1 |
BARADEL Mickael |
02:50:01 |
SEM |
S/l Cca Rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
2 |
PIERRAT Tony |
02:58:17 |
SEM |
Ca De La Haute Moselle |
M |
|
0 |
3 |
CERESA Nathan |
03:08:36 |
SEM |
Ca De La Haute Moselle |
M |
|
0 |
4 |
MATHIS Jean |
03:10:14 |
SEM |
A.s.l. La Robertsau |
M |
|
0 |
5 |
RODRIGUEZ David |
03:16:50 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
6 |
LOURY Michael |
03:18:19 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
7 |
COME Alexis |
03:22:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
8 |
MICHAUD Sebastien |
03:24:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
9 |
ANTOINE Robin |
03:25:24 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
10 |
GERMAIN Laurent |
03:31:52 |
SEM |
Ca De La Haute Moselle |
M |
|
0 |
11 |
HEYD Patrick |
03:42:06 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
12 |
ROOS Fabrice |
03:43:51 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
13 |
DIEMUNSCH Gilles |
03:45:27 |
M3M |
S/l Us Thann Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
14 |
JOB Marcel |
03:46:46 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
15 |
WALDENAIRE Ludovic |
03:47:40 |
SEM |
Athletisme Strasbourg Eur |
M |
|
0 |
16 |
KEMPF Jonathan |
03:47:52 |
SEM |
Colmar Trail Aventures |
M |
|
0 |
17 |
LEFEVRE Dorian |
03:49:54 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
18 |
DI GIANO Joseph |
03:50:23 |
M1M |
S/l Us Pulversheim Athlet |
M |
|
0 |
19 |
RICHE Samuel |
03:51:16 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
20 |
BLUM Julian |
03:52:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
21 |
DEMMERLE Thierry |
03:52:20 |
M3M |
S/l Athletisme Club De Gu |
M |
|
0 |
22 |
JACOB Guillaume |
03:52:51 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
23 |
JEROME Romain |
03:53:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
24 |
GARNIER Michel |
03:53:18 |
M4M |
Saint louis Rc (als) |
M |
|
0 |
25 |
DUZAN Pierre |
03:54:03 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
26 |
FRITSCH Mickael |
03:54:03 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
27 |
GENY Max |
03:56:37 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
28 |
SIEGEL Patrice |
03:56:52 |
M2M |
S/l Fc Haguenau |
M |
|
0 |
29 |
BALSON Paul |
03:57:54 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
30 |
SCHLOSSER Cedric |
03:58:44 |
M1M |
S/l Fcja Bischwiller |
M |
|
0 |
31 |
LAFFICHE Quentin |
03:59:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
32 |
LEROY Matthieu |
04:00:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
33 |
TOMMASI Vincent |
04:00:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
34 |
CANTUS Remi |
04:02:18 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
35 |
VIOLINI Alice |
04:02:33 |
SEF |
|
F |
1ere F |
0 |
36 |
CHOUVET Ludovic |
04:02:38 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
37 |
HENRIET Thierry |
04:02:55 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
38 |
PAGGI Adrien |
04:03:30 |
M0M |
Coureurs Sur Route Cote D |
M |
|
0 |
39 |
KELLER Elke |
04:03:47 |
M4F |
|
F |
2 F |
0 |
40 |
MARTIN Stephane |
04:04:20 |
M3M |
Saint louis Rc (als) |
M |
|
0 |
41 |
GONDOLFF Jerome |
04:04:28 |
M0M |
Athletisme Sarrebourg Mos |
M |
|
0 |
42 |
KEMPF Jean Christophe |
04:05:29 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
43 |
MONTMEY David |
04:05:59 |
M2M |
Coureurs Sur Route Cote D |
M |
|
0 |
44 |
MEISER Sebastian |
04:06:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
45 |
RIEKER Tom |
04:08:15 |
ESM |
|
M |
|
0 |
46 |
CORDUAN Guillaume |
04:09:01 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
47 |
PELLETER Emmanuel |
04:10:02 |
M2M |
S/l Fc Mulhouse 1893 |
M |
|
0 |
48 |
CALVET Laurent |
04:10:23 |
M2M |
Athletisme Sarrebourg Mos |
M |
|
0 |
49 |
MILLET Carole |
04:10:28 |
M3F |
|
F |
3 F |
0 |
50 |
PIERREL Arnaud |
04:10:38 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
51 |
TRESCH Franck |
04:11:11 |
M3M |
S/l Us Thann Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
52 |
COLLIN Jean Charles |
04:11:38 |
SEM |
Coureurs Sur Route Cote D |
M |
|
0 |
53 |
HASSENFRATZ Francois |
04:12:15 |
M6M |
Toucan Athletic Club |
M |
|
0 |
54 |
JOURNE Sebastien |
04:12:50 |
M1M |
Dreamrun |
M |
|
0 |
55 |
MARCHAND Franck |
04:13:15 |
M2M |
Courir A Nancy Saint Max |
M |
|
0 |
56 |
SCHATZ Marie Christine |
04:13:16 |
M4F |
|
F |
4 F |
0 |
57 |
RIEGER Regina |
04:14:05 |
M0F |
|
F |
5 F |
0 |
58 |
SANNER Jonathan |
04:14:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
59 |
PORCHERON Thomas |
04:14:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
60 |
VORBURGER Fabien |
04:16:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
61 |
PETERSCHMITT Ghislain |
04:16:35 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
62 |
LEROGERON Norbert |
04:17:21 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
63 |
VAIZANT Pascal |
04:17:25 |
M3M |
Coureurs Sur Route Cote D |
M |
|
0 |
64 |
VIDON Julien |
04:17:27 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
65 |
DINTINGER Stephane |
04:17:31 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
66 |
SCHULTZ Pierre |
04:17:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
67 |
TRABER Marc |
04:18:07 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
68 |
NICOLLE Erwan |
04:18:13 |
M0M |
Saint louis Rc (als) |
M |
|
0 |
69 |
LAMBIN Constance |
04:18:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
6 F |
0 |
70 |
SEEWALD Benjamin |
04:19:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
71 |
HALTER Bruno |
04:19:42 |
M1M |
Athletisme Strasbourg Eur |
M |
|
0 |
72 |
HUK Michel |
04:20:36 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
73 |
BRISWALTER Benoit |
04:21:26 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
74 |
JESSEL Jehan |
04:21:55 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
75 |
COCCIOLONE Michel |
04:22:45 |
M0M |
Ac Saint avold |
M |
|
0 |
76 |
VACHER Denis |
04:23:00 |
M3M |
S/l Us Thann Athletisme |
M |
|
0 |
77 |
VINCON Raphael |
04:23:27 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
78 |
BORG BUCHLIN Dianesophie |
04:24:19 |
M1F |
|
F |
7 F |
0 |
79 |
REIMLINGER Baptiste |
04:25:40 |
M0M |
Athletisme Strasbourg Eur |
M |
|
0 |
80 |
SCHLOSSER Frank |
04:26:41 |
M3M |
COLMAR TRAIL AVENTURES |
M |
|
0 |
81 |
VICHARD Sebastien |
04:26:42 |
M1M |
Colmar Trail Aventures |
M |
|
0 |
82 |
BURLETTE Maxime |
04:26:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
83 |
NOYES Mathieu |
04:27:48 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
84 |
MEYER Aurore |
04:28:38 |
SEF |
|
F |
8 F |
0 |
85 |
DEBRUYNE Jean Baptiste |
04:29:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
86 |
MATTEUCCI Jeremy |
04:29:06 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
87 |
WERNER Antoine |
04:29:21 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
88 |
BEKINK Joost |
04:30:05 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
89 |
DANG HA Jonathan |
04:30:49 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
90 |
FRIEDERICH Regis |
04:30:57 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
91 |
BARTHEL Marie |
04:31:13 |
M0F |
Es Crehange faulquemont |
F |
9F |
0 |
92 |
BOMBENGER Thomas |
04:31:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
93 |
BARTOLO Jean Francois |
04:31:47 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
94 |
DELENCLOS Didier |
04:32:30 |
M3M |
Rc Arras* |
M |
|
0 |
95 |
URSPRUNG Benoit |
04:33:42 |
M0M |
Tamarii Punaruu |
M |
|
0 |
96 |
GENGHINI Laure |
04:33:43 |
M0F |
S/l Fc Mulhouse 1893 |
F |
10 F |
0 |
97 |
RICHERT Valentin |
04:34:04 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
98 |
PERRIN Chloe |
04:34:10 |
ESF |
|
F |
|
0 |
99 |
DEPATURE Bruno |
04:34:11 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
100 |
DE VOS Philippe |
04:34:50 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
101 |
LENOUVEL ALEXANDRE Etienne |
04:35:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
102 |
NEVEU Charles |
04:35:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
103 |
DEHARBE Olivier |
04:35:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
104 |
BACH Cyrielle |
04:35:54 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
105 |
MARTIN Lise |
04:35:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
106 |
BRUBACHER Loic |
04:35:57 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
107 |
DAGENS Nicolas |
04:36:02 |
M4M |
Af Coureurs De Fond Alsac |
M |
|
0 |
108 |
SCHOTT Gerard |
04:36:31 |
M3M |
Athletisme Sarrebourg Mos |
M |
|
0 |
109 |
JULIEN Yann |
04:36:39 |
M3M |
Coureurs Sur Route Cote D |
M |
|
0 |
110 |
THEATRE Michel |
04:37:13 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
111 |
MEYER Alain |
04:37:16 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
112 |
LEFEUVRE Maxime |
04:37:18 |
M1M |
A.s.l. La Robertsau |
M |
|
0 |
113 |
CANTARELLAS Richard |
04:37:29 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
114 |
MARANZANA Eric |
04:37:40 |
M5M |
S/l Athletisme Club De Gu |
M |
|
0 |
115 |
WANDLER Sebastien |
04:37:41 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
116 |
REMORINI Magaly |
04:38:48 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
117 |
CAMILLERI Romain |
04:39:07 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
118 |
KOPP Alexis |
04:39:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
119 |
LICHTLE Romuald |
04:39:43 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
120 |
STREIT Lucas |
04:40:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
121 |
COPPOIS Thomas |
04:41:09 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
122 |
BERNARD Florian |
04:41:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
123 |
KERN Emmanuel |
04:41:55 |
M3M |
S/l Fcja Bischwiller |
M |
|
0 |
124 |
WASSER Lionel |
04:42:01 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
125 |
ALBERT Sebastien |
04:42:03 |
M0M |
Us Forbach |
M |
|
0 |
126 |
BASTIEN Guillaume |
04:42:04 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
127 |
SPYCKERELLE Tommy |
04:42:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
128 |
THIEBOLD Salome |
04:42:50 |
SEF |
Athletisme Sarrebourg Mos |
F |
|
0 |
129 |
ROCHET Thomas |
04:43:17 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
130 |
CACCAMO Aurelie |
04:44:15 |
M0F |
S/l Cca Rouffach |
F |
|
0 |
131 |
GY Jean Marc |
04:44:15 |
M2M |
Courir Ensemble Sncf |
M |
|
0 |
132 |
FREBOURG Jean Marc |
04:44:40 |
M3M |
S/l Cca Rouffach |
M |
|
0 |
133 |
FRAGNOL Daniel |
04:44:41 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
134 |
DEL MEDICO Fabien |
04:44:41 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
135 |
STEBE Gregory |
04:44:53 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
136 |
BOUCHAREL Anne |
04:44:53 |
M1F |
Uai Nogent sur marne |
F |
|
0 |
137 |
SAINT POL Joel |
04:44:54 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
138 |
HOUOT Lydie |
04:45:00 |
M2F |
Coureurs Sur Route Cote D |
F |
|
0 |
139 |
FREUDENREICH Herve |
04:47:20 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
140 |
POULET Hubert |
04:47:50 |
M6M |
Coureurs Sur Route Cote D |
M |
|
0 |
141 |
THOMAS Gregoire |
04:48:36 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
142 |
FEISTHAUER Marc |
04:48:41 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
143 |
BIECHY Severine |
04:49:18 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
144 |
MAILLIER Quentin |
04:50:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
145 |
DEBS Greg |
04:50:17 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
146 |
SCHOTT Lydia |
04:50:24 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
147 |
TERRASSON Cedric |
04:50:42 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
148 |
RICAUD Guillaume |
04:51:50 |
M0M |
EGMA S/L FC MULHOUSE 1893 |
M |
|
0 |
149 |
BEXON Charlotte |
04:51:52 |
SEF |
S/l Fc Mulhouse 1893 |
F |
|
0 |
150 |
MANCHON Julie |
04:52:01 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
151 |
ROUGEVENTRE Vianney |
04:52:18 |
M0M |
Courir Ensemble Sncf |
M |
|
0 |
152 |
NEUMANN Hans Jurgen |
04:52:48 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
153 |
DEBRAY Thibaud |
04:53:31 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
154 |
MARIANACCI Sandra |
04:53:31 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
155 |
HARDY Nicolas |
04:53:33 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
156 |
BUCHLIN Francois |
04:53:35 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
157 |
EBERLE J c |
04:53:49 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
158 |
BALTZ Jean Paul |
04:53:49 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
159 |
MOREAU Loic |
04:54:08 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
160 |
JAHAN Simon |
04:54:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
161 |
BAUER Franck |
04:54:24 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
162 |
GAZEAU Dominique |
04:54:24 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
163 |
NONQUE Julie |
04:54:25 |
SEF |
Ac Chenove |
F |
|
0 |
164 |
SCHEER Guillaume |
04:54:27 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
165 |
TOTEMS Eric |
04:54:45 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
166 |
SEEHOLTZ Jerome |
04:54:50 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
167 |
DURAND Sebastien |
04:55:03 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
168 |
BAUDIER Claire |
04:55:07 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
169 |
DENIS Lisa |
04:55:10 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
170 |
HORNECKER Lucie |
04:55:14 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
171 |
KEROUEDAN Simon |
04:55:21 |
SEM |
Athletisme Strasbourg Eur |
M |
|
0 |
172 |
JOIGNEAULT Claire |
04:55:43 |
M1F |
Coureurs Sur Route Cote D |
F |
|
0 |
173 |
BELTZ Sarah |
04:55:55 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
174 |
DIETRICH Jean Guy |
04:55:55 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
175 |
SIMLER Geoffroy |
04:57:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
176 |
BISILLIAT Pascal |
04:58:01 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
177 |
FRICKER Bastien |
04:58:03 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
178 |
REGLI Mathieu |
04:58:26 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
179 |
ZEMB Xavier |
04:58:32 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
180 |
RICHARD Lea |
04:58:36 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
181 |
MAX Laetitia |
04:58:42 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
182 |
VANHERSECKE Francois |
04:58:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
183 |
GIRAUD Edouard |
04:59:31 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
184 |
BALTENWECK Laurent |
04:59:32 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
185 |
DUBOURG Nicolas |
04:59:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
186 |
GERLING Frederic |
04:59:44 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
187 |
PELLEGRINI Romain |
04:59:53 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
188 |
BORTONE Serena |
04:59:53 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
189 |
DHULST Charles Antoine |
05:00:13 |
M1M |
A.s.l. La Robertsau |
M |
|
0 |
190 |
COQUEL Stephane |
05:00:55 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
191 |
LETONDOR Julie |
05:00:59 |
M1F |
Athletisme Sarrebourg Mos |
F |
|
0 |
192 |
CHALON Jonathan |
05:01:42 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
193 |
JOSSET Claire |
05:02:03 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
194 |
LEJEUNE Alexandre |
05:02:04 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
195 |
CHARTON Christophe |
05:02:16 |
M2M |
Coureurs Sur Route Cote D |
M |
|
0 |
196 |
HUYGENS Philippe |
05:03:31 |
M6M |
Courir Ensemble Sncf |
M |
|
0 |
197 |
DIEBOLD Alain |
05:03:39 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
198 |
PETIT Clement |
05:03:49 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
199 |
BONETTI Magalie |
05:04:34 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
200 |
ZINDT Mathieu |
05:04:39 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
201 |
DELABEYE Salome |
05:04:45 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
202 |
BULACH Tabatha |
05:05:23 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
203 |
GRUNDER Claude |
05:05:27 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
204 |
BRAUN Michael |
05:05:32 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
205 |
GARNIER Jerome |
05:06:26 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
206 |
GOTTRI Pascal |
05:06:34 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
207 |
WACH Herve |
05:06:35 |
M2M |
Ac Centre Alsace |
M |
|
0 |
208 |
BESNIER Muriel |
05:06:37 |
M3F |
S/l Cgf Mulhouse |
F |
|
0 |
209 |
LAMBERT Cynthia |
05:06:42 |
SEF |
PCA S/L ATHLETISME CLUB D |
F |
|
0 |
210 |
GARREFFA Karine |
05:07:41 |
M1F |
S/l Athletisme Club De Gu |
F |
|
0 |
211 |
TRULLU Stephane |
05:07:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
212 |
BUGNARD Baptiste |
05:07:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
213 |
AIT OUMGHAR Brahim |
05:08:08 |
M2M |
Asc Strasbourg |
M |
|
0 |
214 |
LANDMANN Etienne |
05:08:21 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
215 |
HELM Stephane |
05:08:52 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
216 |
LEFEVRE Lisa |
05:09:03 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
217 |
NGUYEN Adeline |
05:09:05 |
M1F |
S/l Cca Rouffach |
F |
|
0 |
218 |
LEHR TSCHAN Nathalie |
05:09:06 |
M1F |
S/l Athletisme Cernay Et |
F |
|
0 |
219 |
BOUZAN Anais |
05:09:20 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
220 |
BORDAIS Pascal |
05:09:33 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
221 |
GUETTE Etienne |
05:09:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
222 |
GANNE Maxime |
05:09:51 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
223 |
MICHEL Julien |
05:10:04 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
224 |
BRUN Bertrand |
05:10:15 |
M3M |
Coureurs Sur Route Cote D |
M |
|
0 |
225 |
HUY Jonathan |
05:10:19 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
226 |
UNTEREINER Xavier |
05:10:46 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
227 |
MANSER Richard |
05:11:10 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
228 |
LAFON Claire Audrey |
05:11:15 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
229 |
WIMMER Maria |
05:11:21 |
M6F |
|
F |
|
0 |
230 |
SCHEIB Estelle |
05:11:41 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
231 |
FERNBACH Delphine |
05:11:48 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
232 |
CANTAMAGLIA Julien |
05:12:16 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
233 |
MOREAU Sebastien |
05:12:28 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
234 |
SOULARD Jean Pierre |
05:12:42 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
235 |
MORAND Gerard |
05:12:47 |
M7M |
|
M |
|
0 |
236 |
MARTI Nicolas |
05:13:41 |
SEM |
PCA S/L ATHLETISME CLUB D |
M |
|
0 |
237 |
REQUIN Eric |
05:14:06 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
238 |
ALBERT Michel |
05:14:30 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
239 |
XAINTRAY Francois |
05:14:31 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
240 |
CORAZZA Cyril |
05:14:40 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
241 |
DROUOT David |
05:14:45 |
M1M |
MBA S/L AC AUDINCOURT |
M |
|
0 |
242 |
SPILAJ Jan |
05:14:52 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
243 |
WOEHL Guillaume |
05:15:07 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
244 |
FRAGNOL Laurence |
05:15:18 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
245 |
KIEFFER Marie |
05:15:18 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
246 |
ALTERMATT Guillaume |
05:15:24 |
M0M |
Athletisme Sarrebourg Mos |
M |
|
0 |
247 |
HINGRAY Celine |
05:15:45 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
248 |
JOAQUIM Martin |
05:15:49 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
249 |
WEBER Franz |
05:15:50 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
250 |
COLLET Alexis |
05:16:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
251 |
COTE Guenole |
05:16:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
252 |
BRUNE Sophie |
05:16:30 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
253 |
FRIEDERICH Cindy |
05:16:31 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
254 |
COTE REY Beryl |
05:16:39 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
255 |
SCHLOSSER Catherine |
05:17:00 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
256 |
WEISGERBER Joel |
05:17:01 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
257 |
ELTGEN Marie Pierre |
05:17:27 |
M2F |
Association Endurance Run |
F |
|
0 |
258 |
SCHERRER Thibaut |
05:17:37 |
M2M |
Colmar Trail Aventures |
M |
|
0 |
259 |
JAMET Jean Luc |
05:18:44 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
260 |
RUCKLY Claire |
05:19:03 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
261 |
BAUR Michel |
05:19:03 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
262 |
GEORGES Claude |
05:19:14 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
263 |
NURIDINOVIC Cathy |
05:19:58 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
264 |
NURIDINOVIC Boris |
05:20:00 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
265 |
COUPAYE Xavier |
05:20:09 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
266 |
HANS Laure |
05:21:20 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
267 |
JOFFRAIN Lionel |
05:21:25 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
268 |
DENIS Thomas |
05:21:28 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
269 |
KLEIN Lina |
05:22:04 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
270 |
CALLAU Carla |
05:22:39 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
271 |
ERHART Laurent |
05:22:41 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
272 |
BERTRAND Sophie |
05:23:04 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
273 |
PETTO Peter |
05:23:42 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
274 |
DE VITRY Axelle |
05:23:46 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
275 |
LANG Juliette |
05:24:06 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
276 |
CELLIER Baptiste |
05:24:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
277 |
GROSJEAN Romain |
05:24:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
278 |
BOESCHLIN Clara |
05:24:40 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
279 |
MARTELANGE Jean Marie |
05:26:13 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
280 |
CAGNINA Vincent |
05:26:17 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
281 |
DARANI Sofiane |
05:26:19 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
282 |
BERNARD Audrey |
05:26:40 |
M2F |
Sg Hericourt |
F |
|
0 |
283 |
CONTE Joel |
05:26:40 |
M2M |
Sg Hericourt |
M |
|
0 |
284 |
JEAN MARIE Ariane |
05:26:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
285 |
BURKI Peggy |
05:26:50 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
286 |
MARTIN Marc |
05:26:50 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
287 |
SMAL Remi |
05:27:18 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
288 |
TRICOT Alexandre |
05:27:26 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
289 |
SIGRIST Jerome |
05:27:41 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
290 |
BOULEY Nicolas |
05:27:41 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
291 |
DUCROIX Dorian |
05:30:02 |
M0M |
Coureurs Sur Route Cote D |
M |
|
0 |
292 |
VICINO David |
05:30:26 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
293 |
WIDMER Sebastien |
05:30:27 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
294 |
DE GIULI Franck |
05:31:53 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
295 |
LEICHT Stephane |
05:32:01 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
296 |
LEFEVRE Jean Philippe |
05:32:01 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
297 |
DELILLE Rose |
05:32:56 |
M4F |
Coureurs Sur Route Cote D |
F |
|
0 |
298 |
PIRES Murielle |
05:32:58 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
299 |
BURGUN Thierry |
05:33:00 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
300 |
STUTZMANN Olivier |
05:33:32 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
301 |
ESTEVE Quentin |
05:33:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
302 |
RITLI Patricia |
05:33:46 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
303 |
ERBRECH Julien |
05:34:42 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
304 |
DUVAL Aurelie |
05:34:51 |
M1F |
Athletisme Strasbourg Eur |
F |
|
0 |
305 |
KLEE Marie Jo |
05:34:51 |
M1F |
Athletisme Strasbourg Eur |
F |
|
0 |
306 |
DANN Sebastien |
05:35:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
307 |
WIEDEMANN Laurent |
05:35:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
308 |
THENARD Aurelien |
05:36:22 |
M0M |
Athletisme Strasbourg Eur |
M |
|
0 |
309 |
MAYER Marjolene |
05:37:04 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
310 |
GERRIER Sebastien |
05:37:25 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
311 |
BACH Carole Emma |
05:37:36 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
312 |
BRAUNER Claude |
05:37:38 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
313 |
WALTER Frederic |
05:37:45 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
314 |
FOUCHIER Antoine |
05:38:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
315 |
STEMPFEL Romain |
05:38:40 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
316 |
RAUCH Jean Marie |
05:39:20 |
M5M |
As Cheminots Metz |
M |
|
0 |
317 |
HEINRICH Arnaud |
05:39:28 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
318 |
KREMPPER Laurent |
05:39:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
319 |
RIGOLET Quentin |
05:39:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
320 |
WOLFF Benjamin |
05:40:52 |
M2M |
A.s.l. La Robertsau |
M |
|
0 |
321 |
VOGEL Gerard |
05:41:08 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
322 |
ALTERMATT Raphael |
05:41:20 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
323 |
DUBOIS Dominique |
05:41:41 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
324 |
RIFF Jeremie |
05:43:40 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
325 |
ZIMMER Maurice |
05:44:47 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
326 |
GARNIER Paul |
05:45:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
327 |
MULLOT Lionel |
05:46:06 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
328 |
LEROY Camille |
05:46:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
329 |
JACQUEMIN Jeremy |
05:46:35 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
330 |
PETIT Sylvain |
05:47:10 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
331 |
BRENNER Mylene |
05:47:16 |
M3F |
Athletisme Sarrebourg Mos |
F |
|
0 |
332 |
WOLFF Aurelie |
05:47:43 |
M1F |
A.s.l. La Robertsau |
F |
|
0 |
333 |
SCHOCH Stephanie |
05:47:52 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
334 |
BRION Karin |
05:47:52 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
335 |
RISS Alain |
05:47:52 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
336 |
COUTAUD Yann |
05:49:39 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
337 |
HENCK Guillaume |
05:49:39 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
338 |
PORCU Cedric |
05:50:42 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
339 |
TAMBARIN Herve Eric |
05:50:58 |
M4M |
Coureurs Sur Route Cote D |
M |
|
0 |
340 |
MATYSIAK Arnaud |
05:51:09 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
341 |
KREMPPER Raphael |
05:51:09 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
342 |
RONDEPIERRE Edouard |
05:52:22 |
M3M |
Association Sportive D'hs |
M |
|
0 |
343 |
WETZEL Thomas |
05:53:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
344 |
WALTER Brice |
05:53:36 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
345 |
VANACKERE Emilie |
05:54:26 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
346 |
REJOU Laurent |
05:54:26 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
347 |
RUBLE Francois |
05:54:26 |
M3M |
Eckbo Team |
M |
|
0 |
348 |
SERRE Frederic |
05:54:27 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
349 |
KIEFFER Rachel |
05:55:33 |
M4F |
EHA S/L ALTKIRCH ATHLE SU |
F |
|
0 |
350 |
GERAUD Yves |
05:55:33 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
351 |
WEISSENBURGER Sebastien |
05:55:52 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
352 |
NEFF Steve |
05:57:27 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
353 |
BARTH Rachel |
05:59:13 |
M3F |
|
F |
|
0 |
354 |
COULETTE Jean Pierre |
06:01:02 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
355 |
SCHMITT Yann |
06:03:40 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
356 |
SCHORR Frank |
06:03:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
357 |
JOFFRAIN Maud |
06:06:00 |
M1F |
Ua Societe Generale |
F |
|
0 |
358 |
PERICHON Celine |
06:06:01 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
359 |
GOEPFRIG JOERGER Stephanie |
06:06:09 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
360 |
KARLE Birgit |
06:06:14 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
361 |
NOEL Matthias |
06:07:24 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
362 |
DE WITTE Marguerite |
06:09:57 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
363 |
MARTIN Vincent |
06:11:00 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
364 |
BRIOUDE Lionel |
06:11:00 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
365 |
GRUSENMEYER Sophie |
06:12:09 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
366 |
WALLA Meheza |
06:12:25 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
367 |
DUPERET Alain |
06:12:49 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
368 |
LECONTE Jean Marie |
06:12:49 |
M6M |
|
M |
|
0 |
369 |
HERZOG Delphine |
06:14:06 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
370 |
THOURET Emiline |
06:14:06 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
371 |
FUCHS Janine |
06:14:06 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
372 |
HUSSON Joanne |
06:14:58 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
373 |
GUILLOU Jean Yves |
06:15:33 |
M4M |
Association Sportive D'hs |
M |
|
0 |
374 |
VUILLEMIN Fabien |
06:16:20 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
375 |
HAUCK Aurelie |
06:18:38 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
376 |
FOUREL Vincent |
06:19:49 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
377 |
PETITPRETRE Mickael |
06:20:29 |
M2M |
Athletisme Club Vitryat |
M |
|
0 |
378 |
DEVILLARD Alain |
06:21:14 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
379 |
PERROTEY Renauld |
06:21:15 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
380 |
DUBOIS Jeremy |
06:22:45 |
M0M |
|
M |
|
0 |
381 |
VAN POPPEL Thierry |
06:22:56 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
382 |
CAMPHIN Pascal |
06:24:41 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
383 |
MARCAIRE Xavier |
06:26:59 |
M2M |
Coureurs Sur Route Cote D |
M |
|
0 |
384 |
FRISON Claudia |
06:37:15 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
385 |
OBERNESSER KOCHER Angelique |
06:37:15 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
386 |
FRISON Thomas |
06:37:18 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
387 |
BRENCKLE Damien |
06:37:20 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
388 |
BRENCKLE Sophie |
06:37:20 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
389 |
LESAINT Nicolas |
06:37:22 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
390 |
YUMA Olivier |
06:37:55 |
SEM |
|
M |
|
0 |
391 |
FREYSZ Mathieu |
06:40:09 |
M1M |
Coureurs Sur Route Cote D |
M |
|
0 |
392 |
SCHICKEL Sandrine |
06:42:10 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
393 |
RASE Bruno |
06:42:45 |
M3M |
|
M |
|
0 |
394 |
MILLER Karoline |
06:44:00 |
M0F |
|
F |
|
0 |
395 |
MILLER Frederic |
06:44:01 |
M1M |
|
M |
|
0 |
396 |
LE BEC Estelle |
06:44:52 |
M2F |
S/l Fcja Bischwiller |
F |
|
0 |
397 |
EBERLE Laurent |
06:46:43 |
M2M |
|
M |
|
0 |
398 |
ROEGIERS Bruno |
06:52:23 |
M6M |
Courir Ensemble Sncf |
M |
|
0 |
399 |
BROUCKE Didier |
06:52:23 |
M6M |
Courir Ensemble Sncf |
M |
|
0 |
400 |
VERMEULEN Guy |
06:57:24 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
401 |
HEYMANS Julie |
06:57:25 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
402 |
KRAFT Odile |
07:01:16 |
M1F |
Entente De Haute Alsace* |
F |
|
0 |
403 |
DE BRUYNE Anne |
07:03:47 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
404 |
ROUX JARLAUD Aurelie |
07:07:49 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
405 |
SENGPHRACHANH Arounna |
07:08:36 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
406 |
STAMPFLER Marc |
07:08:39 |
M4M |
|
M |
|
0 |
407 |
LUCCHINI Jean Toussaint |
07:15:46 |
M5M |
|
M |
|
0 |
408 |
PETIT Christelle |
07:18:39 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |
409 |
SOLERE MISCHLER Alix |
07:35:42 |
SEF |
|
F |
|
0 |
410 |
GAUTHIER Colette |
07:39:44 |
M4F |
|
F |
|
0 |
411 |
STEENO Aurelie |
08:02:37 |
M1F |
|
F |
|
0 |
412 |
GILOT Christine |
08:02:38 |
M2F |
|
F |
|
0 |