 |
HERMAN Emile |
2h15'29 |
JUM |
Running Club Noyellois |
M |
|
0 |
351 |
LEPRINCE RINGUET Cedric |
2h15'32 |
M3M |
Lrt |
M |
|
0 |
352 |
BEAURIN Didier |
2h15'41 |
M4M |
Sport Nature Domartois |
M |
|
0 |
353 |
BELLAREDJ Philippe |
2h15'42 |
M4M |
Sport Nature Domartois |
M |
|
0 |
354 |
DENEUX Gregory |
2h15'55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
355 |
FOURMANTROUW Francois |
2h16'01 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
356 |
FLAMBERT Arthur |
2h16'06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
357 |
PERSYN Louis |
2h16'07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
358 |
DELRUE Mathilde |
2h16'09 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
359 |
LELEU Denis |
2h16'09 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
360 |
JACQUES Alexandre |
2h16'09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
361 |
MARTIN Clemence |
2h16'22 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
362 |
BAUDRIN Fabrice |
2h16'38 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
363 |
SUEL David |
2h16'44 |
SEM |
Jogging Club De Lapugnoy |
M |
|
0 |
364 |
GUILLEREZ Jean Sebastien |
2h16'49 |
M4M |
Goelopeurs |
M |
|
0 |
365 |
PEPIN Alain |
2h16'53 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
366 |
BARTOLOMEO Louis |
2h16'58 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
367 |
PIERRU Alexandre |
2h17'08 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
368 |
DUPUIS Mathieu |
2h17'10 |
SEM |
Gally Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
369 |
FLEURY Patrick |
2h17'24 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
370 |
GAUTIER Guy |
2h17'27 |
M5M |
Runbeer |
M |
|
0 |
371 |
PEROT Guillaume |
2h17'29 |
SEM |
Run Beer |
M |
|
0 |
372 |
LITZLER Fabrice |
2h17'31 |
M2M |
Courir A Verquin |
M |
|
0 |
373 |
LACHERIE Gautier |
2h17'35 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
374 |
BERNARD Aurelie |
2h17'43 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
375 |
SCELLIER Roxane |
2h17'46 |
M2F |
Us Camon |
F |
|
0 |
376 |
LEMANISSIER David |
2h17'54 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
377 |
LIOTARD Sebastien |
2h17'57 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
378 |
CHARRIER Remy |
2h17'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
379 |
BOS Dominique |
2h18'00 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
380 |
MARI Anais |
2h18'02 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
381 |
COQUELLE Amandine |
2h18'02 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
382 |
CHOMBART Nicolas |
2h18'03 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
383 |
MOY Celine |
2h18'11 |
M2F |
Auvers Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
384 |
OSSET Romain |
2h18'12 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
385 |
BIGOT Francois |
2h18'13 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
386 |
LEPAGNOT Jerome |
2h18'23 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
387 |
GRIMONPONT Clemence |
2h18'23 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
388 |
BERANGER Philippe |
2h18'24 |
M4M |
Les Pieds Nicleys Roye 80 |
M |
|
0 |
389 |
BAFCOP Christian |
2h18'28 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
390 |
KOITKA Thierry |
2h18'31 |
M2M |
Henin Endurance Team |
M |
|
0 |
391 |
ADAMS Virginie |
2h18'40 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
392 |
LAVALLEE Louis |
2h18'48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
393 |
AUTHEMAN Jean Valentin |
2h19'02 |
M7M |
Provencal |
M |
|
0 |
394 |
IAGORIDCOV Pierre |
2h19'03 |
M3M |
Chantilly Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
395 |
MANDELIER Lucie |
2h19'05 |
SEF |
Saint Just Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
396 |
VERDAVOIR Remi |
2h19'16 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
397 |
HELLIN Jordan |
2h19'25 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
398 |
LEDIEU Laurent |
2h19'26 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
399 |
HASSANI Amine |
2h19'28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
400 |
ALLART Romuald |
2h19'34 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
401 |
DARRAS Laurent |
2h19'42 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
402 |
JACQUEMART Thierry |
2h19'43 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
403 |
PRINGARBE Didier |
2h20'05 |
M4M |
Amicale Du Val De Somme |
M |
|
0 |
404 |
DROBINOHA Guy |
2h20'06 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
405 |
FOURMANTROUW Sandrine |
2h20'11 |
M2F |
Jogging Aventure Roncquoi |
F |
|
0 |
406 |
CROISIER Thomas |
2h20'18 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
407 |
VANRAES Gilles |
2h20'37 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
408 |
ZAJAC Christel |
2h20'38 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
409 |
MUSY Stephane |
2h20'40 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
410 |
POTEL Paul |
2h20'46 |
SEM |
Baco |
M |
|
0 |
411 |
RUPEK Stephane |
2h20'46 |
M3M |
Running Club Noyellois |
M |
|
0 |
412 |
BOUTRY Jerome |
2h20'50 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
413 |
LETEVE Gaetan |
2h20'55 |
SEM |
Coaching Leteve Gaetan |
M |
|
0 |
414 |
HALLUIN David |
2h21'05 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
415 |
HENNEQUIN Dominique |
2h21'07 |
M4M |
Stade Olympique Calais At |
M |
|
0 |
416 |
FORTIER Benjamin |
2h21'11 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
417 |
PYCKAERT Corinne |
2h21'25 |
M3F |
Rc Arras |
F |
|
0 |
418 |
DEROO Renaud |
2h21'39 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
419 |
LEROY Theo |
2h21'42 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
420 |
MATHIEU Coralie |
2h21'47 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
421 |
LEONARD Thomas |
2h21'54 |
M1M |
Tcl Lievin |
M |
|
0 |
422 |
NORTIER Thierry |
2h21'58 |
M3M |
Planete Running And Walki |
M |
|
0 |
423 |
DUVNJAK Laetitia |
2h22'10 |
M1F |
Athletic Ribocortin Savin |
F |
|
0 |
424 |
DHAUSSY Maxime |
2h22'12 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
425 |
BEAUCOURT Nathalie |
2h22'15 |
M1F |
Planete Running And Walki |
F |
|
0 |
426 |
BONIFACE Christophe |
2h22'16 |
M4M |
Villa Le Touquet |
M |
|
0 |
427 |
VERDIERE Isabelle |
2h22'17 |
M4F |
Planete Running And Walki |
F |
|
0 |
428 |
FAGON Arnaud |
2h22'41 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
429 |
DE SOUSA Esteban |
2h22'41 |
SEM |
Usf Trilport |
M |
|
0 |
430 |
MAHIEU Cecile |
2h22'43 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
431 |
LIBBRECHT Gilles |
2h22'43 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
432 |
LAGACHE Sabine |
2h22'46 |
M2F |
Val D'orge Athletic |
F |
|
0 |
433 |
BRACONOT Anne |
2h22'57 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
434 |
MONTOUSSE Cendrine |
2h22'58 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
435 |
JAKYMYSZYN Veronique |
2h23'01 |
M4F |
Amicale Coureurs Ay |
F |
|
0 |
436 |
VERLOOVE Gautier |
2h23'19 |
M2M |
Running Club Noyellois |
M |
|
0 |
437 |
BLANGY Reynald |
2h23'39 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
438 |
LEVEQUE Remy |
2h23'44 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
439 |
PIGEONNEAU Ollivier |
2h23'47 |
M3M |
Errance Reims Europe Club |
M |
|
0 |
440 |
FLEGEAU Sophie |
2h23'47 |
M3F |
Errance Reims Europe Club |
F |
|
0 |
441 |
CARDON Suzanne |
2h23'47 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
442 |
MOUCHON Helene |
2h23'53 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
443 |
CATTEAU Hubert |
2h24'10 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
444 |
LE GALLOUDEC Eric |
2h24'27 |
M5M |
Chantilly Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
445 |
BOUQUET Philippe |
2h24'27 |
M4M |
Co Eu Bresle |
M |
|
0 |
446 |
BISIAU Sophie |
2h24'27 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
447 |
GRUART Thierry |
2h24'55 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
448 |
LEFEBVRE Valentin |
2h24'58 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
449 |
CASTRIQUE Marie Annick |
2h25'09 |
M5F |
Artois Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
450 |
KRAUSE Laurent |
2h25'14 |
M4M |
Henin Endurance Team |
M |
|
0 |
451 |
VERDY Olivier |
2h25'17 |
M4M |
Henin Endurance Team |
M |
|
0 |
452 |
JOSSIEN Julie |
2h25'27 |
M1F |
Stade Olympique Calais At |
F |
|
0 |
453 |
ROZINSKI Thomas |
2h25'39 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
454 |
DELIGNIERES Patricia |
2h25'46 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
455 |
TREMBLE Pascal |
2h25'50 |
M3M |
Eurotech France |
M |
|
0 |
456 |
LE BLAN Edgar |
2h26'00 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
457 |
LE BLAN Thibaut |
2h26'02 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
458 |
ALLOUCHERIE Corentin |
2h26'07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
459 |
MOREL Alan |
2h26'14 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
460 |
BOUCHER Celine |
2h26'14 |
M1F |
Us Camon |
F |
|
0 |
461 |
ROLAND Marie |
2h26'25 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
462 |
DUQUESNOY CHAUSSOY Fanny |
2h26'30 |
M1F |
Olco |
F |
|
0 |
463 |
DANEL Laurent |
2h26'48 |
M5M |
Auvers Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
464 |
MILHEIRAS Alexandre |
2h27'17 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
465 |
JACQMART Antoine |
2h27'25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
466 |
KARASIAK Cyril |
2h27'45 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
467 |
DEJAEGER Bruno |
2h28'43 |
M3M |
Ronchin Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
468 |
DEJAEGER Aurelien |
2h28'44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
469 |
THIEULEUX Fabien |
2h28'52 |
M1M |
Courir A Le Quesnoy |
M |
|
0 |
470 |
PLATEAU Camille |
2h28'53 |
SEF |
Courir A Le Quesnoy |
F |
|
0 |
471 |
CORNILLE Adrien |
2h28'53 |
SEM |
Courir A Le Quesnoy |
M |
|
0 |
472 |
FRANCOIS Damien |
2h28'54 |
SEM |
Courir A Le Quesnoy |
M |
|
0 |
473 |
THIEULEUX Aurelie |
2h28'54 |
M2F |
Courir A Le Quesnoy |
F |
|
0 |
474 |
LAYATI Fadha Nacera |
2h28'55 |
M5F |
|
F |
|
0 |
475 |
FREHAUT Cedric |
2h28'56 |
M0M |
Courir A Le Quesnoy |
M |
|
0 |
476 |
GROSSEL Stephanie |
2h29'08 |
M0F |
Club Abbeville |
F |
|
0 |
477 |
BLANCKAERT Catherine |
2h30'10 |
M4F |
X Terril |
F |
|
0 |
478 |
BOULET Candice |
2h30'48 |
SEF |
Association Canisportive |
F |
|
0 |
479 |
LAGACHE Angelo |
2h30'49 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
480 |
HAVART Theo |
2h31'15 |
ESM |
As Cremarest |
M |
|
0 |
481 |
RICHARD Christine |
2h31'16 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
482 |
JANNEQUIN Gaetan |
2h31'17 |
SEM |
As Cremarest |
M |
|
0 |
483 |
SCHELAMBRE Maxime |
2h31'18 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
484 |
DUQUENOY Morine |
2h31'18 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
0 |
485 |
BALDUCCI Alfio |
2h31'19 |
M7M |
|
M |
|
0 |
486 |
CARTIGNY Laurent |
2h31'19 |
M3M |
Ac Lesdins |
M |
|
0 |
487 |
BLANCKAERT Yves |
2h31'25 |
M5M |
Ea Douchy |
M |
|
0 |
488 |
ROUSTOMI Soufiane |
2h31'28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
489 |
CHRISTOPHE Botte |
2h31'38 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
490 |
DEGUINES Sebastien |
2h31'38 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
491 |
BIERNACKI Josephine |
2h32'04 |
M3F |
Lille Running Team |
F |
|
0 |
492 |
MOUCHON Gilles |
2h32'13 |
M6M |
Berck Opale Sud Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
493 |
TOUPET Mickael |
2h32'27 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
494 |
GROBELNY Gerry |
2h32'35 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
495 |
TETELIN Emmanuelle |
2h32'59 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
496 |
LOPEZ Marie Carmen |
2h33'29 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
497 |
BAUDOIN Michael |
2h33'31 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
498 |
CAMERANO Jean Luc |
2h33'32 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
499 |
SAINGIER Xavier |
2h33'44 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
500 |
PENY Penelope |
2h33'44 |
ESF |
Run'in Club |
F |
|
0 |
501 |
MONTANA Antonella |
2h35'18 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
502 |
SZRAMA Christophe |
2h35'54 |
M3M |
Mds_2022 |
M |
|
0 |
503 |
HOURIEZ Emilie |
2h36'12 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
504 |
HENAUX Alice |
2h36'13 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
505 |
COINT Odile |
2h37'27 |
M5F |
|
F |
|
0 |
506 |
BOUTET Lucas |
2h37'44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
507 |
BOUTEILLER Tara |
2h37'56 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
508 |
DEREUX Michael |
2h38'01 |
M8M |
Run'in Club |
M |
|
0 |
509 |
MORIN Vincent |
2h38'12 |
M3M |
Sport Evasion Des Deux Ca |
M |
|
0 |
510 |
LEROY Eric |
2h38'27 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
511 |
HANQUIER Magali |
2h38'40 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
512 |
CHAMPENOIS Delphine |
2h38'45 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
513 |
GUISE Isabelle |
2h39'24 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
514 |
BOURNAILLIE Nicole |
2h39'47 |
M7F |
Berck Athletisme Cote D'o |
F |
|
0 |
515 |
THERY Christelle |
2h40'00 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
516 |
CIESLA Xavier |
2h40'37 |
M3M |
Renov'motors |
M |
|
0 |
517 |
VIELLE Kevyn |
2h40'46 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
518 |
DANEL Delphine |
2h40'52 |
M3F |
Auvers Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
519 |
BIERNACKI Antoine |
2h40'54 |
M3M |
Lille Running Team |
M |
|
0 |
520 |
HUA Xavier |
2h41'04 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
521 |
PARENT Pierre Andre |
2h42'25 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
522 |
GEORGES Gisele |
2h43'11 |
M4F |
Val D'orge Athletic |
F |
|
0 |
523 |
REMY Jean Christophe |
2h43'12 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
524 |
CRENDAL Cecile |
2h43'47 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
525 |
BOUTON Marie Madeleine |
2h44'55 |
M7F |
Servins Coeur De Runner |
F |
|
0 |
526 |
JUY Philippe |
2h45'24 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
527 |
LALLEMENT Myriam |
2h46'32 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
528 |
PARENT Sophie |
2h47'24 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
529 |
LAME De Joie |
2h47'27 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
530 |
QUENEL Laurent |
2h47'48 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
531 |
VAN ENST Jean |
2h47'55 |
M4M |
Bin |
M |
|
0 |
532 |
DOUMENC Benoit |
2h49'42 |
M4M |
Floever |
M |
|
0 |
533 |
DELACOURT Laurence |
2h49'43 |
M3F |
Floever |
F |
|
0 |
534 |
LECAT Tony |
2h50'48 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
535 |
DESQUILBERT Maximilien |
2h51'39 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
536 |
SPENDER Valerie |
2h52'14 |
M4F |
Lille Running Team |
F |
|
0 |
537 |
RADET Michele |
2h52'15 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
538 |
CAMPAGNE Sylvie |
2h52'15 |
M3F |
Lrt |
F |
|
0 |
539 |
TALLANDIE Caroline |
3h02'24 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
540 |
VARLET Karine |
3h04'50 |
M2F |
Trail Entre Elles |
F |
|
0 |
541 |
KUBACKI Alain |
3h06'03 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
542 |
BEUGIN Philippe |
3h07'11 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
543 |
LECAT Cedric |
3h18'45 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
544 |
DUVERNOIS Christopher |
3h29'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |