1 |
MITCHELL Ben |
2h09'12 |
M0M |
Pays De Galles |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
DREAN Christian |
2h12'05 |
M1M |
Bretagne |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
THIBAULT LOPEZ Pacome |
2h14'12 |
SEM |
S/l Hennebont Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
COSTA Tiago |
2h14'27 |
SEM |
Portugal |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
OLEARY Paddy |
2h15'04 |
SEM |
Irlande |
M |
|
0 |
6 |
LE PALABE Alan |
2h16'09 |
SEM |
Queven Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
7 |
FERNANDES Nuno |
2h16'18 |
SEM |
Portugal |
M |
|
0 |
8 |
POULIQUEN Morgan |
2h17'54 |
SEM |
S/l Stade Lesneven |
M |
|
0 |
9 |
FOUQUET Matthias |
2h18'56 |
SEM |
Sobhi Sport Saint brieuc |
M |
|
0 |
10 |
BRIAND Victor |
2h19'22 |
SEM |
Pays De Paimpol Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
LE QUERE Glenn |
2h23'11 |
SEM |
As Begard |
M |
|
0 |
12 |
JUBEAU Florian |
2h25'02 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
13 |
VIEIRA Tiago |
2h26'16 |
SEM |
Portugal |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
HAMONIC Cyril |
2h26'21 |
M0M |
S/l Cas Inguiniel |
M |
|
0 |
15 |
BEAUCE Lorry |
2h26'42 |
SEM |
Bretagne |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
COATANEA Sylvain |
2h27'30 |
M0M |
Us Liffre |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
CLOAKE Enda |
2h27'36 |
SEM |
Irlande |
M |
|
0 |
18 |
COATANEA Gilles |
2h27'54 |
M0M |
Cs Garnison Rennes |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
LAMARRE Damien |
2h28'00 |
M0M |
Team Breizline |
M |
|
0 |
20 |
POSTIC Thomas |
2h29'00 |
SEM |
Rennes Triathlon |
M |
|
0 |
21 |
OLIVIER Florent |
2h32'32 |
SEM |
Team Thoraval Decoration |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
DIVERREZ Jean Marie |
2h33'02 |
M2M |
Bretagne |
M |
|
0 |
23 |
MORRIS Donna |
2h33'08 |
M0F |
Pays De Galles |
F |
1ere F |
0 |
24 |
DEFFEIN Guillaume |
2h34'04 |
M0M |
Plessala |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
LENCOT Mikael |
2h34'30 |
SEM |
Asmr Rennes |
M |
|
0 |
26 |
KINSELLA John |
2h35'25 |
SEM |
Irlande |
M |
|
0 |
27 |
ELVIN Jennifer |
2h36'45 |
SEF |
Irlande |
F |
2 F |
0 |
28 |
BRIENS Jerome |
2h37'46 |
M1M |
Les Joggers Des Lacs |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
DALY Sophie |
2h37'47 |
SEF |
Irlande |
F |
3 F |
0 |
30 |
MCEVOY Barry |
2h40'32 |
SEM |
Irlande |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
TANGUY David |
2h40'58 |
M1M |
As Begard |
M |
|
0 |
32 |
PRICE Ffion |
2h43'06 |
M0F |
Pays De Galles |
F |
4 F |
0 |
33 |
LE BRUN Simon |
2h43'32 |
SEM |
S/l Ac Cesson |
M |
|
0 |
34 |
CAILLET Elise |
2h43'39 |
M2F |
Bretagne |
F |
5 F |
0 |
35 |
MACHADO Mariana |
2h44'02 |
SEF |
Portugal |
F |
6 F |
0 |
36 |
HIARD Emmanuel |
2h44'04 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
37 |
LE MEHAUTE Johann |
2h44'49 |
M1M |
Trotteriens Landi |
M |
|
0 |
38 |
WANHERDRICK Elodie |
2h45'15 |
M1F |
Bretagne |
F |
7 F |
0 |
39 |
MILEO Baptiste |
2h45'37 |
M1M |
Le Havre S'port Athletism |
M |
|
0 |
40 |
DESHAYES Steve |
2h45'39 |
M2M |
Cpb Rennes |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
LE CARLUER Regis |
2h47'10 |
M2M |
As Begard |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
GRANNEC Antoine |
2h47'27 |
M0M |
Al Carhaix plouguer |
M |
|
0 |
43 |
JEGU Amael |
2h47'42 |
SEM |
Team Thoraval Decoration |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
PANN Maxime |
2h48'17 |
SEM |
Al Carhaix plouguer |
M |
|
0 |
45 |
ALVEZ Beatriz |
2h48'17 |
SEF |
Portugal |
F |
8 F |
0 |
46 |
SOARES Paula |
2h48'18 |
SEF |
Portugal |
F |
9 F |
0 |
47 |
PEREIRA Eurico |
2h48'23 |
SEM |
Portugal |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
DAHERON Sylvain |
2h50'41 |
M2M |
Ua Canton De Savenay |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
TASSEL Emeric |
2h51'02 |
SEM |
As Begard |
M |
|
0 |
50 |
HUIBAN Alan |
2h52'19 |
SEM |
Le Saint |
M |
|
0 |
51 |
PONTOIZEAU Damien |
2h54'05 |
M0M |
Semelles De Vent Bohars |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
TANGUY Sebastien |
2h54'05 |
M2M |
S/l Co Paceen |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
VIGOUROUX Xavier |
2h55'12 |
M2M |
Les Dauphins De L'elorn T |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
MELIN Pauline |
2h56'33 |
M1F |
Bretagne |
F |
10 F |
0 |
55 |
LE BOUR Aymeric |
2h57'47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
56 |
JAN Jerome |
2h58'17 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
57 |
HEURTEL Anthony |
2h59'15 |
SEM |
Team Thoraval Decoration |
M |
|
0 |
58 |
LE QUERNEC Fabrice |
2h59'27 |
M1M |
Semelles De Vent |
M |
|
0 |
59 |
GOUAULT Didier |
2h59'40 |
SEM |
Team D'co Concept |
M |
|
0 |
60 |
AUBERT Yann |
3h00'11 |
M0M |
Sevignac |
M |
|
0 |
61 |
OLLIVIER HENRY Sophie |
3h00'11 |
M1F |
Bretagne |
F |
|
0 |
62 |
COINE Roland |
3h00'15 |
M0M |
Running Conseil/csb |
M |
|
0 |
63 |
GERAULT Damien |
3h00'21 |
SEM |
Merguez Club |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
LE TROTTER Pierre |
3h00'29 |
M3M |
Edern |
M |
|
0 |
65 |
CAMPION Gaetan |
3h00'57 |
SEM |
As Begard |
M |
|
0 |
66 |
GLOTAIN Anthony |
3h01'24 |
M3M |
Ua Canton De Savenay |
M |
|
0 |
67 |
GOGUER Jacques |
3h02'13 |
M4M |
Semelles De Vent Bohars |
M |
|
0 |
68 |
TERRIEN Christophe |
3h02'48 |
M3M |
Running Loretain |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
SELLIER Vincent |
3h04'23 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
70 |
LE MAGUER Jerome |
3h04'41 |
M1M |
Team Plougonven |
M |
|
0 |
71 |
VETEL Jean Benoit |
3h04'57 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
72 |
MORIN Lionel |
3h06'13 |
M2M |
Us Saint Gilles |
M |
|
0 |
73 |
CHEVAL Arthur |
3h06'24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
74 |
MAUCHAMP Benjamin |
3h06'59 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
75 |
SALIOU Mikael |
3h07'15 |
M2M |
Galouperien Briec |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
CORBE Sylvain |
3h07'22 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
77 |
MOUNIER Yann |
3h07'38 |
M2M |
Courir A Chantepie |
M |
|
0 |
78 |
BILLARD Fabrice |
3h07'49 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
79 |
DAOUDAL Alan |
3h07'53 |
M1M |
Treg1 Run |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
DOUILLARD Nicolas |
3h07'56 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
81 |
LE MENER Stephane |
3h07'57 |
M1M |
Team Du Pelem |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
MOAL Michel |
3h08'03 |
M2M |
Plouenan |
M |
|
0 |
83 |
OLLIVIER Lenaick |
3h08'05 |
M3F |
Etables Sur Mer |
F |
|
0 |
84 |
LE BIHAN Romain |
3h08'07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
85 |
LEPELTIER Antonin |
3h08'34 |
SEM |
Carquefou Ac |
M |
|
0 |
86 |
GEORGEAULT Remi |
3h08'59 |
M1M |
S/l Ac Haute Vilaine |
M |
|
0 |
87 |
LE MOIGNE Erwan |
3h09'12 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
88 |
BOUCHEVREAU Dimitri |
3h09'21 |
M0M |
Jogging Meslay Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
89 |
BRADY Sarah |
3h10'02 |
SEF |
Irlande |
F |
|
0 |
90 |
LE BRESTEC Guillaume |
3h10'44 |
SEM |
Ca Trotte A La Motte |
M |
|
0 |
91 |
JOUAN Pierre |
3h10'50 |
M0M |
As Begard |
M |
|
0 |
92 |
RENAUDIN Cyrille |
3h12'02 |
M1M |
S/l Herbauges Athle 44 |
M |
|
0 |
93 |
CADIC Damien |
3h12'18 |
SEM |
Moutons Blancs |
M |
|
0 |
94 |
LE BERRE Maxime |
3h12'18 |
M0M |
Mb Noyal Pontivy |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
DENOUAL Florent |
3h12'39 |
M1M |
L'echappee Des Fougeretz |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
MAHE Fabien |
3h13'50 |
SEM |
Langueux |
M |
|
0 |
97 |
DUQUEROY Emlyn |
3h13'57 |
SEF |
Ua Canton De Savenay |
F |
|
0 |
98 |
ANNEX Jean Luc |
3h13'57 |
M3M |
Ua Canton De Savenay |
M |
|
0 |
99 |
BABINET Foucaud |
3h14'06 |
SEM |
L'ultra Marin Raid Du Gol |
M |
|
0 |
100 |
DENAIS Pierrot |
3h14'43 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
101 |
DIAS Adriana |
3h14'54 |
SEF |
Portugal |
F |
|
0 |
102 |
JACQUES Christopher |
3h15'10 |
SEM |
Mouton Blanc Foot |
M |
|
0 |
103 |
LE BRUN Chloe |
3h15'43 |
M0F |
S/l Courir A Saint Ave |
F |
|
0 |
104 |
COLENO Erwan |
3h15'54 |
M2M |
Asptt Vannes |
M |
|
0 |
105 |
JULE Alan |
3h16'01 |
SEM |
Coureurs Des Ajoncs |
M |
|
0 |
106 |
LEBRET Vincent |
3h16'32 |
M1M |
Team Plougonven |
M |
|
0 |
107 |
VIOT Pierre |
3h16'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
108 |
LECOINTE Clement |
3h16'53 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
109 |
WILLIAMS Matthieu |
3h17'02 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
110 |
LE PIOUFFLE Damien |
3h17'04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
111 |
SXAY Caroline |
3h17'48 |
M2F |
Trail De Guerledan |
F |
|
0 |
112 |
LEARD Francois |
3h18'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
113 |
VALENZA Nicolas |
3h18'50 |
SEM |
L'ultra Marin Raid Du Gol |
M |
|
0 |
114 |
PERRIGAUD Yoann |
3h18'52 |
M1M |
Team Run Derval |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
ALLAIRE Vincent |
3h19'08 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
116 |
LE BRIS Cedric |
3h20'13 |
M1M |
Malguenac |
M |
|
0 |
117 |
LE PALUD Romain |
3h20'15 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
118 |
BLANCHET Nolwenn |
3h20'23 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
119 |
MARTIN Anthony |
3h20'38 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
120 |
BOURDON Gaelle |
3h21'10 |
M1F |
Plomelin |
F |
|
0 |
121 |
MONTAGNE Christophe |
3h21'49 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
122 |
LE BECHEC Yann |
3h22'58 |
SEM |
Keredern |
M |
|
0 |
123 |
LE TIEC Samuel |
3h22'59 |
M1M |
As Begard |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
GAUBERT Christophe |
3h22'59 |
M0M |
Plerin |
M |
|
0 |
125 |
ROCUET Fabrice |
3h23'10 |
M3M |
Les Semelles Douarneniste |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
LE DUC Thomas |
3h23'31 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
127 |
LE LOSTEC Francois |
3h23'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
128 |
TURBAN Mathilde |
3h23'52 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
129 |
AUBRY Julien |
3h24'11 |
M0M |
Chateaubourg |
M |
|
0 |
130 |
FLOCH Johan |
3h24'22 |
M1M |
Naturvan |
M |
|
0 |
131 |
SIMON Ronan |
3h24'22 |
M4M |
48 H De Volley De L'ile T |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
LE CLERCH Yoann |
3h24'36 |
SEM |
Cap |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
ROBIN Pierre Alain |
3h24'40 |
M0M |
Ploubezre |
M |
|
0 |
134 |
LE GOFF Sebastien |
3h24'42 |
M1M |
Loguivy Plougras |
M |
|
0 |
135 |
THIAUX Marie |
3h24'42 |
M1F |
Snls 44 |
F |
|
0 |
136 |
ROUE Solange |
3h24'50 |
M5F |
Semelles De Vent |
F |
|
0 |
137 |
GUILLERMIC Clement |
3h25'13 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
138 |
GUILLOUX Vincent |
3h25'14 |
SEM |
Ea Saint Renan |
M |
|
0 |
139 |
CHAMPAIN Aurelien |
3h25'40 |
M0M |
S/l Etoile De Clisson |
M |
|
0 |
140 |
MORGANT Florian |
3h25'41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
141 |
FRANCISCO Eloise |
3h25'42 |
SEF |
Cpb Rennes |
F |
|
0 |
142 |
LE BER Vincent |
3h25'47 |
M0M |
Ce Pornichet Cote D'amour |
M |
|
0 |
143 |
SALAUN David |
3h25'54 |
M1M |
Mil' Pat De L'aulne |
M |
|
0 |
144 |
PLANTEC Alain |
3h25'56 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
145 |
PELLAY Mathieu |
3h27'25 |
M1M |
S/l Asptt Rennes |
M |
|
0 |
146 |
RAULT Jean Christophe |
3h27'27 |
M1M |
Ploufragan Team Running |
M |
|
0 |
147 |
ROUZIC Jocelyn |
3h27'38 |
M0M |
Fc Id2m |
M |
|
0 |
148 |
BOUHIER Aurelien |
3h27'49 |
M0M |
Les 100 Pieds Brandanais |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
OLLIVAUX Sebastien |
3h27'51 |
M0M |
Tregueux |
M |
|
0 |
150 |
SIBIRIL Gilbert |
3h28'00 |
M3M |
Redeg 29 |
M |
|
0 |
151 |
LE MENTEC Fabrice |
3h28'28 |
M1M |
Skol An Bjj Lvi |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
TUAL Eric |
3h28'28 |
M2M |
Courir A Bains |
M |
|
0 |
153 |
LE BOULC H Pierre Francois |
3h28'35 |
M0M |
Nantes Running Crew |
M |
|
0 |
154 |
OLLIVIER LECLERCQ Sylvain |
3h29'05 |
M1M |
Ollivier Leclercq |
M |
|
0 |
155 |
LEARD Gabriel |
3h29'59 |
SEM |
Js Lanvollon |
M |
|
0 |
156 |
DUGUE Guillaume |
3h30'16 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
157 |
MERCIERE Jean Michel |
3h31'28 |
M3M |
S/l Ac St brevin |
M |
|
0 |
158 |
JUBEAU Patrick |
3h31'37 |
M5M |
Les Coureurs De Chambiers |
M |
|
0 |
159 |
LEMOINE Ludovic |
3h31'43 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
160 |
BOSSARD Emmanuel |
3h31'51 |
M2M |
Ua Canton De Savenay |
M |
|
0 |
161 |
RAOULT Arnaud |
3h31'53 |
SEM |
Guerledan Aventures |
M |
|
0 |
162 |
PRIGENT Adeline |
3h31'56 |
M0F |
Team Plougonven |
F |
|
0 |
163 |
HELO David |
3h32'16 |
M0M |
Endurance Shop Lanester |
M |
|
0 |
164 |
JEGADO Antoine |
3h32'17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
165 |
JOUADE Diane |
3h32'17 |
M0F |
Les Foulees Varzecoises |
F |
|
0 |
166 |
CRESPEL Benoit |
3h32'20 |
SEM |
Lamballe |
M |
|
0 |
167 |
THELIER Fabien |
3h32'25 |
SEM |
Club Nautique Ecouflant |
M |
|
0 |
168 |
REVEL Sebastien |
3h33'03 |
M0M |
T3 Team |
M |
|
0 |
169 |
DANIELOU Cedric |
3h33'19 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
170 |
BLANC Stephane |
3h33'25 |
M2M |
Cheptain Trail |
M |
|
0 |
171 |
BAUD Marie |
3h33'28 |
M1F |
Reze |
F |
|
0 |
172 |
LEGER Bertrand |
3h33'35 |
M5M |
Les Agnelets |
M |
|
0 |
173 |
LE PAVEC Jerome |
3h33'48 |
M2M |
Team Bezigon |
M |
|
0 |
174 |
DONNE Michel |
3h33'59 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
175 |
ARNOUX Chloe |
3h34'11 |
SEF |
Cpb Rennes |
F |
|
0 |
176 |
HERVE Ronan |
3h34'33 |
SEM |
Callac |
M |
|
0 |
177 |
BLAISE Zoe |
3h34'34 |
SEF |
Les Lutins Dar Hoat |
F |
|
0 |
178 |
FECOURT Matthieu |
3h34'35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
179 |
LE CLEI David |
3h34'36 |
M3M |
Ua Canton De Savenay |
M |
|
0 |
180 |
GRAS Marie |
3h34'39 |
M1F |
Trail De Guerledan |
F |
|
0 |
181 |
JEANNE Alexandre |
3h34'40 |
M3M |
Trail De Guerledan |
M |
|
0 |
182 |
BOURHIS Herve |
3h34'41 |
M6M |
Galouperien Briec |
M |
|
0 |
183 |
ANDRE Sabrina |
3h34'42 |
M1F |
Team Du Pelem |
F |
|
0 |
184 |
JAHIER Alexandre |
3h34'48 |
ESM |
Ecole Vtt Du Lie |
M |
|
0 |
185 |
LEDUC Manuel |
3h34'50 |
SEM |
Coureurs D Extreme |
M |
|
0 |
186 |
HUET Christophe |
3h34'58 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
187 |
SAOUTER Christophe |
3h35'20 |
M2M |
Les 100 Pieds Brandanais |
M |
|
0 |
188 |
MORICE Cedric |
3h35'29 |
M2M |
Trail Du Rodo |
M |
|
0 |
189 |
SENANT Benoit |
3h36'04 |
M2M |
Jog Bruz |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
MARTIN Damien |
3h36'29 |
M1M |
Penguily |
M |
|
0 |
191 |
MACHECOURT Luc |
3h36'51 |
M1M |
Les Pan'ters |
M |
|
0 |
192 |
DENIEL Franck |
3h37'05 |
M3M |
Redeg E Plougastell |
M |
|
0 |
193 |
GODERE Xavier |
3h37'06 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
194 |
MADELAINE Daniel |
3h37'24 |
M6M |
Les Agnelets |
M |
|
0 |
195 |
GUENEGOU Yann |
3h37'32 |
M1M |
Cleden Poher |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
DHAENNE Dominique |
3h37'46 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
197 |
ROBERT Fabien |
3h37'48 |
SEM |
Les Pan'ters |
M |
|
0 |
198 |
ABIVEN Mathieu |
3h38'04 |
M2M |
Zigwann |
M |
|
0 |
199 |
LE GALL Simon |
3h38'17 |
M1M |
Boqueho |
M |
|
0 |
200 |
LE CORNEC Mikael |
3h38'46 |
M1M |
Sport Nature Saint Thuria |
M |
|
0 |
201 |
BAZIN Martin |
3h39'10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
202 |
GUEGUEN Laurent |
3h40'19 |
M3M |
Brest |
M |
|
0 |
203 |
FILLAUT Nicolas |
3h40'28 |
M2M |
Us Saint Gilles |
M |
|
0 |
204 |
DESRIAC Nicolas |
3h40'39 |
SEM |
Plancoet Arguenon Running |
M |
|
0 |
205 |
BROCHARD Angelique |
3h41'16 |
M1F |
S/l Etoile De Clisson |
F |
|
0 |
206 |
LEGRAND Dominique |
3h41'17 |
M2M |
Juigne |
M |
|
0 |
207 |
MORVAN Sebastien |
3h41'26 |
M1M |
Cavan |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
PHILIPPE Nicolas |
3h41'36 |
M3M |
Les Foulees De Saint Evar |
M |
|
0 |
209 |
LOUVET Romain |
3h41'50 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
210 |
LUCAS Mikael |
3h42'25 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
211 |
BOUAN Pascal |
3h43'03 |
M4M |
Plancoet Arguenon Running |
M |
|
0 |
212 |
FERMENTEL Renaud |
3h43'05 |
M1M |
Les Bles D'or Gouesnou |
M |
|
0 |
213 |
HUCHET Jonathan |
3h43'13 |
M0M |
Hede |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
LAPORTE Daniel |
3h43'23 |
M5M |
Team Humblezh |
M |
|
0 |
215 |
GUIGNARD Lucie |
3h43'25 |
M2F |
Snls 44 |
F |
|
0 |
216 |
VEAUX Romain |
3h43'26 |
SEM |
Team Nantes |
M |
|
0 |
217 |
LE GUILLOU Alexandre |
3h43'26 |
M0M |
Team Du Pelem |
M |
|
0 |
218 |
ROUXEL Ludovic |
3h43'29 |
M3M |
Team Bezigon |
M |
|
0 |
219 |
CATHERINE Emmanuel |
3h43'29 |
M2M |
Ao2c |
M |
|
0 |
220 |
COLLETTE Aurelie |
3h43'31 |
M0F |
Reze |
F |
|
0 |
221 |
LE CLEC'H Fabrice |
3h43'44 |
M2M |
Coetmieux |
M |
|
0 |
222 |
LE GUALES Eric |
3h43'54 |
M0M |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
M |
|
0 |
223 |
BOUSSIN Camille |
3h43'54 |
M0M |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
M |
|
0 |
224 |
LE BERRE Yves |
3h44'08 |
M0M |
Cab Pont L'abbe |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
LE GALL Angele |
3h44'23 |
M1F |
Asso Sidel |
F |
|
0 |
226 |
TASSEL Delphine |
3h44'23 |
M1F |
Le Verger |
F |
|
0 |
227 |
SABY Nicolas |
3h44'23 |
M1M |
Asso Sidel |
M |
|
0 |
228 |
MORVAN Aurelien |
3h44'28 |
M1M |
Les Semelles Douarneniste |
M |
|
0 |
229 |
HAROUTEL Severine |
3h44'42 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
230 |
GRANDIN Sebastien |
3h44'42 |
M2M |
Bignan Run Loisirs |
M |
|
0 |
231 |
GUYOMARD Mickael |
3h44'44 |
M3M |
Breizh Reder |
M |
|
0 |
232 |
BOULCH Matthieu |
3h44'54 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
233 |
PERRON Kevin |
3h45'21 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
234 |
BERGOT Frederic |
3h46'26 |
M2M |
Plouider Sports Nature |
M |
|
0 |
235 |
BERGER Stephane |
3h46'28 |
M2M |
Plouider Sports Nature |
M |
|
0 |
236 |
PHILIPPOTE Christophe |
3h46'47 |
M2M |
Saint julien Team Running |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
LE GALL Gerard |
3h47'22 |
M4M |
Semelles De Vent Bohars |
M |
|
0 |
238 |
LE DUFF Christelle |
3h47'22 |
M3F |
Semelles De Vent Bohars |
F |
|
0 |
239 |
JOSSET Aurelien |
3h47'31 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
240 |
MORVAN Gaetan |
3h47'31 |
M1M |
Tla / Entre Dunes Et Bouc |
M |
|
0 |
241 |
SOULAS Maxime |
3h47'38 |
M3M |
I run |
M |
|
0 |
242 |
NIGET Sebastien |
3h47'42 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
243 |
HARNOIS Marine |
3h47'45 |
SEF |
Treg1 Run |
F |
|
0 |
244 |
HOURMAN Nathalie |
3h47'51 |
M4F |
Pirates Granville |
F |
|
0 |
245 |
ROUAUD Erwan |
3h47'54 |
M0M |
Team Thoraval Decoration |
M |
|
0 |
246 |
GUILMINEAU Emmanuel |
3h48'00 |
M3M |
Ua Canton De Savenay |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
VILOUX Nicolas |
3h48'07 |
M0M |
S/l Abv Les Herbiers |
M |
|
0 |
248 |
HINGANT Stephane |
3h48'17 |
M2M |
Les Parents Fous |
M |
|
0 |
249 |
GRANDIN Christelle |
3h48'53 |
M2F |
Bignan Run Loisirs |
F |
|
0 |
250 |
CARIOU Lise Marie |
3h48'58 |
M2F |
Raid Attitude Bzh 29 |
F |
|
0 |
251 |
NIEL Florent |
3h49'07 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
252 |
DUCHENE Philippe |
3h49'08 |
M2M |
Courir A Bains |
M |
|
0 |
253 |
KERGRESSE Elodie |
3h49'12 |
M0F |
S/l Etoile De Clisson |
F |
|
0 |
254 |
LE RALEC Pierre |
3h49'17 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
255 |
GUIMOND Bruno |
3h49'17 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
256 |
AUREART Benoit |
3h49'18 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
257 |
FLAO Frederic |
3h49'22 |
M4M |
Melgven Aven Trail |
M |
|
0 |
258 |
HENRY Guillaume |
3h49'23 |
M1M |
Trail Du Rodo |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
FOLL Myriam |
3h49'25 |
M2F |
Semelles De Vent Bohars |
F |
|
0 |
260 |
BURLOT Yohann |
3h49'27 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
261 |
BIZIEN Guillaume |
3h49'27 |
M0M |
La Roche Sports Nature |
M |
|
0 |
262 |
NOBLET Christian |
3h49'28 |
M2M |
Les Foulees Concarnoises |
M |
|
0 |
263 |
ZEME Didier |
3h50'06 |
M3M |
T3 Team |
M |
|
0 |
264 |
VACHON Jean Philippe |
3h50'13 |
M0M |
Ttp |
M |
|
0 |
265 |
TOQUET Wendy |
3h50'23 |
SEF |
Nantes Ec |
F |
|
0 |
266 |
LE GUEVEL Damien |
3h50'34 |
SEM |
Noyal pontivy |
M |
|
0 |
267 |
DELOURME Typhaine |
3h50'43 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
268 |
PIAU Patrick |
3h50'59 |
M5M |
S/l Ac St brevin |
M |
|
0 |
269 |
VIGNERON Yann |
3h51'17 |
M2M |
Snls 44 |
M |
|
0 |
270 |
SAEZ Estelle |
3h51'19 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
271 |
FLATRES GRALL Loic |
3h51'46 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
272 |
QUERAT Jean Luc |
3h51'52 |
M4M |
Ja Bruz |
M |
|
0 |
273 |
GEFFROY Jacques |
3h52'03 |
M3M |
Reder Lann |
M |
|
0 |
274 |
LE BRETON Yann |
3h52'04 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
275 |
BOURDET Isabelle |
3h52'16 |
M2F |
Fondusport |
F |
|
0 |
276 |
LE NOUVEAU Lionnel |
3h52'34 |
M3M |
Redeg E Plougastell |
M |
|
0 |
277 |
PICHOT Thomas |
3h52'36 |
SEM |
Sobhi Running Club |
M |
|
0 |
278 |
LE BRIS Anthony |
3h52'41 |
M0M |
Les Chevreuils Du Pays Po |
M |
|
0 |
279 |
ORAIN Marie |
3h53'01 |
M0F |
Bruz Athletisme |
F |
|
0 |
280 |
SIMON Michel |
3h53'13 |
M5M |
Les Coureurs De Chambiers |
M |
|
0 |
281 |
FLAGEUL Rodolphe |
3h53'25 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
282 |
LEQUEUX Jean Marie |
3h53'28 |
M0M |
Loudeac |
M |
|
0 |
283 |
JOUEO Gwenael |
3h53'29 |
M0M |
Saint Bugan |
M |
|
0 |
284 |
CLOSSAIS Arnaud |
3h53'29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
285 |
BLANCHARD Pierrot |
3h53'30 |
SEM |
Manchaks |
M |
|
0 |
286 |
FONTAINE Amelie |
3h53'37 |
SEF |
Vannes |
F |
|
0 |
287 |
DUSSEUX David |
3h54'07 |
M3M |
Team Du Pain Chaud |
M |
|
0 |
288 |
LEBRETON Stephane |
3h54'32 |
M0M |
Us Liffre |
M |
|
0 |
289 |
COATANEA Fanny |
3h55'03 |
M1F |
La Roche Sports Nature |
F |
|
0 |
290 |
HERVE Philippe |
3h55'31 |
M3M |
Galouperien Briec |
M |
|
0 |
291 |
REVOL Philippe |
3h56'46 |
M3M |
Brevel'trail |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
LE MERCIER Claire |
3h56'46 |
M3F |
Asptt Vannes |
F |
|
0 |
293 |
PIEDERRIERE Jean Claude |
3h57'16 |
M3M |
Merdrignac |
M |
|
0 |
294 |
CALVEZ Claudie |
3h57'34 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
295 |
MIOSSEC Marc |
3h57'34 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
296 |
JEANNE Christophe |
3h57'45 |
M4M |
Team Snsm |
M |
|
0 |
297 |
LE ROUX David |
3h57'55 |
M0M |
Triathlon Club Nantais |
M |
|
0 |
298 |
SAVIN Mickael |
3h58'07 |
M1M |
Rba |
M |
|
0 |
299 |
LAFFICHER Caroline |
3h58'10 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
300 |
BENECH Anthony |
3h58'14 |
M2M |
La Vaillante |
M |
|
0 |
301 |
ANGOUGEARD Quentin |
3h58'51 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
302 |
GOURHANT Laura |
3h59'02 |
M0F |
Guipavas |
F |
|
0 |
303 |
VILLOT GOZDEK Audrey |
3h59'13 |
M0F |
Coueron |
F |
|
0 |
304 |
TROUILLARD Stephane |
3h59'19 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
305 |
DEBEURME Fabrice |
3h59'29 |
M2M |
Treg1 Run |
M |
|
0 |
306 |
LE CHANU Josiane |
3h59'50 |
M4F |
Trail Le Foeil |
F |
|
0 |
307 |
TALVASSON Anne Sophie |
3h59'59 |
M1F |
Redeg E Plougastell |
F |
|
0 |
308 |
BAUMGARTNER Audrey |
4h00'14 |
SEF |
Le Pradou |
F |
|
0 |
309 |
GUERIN Cyrille |
4h01'21 |
M1M |
Snls 44 |
M |
|
0 |
310 |
LERAT Agathe |
4h01'21 |
M1F |
Snls 44 |
F |
|
0 |
311 |
FRETTE Yoann |
4h01'23 |
M2M |
Guerledan Aventures |
M |
|
0 |
312 |
PAYTRA Cyril |
4h01'30 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
313 |
BREVARD Jeremie |
4h01'59 |
M1M |
Jogging Meslay Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
314 |
BRONNEC Marie Claude |
4h02'00 |
M2F |
Coureurs De L'isle Goudel |
F |
|
0 |
315 |
SIMON Pierre |
4h02'08 |
SEM |
V5c |
M |
|
0 |
316 |
PURON Fabrice |
4h02'14 |
M1M |
Saint gerand |
M |
|
0 |
317 |
DOUGUET Philippe |
4h02'23 |
M5M |
Pleyben Olympic City |
M |
|
0 |
318 |
HERNANDES Antoine |
4h02'23 |
SEM |
Team Trail Paris |
M |
|
0 |
319 |
LE TOUZIC Sylvain |
4h02'34 |
M2M |
Yffiniac |
M |
|
0 |
320 |
THENADEY Francois |
4h03'56 |
M1M |
Botou Koat Meslan |
M |
|
0 |
321 |
BERTRAND Morgane |
4h03'59 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
322 |
BERTRAND Maxime |
4h03'59 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
323 |
EUDES Aurore |
4h04'24 |
M1F |
Breal sous montfort |
F |
|
0 |
324 |
COIC Claude |
4h04'41 |
M3M |
La Roche Sports Nature |
M |
|
0 |
325 |
LECHES Herve |
4h04'44 |
M4M |
Les Semelles Douarneniste |
M |
|
0 |
326 |
LE FAUCHEUR Marc |
4h04'45 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
327 |
LE MANACH Paul |
4h04'56 |
M4M |
Semelles De Vent |
M |
|
0 |
328 |
LASTENNET Rene |
4h05'14 |
M3M |
Les Semelles Douarneniste |
M |
|
0 |
329 |
LUKASIEWICZ Lea |
4h05'30 |
SEF |
Club Athletique Cauchois |
F |
|
0 |
330 |
TUAL Jeremie |
4h05'38 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
331 |
POULIQUEN Herve |
4h05'48 |
M1M |
Mouilleron Athletisme Clu |
M |
|
0 |
332 |
LEMOINE Sandrine |
4h05'57 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
333 |
LE CAM Olivier |
4h06'07 |
M3M |
Corlay |
M |
|
0 |
334 |
MAGUER Chantal |
4h06'14 |
M2F |
Galouperien Briec |
F |
|
0 |
335 |
PEDRON Mikael |
4h06'14 |
M2M |
Amicale Laique Loperhet |
M |
|
0 |
336 |
BOUTIN Fabrice |
4h06'15 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
337 |
MOREL Yann |
4h06'40 |
M1M |
Melgven Aven Trail |
M |
|
0 |
338 |
LE GALL Delphine |
4h07'13 |
M3F |
Broceliande Aventure 35 |
F |
|
0 |
339 |
ZIA CHAHABI Omid |
4h07'55 |
M0M |
La Foulee Renanaise |
M |
|
0 |
340 |
POULAIN Romuald |
4h07'56 |
M1M |
Les Loutres Guernates |
M |
|
0 |
341 |
PECHEUL Mickael |
4h08'00 |
SEM |
Le Sourire De Tylia |
M |
|
0 |
342 |
MARTIN Sandrine |
4h08'05 |
M2F |
Sobhi Running Club |
F |
|
0 |
343 |
ROLLAND Stephane |
4h08'15 |
M5M |
S/l Ac St brevin |
M |
|
0 |
344 |
LE BLANC Simon |
4h08'19 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
345 |
HUET Olivier |
4h08'20 |
M3M |
Esperance Vtt Poce Les Bo |
M |
|
0 |
346 |
LE GOFF Maurice |
4h08'21 |
M3M |
Redeg 29 |
M |
|
0 |
347 |
JOLIVET Laurent |
4h08'30 |
M1M |
Courir A Plouguin |
M |
|
0 |
348 |
BOISHARDY Patrick |
4h09'04 |
M1M |
Plaintel Aventure |
M |
|
0 |
349 |
COSTUAS Karine |
4h09'20 |
M2F |
Ac Mouaze |
F |
|
0 |
350 |
RIHET Stephanie |
4h09'23 |
M2F |
Pleum'run |
F |
|
0 |
351 |
RIHET Jerome |
4h09'23 |
M2M |
Pleum'run |
M |
|
0 |
352 |
RIOU Gwenaelle |
4h09'24 |
M2F |
Breizh Sport Aventure |
F |
|
0 |
353 |
LE LOUS Vincent |
4h09'25 |
M0M |
Team Plougonven |
M |
|
0 |
354 |
PERRAUD Sandrine |
4h09'29 |
M2F |
S/l Ac St brevin |
F |
|
0 |
355 |
DIBOU Lionel |
4h09'31 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
356 |
MORICE Claude |
4h09'34 |
M7M |
|
M |
|
0 |
357 |
PEDRON Guillaume |
4h09'34 |
SEM |
Trail Du Vieux Bourg |
M |
|
0 |
358 |
LE GAL Yannick |
4h09'46 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
359 |
BUCHET Nicolas |
4h10'07 |
M2M |
Cap Alouettes |
M |
|
0 |
360 |
DABURON Arnaud |
4h10'09 |
M2M |
Asec La Pommeraye |
M |
|
0 |
361 |
LAUWERIER Florian |
4h10'30 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
362 |
CAMPION Jordan |
4h10'37 |
SEM |
Ploermel |
M |
|
0 |
363 |
LUPIN Adrien |
4h10'44 |
SEM |
Pers jussy |
M |
|
0 |
364 |
POTIER Marie |
4h10'44 |
SEF |
Trailers D'armor |
F |
|
0 |
365 |
FETTIH Sabrina |
4h11'17 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
366 |
GUILLOU Arnaud |
4h12'02 |
M2M |
Treg1 Run |
M |
|
0 |
367 |
CHATENET Stephane |
4h12'04 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
368 |
VIDELOUP Sebastien |
4h12'18 |
M1M |
Coureurs D Extreme |
M |
|
0 |
369 |
POTIER Yannick |
4h12'20 |
M4M |
Trailers D'armor |
M |
|
0 |
370 |
ROZAS ALVAREZ Marie Odile |
4h12'25 |
M3F |
Club D Aviron De L Odet |
F |
|
0 |
371 |
ABGRALL Sylvain |
4h12'51 |
M1M |
Team Plougonven |
M |
|
0 |
372 |
LE MARTRET Christophe |
4h13'24 |
M3M |
Les Cavaleurs Plmcb Brest |
M |
|
0 |
373 |
HAMEON Guillaume |
4h13'25 |
SEM |
Team Cachet De La Poste |
M |
|
0 |
374 |
GOUGEON Frederic |
4h14'05 |
M2M |
Alb Brece |
M |
|
0 |
375 |
LEROUX Rebecca |
4h14'13 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
376 |
PATUREL Frederick |
4h14'21 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
377 |
ROUGERIE Xavier |
4h14'44 |
M2M |
Stade Rennais Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
378 |
CHAPALAIN Philippe |
4h14'55 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
379 |
GUIOT Thomas |
4h15'04 |
M2M |
S/l Ac St brevin |
M |
|
0 |
380 |
GUERIN Fabienne |
4h15'33 |
M0F |
Snls 44 |
F |
|
0 |
381 |
ANDRE Yohann |
4h15'45 |
M1M |
Team Du Pelem |
M |
|
0 |
382 |
AUGER Juliette |
4h15'50 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
0 |
383 |
LE CORFEC Cecile |
4h15'56 |
M1F |
Louargat Sport Et Detente |
F |
|
0 |
384 |
LE BORGNE Gilles |
4h16'04 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
385 |
PAPIN Virginie |
4h16'17 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
386 |
CUENDET Guillaume |
4h16'24 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
387 |
JAFFREZO Benoit |
4h17'04 |
M0M |
Brevel'trail |
M |
|
0 |
388 |
LE GAL Dominique |
4h17'06 |
M2M |
Tregueux |
M |
|
0 |
389 |
CHAVAUX Dominique |
4h17'13 |
M3M |
Team Armor Agglo |
M |
|
0 |
390 |
AUFFRET Joel |
4h17'24 |
M4M |
S/l Athletisme Loudeac |
M |
|
0 |
391 |
AL DANDACHI Fady |
4h17'26 |
M2M |
Nrc |
M |
|
0 |
392 |
LESCOP Anne |
4h17'31 |
M0F |
Asso Fanch Rider Trail |
F |
|
0 |
393 |
PEDEN LOAEC Marie Frederiqu |
4h17'31 |
M0F |
S/l Stade Lesneven |
F |
|
0 |
394 |
JAUNASSE Yoann |
4h17'36 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
395 |
SCLEAR Claire |
4h17'39 |
M3F |
Hermine Sports Natures |
F |
|
0 |
396 |
OLLIVIER Alexandre |
4h17'51 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
397 |
LEFEUVRE Yannick |
4h18'02 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
398 |
SIMON Pierre |
4h18'02 |
M5M |
Semelles De Vent Bohars |
M |
|
0 |
399 |
LEFEUVRE Thierry |
4h18'03 |
M3M |
Saint brandan |
M |
|
0 |
400 |
LEGAL Sebastien |
4h18'09 |
M3M |
Bignan Run Loisirs |
M |
|
0 |
401 |
PERRAUD David |
4h18'18 |
M2M |
S/l Ac St brevin |
M |
|
0 |
402 |
JULIENNE Denis |
4h18'25 |
M3M |
Running Des Bruyeres |
M |
|
0 |
403 |
KERAMBORGNE Elodie |
4h18'38 |
M3F |
S/l Ac St brevin |
F |
|
0 |
404 |
MORVAN Yoann |
4h18'49 |
M2M |
Ape Plouneour |
M |
|
0 |
405 |
LE BECHEC Pierre Louis |
4h19'05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
406 |
BRIARD BION Valerie |
4h19'37 |
M2F |
Rennes |
F |
|
0 |
407 |
CADORET Martine |
4h20'29 |
M1F |
Les Pan'ters |
F |
|
0 |
408 |
ABIVEN Julie |
4h20'38 |
M1F |
La Roche Sports Nature |
F |
|
0 |
409 |
LAGARRE Regis |
4h20'51 |
M3M |
Courir Ensemble A Pornich |
M |
|
0 |
410 |
LAFAT Agnes |
4h20'58 |
M1F |
Jogging Club Poire Sur Vi |
F |
|
0 |
411 |
DEBRAY Joel |
4h20'58 |
M5M |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
M |
|
0 |
412 |
QUINQUENEL Christine |
4h21'07 |
M6F |
Les Agnelets |
F |
|
0 |
413 |
LE ROUX Patrice |
4h21'24 |
M3M |
Arkea |
M |
|
0 |
414 |
BRAY Hugues |
4h21'30 |
M3M |
Arkea |
M |
|
0 |
415 |
LE BRETON Ronan |
4h21'47 |
M2M |
Uzel |
M |
|
0 |
416 |
VALENZA Valerie |
4h21'49 |
M4F |
L'ultra Marin Raid Du Gol |
F |
|
0 |
417 |
DURAND Bruno |
4h21'59 |
M3M |
Ea Pays De Broceliande |
M |
|
0 |
418 |
PINEL Frederique |
4h21'59 |
M2F |
S/l Athletisme Loudeac |
F |
|
0 |
419 |
BLIVET Pierre |
4h22'03 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
420 |
MORIO Gilbert |
4h22'10 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
421 |
LE DOUARIN Jean Jacques |
4h22'19 |
M3M |
S/l Athletisme Loudeac |
M |
|
0 |
422 |
GUILLET Cindy |
4h22'50 |
M2F |
La Vaillante |
F |
|
0 |
423 |
MALTIS Alain |
4h23'01 |
M2M |
Presqu'ile De Crozon Jogg |
M |
|
0 |
424 |
LE CORRE Erwan |
4h23'04 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
425 |
FRABOULET Melanie |
4h23'04 |
SEF |
Messac |
F |
|
0 |
426 |
THIEFFIN Mathilde |
4h23'50 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
427 |
DAHYOT Franck |
4h24'18 |
M1M |
Esperance Chartres De Bre |
M |
|
0 |
428 |
COSSEC Damien |
4h25'02 |
SEM |
Les Loups De Ploneour |
M |
|
0 |
429 |
LE GAL Sabrina |
4h25'20 |
M2F |
Bignan Run Loisirs |
F |
|
0 |
430 |
SOULARD Sebastien |
4h25'20 |
M1M |
S/l Asphalte Guipel |
M |
|
0 |
431 |
DERRIEN Matthieu |
4h25'20 |
M0M |
Treg1 Run |
M |
|
0 |
432 |
FALQUERHO Franck |
4h25'26 |
M2M |
Saint yvi |
M |
|
0 |
433 |
LE NECHET Etienne |
4h26'59 |
SEM |
Team Cachet De La Poste |
M |
|
0 |
434 |
MODICOM Sophie |
4h27'11 |
M3F |
Treg1 Run |
F |
|
0 |
435 |
GAONAC'H Yannick |
4h27'13 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
436 |
MEHAULT Maelle |
4h27'29 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
437 |
QUERE Anthony |
4h27'29 |
M1M |
Acl Guerledan |
M |
|
0 |
438 |
LE ROUX Eric |
4h27'30 |
M3M |
S/l Plouzane Athletic Clu |
M |
|
0 |
439 |
BANNIER Franck |
4h27'50 |
M3F |
Les 100 Pieds Brandanais |
F |
|
0 |
440 |
URIEN Maryline |
4h28'01 |
M3F |
Redeg 29 |
F |
|
0 |
441 |
DODE Amandine |
4h28'02 |
SEF |
Terre De Running Saumur |
F |
|
0 |
442 |
CARUEL Bernard |
4h28'07 |
M7M |
Les Agnelets |
M |
|
0 |
443 |
DELALANDE Alexandre |
4h28'40 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
444 |
DELALANDE Emilie |
4h28'41 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
445 |
LEJEUNE Jean Michel |
4h28'45 |
M7M |
Guipavas Oxygene |
M |
|
0 |
446 |
RUELLAN Christophe |
4h29'05 |
M2M |
Asptt Vannes |
M |
|
0 |
447 |
RIFARD Pierrick |
4h30'08 |
M3M |
Entre Dunes Et Bouchots |
M |
|
0 |
448 |
TYMEN Isabelle |
4h30'22 |
M4F |
Les Semelles Douarneniste |
F |
|
0 |
449 |
CHAPALAIN Ronan |
4h30'45 |
M3M |
Les Roskovites |
M |
|
0 |
450 |
URBAUER Cedric |
4h31'06 |
M0M |
Art |
M |
|
0 |
451 |
PAVOINE Sebastien |
4h31'12 |
M2M |
Jog Loisirs Combourg |
M |
|
0 |
452 |
LE BRETON Gaelle |
4h31'13 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
453 |
OULHEN Eric |
4h31'13 |
M4M |
Semelles De Vent Bohars |
M |
|
0 |
454 |
AURIOT Ingrid |
4h31'13 |
M0F |
Ua Canton De Savenay |
F |
|
0 |
455 |
REMOISSENET Marina |
4h31'34 |
M1F |
Rance Jogging |
F |
|
0 |
456 |
CROIZILLE Arnaud |
4h31'43 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
457 |
BELLEC Alexandre |
4h32'12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
458 |
OLLIVIER LANNUZEL David |
4h32'16 |
M3M |
Semelles De Vent Bohars |
M |
|
0 |
459 |
CAYET Laurette |
4h32'22 |
M1F |
Rance Jogging |
F |
|
0 |
460 |
GEFFROY Christophe |
4h32'30 |
M4M |
Le Pell'run |
M |
|
0 |
461 |
DUBLE Frederic |
4h32'30 |
M2M |
Le Pell'run |
M |
|
0 |
462 |
ARRIVE Jerome |
4h33'03 |
M2M |
Saulge L'hopital |
M |
|
0 |
463 |
PEDRON Bertrand |
4h33'05 |
M5M |
S/l Ac St brevin |
M |
|
0 |
464 |
SOULAS Helene |
4h33'06 |
M2F |
I run |
F |
|
0 |
465 |
FAVE Carine |
4h33'16 |
M2F |
Hermine Sports Natures |
F |
|
0 |
466 |
ROUZIC Yvon |
4h33'28 |
M1M |
Festival Les Vieilles Cha |
M |
|
0 |
467 |
LETELLIER Jean Francois |
4h34'32 |
M3M |
Cheptain Trail |
M |
|
0 |
468 |
LAUNAY Pierre |
4h34'52 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
469 |
LATIMIER Philippe |
4h35'50 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
470 |
BERTHO Wilfried |
4h36'45 |
M0M |
Team Prefontaine |
M |
|
0 |
471 |
BUTTIFANT Guillaume |
4h36'56 |
M1M |
Acigne |
M |
|
0 |
472 |
FUSTEC Stephane |
4h37'58 |
M3M |
Us Plouigneau |
M |
|
0 |
473 |
MATSAEFF Erwan |
4h38'37 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
474 |
LE CARRER Pascal |
4h38'42 |
M5M |
Landevant Sport Nature |
M |
|
0 |
475 |
SEVENOU Erwan |
4h38'57 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
476 |
LINDREC Gilles |
4h38'59 |
M5M |
Adn Noyal Pontivy |
M |
|
0 |
477 |
AUGER Agathe |
4h39'10 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
478 |
GAUVRIT Florence |
4h39'44 |
M4F |
Cap Alouettes |
F |
|
0 |
479 |
DAUMAS Laurent |
4h42'15 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
480 |
HALNA Muriel |
4h42'33 |
M2F |
Pordic |
F |
|
0 |
481 |
LE FELLIC Magali |
4h42'33 |
M2F |
Loudeac |
F |
|
0 |
482 |
LE SOUDER Nathalie |
4h42'33 |
M2F |
Loudeac |
F |
|
0 |
483 |
LE BRETON Rodolphe |
4h42'34 |
M2M |
S/l Athletisme Loudeac |
M |
|
0 |
484 |
GUILLAUME Laurent |
4h42'35 |
M2M |
S/l Ac St brevin |
M |
|
0 |
485 |
CONGRETEL Marie Cecile |
4h42'35 |
M2F |
S/l Athletisme Loudeac |
F |
|
0 |
486 |
GUILLAUME Nathalie |
4h42'35 |
M3F |
S/l Athletisme Loudeac |
F |
|
0 |
487 |
GUILBAUD Estelle |
4h43'08 |
M1F |
Rance Jogging |
F |
|
0 |
488 |
MARTEIL Gaetan |
4h45'28 |
M0M |
Acr Dinan |
M |
|
0 |
489 |
CATHERINE Sandrine |
4h45'48 |
M2F |
Ao2c |
F |
|
0 |
490 |
BIGNON Luc |
4h45'48 |
M5M |
Ao2c |
M |
|
0 |
491 |
DAGORN Erwan |
4h46'18 |
M3M |
Ultra Marin Swimrun |
M |
|
0 |
492 |
LE METAYER Arnaud |
4h46'20 |
M2M |
Bignan Run Loisirs |
M |
|
0 |
493 |
MOREAU Lee Gilles |
4h46'48 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
494 |
PERRIER Corinne |
4h47'30 |
M4F |
Les Marathoniens D Isigny |
F |
|
0 |
495 |
NEILLO Quentin |
4h48'15 |
SEM |
Brevel'trail |
M |
|
0 |
496 |
LE JOLY Cedric |
4h48'21 |
M1M |
St Pol Du Leon Ac |
M |
|
0 |
497 |
LE VELLY Laurent |
4h48'44 |
M3M |
Taule |
M |
|
0 |
498 |
BOSCHAT Ludovic |
4h49'49 |
M2M |
Team Armor Agglo |
M |
|
0 |
499 |
IMENEZ Johnny |
4h49'49 |
M3M |
Roller Sud Goelo |
M |
|
0 |
500 |
FROGEAIS Stephane |
4h49'53 |
M3M |
St Pol Du Leon Ac |
M |
|
0 |
501 |
BURLOT Nicolas |
4h50'05 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
502 |
BURLOT Lisa |
4h50'07 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
0 |
503 |
MERLE Magali |
4h50'18 |
M2F |
Uacs |
F |
|
0 |
504 |
VRAUX Gregory |
4h50'20 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
505 |
TROADEC Gilles |
4h50'20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
506 |
LANGLOIS Charlotte |
4h50'33 |
M2F |
Ua Canton De Savenay |
F |
|
0 |
507 |
BROUAZIN Didier |
4h52'28 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
508 |
BROUAZIN Martine |
4h52'28 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
509 |
BOUEDO Olivier |
4h54'15 |
M3M |
Les Loutres Guernates |
M |
|
0 |
510 |
THIBOULT Franck |
4h54'27 |
M2M |
Bignan Run Loisirs |
M |
|
0 |
511 |
THIBOULT Sandra |
4h54'27 |
M2F |
Bignan Run Loisirs |
F |
|
0 |
512 |
PEUVREL David |
4h56'55 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
513 |
LAVIGNE Joel |
4h58'55 |
M4M |
Adn Noyal Pontivy |
M |
|
0 |
514 |
LE THIEC Mathilde |
5h05'55 |
M1F |
Asptt Vannes |
F |
|
0 |
515 |
POUMELLEC Yannick |
5h06'59 |
M3M |
Les Bles D'or Gouesnou |
M |
|
0 |
516 |
PETIOT Fatiha |
5h07'31 |
M3F |
Team Henantrail |
F |
|
0 |
517 |
CHARRIN Celine |
5h07'31 |
M2F |
Cheptain Trail |
F |
|
0 |
518 |
CHARRIN Marc Antoine |
5h07'31 |
M2M |
Cheptain Trail |
M |
|
0 |
519 |
LAISNE Therese |
5h11'28 |
M6F |
Les Agnelets |
F |
|
0 |
520 |
HERPE Rodolphe |
5h12'28 |
M3M |
Tybihan |
M |
|
0 |
521 |
BOUGIS Anne Laure |
5h13'02 |
M0F |
Pleum'run / As22 |
F |
|
0 |
522 |
BOUGIS Cecile |
5h13'02 |
M2F |
Pleum'run |
F |
|
0 |
523 |
GET Lydie |
5h13'03 |
M0F |
Pleum'run |
F |
|
0 |
524 |
SALMON Melanie |
5h13'03 |
M1F |
Pleum'run |
F |
|
0 |
525 |
MAHE Guillaume |
5h14'02 |
M0M |
Plenee Jugon |
M |
|
0 |
526 |
PATOUX Jerome |
5h14'12 |
M3M |
Ao2c |
M |
|
0 |
527 |
BONNET Yvon |
5h14'22 |
M4M |
Landevant Sport Nature |
M |
|
0 |
528 |
FOREST Melanie |
5h17'34 |
M0F |
Pleum'run |
F |
|
0 |
529 |
DE SA Annette |
5h17'48 |
M3F |
Rcb 95 |
F |
|
0 |