1 |
MAILLARD Romain |
02:52:44 |
M1M |
ESPRIT VOLCANS TEAM TRAIL |
M |
|
2170 |
2 |
REYGADE Pierre |
03:08:56 |
SEM |
SPORT NATURE SAINT FLOUR |
M |
1 SEM |
1585 |
3 |
JAILLARD Arnaud |
03:10:17 |
SEM |
TEAM GO SPORT AUVERGNE |
M |
2 SEM |
1013 |
4 |
MONTMEAT Florian |
03:15:06 |
SEM |
TEAM OUTDOOR POLI |
M |
3 SEM |
1070 |
5 |
JEGOU Aurelien |
03:16:38 |
SEM |
INTERSPORT VOLCAN |
M |
4 SEM |
1514 |
6 |
JUBEAU Florian |
03:17:22 |
SEM |
TEAM 2EP |
M |
5 SEM |
1252 |
7 |
FERRARI Ugo |
03:19:53 |
SEM |
TEAM ALTRA |
M |
6 SEM |
2157 |
8 |
ROCHA Geoffrey |
03:20:09 |
M0M |
US ISSOIRE |
M |
1 M0M |
1173 |
9 |
MONNIER Tanguy |
03:20:54 |
M0M |
RUNNING SHOP CLERMONT FER |
M |
2 M0M |
1434 |
10 |
HERAULT Eric |
03:22:07 |
M2M |
CAPS |
M |
1 M2M |
1325 |
11 |
MORONVAL Arthur |
03:22:12 |
SEM |
2EP |
M |
7 SEM |
1033 |
12 |
BLANCHARD Yann |
03:24:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
8 SEM |
1271 |
13 |
MENAGER Nicolas |
03:24:58 |
SEM |
WTF/OXSITIS |
M |
9 SEM |
1437 |
14 |
MEYRONEINC Jean Jacques |
03:30:26 |
M1M |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
2 M1M |
1628 |
15 |
AUSTRUI Tom |
03:30:38 |
SEM |
USGA |
M |
10 SEM |
1334 |
16 |
AUBRON Alexandre |
03:31:01 |
SEM |
AVENIR SPORTIF GANTOIS |
M |
11 SEM |
1766 |
17 |
CANAUD Christophe |
03:31:33 |
M2M |
|
M |
2 M2M |
1696 |
18 |
ARNOULD Simon |
03:34:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
12 SEM |
1312 |
19 |
RUSTI Simon |
03:37:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
13 SEM |
2152 |
20 |
CHAGNON Benoit |
03:37:51 |
SEM |
ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME |
M |
14 SEM |
1112 |
21 |
ANDRE Jerome |
03:37:55 |
M1M |
|
M |
3 M1M |
1702 |
22 |
CHARBONNEL Alexis |
03:37:58 |
SEM |
SPORT NATURE PAYS ST FLOU |
M |
15 SEM |
1079 |
23 |
PLACE Marine |
03:38:13 |
SEF |
TEAM WTF |
F |
1ere F |
2160 |
24 |
BRETIGNOL Romaric |
03:38:13 |
M1M |
|
M |
4 M1M |
1363 |
25 |
JACOB Camille |
03:40:17 |
M0M |
|
M |
3 M0M |
1837 |
26 |
CHABAUD Lucas |
03:42:07 |
M0M |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
4 M0M |
1011 |
27 |
DECALUWE Frederic |
03:44:24 |
M1M |
|
M |
5 M1M |
1392 |
28 |
RAYER Erkan |
03:45:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
16 SEM |
2100 |
29 |
LHOPITAL Maxime |
03:46:15 |
SEM |
ESCOUADE ARVERNE |
M |
17 SEM |
1310 |
30 |
PROUHEZE Julien |
03:46:35 |
M0M |
|
M |
5 M0M |
2172 |
31 |
AUDIGIER Francois |
03:48:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
18 SEM |
1028 |
32 |
NEBBAB Florent |
03:48:39 |
M0M |
|
M |
6 M0M |
1228 |
33 |
BERNARD Robin |
03:48:58 |
SEM |
|
M |
19 SEM |
1501 |
34 |
LUSINIER Martin |
03:49:58 |
SEM |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
20 SEM |
1652 |
35 |
REULIER Julien |
03:50:04 |
SEM |
AS MARTIGNE |
M |
21 SEM |
1128 |
36 |
MARQUET Guillaume |
03:50:56 |
M0M |
|
M |
7 M0M |
1192 |
37 |
DUMAS Florent |
03:51:02 |
M1M |
LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERM |
M |
6 M1M |
2116 |
38 |
TOURON Regis |
03:51:20 |
M0M |
CHATEAUGAY RACERS |
M |
8 M0M |
1105 |
39 |
CHARBONNEL Maxence |
03:53:07 |
SEM |
|
M |
22 SEM |
1530 |
40 |
FOUGERARD Laurent |
03:53:20 |
M3M |
CAR ROANNAIS |
M |
1 M3M |
1317 |
41 |
CHARBONNIER Vincent |
03:54:04 |
M0M |
ESCOUADE ARVERNE |
M |
9 M0M |
1254 |
42 |
RANCE Benoit |
03:54:09 |
SEM |
ESCOUADE ARVERNE |
M |
23 SEM |
1504 |
43 |
BOYER Ludovic |
03:54:27 |
M3M |
FREE RUNNER |
M |
2 M3M |
1214 |
44 |
GANDELOT Benoit |
03:54:30 |
M2M |
TEAM OUTDOOR POLI 2EP |
M |
3 M2M |
1017 |
45 |
GENCE Bertrand |
03:54:30 |
M1M |
TEAM OUTDOOR POLI |
M |
7 M1M |
1220 |
46 |
RODARIE Bertrand |
03:54:34 |
M1M |
|
M |
8 M1M |
1465 |
47 |
LAUNAY Ophelie |
03:55:00 |
SEF |
|
F |
2 F |
2169 |
48 |
HERAULT Vincent |
03:55:11 |
M1M |
SECTION TRAIL VIE ET MONT |
M |
9 M1M |
1663 |
49 |
SERODON Guillaume |
03:55:38 |
SEM |
RAID CS |
M |
24 SEM |
1091 |
50 |
VIVIEN Geoffrey |
03:56:32 |
M0M |
|
M |
10 M0M |
2175 |
51 |
ORGEBIN Nicolas |
03:56:41 |
M0M |
|
M |
11 M0M |
2055 |
52 |
DUCHAINE Alexandre |
03:56:51 |
M0M |
|
M |
12 M0M |
1824 |
53 |
FAURE Thomas |
03:57:05 |
M1M |
TEAM FLAHUTES |
M |
10 M1M |
1579 |
54 |
BONTEMPS Clement |
03:58:39 |
SEM |
ESCOUADE ARVERNE |
M |
25 SEM |
1029 |
55 |
BARBE Frederic |
03:58:51 |
M3M |
|
M |
3 M3M |
1242 |
56 |
DUCHAINE Emmanuelle |
03:58:52 |
M1F |
|
F |
3 F - 1 M1F |
1382 |
57 |
JAILLARD Celine |
04:01:17 |
SEF |
ASPTT CLERMONT |
F |
4 F - 3 SEF |
1045 |
58 |
LANDRY Jean Baptiste |
04:01:19 |
M0M |
TEAM WTF OXSITIS |
M |
13 M0M |
1396 |
59 |
BLANCHARD Maxime |
04:01:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
26 SEM |
2145 |
60 |
DUCHER Mathieu |
04:02:05 |
M0M |
|
M |
14 M0M |
1143 |
61 |
BONNAIRE Nicolas |
04:02:28 |
M1M |
S/L US POPULAIRE COMMENTR |
M |
11 M1M |
1037 |
62 |
VOGT Alexandre |
04:03:14 |
SEM |
ASROMAGNATATHLETISME |
M |
27 SEM |
2120 |
63 |
CHAUVET Frederic |
04:03:31 |
M1M |
ATHLETIC CLUB ANGERIEN |
M |
12 M1M |
1867 |
64 |
MOULIS Pierrick |
04:05:21 |
SEM |
TEAM MOULIS |
M |
28 SEM |
2038 |
65 |
BREDZINSKI Romain |
04:05:55 |
M0M |
|
M |
15 M0M |
1692 |
66 |
CHAPELON Anthony |
04:06:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
29 SEM |
1795 |
67 |
CHAYRIGUES Lucas |
04:06:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
30 SEM |
1948 |
68 |
MAYER Sylvain |
04:06:19 |
M1M |
|
M |
13 M1M |
1847 |
69 |
GUTIERREZ Simon |
04:06:51 |
M3M |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
4 M3M |
1471 |
70 |
ROSSIGNOL Jerome |
04:07:03 |
M2M |
JS COULAINES |
M |
4 M2M |
1860 |
71 |
LANNEAU Julien |
04:08:01 |
M1M |
VIENNE BIATHLON JOGG ESPO |
M |
14 M1M |
1083 |
72 |
CHARTRIN Nicolas |
04:08:35 |
M2M |
|
M |
5 M2M |
1781 |
73 |
VERISSIMO Florian |
04:09:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
31 SEM |
1068 |
74 |
PASTOUREL Elodie |
04:09:42 |
M1F |
|
F |
5 F - 2 M1F |
1491 |
75 |
TRIOLLE Fabrice |
04:09:43 |
M2M |
|
M |
6 M2M |
1226 |
76 |
POISSON Baptiste |
04:09:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
32 SEM |
1034 |
77 |
JULIE Florent |
04:10:38 |
M3M |
|
M |
5 M3M |
1647 |
78 |
RAVET Elisa |
04:10:54 |
SEF |
TEAM OUTDOOR POLI |
F |
6 F - 4 SEF |
1205 |
79 |
TROSSEILLE Corentin |
04:11:38 |
SEM |
AS ROMAGNAT |
M |
33 SEM |
1036 |
80 |
DUCOING Romain |
04:12:08 |
M1M |
TEAM PBL |
M |
15 M1M |
1816 |
81 |
FILLON Benjamin |
04:12:20 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL PARIS |
M |
34 SEM |
1710 |
82 |
BIMIER Jerome |
04:12:34 |
M1M |
A.S.PARFUMS CHRISTIAN DIO |
M |
16 M1M |
1511 |
83 |
ROUSSEL Sylvain |
04:12:38 |
M0M |
S/L STADE VILLENEUVE SUR |
M |
16 M0M |
2143 |
84 |
JERBILLET Pierre |
04:12:47 |
SEM |
|
M |
35 SEM |
1323 |
85 |
DELORME Martin |
04:12:58 |
M0M |
LES BOIS NOIRS SPA |
M |
17 M0M |
1329 |
86 |
LAIGNEL Baptiste |
04:14:19 |
SEM |
|
M |
36 SEM |
1493 |
87 |
AGUT Jean Christophe |
04:14:41 |
M1M |
|
M |
17 M1M |
2025 |
88 |
HIRSCH Francois |
04:14:45 |
M1M |
|
M |
18 M1M |
1231 |
89 |
LAMADON Ludovic |
04:14:58 |
M1M |
BAC |
M |
19 M1M |
1961 |
90 |
BROUARD Laurent |
04:15:09 |
M4M |
S/L US BERRY ATHLETISME |
M |
1 M4M |
2065 |
91 |
CAURO Axel |
04:15:11 |
M0M |
|
M |
18 M0M |
1623 |
92 |
DENIS Sebastien |
04:15:41 |
M1M |
|
M |
20 M1M |
2046 |
93 |
DE REVIERE David |
04:15:54 |
M0M |
|
M |
19 M0M |
1684 |
94 |
VIDOTTO Frederic |
04:15:55 |
M3M |
|
M |
6 M3M |
2171 |
95 |
CHAPPUIS Louis |
04:16:24 |
SEM |
|
M |
37 SEM |
2113 |
96 |
LE DORVEN David |
04:16:48 |
M2M |
|
M |
7 M2M |
1537 |
97 |
JOLIVET Florian |
04:16:59 |
SEM |
|
M |
38 SEM |
1502 |
98 |
GARNIER William |
04:17:34 |
M0M |
|
M |
20 M0M |
1650 |
99 |
DE ROCCO Julien |
04:18:05 |
M0M |
|
M |
21 M0M |
1246 |
100 |
DANIS Florian |
04:18:57 |
SEM |
THALES AVIONICS |
M |
39 SEM |
1484 |
101 |
GODEAU Alexandre |
04:19:09 |
M1M |
|
M |
21 M1M |
2098 |
102 |
GUINE Jimmy |
04:19:56 |
M0M |
ASF USON 58 |
M |
22 M0M |
1415 |
103 |
AUDIN Maxime |
04:20:05 |
M2M |
FAC ANDREZIEUX |
M |
8 M2M |
1802 |
104 |
LE GALL Pascal |
04:20:19 |
M2M |
ST MICROELECTRONICS TOURS |
M |
9 M2M |
1297 |
105 |
GEORGET Arnaud |
04:20:38 |
M1M |
|
M |
22 M1M |
1212 |
106 |
PASSEMARD Paul |
04:20:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
40 SEM |
2097 |
107 |
BERRUET Philippe |
04:20:55 |
M3M |
BANQUE DE FRANCE |
M |
7 M3M |
1978 |
108 |
BLIN Aurelien |
04:21:37 |
M1M |
|
M |
23 M1M |
1517 |
109 |
FLORENTIN Hugo |
04:21:51 |
M0M |
|
M |
23 M0M |
1664 |
110 |
BARRET Arnaud |
04:22:13 |
M1M |
SAINT AMAND MONTROND BOIS |
M |
24 M1M |
1422 |
111 |
DEJOUX Romain |
04:22:17 |
M0M |
|
M |
24 M0M |
1347 |
112 |
RIVERON GESLOT Matthieu |
04:22:35 |
M0M |
|
M |
25 M0M |
1200 |
113 |
MIET Killian |
04:22:42 |
M1M |
|
M |
25 M1M |
1640 |
114 |
THUEL Vincent |
04:23:44 |
M2M |
S/LE. CEYRAT A |
M |
10 M2M |
2151 |
115 |
CHADES Audrey |
04:24:01 |
M1F |
ESPACE ET COURSE |
F |
7 F - 3 M1F |
1283 |
116 |
CLARTE Franck |
04:24:32 |
M2M |
CA PLASSAC |
M |
11 M2M |
1727 |
117 |
BLIN Fabien |
04:24:37 |
M1M |
|
M |
26 M1M |
1480 |
118 |
BASCA Christophe |
04:24:50 |
M0M |
SCA86 |
M |
26 M0M |
1768 |
119 |
JUGUET Mickael |
04:25:15 |
M2M |
EAPB |
M |
12 M2M |
1906 |
120 |
DURON Mika |
04:25:38 |
M1M |
|
M |
27 M1M |
1687 |
121 |
ROUX Anne Laure |
04:25:48 |
SEF |
TEAM UGLOW SPORT / SAINT |
F |
8 F - 5 SEF |
2155 |
122 |
FAULCONNIER Franck |
04:26:29 |
M2M |
|
M |
13 M2M |
1937 |
123 |
RAYMONDAUD Fabien |
04:26:59 |
M1M |
|
M |
28 M1M |
2022 |
124 |
COSTA Daniel |
04:27:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
41 SEM |
1472 |
125 |
MALLET Stephane |
04:27:50 |
M1M |
ESPRIT TRAIL ANJOU |
M |
29 M1M |
1139 |
126 |
ARNAL Adrien |
04:28:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
42 SEM |
2092 |
127 |
GANIVET Thibaut |
04:28:26 |
M2M |
BOURGES TRIATHLON |
M |
14 M2M |
1240 |
128 |
BOISSIERE Nicolas |
04:28:27 |
M2M |
US BERRY ATHLETISME |
M |
15 M2M |
1546 |
129 |
FRETIGNE Pierre |
04:28:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
43 SEM |
1893 |
130 |
LEYLAVERGNE Cedric |
04:28:30 |
M1M |
|
M |
30 M1M |
1467 |
131 |
BECAM Nicolas |
04:28:35 |
M1M |
UA VERSAILLES |
M |
31 M1M |
2127 |
132 |
TRAMIER Jean |
04:29:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
44 SEM |
1962 |
133 |
SAURET Sebastien |
04:29:19 |
M1M |
|
M |
32 M1M |
1398 |
134 |
MAYER WEILER Laurent |
04:29:30 |
M3M |
S/L US POPULAIRE COMMENTR |
M |
8 M3M |
1065 |
135 |
TESSON Romain |
04:29:49 |
SEM |
ACPA |
M |
45 SEM |
2034 |
136 |
MEREL Christian |
04:30:47 |
M3M |
E.A.P.B. |
M |
9 M3M |
1943 |
137 |
LETOURNEUX Yohann |
04:31:06 |
M0M |
ESSHA LE LION D ANGERS |
M |
27 M0M |
1183 |
138 |
CHEVALERIAS Guillaume |
04:31:08 |
M2M |
|
M |
16 M2M |
1426 |
139 |
ALLIOT Alexis |
04:31:56 |
M0M |
|
M |
28 M0M |
1874 |
140 |
PARAFITA Sergio |
04:32:02 |
M2M |
COURNON AMBIANCE COURSE |
M |
17 M2M |
1073 |
141 |
ANTONCIC Julien |
04:33:19 |
M0M |
|
M |
29 M0M |
1159 |
142 |
MAILLARD Arnaud |
04:34:04 |
M0M |
|
M |
30 M0M |
1385 |
143 |
ARTAUD Jeremy |
04:34:05 |
M0M |
|
M |
31 M0M |
1522 |
144 |
LOISEAU Bastien |
04:34:28 |
M0M |
|
M |
32 M0M |
1999 |
145 |
CHAUVEAU Guillaume |
04:34:48 |
M0M |
LES HUISSELOIS |
M |
33 M0M |
1944 |
146 |
ARMAND Nicolas |
04:34:49 |
M1M |
CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE |
M |
33 M1M |
1666 |
147 |
TARANNE Damien |
04:34:51 |
M1M |
LES HUISSELOIS |
M |
34 M1M |
1940 |
148 |
ALLARD Arnaud |
04:35:07 |
M1M |
|
M |
35 M1M |
1875 |
149 |
ORSINI Adrien |
04:35:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
46 SEM |
1956 |
150 |
COQUERIE Pierre |
04:35:22 |
M0M |
LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISM |
M |
34 M0M |
1243 |
151 |
JOANNY Cedric |
04:35:22 |
M2M |
|
M |
18 M2M |
1571 |
152 |
DA COSTA Jean Noel |
04:35:33 |
M5M |
|
M |
1 M5M |
2079 |
153 |
BAILLY Guillaume |
04:35:44 |
M1M |
LES ECHAPPES DE MELUSINE |
M |
36 M1M |
1711 |
154 |
CHEZE Pascal |
04:35:46 |
M3M |
ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC |
M |
10 M3M |
1967 |
155 |
PRESSOUYRE Romain |
04:35:55 |
M3M |
|
M |
11 M3M |
1208 |
156 |
JORROT Cindy |
04:36:04 |
SEF |
|
F |
9 F - 6 SEF |
1531 |
157 |
BERNARD Thomas |
04:36:13 |
M0M |
|
M |
35 M0M |
1150 |
158 |
LE BRUN Loic |
04:36:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
47 SEM |
2026 |
159 |
CEUS Emmanuel |
04:36:35 |
M2M |
|
M |
19 M2M |
1031 |
160 |
COLIN Etienne |
04:37:03 |
SEM |
RACING CLUB DE VICHY ATHL |
M |
48 SEM |
1039 |
161 |
ACHARD Etienne |
04:37:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
49 SEM |
1497 |
162 |
BERGHEAUD Guinot |
04:37:51 |
SEM |
RTM |
M |
50 SEM |
1436 |
163 |
BLATEAU Jacques |
04:37:53 |
M3M |
|
M |
12 M3M |
1885 |
164 |
LANDRY Nicolas |
04:38:10 |
M1M |
|
M |
37 M1M |
1250 |
165 |
MOTA Sergio |
04:38:19 |
M2M |
|
M |
20 M2M |
1728 |
166 |
LAC Philippe |
04:38:37 |
M3M |
TRIMAY |
M |
13 M3M |
1113 |
167 |
DESSOUDE Clement |
04:38:37 |
SEM |
RAID CS |
M |
51 SEM |
1050 |
168 |
BOISSONNADE Marius |
04:38:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
52 SEM |
1184 |
169 |
PAGES Adrien |
04:38:47 |
M0M |
|
M |
36 M0M |
1005 |
170 |
DELABARRE Emmanuel |
04:39:09 |
M4M |
CSE SAFRAN POLETECH |
M |
2 M4M |
1187 |
171 |
PRETTRE Antoine |
04:39:10 |
M2M |
ASB YVELINES |
M |
21 M2M |
1215 |
172 |
CHABAUD Clement |
04:39:12 |
SEM |
|
M |
53 SEM |
1051 |
173 |
KOERKEL Dominique |
04:39:14 |
M3M |
JOGGING CLUB VERANNE |
M |
14 M3M |
1022 |
174 |
RENOU Stephane |
04:40:04 |
M1M |
|
M |
38 M1M |
2000 |
175 |
LEMIERE Stephanie |
04:40:18 |
M0F |
ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETIS |
F |
10 F - 1 M0F |
1275 |
176 |
MARCHAND Guillaume |
04:40:19 |
M2M |
GEDIMAT TT |
M |
22 M2M |
2146 |
177 |
BUESSLER Thibaut |
04:40:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
54 SEM |
1040 |
178 |
MANDON Maxime |
04:40:38 |
SEM |
TEAM PBL |
M |
55 SEM |
1405 |
179 |
SICARD Clement |
04:40:48 |
SEM |
|
M |
56 SEM |
1601 |
180 |
DOUKHAN Benoit |
04:41:34 |
M2M |
AS EFFIAT |
M |
23 M2M |
2050 |
181 |
COURTEL Manuel |
04:41:35 |
M0M |
LES FONDUS |
M |
37 M0M |
1335 |
182 |
LECOURT Amelie |
04:41:44 |
SEF |
|
F |
11 F - 7 SEF |
2132 |
183 |
REGNIER David |
04:41:46 |
M2M |
JSC ATHLETISME |
M |
24 M2M |
1724 |
184 |
DAMIENS Franck |
04:42:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
57 SEM |
1779 |
185 |
GESLIN Guillaume |
04:42:25 |
M2M |
RAID OX |
M |
25 M2M |
1559 |
186 |
CHARPENTIER Florent |
04:42:26 |
M3M |
SAVIGNY ATHLETISME 91 |
M |
15 M3M |
1752 |
187 |
CALLIES Adrien |
04:42:28 |
M0M |
|
M |
38 M0M |
1404 |
188 |
GAZET Thibaut |
04:42:54 |
M0M |
ASPTT MARSEILLE |
M |
39 M0M |
1751 |
189 |
LAFAURE Pierre |
04:42:56 |
M0M |
KIKI RUNNERS AS EFFIAT |
M |
40 M0M |
1102 |
190 |
DESVAUX Laurent |
04:42:57 |
M3M |
US RENAUDINE ATHLE CROSS |
M |
16 M3M |
2018 |
191 |
DE LA PALLIERE Maxime |
04:42:57 |
SEM |
|
M |
58 SEM |
1304 |
192 |
LALLOZ Manon |
04:43:01 |
M0F |
|
F |
12 F - 2 M0F |
1255 |
193 |
GOUPIL Jerome |
04:43:01 |
M0M |
CYCLES PLEIN AIR |
M |
41 M0M |
2121 |
194 |
PINAUD Thibault |
04:43:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
59 SEM |
2153 |
195 |
FISSON Flavien |
04:43:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
60 SEM |
1400 |
196 |
DUPONT Rodolphe |
04:43:19 |
M2M |
|
M |
26 M2M |
1558 |
197 |
BESSEAS Claire |
04:43:25 |
SEF |
COURIR A POISY |
F |
13 F - 8 SEF |
1191 |
198 |
FENON Frederic |
04:43:41 |
M1M |
SA MONTBRISONNAIS |
M |
39 M1M |
2024 |
199 |
GUILLIER Anatole |
04:44:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
61 SEM |
1973 |
200 |
PETIT Celine |
04:44:31 |
M0F |
PIRANHAS |
F |
14 F - 3 M0F |
1957 |
201 |
MASSOULLIE Gregoire |
04:44:57 |
M0M |
|
M |
42 M0M |
1910 |
202 |
MOURET Nicolas |
04:45:06 |
M0M |
|
M |
43 M0M |
1062 |
203 |
NIEMIEC Nicolas |
04:45:07 |
M1M |
|
M |
40 M1M |
1942 |
204 |
VERRIER Joseph |
04:45:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
62 SEM |
2023 |
205 |
JOYEUX Mickael |
04:45:30 |
M1M |
CA PICTAVE |
M |
41 M1M |
1821 |
206 |
SECCAUD Alexandre |
04:45:40 |
M3M |
|
M |
17 M3M |
1044 |
207 |
LAGRANGE Benoit |
04:46:11 |
M2M |
CAISSE D EPARGNE AUVERGNE |
M |
27 M2M |
2163 |
208 |
DEVEAUX Jerome |
04:46:42 |
M1M |
|
M |
42 M1M |
1903 |
209 |
GELINEAU David |
04:46:57 |
M1M |
E2A |
M |
43 M1M |
1872 |
210 |
LAUDET Murielle |
04:47:01 |
SEF |
|
F |
15 F - 9 SEF |
1098 |
211 |
CHAUVET Dany |
04:47:02 |
M3M |
|
M |
18 M3M |
2073 |
212 |
POUX Bertrand |
04:47:16 |
M2M |
|
M |
28 M2M |
1462 |
213 |
JANIN Laurent |
04:48:02 |
M2M |
|
M |
29 M2M |
1907 |
214 |
VIAUD Baptiste |
04:48:03 |
M1M |
|
M |
44 M1M |
1439 |
215 |
NIEL Yoann |
04:48:03 |
M1M |
|
M |
45 M1M |
1481 |
216 |
ROMAN Antoine |
04:48:12 |
M1M |
|
M |
46 M1M |
1678 |
217 |
DUMOULIN Jean Michel |
04:48:13 |
M5M |
|
M |
2 M5M |
1613 |
218 |
SAGET Aurelien |
04:48:34 |
M1M |
|
M |
47 M1M |
1071 |
219 |
CHABIN Sebastien |
04:48:36 |
M2M |
SEBASTIEN CHABIN |
M |
30 M2M |
1831 |
220 |
SAHUT Bruno |
04:48:40 |
SEM |
|
M |
63 SEM |
1377 |
221 |
CARMIER Jean |
04:48:41 |
SEM |
|
M |
64 SEM |
1339 |
222 |
HONORE Gaetan |
04:49:13 |
M1M |
|
M |
48 M1M |
1178 |
223 |
LOCUSSOL Francois |
04:49:36 |
M1M |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
49 M1M |
1587 |
224 |
ORAVECZ Franck |
04:49:40 |
M2M |
|
M |
31 M2M |
1644 |
225 |
LEJEUNE Cecile |
04:49:40 |
M2F |
ST YORRE |
F |
16 F - 1 M2F |
2088 |
226 |
PENIDE Nicolas |
04:49:44 |
SEM |
|
M |
65 SEM |
1507 |
227 |
VILVERT Gerard |
04:49:47 |
M3M |
|
M |
19 M3M |
2051 |
228 |
BOULARD Pascal |
04:49:55 |
M2M |
|
M |
32 M2M |
1538 |
229 |
PITTIE Arnaud |
04:50:02 |
M1M |
UBM |
M |
50 M1M |
1588 |
230 |
PITTIE Jean Philippe |
04:50:03 |
M2M |
|
M |
33 M2M |
1326 |
231 |
GEORGET Kevin |
04:50:14 |
M0M |
LONGUE? JOGGING LC |
M |
44 M0M |
1308 |
232 |
GASNET Laurent |
04:50:16 |
M2M |
|
M |
34 M2M |
1981 |
233 |
DALODIERE Nicolas |
04:50:26 |
M2M |
AMITIES NATURE MONTLUCON |
M |
35 M2M |
1460 |
234 |
VIGUIER Vincent |
04:50:28 |
SEM |
|
M |
66 SEM |
1444 |
235 |
RAULIN Vincent |
04:50:49 |
M3M |
MACUMBA GO |
M |
20 M3M |
2102 |
236 |
GOUJAT Stephane |
04:51:00 |
M3M |
LIMAGNE ATHLETES ENDURANC |
M |
21 M3M |
1084 |
237 |
CHAMBON Pauline |
04:51:33 |
SEF |
|
F |
17 F - 10 SEF |
2071 |
238 |
HAUDEBERT Florent |
04:51:43 |
M2M |
|
M |
36 M2M |
2078 |
239 |
SALDO Willy |
04:52:00 |
M0M |
|
M |
45 M0M |
1911 |
240 |
FAISY David |
04:52:34 |
M2M |
MDPV |
M |
37 M2M |
1366 |
241 |
WOLYNIEC Richard |
04:52:38 |
M1M |
|
M |
51 M1M |
1424 |
242 |
GUELON Benedicte |
04:52:46 |
M0F |
ESCOUADE ARVERNE |
F |
18 F - 4 M0F |
1402 |
243 |
COUDERC Guillaume |
04:53:03 |
M0M |
|
M |
46 M0M |
1619 |
244 |
MEUNIER Etienne |
04:53:10 |
SEM |
|
M |
67 SEM |
1410 |
245 |
ROUSSEAU Cedric |
04:53:19 |
M0M |
ASPTT ANGERS |
M |
47 M0M |
1096 |
246 |
GAY Olivier |
04:53:20 |
M2M |
AS EFFIAT |
M |
38 M2M |
1819 |
247 |
MULON Julien |
04:53:35 |
M1M |
SVA |
M |
52 M1M |
1529 |
248 |
LANGEVIN Jacky |
04:53:41 |
M4M |
CAP CONDE |
M |
3 M4M |
1318 |
249 |
NOIREAUD Romain |
04:54:15 |
M0M |
|
M |
48 M0M |
1788 |
250 |
CROGUENNEC Cyril |
04:54:41 |
M0M |
SKOL RUN |
M |
49 M0M |
1349 |
251 |
LE BERRIGAUD Jeanne |
04:54:42 |
M0F |
TEAM TRAIL ABER BENOIT |
F |
19 F - 5 M0F |
1367 |
252 |
HUSSON Alexandre |
04:55:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
68 SEM |
1563 |
253 |
PICARD Christophe |
04:55:16 |
M2M |
LES RUN ARS |
M |
39 M2M |
1092 |
254 |
BONATO Christian |
04:55:29 |
M5M |
PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE |
M |
3 M5M |
1792 |
255 |
BOUCHEIX Antoine |
04:55:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
69 SEM |
1182 |
256 |
GOMES Vincent |
04:55:41 |
M2M |
|
M |
40 M2M |
1979 |
257 |
DEVAUX Sophie |
04:55:41 |
M0F |
|
F |
20 F - 6 M0F |
1995 |
258 |
LEPRINCE Gatien |
04:55:56 |
SEM |
|
M |
70 SEM |
1435 |
259 |
BERTRAND Frederic |
04:56:08 |
M1M |
|
M |
53 M1M |
2168 |
260 |
GARNIER Julien |
04:56:17 |
M0M |
|
M |
50 M0M |
1737 |
261 |
MANTZANOPOULOS Nicolas |
04:56:22 |
M2M |
|
M |
41 M2M |
1121 |
262 |
CAVELIER Yohann |
04:56:30 |
M0M |
TEAM ZINZINS |
M |
51 M0M |
1722 |
263 |
WERNER Antoine |
04:57:01 |
M0M |
|
M |
52 M0M |
1476 |
264 |
ANGERS Cedric |
04:57:05 |
M0M |
SAINTE ANNE FAMILY |
M |
53 M0M |
1635 |
265 |
BOIS Florian |
04:57:05 |
M0M |
|
M |
54 M0M |
1648 |
266 |
LEPONT Thomas |
04:57:53 |
M0M |
CHECY RUNNING 45 |
M |
55 M0M |
1042 |
267 |
TREHELLO Florian |
04:57:54 |
M0M |
AS CHU NANTES |
M |
56 M0M |
1954 |
268 |
FILLAUDEAU Olivier |
04:57:56 |
M3M |
AS CHU NANTES |
M |
22 M3M |
1984 |
269 |
MICHARD Clara |
04:57:57 |
SEF |
|
F |
21 F - 11 SEF |
1785 |
270 |
BEAUDOIN Pierre |
04:58:34 |
M1M |
|
M |
54 M1M |
1221 |
271 |
DELAMARCHE Florian |
04:58:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
71 SEM |
1155 |
272 |
RAMADE Pierre |
04:58:55 |
M1M |
|
M |
55 M1M |
1158 |
273 |
CABRETON Denis |
04:58:58 |
M0M |
|
M |
57 M0M |
1166 |
274 |
GODIN Josiane |
04:58:59 |
M6F |
|
F |
22 F - 1 M6F |
1094 |
275 |
MAILLET Sebastien |
04:59:01 |
M1M |
|
M |
56 M1M |
1060 |
276 |
DEGEN Guillaume |
04:59:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
72 SEM |
1106 |
277 |
GOMINET Vincent |
05:00:21 |
M3M |
|
M |
23 M3M |
1553 |
278 |
LEHERICEY Boris |
05:00:25 |
M2M |
|
M |
42 M2M |
1322 |
279 |
HENAULT Sylvain |
05:00:55 |
M1M |
|
M |
57 M1M |
1459 |
280 |
MARIE Frederic |
05:01:10 |
M1M |
EVADEZ VOUS |
M |
58 M1M |
1535 |
281 |
FABRE Jean Pierre |
05:01:23 |
M3M |
|
M |
24 M3M |
1483 |
282 |
GANDEBOEUF Fabien |
05:01:37 |
SEM |
NBZ TRAIL |
M |
73 SEM |
1554 |
283 |
GABORIT Thierry |
05:01:40 |
M5M |
RCN SAINTE LUCE |
M |
4 M5M |
1607 |
284 |
ARNAUD Charles A |
05:02:12 |
M2M |
|
M |
43 M2M |
1877 |
285 |
BARRETEAU SAUVIAT Delphine |
05:02:13 |
M1F |
|
F |
23 F - 4 M1F |
1941 |
286 |
MOREAU BOULAY Aurelien |
05:02:17 |
M1M |
STMICROELECTRONICS |
M |
59 M1M |
2070 |
287 |
ANDRE LABORDE Alexandre |
05:02:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
74 SEM |
1414 |
288 |
BRUNEL Ingrid |
05:02:34 |
M1F |
COURIR A PONT DU CHATEAU |
F |
24 F - 5 M1F |
1030 |
289 |
DUPIN Sebastien |
05:02:35 |
M2M |
ALS MONTLOUIS |
M |
44 M2M |
1744 |
290 |
BOHARD Christophe |
05:02:37 |
M4M |
CAPCONDE |
M |
4 M4M |
1925 |
291 |
COLOMB Cedric |
05:03:07 |
M1M |
TEAM ZINZINS |
M |
60 M1M |
1721 |
292 |
LAVASTRE Romain |
05:03:09 |
SEM |
USSB |
M |
75 SEM |
1195 |
293 |
BOUTTARD Reynald |
05:03:10 |
M3M |
|
M |
25 M3M |
1516 |
294 |
THOMAS Julien |
05:03:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
76 SEM |
1280 |
295 |
DOMAS Christophe |
05:03:44 |
SEM |
UPAC CHATEAU GONTIER |
M |
77 SEM |
1338 |
296 |
TOUPLAIN Aymeric |
05:03:44 |
M0M |
|
M |
58 M0M |
1209 |
297 |
DE OLIVEIRA Miguel |
05:04:04 |
M2M |
LES COUPAINS DOU TRAIL |
M |
45 M2M |
1726 |
298 |
DAKOWSKI Emilie |
05:04:05 |
M0F |
STL |
F |
25 F - 7 M0F |
1525 |
299 |
LAMAMY Mickael |
05:04:09 |
M2M |
|
M |
46 M2M |
1104 |
300 |
MARTIN Nicolas |
05:04:15 |
M1M |
|
M |
61 M1M |
2114 |
301 |
DUPUY Olivier |
05:04:59 |
M0M |
|
M |
59 M0M |
1370 |
302 |
ROLLAND Vincent |
05:05:16 |
SEM |
|
M |
78 SEM |
1120 |
303 |
FAUBRY Benjamin |
05:05:30 |
SEM |
|
M |
79 SEM |
1021 |
304 |
ESCOBAR Francois |
05:05:51 |
SEM |
|
M |
80 SEM |
1054 |
305 |
SMLYNARCZYK Ludovic |
05:05:56 |
M0M |
UCCV |
M |
60 M0M |
1223 |
306 |
URDICIAN Sebastien |
05:06:24 |
M2M |
|
M |
47 M2M |
1288 |
307 |
GAUDIN Anthony |
05:06:29 |
SEM |
CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNA |
M |
81 SEM |
1313 |
308 |
RACAULT Ludovic |
05:06:32 |
M1M |
|
M |
62 M1M |
1035 |
309 |
LAMAL Jerome |
05:07:01 |
M1M |
|
M |
63 M1M |
1718 |
310 |
RAFFENNE FROTTE Titouan |
05:07:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
82 SEM |
1714 |
311 |
FROTTE Thibault |
05:07:05 |
SEM |
|
M |
83 SEM |
1713 |
312 |
TESTUD Nicolas |
05:07:11 |
M2M |
COURIR A PONT DU CHATEAU |
M |
48 M2M |
2115 |
313 |
SAVARY Herve |
05:07:39 |
M4M |
|
M |
5 M4M |
1886 |
314 |
FILLIAS Lucien |
05:07:42 |
SEM |
CLERMONT TRIATHLON |
M |
84 SEM |
1533 |
315 |
RUEL Alain |
05:07:50 |
M4M |
|
M |
6 M4M |
1862 |
316 |
ROUZIER Etienne |
05:07:58 |
M2M |
|
M |
49 M2M |
2095 |
317 |
CHADEYRON Benjamin |
05:08:30 |
M0M |
YTRAC CLUB NATURE |
M |
61 M0M |
1667 |
318 |
MOREAU David |
05:08:43 |
M1M |
|
M |
64 M1M |
1077 |
319 |
BESNARD Didier |
05:08:44 |
M3M |
|
M |
26 M3M |
1889 |
320 |
CHENAULT Romain |
05:08:45 |
M0M |
|
M |
62 M0M |
1622 |
321 |
PENIN Marie Pierre |
05:08:50 |
M1F |
LBCAC |
F |
26 F - 6 M1F |
1379 |
322 |
BENOIT Pascal |
05:08:51 |
M4M |
ACPA LES ACHARDS |
M |
7 M4M |
1468 |
323 |
VICHERAT Fabien |
05:09:22 |
M3M |
ASB YVELINES |
M |
27 M3M |
1496 |
324 |
PICHON Aurelien |
05:09:36 |
M1M |
CA DU PAYS SAUMUROIS |
M |
65 M1M |
2080 |
325 |
PRESVOTS Denis |
05:09:47 |
M3M |
AJ BLOIS ONZAIN |
M |
28 M3M |
1716 |
326 |
DUPUY Cedric |
05:10:05 |
M0M |
|
M |
63 M0M |
1805 |
327 |
TOTY Martine |
05:10:10 |
M4F |
|
F |
27 F - 1 M4F |
2118 |
328 |
GANON Mickael |
05:10:16 |
M2M |
|
M |
50 M2M |
1771 |
329 |
MAZET Pierre |
05:10:17 |
M1M |
|
M |
66 M1M |
1186 |
330 |
PAGES Sebastien |
05:10:26 |
M1M |
AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON |
M |
67 M1M |
2142 |
331 |
CARREAU Sebastien |
05:10:44 |
M0M |
JOGGING MESLAY ATHLETISME |
M |
64 M0M |
1095 |
332 |
EFFA Vianney |
05:10:46 |
M4M |
|
M |
8 M4M |
1089 |
333 |
ALEMPS Lelian |
05:10:47 |
M1M |
|
M |
68 M1M |
1043 |
334 |
RICOU Arnaud |
05:11:07 |
M1M |
CAPS |
M |
69 M1M |
2130 |
335 |
LAGNER Cyril |
05:11:14 |
M1M |
LES FONDUS |
M |
70 M1M |
1407 |
336 |
DOUARIN Martial |
05:11:29 |
M4M |
|
M |
9 M4M |
1892 |
337 |
RENAUDEAU Nicolas |
05:11:30 |
M0M |
|
M |
65 M0M |
1188 |
338 |
DELOR Olivier |
05:11:32 |
M1M |
MARVEJOLS CROSS MARTHON M |
M |
71 M1M |
2111 |
339 |
NASSINVERA Stephane |
05:11:47 |
M1M |
RUNNUNGRY |
M |
72 M1M |
1411 |
340 |
LEMASSON Alix |
05:11:47 |
SEF |
|
F |
28 F - 12 SEF |
1705 |
341 |
CHATAIN Cedric |
05:11:53 |
M1M |
WED RUN RUNNINGSHOP |
M |
73 M1M |
2105 |
342 |
JOUZEAU Sabrina |
05:12:14 |
M0F |
|
F |
29 F - 8 M0F |
1518 |
343 |
VALLET Etienne |
05:12:15 |
M1M |
EVA |
M |
74 M1M |
1675 |
344 |
AMAN Maxime |
05:12:18 |
M1M |
|
M |
75 M1M |
2010 |
345 |
HEMME Anthony |
05:12:21 |
M2M |
LES ULTIMES RUNNERS |
M |
51 M2M |
1169 |
346 |
VISBECQ Cedric |
05:12:27 |
M2M |
LES ULTIMES RUNNERS |
M |
52 M2M |
1168 |
347 |
CHABRAT Julien |
05:12:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
85 SEM |
1352 |
348 |
DELANGUE Fabien |
05:12:36 |
M0M |
|
M |
66 M0M |
1478 |
349 |
DELAMARRE Pierre |
05:12:55 |
M2M |
ZAG TEAM |
M |
53 M2M |
1933 |
350 |
DUPAS Benoit |
05:12:55 |
M1M |
|
M |
76 M1M |
1733 |
351 |
CORPELET Christophe |
05:13:02 |
M3M |
|
M |
29 M3M |
1457 |
352 |
DUBRAY Anthony |
05:13:13 |
M2M |
|
M |
54 M2M |
1196 |
353 |
JOUTEUX Sebastien |
05:13:19 |
M1M |
CAM VALLEE DU CHER CONTRO |
M |
77 M1M |
1825 |
354 |
CHIRENT Claude |
05:13:24 |
M4M |
|
M |
10 M4M |
1351 |
355 |
DESCHATRE Morgan |
05:13:49 |
M0M |
|
M |
67 M0M |
1983 |
356 |
PONCET Mathias |
05:13:49 |
M1M |
LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERM |
M |
78 M1M |
2117 |
357 |
BARRIER Marie |
05:13:59 |
M0F |
FREERU |
F |
30 F - 9 M0F |
1383 |
358 |
SEPCHAT Alexis |
05:14:10 |
M1M |
FOULEES DU NOBLE JOUE |
M |
79 M1M |
1232 |
359 |
BROUARD Benoit |
05:14:13 |
M1M |
ASAG LE MANS |
M |
80 M1M |
1101 |
360 |
BERNEAU Aurelien |
05:14:35 |
M1M |
|
M |
81 M1M |
1672 |
361 |
GAUTRAIS Jean Francois |
05:14:41 |
M1M |
|
M |
82 M1M |
1302 |
362 |
DUTHEIL Manuel |
05:15:02 |
M2M |
TERREDERUNNERS SAUMUR |
M |
55 M2M |
1295 |
363 |
GABORIAU Jerome |
05:15:20 |
M1M |
|
M |
83 M1M |
1488 |
364 |
METAYER Paul |
05:15:22 |
SEM |
|
M |
86 SEM |
1171 |
365 |
ORRIERE Vincent |
05:15:24 |
M3M |
US ST BERTHEVIN |
M |
30 M3M |
1625 |
366 |
PARVEDY Nicolas |
05:15:26 |
M0M |
ANJOU RAID OXYGEN |
M |
68 M0M |
1341 |
367 |
ROSSIGNOL Julien |
05:15:29 |
M0M |
|
M |
69 M0M |
1046 |
368 |
SIGAUD Emmanuel |
05:15:34 |
M3M |
|
M |
31 M3M |
1651 |
369 |
BALUSSON Franck |
05:15:46 |
M2M |
TEAM GEDIMAT |
M |
56 M2M |
2144 |
370 |
TIREL Gwenael |
05:15:46 |
M2M |
GEDIMAT TT |
M |
57 M2M |
2148 |
371 |
YVEN Estelle |
05:16:20 |
SEF |
USSB |
F |
31 F - 13 SEF |
1207 |
372 |
GRIPPON Jerome |
05:16:20 |
M3M |
ESVA |
M |
32 M3M |
1145 |
373 |
BARBET Frederic |
05:16:35 |
M2M |
AC CLOYES |
M |
58 M2M |
1996 |
374 |
RENAUDEAU Alexis |
05:16:44 |
M1M |
|
M |
84 M1M |
1586 |
375 |
TOURNEBIZE Simon |
05:16:45 |
M0M |
|
M |
70 M0M |
1074 |
376 |
GRAVIOU Sarah |
05:16:46 |
M2F |
|
F |
32 F - 2 M2F |
2108 |
377 |
DESON Sylvain |
05:16:49 |
M3M |
TEAM OUTDOOR POLI |
M |
33 M3M |
1369 |
378 |
BEZIER Florian |
05:17:00 |
M1M |
ACPA |
M |
85 M1M |
1463 |
379 |
PAPIN Alexandre |
05:17:05 |
M2M |
AC CLOYES |
M |
59 M2M |
1845 |
380 |
CAMELIN Francois |
05:17:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
87 SEM |
1929 |
381 |
BLANC Stephane |
05:17:14 |
M2M |
|
M |
60 M2M |
1994 |
382 |
COULANGEON Marc |
05:17:14 |
SEM |
|
M |
88 SEM |
1620 |
383 |
QUENDERF Gaelle |
05:17:24 |
M3F |
LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISM |
F |
33 F - 1 M3F |
1451 |
384 |
COQUERIE Adrien |
05:17:25 |
SEM |
LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISM |
M |
89 SEM |
1172 |
385 |
PROUST Romain |
05:17:40 |
M1M |
|
M |
86 M1M |
1958 |
386 |
BAZIN Vincent |
05:17:52 |
M2M |
AS CHU NANTES |
M |
61 M2M |
1894 |
387 |
PRIEUR Jean Luc |
05:18:00 |
M3M |
|
M |
34 M3M |
1673 |
388 |
COMBALUZIER Sylvain |
05:18:02 |
M3M |
|
M |
35 M3M |
1671 |
389 |
GAUDIN Gael |
05:18:15 |
M0M |
VIENNE BIATHLON |
M |
71 M0M |
1001 |
390 |
BROCHARD Nicolas |
05:18:29 |
M0M |
|
M |
72 M0M |
1151 |
391 |
MAGNE Dorian |
05:18:40 |
M0M |
|
M |
73 M0M |
1618 |
392 |
DELAUNE Jerome |
05:19:10 |
M3M |
AS CHU NANTES |
M |
36 M3M |
1905 |
393 |
MELY Quentin |
05:19:29 |
SEM |
|
M |
90 SEM |
1059 |
394 |
HILAIRET Agathe |
05:19:38 |
M2F |
|
F |
34 F - 3 M2F |
1926 |
395 |
LE ROYER Fabrice |
05:20:13 |
M2M |
|
M |
62 M2M |
1547 |
396 |
CASALIS Henri |
05:20:26 |
M1M |
|
M |
87 M1M |
1986 |
397 |
DOUILLET Guillaume |
05:20:36 |
M2M |
VERNEUIL AC |
M |
63 M2M |
2119 |
398 |
JAMMES Frederic |
05:20:40 |
M4M |
BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
M |
11 M4M |
1345 |
399 |
ACHARD Alexanne |
05:20:41 |
SEF |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
F |
35 F - 14 SEF |
1561 |
400 |
GIRARD Mikael |
05:20:49 |
M2M |
|
M |
64 M2M |
1167 |
401 |
CHABRAT Nathalie |
05:21:06 |
M0F |
|
F |
36 F - 10 M0F |
1342 |
402 |
SIMONET Anthony |
05:21:15 |
M1M |
|
M |
88 M1M |
1201 |
403 |
THEROND Benjamin |
05:21:33 |
SEM |
|
M |
91 SEM |
1746 |
404 |
GALIVEL Olivier |
05:21:40 |
M3M |
ES BONCHAMP RUNNING |
M |
37 M3M |
1180 |
405 |
GODEFROY Loic |
05:22:01 |
M1M |
|
M |
89 M1M |
1303 |
406 |
LAW ATHION Pierre |
05:22:08 |
SEM |
|
M |
92 SEM |
1270 |
407 |
BOSSE Emmanuel |
05:22:21 |
M2M |
|
M |
65 M2M |
1337 |
408 |
ORTIZ Thibault |
05:22:28 |
M0M |
|
M |
74 M0M |
1968 |
409 |
LASALLE Freddy |
05:22:33 |
M1M |
|
M |
90 M1M |
1540 |
410 |
DEROUIN Guillaume |
05:22:44 |
M1M |
|
M |
91 M1M |
2106 |
411 |
SUZINEAU Julien |
05:22:48 |
M2M |
|
M |
66 M2M |
1100 |
412 |
GAUTHIER Wilfried |
05:22:49 |
M1M |
TEAM TRAIL TOURAINE |
M |
92 M1M |
1826 |
413 |
DERAULT Cyril |
05:23:11 |
M0M |
|
M |
75 M0M |
1348 |
414 |
PINEAU Alain |
05:23:24 |
M5M |
|
M |
5 M5M |
1938 |
415 |
DENIS Geraldine |
05:23:25 |
M2F |
LB CHATEAUROUX |
F |
37 F - 4 M2F |
1680 |
416 |
DELAMARRE Solveig |
05:23:29 |
M2F |
ZAG TEAM |
F |
38 F - 5 M2F |
1934 |
417 |
CHADES Wilfried |
05:23:36 |
M1M |
ESPACE ET COURSE |
M |
93 M1M |
1291 |
418 |
FANOUILLET Germain |
05:23:38 |
SEM |
|
M |
93 SEM |
1551 |
419 |
BRUGIER Pauline |
05:23:46 |
M1F |
|
F |
39 F - 7 M1F |
1717 |
420 |
ARNAUD Philippe |
05:23:56 |
M3M |
ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX |
M |
38 M3M |
1834 |
421 |
FRADET Xavier |
05:24:07 |
M0M |
LES TROTEURS DU PINAIL |
M |
76 M0M |
1742 |
422 |
DROUIN Pierre |
05:24:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
94 SEM |
1025 |
423 |
CROQ Kevin |
05:24:23 |
M0M |
|
M |
77 M0M |
1008 |
424 |
LACHAUME Denis |
05:24:37 |
M3M |
|
M |
39 M3M |
1265 |
425 |
ALLANCHE Julien |
05:24:43 |
M1M |
|
M |
94 M1M |
2030 |
426 |
FAYARD Lucas |
05:24:45 |
ESM |
|
M |
1 ESM |
1807 |
427 |
FABRE Thibault |
05:24:53 |
SEM |
|
M |
95 SEM |
2125 |
428 |
PINEAU Alexis |
05:25:00 |
SEM |
|
M |
96 SEM |
2158 |
429 |
MISSONNIER Frederic |
05:25:35 |
M3M |
|
M |
40 M3M |
1099 |
430 |
COQUELET Christophe |
05:26:13 |
M4M |
ASA DU BERRY |
M |
12 M4M |
1849 |
431 |
LOMBARD Isabelle |
05:26:14 |
M2F |
EST TRELISSAC |
F |
40 F - 6 M2F |
1988 |
432 |
CHICHERY Jerome |
05:26:15 |
M2M |
|
M |
67 M2M |
1500 |
433 |
MOREAU Sylvain |
05:26:16 |
M0M |
|
M |
78 M0M |
1391 |
434 |
GEGOUT Eric |
05:26:18 |
M2M |
|
M |
68 M2M |
1773 |
435 |
TEXIER Tommy |
05:26:31 |
M0M |
|
M |
79 M0M |
2036 |
436 |
DURET Sebastien |
05:26:50 |
M0M |
|
M |
80 M0M |
1521 |
437 |
THEIL Vincent |
05:26:52 |
M2M |
|
M |
69 M2M |
1165 |
438 |
ROGEZ Maelle |
05:27:01 |
M0F |
|
F |
41 F - 11 M0F |
1371 |
439 |
OLIVIER Anne |
05:27:08 |
SEF |
|
F |
42 F - 15 SEF |
2139 |
440 |
PICHOIR Mathieu |
05:27:10 |
M1M |
|
M |
95 M1M |
1736 |
441 |
LERAY Franck |
05:27:14 |
M3M |
MIL PATTES VITRE |
M |
41 M3M |
1839 |
442 |
CHIRON Patrice |
05:27:43 |
M4M |
|
M |
13 M4M |
1286 |
443 |
CHALVIDAN Christophe |
05:27:46 |
M1M |
RUNNING BOISSERON |
M |
96 M1M |
1264 |
444 |
HENRY Armelle |
05:27:59 |
SEF |
|
F |
43 F - 16 SEF |
1395 |
445 |
LAFAURE Lise |
05:27:59 |
SEF |
KIKI RUNNERS |
F |
44 F - 17 SEF |
1009 |
446 |
HUET Benoit |
05:28:04 |
M1M |
|
M |
97 M1M |
1211 |
447 |
DROYER Nicolas |
05:28:13 |
M1M |
|
M |
98 M1M |
1249 |
448 |
CACCIOPPOLI Nicolas |
05:28:13 |
M0M |
ZAPPOLI |
M |
81 M0M |
1202 |
449 |
VEDEL Sophie |
05:28:22 |
M3F |
TARAHUMARA TEAM |
F |
45 F - 2 M3F |
1253 |
450 |
FAURE Laurent |
05:28:25 |
M2M |
CHANTELLE SPORTS NATURES |
M |
70 M2M |
2087 |
451 |
LANDAIS Olivier |
05:30:29 |
M1M |
US SAINT BERTHEVIN |
M |
99 M1M |
1633 |
452 |
CARTIER Johnny |
05:30:29 |
M3M |
INFOSPORT LOIRET |
M |
42 M3M |
1980 |
453 |
DUCLOU Adrien |
05:30:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
97 SEM |
1735 |
454 |
LEGER Maxime |
05:30:37 |
M0M |
|
M |
82 M0M |
1725 |
455 |
DUMAS Pascal |
05:31:01 |
M2M |
EVADEZ VOUS |
M |
71 M2M |
1409 |
456 |
RAIMBERT Adrien |
05:31:13 |
SEM |
|
M |
98 SEM |
1912 |
457 |
DOYEN Cyril |
05:31:15 |
M1M |
INFOSPORT LOIRET |
M |
100 M1M |
1809 |
458 |
ALONSO Pierre |
05:31:21 |
SEM |
SURSAUT TERVAIS |
M |
99 SEM |
1965 |
459 |
ANDRE Damien |
05:31:31 |
M0M |
DEFI OUTDOOR |
M |
83 M0M |
1230 |
460 |
VALLEIX Anthony |
05:32:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
100 SEM |
1146 |
461 |
TARANNE Nicolas |
05:32:09 |
M1M |
TEAM TARANNE |
M |
101 M1M |
2067 |
462 |
CAZENAVE Fabien |
05:32:16 |
M1M |
ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX |
M |
102 M1M |
1790 |
463 |
IMBERT Anthony |
05:32:20 |
M2M |
E2A |
M |
72 M2M |
1759 |
464 |
CONSTAND Ingrid |
05:32:29 |
M1F |
CAISSE D EPARGNE AUVERGNE |
F |
46 F - 8 M1F |
2164 |
465 |
PARENTON Jerome |
05:32:34 |
M1M |
CAP VICHY L?OREAL |
M |
103 M1M |
1528 |
466 |
LITOLFF Laurent |
05:32:52 |
M3M |
|
M |
43 M3M |
1023 |
467 |
BAZIN Marina |
05:32:58 |
M2F |
AS CHU NANTES |
F |
47 F - 7 M2F |
1895 |
468 |
SIGNORET Mathieu |
05:33:10 |
M0M |
|
M |
84 M0M |
2068 |
469 |
LEDIEU William |
05:33:13 |
M3M |
|
M |
44 M3M |
1174 |
470 |
POYET Aurelien |
05:33:18 |
M2M |
|
M |
73 M2M |
1616 |
471 |
SENTUCQ Virginie |
05:33:35 |
M2F |
|
F |
48 F - 8 M2F |
1093 |
472 |
ROBIN Franck |
05:33:36 |
M4M |
LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN |
M |
14 M4M |
2084 |
473 |
MIOT Mickael |
05:33:44 |
M0M |
|
M |
85 M0M |
1132 |
474 |
CESBRON Sylvain |
05:34:04 |
M2M |
ENTENTE ANGEVINE ATHLETIS |
M |
74 M2M |
2133 |
475 |
DUBERTRAND Denis |
05:34:13 |
M3M |
|
M |
45 M3M |
1708 |
476 |
CHERON Guillaume |
05:34:24 |
M1M |
|
M |
104 M1M |
2112 |
477 |
BOUCHEVREAU MENAGE Aurelie |
05:34:25 |
M1F |
|
F |
49 F - 9 M1F |
2167 |
478 |
MARRAOUI Wissam |
05:34:32 |
M1M |
|
M |
105 M1M |
1206 |
479 |
DUBERNARD Francois |
05:34:45 |
M1M |
|
M |
106 M1M |
1061 |
480 |
CREACH Amel |
05:35:05 |
M1F |
PBAC |
F |
50 F - 10 M1F |
1276 |
481 |
HAMON Frederic |
05:35:06 |
M1M |
|
M |
107 M1M |
1197 |
482 |
SGARBOZZA Manon |
05:35:08 |
SEF |
|
F |
51 F - 18 SEF |
1932 |
483 |
JOURDAIN Clement |
05:35:15 |
SEM |
|
M |
101 SEM |
1494 |
484 |
JUMEAU Emmanuel |
05:35:21 |
M1M |
S/L MOUTIERS LES MAUXFAIT |
M |
108 M1M |
1442 |
485 |
CERISIER Geoffrey |
05:35:25 |
M1M |
TEAM HARD RUN |
M |
109 M1M |
1443 |
486 |
BOIVIN Julien |
05:35:30 |
M1M |
THR |
M |
110 M1M |
1048 |
487 |
DE PISCHOF Sebastien |
05:35:42 |
M1M |
ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC |
M |
111 M1M |
1782 |
488 |
COUROYER Emmanuel |
05:36:28 |
M2M |
ANDRESY ATHLETISME |
M |
75 M2M |
1989 |
489 |
FAJOUX Ludovic |
05:36:30 |
M1M |
CHECY RUNNING 45 |
M |
112 M1M |
1770 |
490 |
PRADINAT Bruno |
05:36:31 |
M3M |
|
M |
46 M3M |
1615 |
491 |
LEPETIT Fabien |
05:36:45 |
M2M |
|
M |
76 M2M |
1857 |
492 |
ANGLADA Emmanuelle |
05:36:52 |
M1F |
TEAM E N B |
F |
52 F - 11 M1F |
1576 |
493 |
ANGEBAULT Guillaume |
05:36:55 |
M1M |
|
M |
113 M1M |
1757 |
494 |
AUBIER Florian |
05:37:03 |
M1M |
|
M |
114 M1M |
1393 |
495 |
COULEBEAU Stephane |
05:37:04 |
M2M |
|
M |
77 M2M |
1689 |
496 |
GUERIAUD David |
05:37:09 |
M1M |
N/L |
M |
115 M1M |
1199 |
497 |
CHAUVEAU Cyril |
05:37:12 |
M1M |
CYRIL CHAUVEAU |
M |
116 M1M |
2008 |
498 |
LEGRAND Fabien |
05:37:27 |
M0M |
|
M |
86 M0M |
2099 |
499 |
BOUT Jonathan |
05:37:32 |
M1M |
CANI SPORTS EURE |
M |
117 M1M |
1915 |
500 |
FAURIE Bruno |
05:37:33 |
M2M |
|
M |
78 M2M |
1655 |
501 |
LABUSSIERE Emmanuel |
05:37:40 |
M3M |
G&C TRAIL CLUB |
M |
47 M3M |
1489 |
502 |
LAFARGE Arnaud |
05:37:44 |
M0M |
|
M |
87 M0M |
1866 |
503 |
DESCHAMP Edouard |
05:37:47 |
M3M |
|
M |
48 M3M |
1797 |
504 |
DUCLEROIR Anthony |
05:38:08 |
M0M |
|
M |
88 M0M |
1499 |
505 |
CARVALHO YGE Dylan |
05:38:25 |
SEM |
|
M |
102 SEM |
1971 |
506 |
DAS NEVES Julien |
05:38:32 |
M1M |
|
M |
118 M1M |
1855 |
507 |
SUC Jerome |
05:38:53 |
M2M |
LES FOULEES ES DE ST GERM |
M |
79 M2M |
2081 |
508 |
BECUWE Arnaud |
05:38:53 |
M2M |
LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN |
M |
80 M2M |
2082 |
509 |
DE OLIVEIRA ADELINO George |
05:38:56 |
M6M |
AMITIE NATURE |
M |
1 M6M |
1820 |
510 |
LUCIO Cyrille |
05:39:18 |
M2M |
AJ BLOIS ONZAIN |
M |
81 M2M |
1027 |
511 |
ROCHE Pierre Benoit |
05:39:32 |
M0M |
|
M |
89 M0M |
1776 |
512 |
DUVOYE Fabrice |
05:39:38 |
M5M |
|
M |
6 M5M |
1057 |
513 |
DALBAVIE Lionel |
05:39:39 |
M3M |
TEAM ROUFFIGNAC |
M |
49 M3M |
1384 |
514 |
MIGAYROU Agathe |
05:39:46 |
SEF |
|
F |
53 F - 19 SEF |
1490 |
515 |
BAFFIE Nicolas |
05:39:49 |
M1M |
S/L MARVEJOLS CROSS MARAT |
M |
119 M1M |
2029 |
516 |
THIERRY Guyet |
05:39:54 |
M3M |
LENCLOITRE JC 86 |
M |
50 M3M |
1274 |
517 |
PETILLON Philippe |
05:39:58 |
M2M |
|
M |
82 M2M |
1549 |
518 |
MONNIER Samuel |
05:40:00 |
M2M |
|
M |
83 M2M |
2140 |
519 |
GARDIC Renaud |
05:40:02 |
M0M |
|
M |
90 M0M |
1719 |
520 |
CLAIR David |
05:40:21 |
M3M |
|
M |
51 M3M |
1428 |
521 |
OBERLE Pierre |
05:41:06 |
M5M |
|
M |
7 M5M |
1602 |
522 |
JOUEN Samuel |
05:41:14 |
M2M |
TEAM KALENJI SAINT NAZAIR |
M |
84 M2M |
1503 |
523 |
MACHEFER Cedric |
05:41:37 |
M2M |
ESVA |
M |
85 M2M |
1763 |
524 |
CORNOU Guillaume |
05:41:59 |
M0M |
|
M |
91 M0M |
1088 |
525 |
SANDRE Yannick |
05:42:29 |
M1M |
SAVIGNY ATHLETISME 91 |
M |
120 M1M |
1997 |
526 |
RAZAVET Gerard |
05:42:30 |
M4M |
PLAUZAT SPORT NATURE |
M |
15 M4M |
1683 |
527 |
GRELLIER Alexia |
05:43:00 |
SEF |
ACPA |
F |
54 F - 20 SEF |
2035 |
528 |
COWEZ Olivier |
05:43:07 |
M0M |
|
M |
92 M0M |
1741 |
529 |
BURBAN Guillaume |
05:43:11 |
M1M |
|
M |
121 M1M |
1753 |
530 |
PIPON Antoine |
05:43:12 |
M2M |
MACUMBA GO |
M |
86 M2M |
2047 |
531 |
GOMERIEL Arnaud |
05:43:40 |
M2M |
|
M |
87 M2M |
1624 |
532 |
CARRION Julien |
05:43:43 |
M0M |
RTT |
M |
93 M0M |
2053 |
533 |
CHESNIER Stephane |
05:43:46 |
M2M |
ASC BUZANCAIS |
M |
88 M2M |
1510 |
534 |
PAJOT Hugues |
05:44:11 |
M3M |
ACPA |
M |
52 M3M |
1842 |
535 |
SAMUZEAU David |
05:44:26 |
M4M |
|
M |
16 M4M |
1241 |
536 |
MOREAU Pierre |
05:44:33 |
M0M |
|
M |
94 M0M |
1075 |
537 |
GUEHERY Simon |
05:44:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
103 SEM |
1380 |
538 |
WOLNICZAK Stephane |
05:44:49 |
M2M |
MENDE RUN AND BIKE |
M |
89 M2M |
1285 |
539 |
PORHEL Laetitia |
05:44:49 |
M2F |
|
F |
55 F - 9 M2F |
2166 |
540 |
SAINT GENEST Florian |
05:44:51 |
ESM |
|
M |
2 ESM |
1541 |
541 |
MORIN Benoit |
05:45:02 |
M1M |
|
M |
122 M1M |
1578 |
542 |
GILET Olivier |
05:45:03 |
M3M |
ACPA |
M |
53 M3M |
2124 |
543 |
DUMAS Maxime |
05:45:46 |
SEM |
CLUB ALPIN D ORLEANS |
M |
104 SEM |
1299 |
544 |
DRONY Sophie |
05:45:57 |
M2F |
|
F |
56 F - 10 M2F |
1386 |
545 |
AGERON Christophe |
05:46:00 |
M3M |
|
M |
54 M3M |
1237 |
546 |
DUMONT SAINT PRIEST Pierre Francois |
05:46:20 |
SEM |
|
M |
105 SEM |
1298 |
547 |
BEAUVALLET Paul |
05:46:21 |
M2M |
|
M |
90 M2M |
1939 |
548 |
ODION Melanie |
05:46:47 |
SEF |
|
F |
57 F - 21 SEF |
1399 |
549 |
GAMBERONI Clement |
05:47:02 |
M1M |
|
M |
123 M1M |
1477 |
550 |
FAILLAT Marie |
05:47:16 |
M2F |
|
F |
58 F - 11 M2F |
1685 |
551 |
ANGLADA Bruno |
05:47:19 |
M4M |
TEAM E N B |
M |
17 M4M |
1570 |
552 |
PASQUIER Jean Philippe |
05:47:20 |
M1M |
|
M |
124 M1M |
2028 |
553 |
PANNINI Maud |
05:48:24 |
M1F |
|
F |
59 F - 12 M1F |
1185 |
554 |
GARNIER Denis |
05:48:47 |
M4M |
|
M |
18 M4M |
1125 |
555 |
KTORZA Nicolas |
05:48:50 |
M0M |
|
M |
95 M0M |
1289 |
556 |
JAMET Vincent |
05:49:09 |
M2M |
BIEN A DUDULE |
M |
91 M2M |
1953 |
557 |
DUVACHER Romain |
05:49:25 |
M0M |
UPAC CHATEAU GONTIER |
M |
96 M0M |
1236 |
558 |
PETIT Stanislas |
05:49:31 |
M1M |
|
M |
125 M1M |
1131 |
559 |
PENVERN Nicolas |
05:49:37 |
SEM |
SANCER RUN |
M |
106 SEM |
1987 |
560 |
LENOURY Frederic |
05:50:04 |
M4M |
CANI SPORTS EURE |
M |
19 M4M |
1914 |
561 |
THIERRY Peggy |
05:50:32 |
M1F |
USM OLIVET |
F |
60 F - 13 M1F |
1590 |
562 |
BONNET Didier |
05:50:48 |
M3M |
|
M |
55 M3M |
2056 |
563 |
HORNERO Carine |
05:50:53 |
M2F |
VELAY ATHLETISME |
F |
61 F - 12 M2F |
2057 |
564 |
KRIEF Victor |
05:50:54 |
M3M |
|
M |
56 M3M |
1706 |
565 |
SABY Patrick |
05:50:54 |
M4M |
|
M |
20 M4M |
1887 |
566 |
MEUNIER Christophe |
05:50:56 |
M2M |
ENDURANCE 23 LA SOUTERRAI |
M |
92 M2M |
1532 |
567 |
CHARRON Brice |
05:51:10 |
M0M |
|
M |
97 M0M |
1897 |
568 |
GENDRON Jacky |
05:51:13 |
M7M |
|
M |
1 M7M |
1734 |
569 |
RABY Vincent |
05:51:23 |
M1M |
|
M |
126 M1M |
1219 |
570 |
CHAMPAVERE Jeremy |
05:51:26 |
M0M |
|
M |
98 M0M |
1949 |
571 |
BREUZIN Morgan |
05:51:41 |
M0M |
CA PICTAVE |
M |
99 M0M |
1412 |
572 |
MARCHIS Alexandre |
05:51:44 |
M2M |
|
M |
93 M2M |
2062 |
573 |
ANJUERE Yann |
05:51:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
107 SEM |
1364 |
574 |
LEMIERE Christophe |
05:51:58 |
M0M |
|
M |
100 M0M |
1260 |
575 |
GRANGIER Christophe |
05:52:40 |
M3M |
PERIGUEUX RUNNING |
M |
57 M3M |
1164 |
576 |
MAUZAT Jean Pierre |
05:52:43 |
M7M |
RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON |
M |
2 M7M |
1103 |
577 |
CADOU Hubert |
05:52:59 |
M1M |
G2A TRAILTERREHAPPY |
M |
127 M1M |
1296 |
578 |
FAVIER Frederic |
05:53:12 |
M2M |
|
M |
94 M2M |
1124 |
579 |
CHARPENTIER Matteo |
05:53:34 |
ESM |
|
M |
3 ESM |
1292 |
580 |
LEVE Ludovic |
05:53:58 |
M1M |
|
M |
128 M1M |
1798 |
581 |
KUBACKI Alexandre |
05:54:21 |
M1M |
|
M |
129 M1M |
1227 |
582 |
TREYER David |
05:54:22 |
M2M |
USM OLIVET |
M |
95 M2M |
1852 |
583 |
FRANCOIS Laurent |
05:54:24 |
M3M |
USM OLIVET |
M |
58 M3M |
1865 |
584 |
JURY Marianne |
05:54:24 |
M0F |
PUISSANCE3 |
F |
62 F - 12 M0F |
2122 |
585 |
LEPAGE Cyril |
05:54:28 |
M0M |
|
M |
101 M0M |
2041 |
586 |
BOT Olivier |
05:54:30 |
M3M |
BRUZ ATHLETISME |
M |
59 M3M |
1814 |
587 |
BRUJAILLE LATOUR Thierry |
05:54:31 |
M4M |
ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC |
M |
21 M4M |
2003 |
588 |
FOUCAULT Benoit |
05:54:34 |
M1M |
ASB YVELINES |
M |
130 M1M |
1290 |
589 |
COULOMB Karl |
05:54:40 |
M3M |
|
M |
60 M3M |
1314 |
590 |
BASTAT Marceau |
05:54:40 |
M0M |
|
M |
102 M0M |
1235 |
591 |
AHDJOUDJ Sabrina |
05:54:48 |
M1F |
LE SOUFFLE D ORGERUS |
F |
63 F - 14 M1F |
1527 |
592 |
PETITGAS Axel |
05:55:06 |
SEM |
LESGALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS |
M |
108 SEM |
1430 |
593 |
DROUET Vincent |
05:55:07 |
M3M |
LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS |
M |
61 M3M |
1975 |
594 |
PETITGAS Thierry |
05:55:08 |
M4M |
LESGALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS |
M |
22 M4M |
1433 |
595 |
PETIT CHEVRETE Daphne |
05:55:08 |
M3F |
|
F |
64 F - 3 M3F |
2061 |
596 |
JULIEN Baptiste |
05:55:23 |
SEM |
|
M |
109 SEM |
1662 |
597 |
BESNARD Francois |
05:55:30 |
M1M |
ES DU VAL D ANJOU BEAUFOR |
M |
131 M1M |
1138 |
598 |
SERVANT Patricia |
05:55:43 |
M4F |
|
F |
65 F - 2 M4F |
2058 |
599 |
BAR Delphine |
05:55:44 |
M2F |
ACCLOYES |
F |
66 F - 13 M2F |
1740 |
600 |
POUPINEL DESCAMBRES Frederic |
05:56:09 |
M0M |
|
M |
103 M0M |
1234 |
601 |
OBERLE Celine |
05:56:23 |
SEF |
|
F |
67 F - 22 SEF |
1417 |
602 |
HAYET Emilie |
05:56:49 |
M1F |
RAID OX |
F |
68 F - 15 M1F |
1562 |
603 |
BETFORT Frederic |
05:56:57 |
M3M |
AMPA |
M |
62 M3M |
1509 |
604 |
L HUISSIER Mickael |
05:57:24 |
M2M |
|
M |
96 M2M |
2128 |
605 |
PICARD Maurice |
05:57:24 |
M6M |
ESPACE ET COURSE CEBAZAT |
M |
2 M6M |
1908 |
606 |
PICARD Yvelise |
05:57:25 |
M6F |
ESPACE ET COURSE CEBAZAT |
F |
69 F - 2 M6F |
1909 |
607 |
GAILLARD Julien |
05:58:11 |
SEM |
|
M |
110 SEM |
1487 |
608 |
KIBELERT Damien |
05:58:11 |
M2M |
|
M |
97 M2M |
1350 |
609 |
POISSON Regis |
05:58:25 |
M4M |
|
M |
23 M4M |
1840 |
610 |
BRETON Mathieu |
05:58:41 |
M0M |
|
M |
104 M0M |
1732 |
611 |
MUSSO Christelle |
05:58:57 |
M2F |
SAVIGNY ATHLETISME 91 |
F |
70 F - 14 M2F |
1372 |
612 |
ALONZO Eric |
05:58:57 |
M4M |
SAVIGNY ATHLETISME 91 |
M |
24 M4M |
1567 |
613 |
THOMAS Anne Marie |
05:59:19 |
M5F |
|
F |
71 F - 1 M5F |
2137 |
614 |
KOWALSKI Olivier |
05:59:32 |
M2M |
CLUB ATHLETISME LOISIR RI |
M |
98 M2M |
1492 |
615 |
SARRAZIN Eric |
05:59:37 |
M4M |
ANDRESY ATHLETISME |
M |
25 M4M |
1899 |
616 |
CAILLAUD Damien |
05:59:37 |
M0M |
|
M |
105 M0M |
1189 |
617 |
TAMRANE Abdel |
05:59:41 |
M1M |
|
M |
132 M1M |
1002 |
618 |
VENAULT Morgan |
05:59:45 |
M0M |
|
M |
106 M0M |
1454 |
619 |
ROUGIER Fabrice |
05:59:52 |
M4M |
CA PLASSAC |
M |
26 M4M |
1140 |
620 |
DALMAYRAC Sylvie |
06:00:05 |
M3F |
COURNON AMBIANCE COURSE |
F |
72 F - 4 M3F |
1058 |
621 |
GERVAIS Maud |
06:00:26 |
M3F |
LOIRE ENDURANCE ATHLETISM |
F |
73 F - 5 M3F |
1222 |
622 |
TOUPLIN Bruno |
06:00:28 |
M4M |
US ST BERTHEVIN |
M |
27 M4M |
1626 |
623 |
NEVEUX Benoit |
06:00:40 |
M1M |
LES PTITS MOTEURS |
M |
133 M1M |
1643 |
624 |
DARNIS Pauline |
06:00:52 |
M1F |
JOGG ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHL |
F |
74 F - 16 M1F |
1512 |
625 |
GRANGER Aurelie |
06:01:15 |
M1F |
CAPS |
F |
75 F - 17 M1F |
1320 |
626 |
COLLET Delphine |
06:01:17 |
M2F |
VSF LA FERTE BERNARD |
F |
76 F - 15 M2F |
2063 |
627 |
DURIAUX Nicolas |
06:01:22 |
M1M |
|
M |
134 M1M |
1543 |
628 |
ALARD Frederic |
06:01:25 |
M4M |
ASABERRY |
M |
28 M4M |
1534 |
629 |
DELACOTE Patrice |
06:01:27 |
M4M |
CAM VALLEE DU CHER CONTRO |
M |
29 M4M |
1870 |
630 |
BOUTREAU Edern |
06:01:29 |
M2M |
AJ BLOIS ONZAIN |
M |
99 M2M |
1014 |
631 |
VIDAL Cedric |
06:01:37 |
SEM |
COURIR A PONT DU CHATEAU |
M |
111 SEM |
1020 |
632 |
DROZE Jessica |
06:01:40 |
SEF |
|
F |
77 F - 23 SEF |
1263 |
633 |
SUTEAU Franck |
06:01:41 |
M1M |
|
M |
135 M1M |
2042 |
634 |
COURSIMAULT TARDIF Lorene |
06:01:44 |
M1F |
MARATHON DU PERCHE VENDOM |
F |
78 F - 18 M1F |
1147 |
635 |
DESCHLER Laure |
06:01:44 |
M2F |
US RENAUDINE ATHLE CROSS |
F |
79 F - 16 M2F |
1307 |
636 |
BRUNO Mely |
06:02:15 |
M5M |
|
M |
8 M5M |
1116 |
637 |
MASSON Morgan |
06:02:37 |
M0M |
TYPE 1 RUNNING TEAM |
M |
107 M0M |
1665 |
638 |
ROURE Laurent |
06:02:46 |
M2M |
|
M |
100 M2M |
1279 |
639 |
LOUSTAUD Dorothee |
06:03:23 |
M0F |
LIMOGES MUD RUN |
F |
80 F - 13 M0F |
1134 |
640 |
LECAREUX Charles |
06:03:26 |
M2M |
|
M |
101 M2M |
1789 |
641 |
BEAUMONT Philippe |
06:03:32 |
M3M |
CAPS |
M |
63 M3M |
1301 |
642 |
MORIN Frederic |
06:03:32 |
M1M |
TERRE DE RUNNERS SAUMUR |
M |
136 M1M |
1993 |
643 |
RIVALLAIN Logan |
06:03:45 |
M0M |
C CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIA |
M |
108 M0M |
1568 |
644 |
BOUILLOT Lauriane |
06:03:51 |
SEF |
|
F |
81 F - 24 SEF |
2072 |
645 |
GENET Nicolas |
06:04:44 |
M2M |
|
M |
102 M2M |
1935 |
646 |
BARDET Florent |
06:05:07 |
M3M |
|
M |
64 M3M |
1827 |
647 |
BERNARD Eudes |
06:05:08 |
M1M |
|
M |
137 M1M |
1817 |
648 |
MERIAUDEAU Nicolas |
06:05:16 |
M0M |
|
M |
109 M0M |
1389 |
649 |
NOVAIS Olivier |
06:06:14 |
M0M |
|
M |
110 M0M |
1928 |
650 |
VIALLON Raphael |
06:06:15 |
M2M |
SAM |
M |
103 M2M |
1985 |
651 |
CHEVRIER Thomas |
06:06:17 |
M0M |
TOURS N AVENTURE |
M |
111 M0M |
1901 |
652 |
RAPICAULT Romain |
06:06:44 |
M0M |
|
M |
112 M0M |
1890 |
653 |
CARRIOT Anthony |
06:06:54 |
M0M |
|
M |
113 M0M |
1331 |
654 |
MICHALCZAK Jerome |
06:06:54 |
M2M |
|
M |
104 M2M |
1346 |
655 |
RIVALLAIN Jennifer |
06:06:55 |
M0F |
|
F |
82 F - 14 M0F |
1646 |
656 |
LAMPS Pierre Jean |
06:07:00 |
M1M |
|
M |
138 M1M |
1700 |
657 |
JACQUUART Julien |
06:07:03 |
M1M |
|
M |
139 M1M |
1931 |
658 |
DESVAUX Charlotte |
06:07:03 |
M1F |
|
F |
83 F - 19 M1F |
1520 |
659 |
VALLET Pierre |
06:07:04 |
M0M |
|
M |
114 M0M |
1475 |
660 |
MAINVILLE Marcel |
06:07:16 |
M5M |
FOXTRAIL BOUZONVILLE 5732 |
M |
9 M5M |
1108 |
661 |
CITERNE Pascal |
06:07:18 |
M5M |
|
M |
10 M5M |
1695 |
662 |
EL HACHEM Roy |
06:08:15 |
M0M |
|
M |
115 M0M |
1163 |
663 |
BOUE Patrice |
06:08:15 |
M1M |
|
M |
140 M1M |
1784 |
664 |
RAYE Pascal |
06:08:20 |
M5M |
RUNNING CLUB BERVILLE 95 |
M |
11 M5M |
1261 |
665 |
DE CASTILLA Jules |
06:08:26 |
SEM |
|
M |
112 SEM |
1418 |
666 |
PASQUET Sebastien |
06:08:46 |
M1M |
|
M |
141 M1M |
1617 |
667 |
BARRES Frederic |
06:09:03 |
M2M |
COURIR A LA FERTE |
M |
105 M2M |
2096 |
668 |
GAULTIER Emmanuel |
06:09:12 |
M1M |
ATHLETISME SAINT BARTHELE |
M |
142 M1M |
1018 |
669 |
JOUNEAU Bertrand |
06:09:21 |
M4M |
|
M |
30 M4M |
2173 |
670 |
PIERRE Manuel |
06:09:30 |
M1M |
|
M |
143 M1M |
1090 |
671 |
EGLIZOT Blandine |
06:09:36 |
SEF |
|
F |
84 F - 25 SEF |
1218 |
672 |
GUYON Lena |
06:09:39 |
SEF |
|
F |
85 F - 26 SEF |
1919 |
673 |
BERTHON Mederic |
06:09:45 |
M0M |
MED |
M |
116 M0M |
1888 |
674 |
CARREAU Charlene |
06:10:33 |
M0F |
JOGGING MESLAY ATHLETISME |
F |
86 F - 15 M0F |
1142 |
675 |
GARON Benoit |
06:10:44 |
M1M |
EA AUBUSSON |
M |
144 M1M |
1749 |
676 |
POIRIER David |
06:10:44 |
M1M |
|
M |
145 M1M |
1408 |
677 |
LAGADEC Ronan |
06:10:47 |
M4M |
AS CHU NANTES |
M |
31 M4M |
1982 |
678 |
MAROLLEAU Olivier |
06:11:08 |
M3M |
TRAILERS MONCOUTANT |
M |
65 M3M |
1712 |
679 |
FARJON Frederic |
06:11:13 |
M1M |
ASB |
M |
146 M1M |
1049 |
680 |
TALOUR Emilie |
06:12:02 |
M0F |
USSB |
F |
87 F - 16 M0F |
1861 |
681 |
AUBRIS Benoit |
06:12:20 |
M3M |
ANDRESY ATHLETISME |
M |
66 M3M |
1760 |
682 |
HUBERT Willy |
06:12:34 |
M0M |
INFOSPORT LOIRET |
M |
117 M0M |
1012 |
683 |
DEFAYE Jean Philippe |
06:12:40 |
M0M |
RUNNING CHERBOURG |
M |
118 M0M |
1247 |
684 |
CABART Alexandre |
06:12:46 |
M1M |
CABART |
M |
147 M1M |
1829 |
685 |
STAELENS Thierry |
06:13:02 |
M4M |
SPN VERNON |
M |
32 M4M |
1697 |
686 |
MENAGE Pierre Antoine |
06:13:06 |
SEM |
|
M |
113 SEM |
2149 |
687 |
PERRON Jerome |
06:13:44 |
M2M |
|
M |
106 M2M |
1119 |
688 |
COUVREUR Olivier |
06:13:46 |
M1M |
|
M |
148 M1M |
1808 |
689 |
HOARAU Francis |
06:14:01 |
M3M |
|
M |
67 M3M |
1438 |
690 |
MARTIN Philippe |
06:14:02 |
M3M |
TEAM TRAIL 86 |
M |
68 M3M |
1152 |
691 |
STEPHAN Arnaud |
06:14:04 |
SEM |
|
M |
114 SEM |
1639 |
692 |
GUICHARD Daniel |
06:14:30 |
M1M |
|
M |
149 M1M |
2009 |
693 |
DELARUE Nathalie |
06:15:08 |
M4F |
AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME |
F |
88 F - 3 M4F |
1278 |
694 |
HECKER Florian |
06:15:17 |
M1M |
|
M |
150 M1M |
1129 |
695 |
CHAGNEAU Stephane |
06:15:29 |
M3M |
ESSHA ATHLE SEGRE |
M |
69 M3M |
1153 |
696 |
BEASSE Estelle |
06:15:29 |
M2F |
RAIDINGUE |
F |
89 F - 17 M2F |
1177 |
697 |
JOUY Mickael |
06:15:34 |
M2M |
|
M |
107 M2M |
2129 |
698 |
BAUDY Morgane |
06:15:41 |
SEF |
|
F |
90 F - 27 SEF |
1455 |
699 |
BATTAGLIA Isabel |
06:15:41 |
M3F |
BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB |
F |
91 F - 6 M3F |
1376 |
700 |
CALVET Laurent |
06:15:44 |
M1M |
ETC CHANTERAC |
M |
151 M1M |
1429 |
701 |
LABOUTADE Thomas |
06:15:45 |
M0M |
ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC |
M |
119 M0M |
1564 |
702 |
HUCHET William |
06:16:07 |
SEM |
TEAM TRAIL SAINT MARCELLI |
M |
115 SEM |
1896 |
703 |
RODIER Etienne |
06:16:29 |
M0M |
TEAM STEVEN SEAGAL |
M |
120 M0M |
1515 |
704 |
SEBILLE Jose |
06:16:30 |
M3M |
TEAM HARD RUN |
M |
70 M3M |
1447 |
705 |
ROMERO Florian |
06:16:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
116 SEM |
1682 |
706 |
LEMEUNIER Nicolas |
06:16:36 |
M1M |
|
M |
152 M1M |
1273 |
707 |
LEMPEREUR Nicolas |
06:16:42 |
M3M |
|
M |
71 M3M |
1778 |
708 |
LADIRE Valerie |
06:16:44 |
M3F |
AS MINORANGE DE BOUYGUES |
F |
92 F - 7 M3F |
2150 |
709 |
VITRY Johann |
06:17:28 |
M2M |
JOHANN VITRY |
M |
108 M2M |
2006 |
710 |
GOUJAT Frederic |
06:17:32 |
M2M |
|
M |
109 M2M |
1333 |
711 |
BEAUFILS Coralie |
06:17:32 |
M0F |
CORALIE BEAUFILS |
F |
93 F - 17 M0F |
1332 |
712 |
FOUASSE Julien |
06:17:34 |
M0M |
|
M |
121 M0M |
1294 |
713 |
VANWYNSBERGE Alexandre |
06:17:40 |
M2M |
LE SOUFFLE D ORGERUS |
M |
110 M2M |
1160 |
714 |
MALEC Christele |
06:17:55 |
M4F |
TOURS N AVENTURE |
F |
94 F - 4 M4F |
1657 |
715 |
LAMBERT Kevin |
06:17:57 |
M1M |
|
M |
153 M1M |
1114 |
716 |
FOREAU Julien |
06:17:58 |
M1M |
VS LA FERTE BERNARD |
M |
154 M1M |
2075 |
717 |
CARRION Jose |
06:18:00 |
M5M |
|
M |
12 M5M |
2052 |
718 |
COLETTA Marc |
06:18:01 |
M5M |
|
M |
13 M5M |
1194 |
719 |
DURAND Yannick |
06:18:33 |
M2M |
|
M |
111 M2M |
1800 |
720 |
TROUILLEBOUT Benoit |
06:18:34 |
M1M |
|
M |
155 M1M |
1879 |
721 |
ARCHILES Alexandre |
06:18:34 |
M4M |
INFOSPORT LOIRET |
M |
33 M4M |
2043 |
722 |
MEUNIER Frederic |
06:18:35 |
M2M |
INFOSPORT LOIRET |
M |
112 M2M |
1864 |
723 |
VAUCHAMP Stephane |
06:19:02 |
M1M |
|
M |
156 M1M |
1581 |
724 |
CLATOT Nicolas |
06:19:37 |
M1M |
|
M |
157 M1M |
1621 |
725 |
GIRARD Laurent |
06:19:37 |
M1M |
|
M |
158 M1M |
1709 |
726 |
DOUAILIN Elise |
06:19:37 |
SEF |
|
F |
95 F - 28 SEF |
1963 |
727 |
MORISSET Justin |
06:19:39 |
SEM |
BEAULIEU POUR COURIR |
M |
117 SEM |
1964 |
728 |
BROCHARD Flavien |
06:19:43 |
SEM |
|
M |
118 SEM |
1148 |
729 |
GAGNON Gregory |
06:20:14 |
M0M |
CACF RUNNING |
M |
122 M0M |
1557 |
730 |
FALCON Lilian |
06:20:14 |
M0M |
|
M |
123 M0M |
1495 |
731 |
MELOT Olivier |
06:20:14 |
M0M |
|
M |
124 M0M |
1597 |
732 |
CHHIENG Lili |
06:20:23 |
M2F |
|
F |
96 F - 18 M2F |
1755 |
733 |
CHHIENG Lao Va |
06:20:23 |
M2M |
|
M |
113 M2M |
1756 |
734 |
DAIGRE Franck |
06:20:36 |
M2M |
|
M |
114 M2M |
1330 |
735 |
DUCLOYER Stephane |
06:20:50 |
M2M |
US ST BERTHEVIN |
M |
115 M2M |
1123 |
736 |
BURBAN Nathalie |
06:20:58 |
M2F |
AS CHU |
F |
97 F - 19 M2F |
1951 |
737 |
CARROY Jean Michel |
06:21:04 |
M2M |
|
M |
116 M2M |
1833 |
738 |
BOUTTIER Herve |
06:21:06 |
M1M |
CAM VALLEE DU CHER CONTRO |
M |
159 M1M |
1309 |
739 |
MARQUIGNY Nathalie |
06:21:45 |
M1F |
|
F |
98 F - 20 M1F |
1783 |
740 |
FERACCI Antoine |
06:21:46 |
M1M |
|
M |
160 M1M |
1698 |
741 |
FERACCI Marie Gabrielle |
06:21:46 |
M1F |
|
F |
99 F - 21 M1F |
1701 |
742 |
ROMAGNY Jean Christophe |
06:21:47 |
M3M |
|
M |
72 M3M |
1794 |
743 |
VINCENT Jeremy |
06:22:13 |
M1M |
COURIR EN BOURBONNAIS |
M |
161 M1M |
1747 |
744 |
SIGNORET Alexis |
06:22:34 |
SEM |
|
M |
119 SEM |
2069 |
745 |
JUPPET Michael |
06:23:01 |
M2M |
|
M |
117 M2M |
1945 |
746 |
JUTTEAU Ivane |
06:23:08 |
M4F |
CAP CONDA?A? |
F |
100 F - 5 M4F |
2027 |
747 |
LEROYER Benoit |
06:23:16 |
M3M |
JE COURS A THAIRE AVEC DE |
M |
73 M3M |
1645 |
748 |
BAR Vincent |
06:23:25 |
M1M |
CANEJAN ATHLE |
M |
162 M1M |
1699 |
749 |
GIRARD Patricia |
06:23:40 |
M3F |
TOURS N AVENTURE |
F |
101 F - 8 M3F |
1838 |
750 |
LE BRET Lionel |
06:24:28 |
M2M |
|
M |
118 M2M |
1133 |
751 |
SEILLE Julien |
06:24:34 |
M1M |
ES DU VAL D ANJOU BEAUFOR |
M |
163 M1M |
1032 |
752 |
PRALONG Thierry |
06:24:49 |
M3M |
TRAILERS DE L OUEST |
M |
74 M3M |
1806 |
753 |
VALENTIN Yoann |
06:25:29 |
M0M |
|
M |
125 M0M |
1844 |
754 |
MOULIN Sylvain |
06:25:40 |
M1M |
CRT |
M |
164 M1M |
1777 |
755 |
ROUILLON Magali |
06:26:12 |
M0F |
AC CLOYES |
F |
102 F - 18 M0F |
1913 |
756 |
CRESPEL Laure |
06:26:32 |
M3F |
ASCHU NANTES |
F |
103 F - 9 M3F |
2020 |
757 |
CADORET Vincent |
06:26:39 |
M1M |
|
M |
165 M1M |
1321 |
758 |
HACQUES Titouan |
06:26:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
120 SEM |
1239 |
759 |
DUPUY Boris |
06:26:42 |
M1M |
LES BALADINS DE JARDRES |
M |
166 M1M |
1589 |
760 |
ROLAND Nicolas |
06:26:49 |
M2M |
|
M |
119 M2M |
1548 |
761 |
BOURDAIN Christelle |
06:27:01 |
M3F |
TOURS N AVENTURE |
F |
104 F - 10 M3F |
1479 |
762 |
BOYET Pierre |
06:27:25 |
M0M |
|
M |
126 M0M |
1828 |
763 |
PITIOT Jordan |
06:27:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
121 SEM |
2110 |
764 |
BASTAT Camille |
06:27:44 |
SEF |
|
F |
105 F - 29 SEF |
1730 |
765 |
JOUSSELIN Alexis |
06:27:45 |
SEM |
|
M |
122 SEM |
1731 |
766 |
CHANTOISEAU Simon |
06:28:36 |
M1M |
|
M |
167 M1M |
1668 |
767 |
ELAN Julien |
06:28:36 |
M2M |
LES TRAILERS A L OUEST |
M |
120 M2M |
1642 |
768 |
MALHERBE Sabrina |
06:29:00 |
M1F |
TERRE DE RUNNERS |
F |
106 F - 22 M1F |
1464 |
769 |
CHARROIS Lilian |
06:29:09 |
M3M |
|
M |
75 M3M |
1378 |
770 |
BONHOMME Jerome |
06:30:28 |
M2M |
|
M |
121 M2M |
1686 |
771 |
DUMAS Line |
06:30:30 |
M3F |
|
F |
107 F - 11 M3F |
1109 |
772 |
CAMARET Violaine |
06:30:38 |
M2F |
VIOLAINE CAMARET |
F |
108 F - 20 M2F |
2077 |
773 |
HEBRARD Sylvie |
06:30:53 |
M4F |
|
F |
109 F - 6 M4F |
1080 |
774 |
DIEUZAIDE Celine |
06:30:57 |
M2F |
LE SOUFFLE D ORGERUS |
F |
110 F - 21 M2F |
1990 |
775 |
BOUCHER Benoit |
06:31:19 |
M2M |
RUNNING MAINE 44 |
M |
122 M2M |
2141 |
776 |
BRAULT Alain |
06:32:01 |
M6M |
USSB |
M |
3 M6M |
1248 |
777 |
CLEMENT Maeva |
06:32:17 |
SEF |
|
F |
111 F - 30 SEF |
2089 |
778 |
BRODEAU Paul |
06:32:36 |
SEM |
|
M |
123 SEM |
2076 |
779 |
BERTRAND Charlene |
06:32:40 |
M0F |
TEAM SEB TOWERRUNNER 41 |
F |
112 F - 19 M0F |
1063 |
780 |
GRASSIN Beatrice |
06:34:24 |
M3F |
S/L FREE RUN |
F |
113 F - 12 M3F |
1149 |
781 |
GILBERT Sylvain |
06:34:24 |
M4M |
FREERUN |
M |
34 M4M |
2059 |
782 |
DE BOISSY SLAK Sandra |
06:34:28 |
M2F |
|
F |
114 F - 22 M2F |
1542 |
783 |
MORILLON Matthieu |
06:34:47 |
M0M |
|
M |
127 M0M |
1262 |
784 |
PINEAU Emmanuel |
06:35:04 |
M3M |
|
M |
76 M3M |
1110 |
785 |
DE SA Jorge |
06:35:48 |
M4M |
RUNNING CLUB BERVILLE 95 |
M |
35 M4M |
1272 |
786 |
SALIN Florian |
06:35:56 |
M0M |
|
M |
128 M0M |
1976 |
787 |
CERTES Stephanie |
06:36:38 |
M1F |
|
F |
115 F - 23 M1F |
1053 |
788 |
COURBALAY Julien |
06:36:47 |
M1M |
ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC |
M |
168 M1M |
1575 |
789 |
COURBALAY Nicolas |
06:36:47 |
M1M |
|
M |
169 M1M |
2048 |
790 |
AYRAULT Alexandre |
06:36:58 |
M2M |
TEAM RAIDLIGHT |
M |
123 M2M |
1217 |
791 |
HUMEAU Morgane |
06:36:58 |
SEF |
|
F |
116 F - 31 SEF |
1041 |
792 |
FERRAND Murielle |
06:37:26 |
M3F |
|
F |
117 F - 13 M3F |
2156 |
793 |
ROLLAND Nelly |
06:37:33 |
M2F |
|
F |
118 F - 23 M2F |
1704 |
794 |
FAULCONNIER Celine |
06:37:38 |
M3F |
|
F |
119 F - 14 M3F |
2064 |
795 |
HERAUD Jeremy |
06:37:56 |
M0M |
|
M |
129 M0M |
1127 |
796 |
MOULIS Pierre Alain |
06:38:20 |
M5M |
TEAM MOULIS USEAB |
M |
14 M5M |
1690 |
797 |
PRIMAULT Sebastien |
06:39:25 |
M2M |
|
M |
124 M2M |
1300 |
798 |
MOUZAY Christophe |
06:40:31 |
M4M |
ACSA |
M |
36 M4M |
1904 |
799 |
JEGOU Ronan |
06:40:40 |
M3M |
LE SOUFFLE D ORGERUS |
M |
77 M3M |
1513 |
800 |
ALEX Pierre |
06:40:56 |
M6M |
|
M |
4 M6M |
2147 |
801 |
HAMOT Edouard |
06:41:01 |
SEM |
|
M |
124 SEM |
1883 |
802 |
LEIBER Eric |
06:41:32 |
M5M |
ASB YVELINES |
M |
15 M5M |
1745 |
803 |
DUVAL Claire |
06:41:33 |
M1F |
|
F |
120 F - 24 M1F |
1210 |
804 |
VIDAL Valery |
06:41:50 |
M1M |
|
M |
170 M1M |
2032 |
805 |
FROMAGE David |
06:41:53 |
M0M |
|
M |
130 M0M |
2031 |
806 |
VIALETTE Mathieu |
06:42:01 |
M1M |
LES GAZELLES DE VINEUIL |
M |
171 M1M |
1097 |
807 |
DORE Philippe |
06:42:01 |
M4M |
|
M |
37 M4M |
2159 |
808 |
BACHELIER Frederic |
06:42:12 |
M2M |
STMICROELECTRONICS |
M |
125 M2M |
1555 |
809 |
BOUYSSOU Vincent |
06:42:20 |
M1M |
|
M |
172 M1M |
1420 |
810 |
LIBOUREL Damien |
06:43:18 |
M0M |
|
M |
131 M0M |
1609 |
811 |
MALARD Pierre |
06:43:33 |
M0M |
|
M |
132 M0M |
1282 |
812 |
HOUSSIN Marie |
06:44:01 |
M1F |
|
F |
121 F - 25 M1F |
1793 |
813 |
BELLATI Giorgio |
06:44:12 |
M4M |
MACUMBA GO |
M |
38 M4M |
2001 |
814 |
DESDOITS Mael |
06:44:19 |
M1M |
|
M |
173 M1M |
1591 |
815 |
GREGOIRE Vincent |
06:44:24 |
M2M |
ASB YVELINES |
M |
126 M2M |
1606 |
816 |
LEFER Jerome |
06:44:36 |
M2M |
|
M |
127 M2M |
1359 |
817 |
BEAUQUESNE Thomas |
06:44:36 |
M3M |
|
M |
78 M3M |
1356 |
818 |
DONNET Damien |
06:44:37 |
M2M |
|
M |
128 M2M |
1360 |
819 |
BEAUQUESNE Emmanuel |
06:44:37 |
M3M |
|
M |
79 M3M |
1357 |
820 |
HAMON Olivier |
06:44:52 |
M3M |
|
M |
80 M3M |
1630 |
821 |
GAUGUET Jerome |
06:44:52 |
M2M |
|
M |
129 M2M |
1445 |
822 |
DENIS Laurent |
06:45:42 |
M1M |
|
M |
174 M1M |
1238 |
823 |
OUVRARD Alicia |
06:45:42 |
M1F |
|
F |
122 F - 26 M1F |
1176 |
824 |
DEBRIX Isabelle |
06:46:18 |
M5F |
|
F |
123 F - 2 M5F |
1126 |
825 |
GUILLAUME Jean Marc |
06:46:20 |
M5M |
ASM RUNNING |
M |
16 M5M |
1015 |
826 |
GAUGUET Carmel |
06:46:29 |
M2F |
|
F |
124 F - 24 M2F |
1446 |
827 |
JOUANNEAU Boris |
06:46:32 |
M0M |
|
M |
133 M0M |
1268 |
828 |
MAURIN Nelly |
06:46:51 |
M3F |
LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERM |
F |
125 F - 15 M3F |
2090 |
829 |
SABOT Florence |
06:46:51 |
M4F |
LES FOULEES DE SAINT GERM |
F |
126 F - 7 M4F |
2091 |
830 |
BESSON Franck |
06:46:52 |
M2M |
LES FOULA?ES DE SAINT GER |
M |
130 M2M |
2083 |
831 |
SERRE Eric |
06:47:12 |
M0M |
US BERRY ATHLETISME |
M |
134 M0M |
1413 |
832 |
THUILLIER Frederic |
06:47:30 |
M2M |
|
M |
131 M2M |
1869 |
833 |
LECLERE Julie |
06:47:41 |
SEF |
|
F |
127 F - 32 SEF |
1608 |
834 |
BORDES Charles |
06:47:42 |
SEM |
|
M |
125 SEM |
1720 |
835 |
NINO Sylvain |
06:47:42 |
M0M |
|
M |
135 M0M |
1803 |
836 |
FLAMEN Isabelle |
06:48:00 |
M2F |
|
F |
128 F - 25 M2F |
1774 |
837 |
BIGAR Aurelie |
06:48:01 |
M1M |
INFOSPORTLOIRET |
M |
175 M1M |
1156 |
838 |
LAVALETTE Aurelien |
06:48:13 |
M1M |
|
M |
176 M1M |
1267 |
839 |
POUGEARD Damien |
06:48:14 |
M1M |
|
M |
177 M1M |
1452 |
840 |
GUECHOUD Pierre |
06:48:15 |
M0M |
|
M |
136 M0M |
1569 |
841 |
MIFDAL Abdelhadi |
06:48:18 |
M4M |
LES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES |
M |
39 M4M |
1594 |
842 |
MAILLARD Maud |
06:48:18 |
M0F |
|
F |
129 F - 20 M0F |
1394 |
843 |
MALAMOUD Simon |
06:49:16 |
M1M |
|
M |
178 M1M |
1634 |
844 |
JACQUET Benoit |
06:49:31 |
M1M |
|
M |
179 M1M |
1796 |
845 |
STIEBITZ Valerie |
06:50:08 |
SEF |
VALI |
F |
130 F - 33 SEF |
1598 |
846 |
CORNEE Yoann |
06:50:18 |
M1M |
|
M |
180 M1M |
1566 |
847 |
GAUDIN Jeanluc |
06:50:23 |
M3M |
|
M |
81 M3M |
1498 |
848 |
GUILBERT Stephane |
06:51:38 |
M3M |
USM OLIVET |
M |
82 M3M |
2033 |
849 |
AYAD Pascal |
06:51:46 |
M4M |
PONTETRAIL |
M |
40 M4M |
1450 |
850 |
BONNAIGUE AYAD Muriel |
06:51:47 |
M4F |
PONTETRAIL |
F |
131 F - 8 M4F |
1482 |
851 |
LABERINE Pierre Henri |
06:52:06 |
M1M |
|
M |
181 M1M |
1258 |
852 |
LANDREAU Christelle |
06:52:20 |
M2F |
|
F |
132 F - 26 M2F |
1233 |
853 |
HERGAULT TRAMONTANA Stefania |
06:52:57 |
M4F |
CAP CONDE |
F |
133 F - 9 M4F |
1918 |
854 |
ROUSSEL Florence |
06:53:07 |
M3F |
SAINT CERE ATHLETISME CLU |
F |
134 F - 16 M3F |
1676 |
855 |
ROUSSEL Frederic |
06:53:07 |
M4M |
SAINT CERE ATHLETISME CLU |
M |
41 M4M |
1677 |
856 |
DECLE Eric |
06:53:29 |
M3M |
LES TRAILEURS DE L OUEST |
M |
83 M3M |
1669 |
857 |
BONNEAU Franck |
06:53:29 |
M4M |
TRAILERS MONCOUTANT |
M |
42 M4M |
1703 |
858 |
COLSON Patrice |
06:53:33 |
M6M |
|
M |
5 M6M |
1715 |
859 |
RIGAUD Nicolas |
06:53:35 |
M1M |
|
M |
182 M1M |
1198 |
860 |
BOISSEUIL Damien |
06:53:35 |
M1M |
ENDEL |
M |
183 M1M |
1311 |
861 |
ROTH Jean Baptiste |
06:53:45 |
SEM |
CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS ORLEA |
M |
126 SEM |
1841 |
862 |
BOISSONNADE Manon |
06:53:48 |
SEF |
|
F |
135 F - 34 SEF |
1157 |
863 |
COUDRAY Nicolas |
06:54:17 |
SEM |
|
M |
127 SEM |
1846 |
864 |
FREMONT Stephane |
06:54:46 |
M3M |
|
M |
84 M3M |
1358 |
865 |
FREMONT Helene |
06:54:47 |
M3F |
|
F |
136 F - 17 M3F |
1361 |
866 |
BREMAND Heloise |
06:56:06 |
M2F |
LES GRYFFONS DA??OR |
F |
137 F - 27 M2F |
1486 |
867 |
BENOIT Valerie |
06:56:06 |
M4F |
ACPA |
F |
138 F - 10 M4F |
1470 |
868 |
LEMASSON David |
06:56:06 |
M2M |
ACPA |
M |
132 M2M |
1441 |
869 |
LEMASSON Magalie |
06:56:06 |
M2F |
ACPA |
F |
139 F - 28 M2F |
1440 |
870 |
VAUTHIER Alban |
06:56:25 |
M0M |
SOLIDAIRE EN PELOTON |
M |
137 M0M |
1055 |
871 |
LE CAGNEC Celian |
06:56:29 |
M1M |
LES ULTIMES RUNNERS |
M |
184 M1M |
1170 |
872 |
DEBENNE Willy |
06:57:20 |
M3M |
AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME |
M |
85 M3M |
1136 |
873 |
CHAMPION Bastien |
06:57:50 |
M0M |
|
M |
138 M0M |
1066 |
874 |
HUVELIN Olivier |
06:57:54 |
M4M |
ATHLETIC CLUB PAYS DES AC |
M |
43 M4M |
1179 |
875 |
DOUCET Sebastien |
06:57:54 |
M2M |
BITE A? DUDULE |
M |
133 M2M |
1970 |
876 |
BLOIS Eric |
06:59:09 |
M4M |
JMA |
M |
44 M4M |
1811 |
877 |
BLOIS Marie Noelle |
06:59:11 |
M4F |
JMA |
F |
140 F - 11 M4F |
1812 |
878 |
BELLEGARDE Marc |
07:00:19 |
M1M |
|
M |
185 M1M |
1203 |
879 |
DEBROISE Hugues |
07:00:20 |
M1M |
|
M |
186 M1M |
1519 |
880 |
LECHAUX Frederic |
07:00:20 |
M3M |
|
M |
86 M3M |
1224 |
881 |
CHESNE Willy |
07:00:20 |
M1M |
|
M |
187 M1M |
1324 |
882 |
DEBROISE Maelle |
07:00:21 |
M1F |
|
F |
141 F - 27 M1F |
1523 |
883 |
MARIE Sebastien |
07:00:48 |
M2M |
CAP CONDE |
M |
134 M2M |
1856 |
884 |
AZOULA Richard |
07:01:12 |
M2M |
ZOUZOU TEAM |
M |
135 M2M |
1544 |
885 |
BOULARD Nicolas |
07:01:14 |
M2M |
USEAB RUNNING |
M |
136 M2M |
1117 |
886 |
RAIMBAULT Thomas |
07:02:26 |
M1M |
|
M |
188 M1M |
1115 |
887 |
MALINGE Julien |
07:02:27 |
M1M |
|
M |
189 M1M |
1466 |
888 |
VIEL Jerome |
07:02:36 |
M0M |
GUEDIEL |
M |
139 M0M |
1344 |
889 |
LAFON Margot |
07:05:23 |
SEF |
TERRE DE RUNNER SAUMUR |
F |
142 F - 35 SEF |
1082 |
890 |
MARAIS Isabelle |
07:05:23 |
M4F |
TERRE DE RUNNER SAUMUR |
F |
143 F - 12 M4F |
1130 |
891 |
ZILLI Alain |
07:05:23 |
M4M |
TERRE DE RUNNEURS SAUMUR |
M |
45 M4M |
1315 |
892 |
BERTRAND Cyrille |
07:05:26 |
M1M |
ESVA |
M |
190 M1M |
1388 |
893 |
PASSELANDE Ludovic |
07:06:29 |
M1M |
|
M |
191 M1M |
1738 |
894 |
PASSELANDE Sonia |
07:06:29 |
M1F |
|
F |
144 F - 28 M1F |
1739 |
895 |
MOSSET HAMON Ketty |
07:06:29 |
M1F |
|
F |
145 F - 29 M1F |
1631 |
896 |
CELLERIER Gregory |
07:06:33 |
M2M |
|
M |
137 M2M |
1524 |
897 |
KINDLER Alain |
07:06:33 |
M6M |
|
M |
6 M6M |
1582 |
898 |
PUGET Simon |
07:06:35 |
M3M |
SANCERRE RUNNING |
M |
87 M3M |
1977 |
899 |
GRIMAULT Cyrille |
07:06:39 |
M2M |
|
M |
138 M2M |
1930 |
900 |
PILAST Kevin |
07:07:05 |
M0M |
TOURS N AVENTURE |
M |
140 M0M |
1574 |
901 |
LE GOFF Laurence |
07:07:05 |
M3F |
|
F |
146 F - 18 M3F |
1181 |
902 |
LOUINEAU Philomene |
07:07:05 |
M2F |
ST MICROELECTRONICS |
F |
147 F - 29 M2F |
1111 |
903 |
CHABAS Arnaud |
07:08:16 |
M2M |
ESVA |
M |
139 M2M |
1154 |
904 |
GAUDRY Gildas |
07:08:49 |
M1M |
CAP TRAIL LUYNES |
M |
192 M1M |
1245 |
905 |
MAGALHAES Domingos |
07:08:56 |
M3M |
|
M |
88 M3M |
1353 |
906 |
TARTIERE Caroline |
07:09:48 |
M2F |
ALVERNIA SPORT NATURE |
F |
148 F - 30 M2F |
1118 |
907 |
HUMMEL Benedicte |
07:10:11 |
M3F |
ES EN LA CABEZA |
F |
149 F - 19 M3F |
1653 |
908 |
RIOU Francois |
07:10:11 |
M3M |
ESENLACABEZA |
M |
89 M3M |
1641 |
909 |
CHERPEAU Christophe |
07:10:14 |
M2M |
|
M |
140 M2M |
1660 |
910 |
LAURENT Vincent |
07:10:43 |
M5M |
E A AUBUSSON |
M |
17 M5M |
1764 |
911 |
CHABAULT Sandra |
07:11:32 |
M1F |
AS CHU NANTES |
F |
150 F - 30 M1F |
2004 |
912 |
DOITEAU Michael |
07:11:54 |
M2M |
|
M |
141 M2M |
1193 |
913 |
MARLIER Henri |
07:12:40 |
M1M |
ENTRADULTES |
M |
193 M1M |
1750 |
914 |
ROQUES Yoann |
07:13:08 |
M0M |
FC BIB |
M |
141 M0M |
1947 |
915 |
MORIN Marie |
07:13:36 |
M0F |
TERRE DE RUNNERS SAUMUR |
F |
151 F - 21 M0F |
1992 |
916 |
SALMON Guillaume |
07:13:36 |
M1M |
|
M |
194 M1M |
1592 |
917 |
DE OLIVEIRA LOPES Anthony |
07:14:06 |
M0M |
TEAM 11.606 |
M |
142 M0M |
1881 |
918 |
BARRIERE Patrick |
07:16:53 |
M4M |
FIT OXYGENE |
M |
46 M4M |
1679 |
919 |
BOUILLOT Sylvain |
07:17:08 |
M0M |
|
M |
143 M0M |
1693 |
920 |
QUITNIN Sebastien |
07:17:19 |
M0M |
|
M |
144 M0M |
1577 |
921 |
HURTADO Muriel |
07:18:07 |
M3F |
|
F |
152 F - 20 M3F |
1765 |
922 |
BIGOT Emmanuelle |
07:18:22 |
SEF |
|
F |
153 F - 36 SEF |
2054 |
923 |
ANGEL Lenn |
07:18:22 |
M1M |
AROO OCR CREW |
M |
195 M1M |
1787 |
924 |
VRIGNAUD Samuel |
07:18:55 |
M3M |
|
M |
90 M3M |
1328 |
925 |
MEGE Sebastien |
07:18:57 |
M2M |
THR |
M |
142 M2M |
1024 |
926 |
GAUTER Romuald |
07:18:57 |
M1M |
ASBA ST BARTHELEMY |
M |
196 M1M |
1505 |
927 |
THEVENET Estelle |
07:19:06 |
M2F |
|
F |
154 F - 31 M2F |
1853 |
928 |
GROSBOT Amelie |
07:19:06 |
M0F |
|
F |
155 F - 22 M0F |
1225 |
929 |
AZEVEDO Jaques |
07:19:10 |
M3M |
CA PARTHENAY |
M |
91 M3M |
1920 |
930 |
CHOISY Sebastien |
07:19:11 |
M3M |
|
M |
92 M3M |
1922 |
931 |
MARIE Sophie |
07:20:59 |
M2F |
CAP CONDE |
F |
156 F - 32 M2F |
1848 |
932 |
DUBESSET Olivier |
07:21:36 |
M3M |
MACUMBA GO |
M |
93 M3M |
1085 |
933 |
PATERNOSTRE Marine |
07:23:18 |
SEF |
|
F |
157 F - 37 SEF |
1593 |
934 |
COLETTA Aymeric |
07:23:19 |
M0M |
|
M |
145 M0M |
1161 |
935 |
LEPRINCE RINGUET Loic |
07:24:10 |
M4M |
|
M |
47 M4M |
1552 |
936 |
LOPEZ JOLLIVET Marie Helene |
07:25:52 |
M5F |
VAC VERNEUIL |
F |
158 F - 3 M5F |
1069 |
937 |
AULAGNET Pascal |
07:26:23 |
M2M |
AAA |
M |
143 M2M |
1654 |
938 |
CLISSON Nicolas |
07:26:24 |
M2M |
|
M |
144 M2M |
1936 |
939 |
ROBERT Audrey |
07:27:06 |
M2F |
|
F |
159 F - 33 M2F |
1293 |
940 |
GUILLAUMEAU Jean Luc |
07:31:25 |
M6M |
|
M |
7 M6M |
1927 |
941 |
RICARANT Alain |
07:32:34 |
M7M |
|
M |
3 M7M |
1880 |
942 |
MARTY Pierre |
07:32:52 |
M3M |
ALVERNIA SPORT NATURE |
M |
94 M3M |
1539 |
943 |
DELBARRE Michel |
07:33:01 |
M7M |
USM OLIVET ATHLETISME |
M |
4 M7M |
1959 |
944 |
TORCOL Fabienne |
07:33:02 |
M3F |
USM OLIVET |
F |
160 F - 21 M3F |
2016 |
945 |
ROMANET Julie |
07:34:08 |
SEF |
|
F |
161 F - 38 SEF |
1743 |
946 |
DUBUS Sandrine |
07:35:29 |
M2F |
|
F |
162 F - 34 M2F |
1327 |
947 |
DUBUS Cedric |
07:35:30 |
M1M |
|
M |
197 M1M |
1368 |
948 |
GARNIER Pierrick |
07:38:36 |
M2M |
|
M |
145 M2M |
1362 |
949 |
LETOUT Emmanuel |
07:39:54 |
M3M |
|
M |
95 M3M |
1810 |
950 |
MONTIGNY Anais |
07:41:08 |
M1F |
|
F |
163 F - 31 M1F |
1381 |
951 |
GODIN Damien |
07:43:21 |
M1M |
BITE A DUDULE |
M |
198 M1M |
2011 |
952 |
SAVIGNARD Gregorie |
07:43:23 |
M2M |
BITE A DUDULE |
M |
146 M2M |
2012 |
953 |
ROUSSEAU Laurent |
07:44:27 |
M2M |
ELAN CAPIANAIS |
M |
147 M2M |
1758 |
954 |
HERVE Emmanuel |
07:45:02 |
M3M |
|
M |
96 M3M |
1086 |
955 |
PIPON Nathalie |
07:45:10 |
M2F |
MACUMBA GO |
F |
164 F - 35 M2F |
2045 |
956 |
HAURANT Jean |
07:45:14 |
M0M |
|
M |
146 M0M |
1122 |
957 |
PRELON Damien |
07:58:36 |
M0M |
|
M |
147 M0M |
1972 |
958 |
FILLIATRE Elodie |
07:58:37 |
M1F |
ELODIE FILLIATRE |
F |
165 F - 32 M1F |
1135 |
959 |
AUBETT Wilfried |
08:04:38 |
M1M |
|
M |
199 M1M |
1277 |
960 |
LUCAS Patrice |
08:06:19 |
M5M |
A C CLOYES |
M |
18 M5M |
1873 |
961 |
PERCHE Alexandre |
08:06:24 |
M1M |
|
M |
200 M1M |
1306 |
962 |
LAFLECHE Severine |
08:06:30 |
M0F |
|
F |
166 F - 23 M0F |
1038 |
963 |
REULIER Anthony |
08:06:30 |
M1M |
|
M |
201 M1M |
1401 |